(106) 100-km-Lauf M45

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (106) 100-km-Lauf M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      7:42.28,2       -----     (7)  100      3.     4.37 ¦  2:48.14    4.¦ 4:13.29    3.¦ 5:54.48    1.¦
    2. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:48.57,3      6.29,1     (6)  100      5.     4.41 ¦  2:45.37    2.¦ 4:14.41    5.¦ 5:56.12    4.¦
    3. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:55.10,6     12.42,4  (1555)  100      7.     4.45 ¦  2:47.58    3.¦ 4:13.48    4.¦ 5:57.34    5.¦
    4. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:56.57,1     14.28,9  (1594)  100      8.     4.46 ¦  2:48.52    5.¦ 4:11.44    2.¦ 5:55.21    2.¦
    5. Wälte Rolf                          58 Diepoldsau                  8:07.48,7     25.20,5  (1504)  100      12.    4.52 ¦  2:41.44    1.¦ 4:06.48    1.¦ 5:55.28    3.¦
    6. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein im Mühlvierte   8:10.22,6     27.54,4     (5)  100      13.    4.54 ¦  2:51.53    7.¦ 4:19.02    7.¦ 6:04.52    6.¦
    7. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               8:21.40,8     39.12,6    (44)  100      20.    5.01 ¦  2:56.36    9.¦ 4:25.46    8.¦ 6:17.18    7.¦
    8. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:28.46,6     46.18,4    (58)  100      26.    5.05 ¦  3:03.05   10.¦ 4:33.46   10.¦ 6:27.32   10.¦
    9. Buehlmann Ruedi                     57 Münsingen                   8:30.06,3     47.38,1  (1985)  100      29.    5.06 ¦  3:05.20   11.¦ 4:36.39   12.¦ 6:28.48   11.¦
   10. Herholz Helge Dr.                   55 D-Heidenheim                8:39.10,6     56.42,4  (1342)  100      39.    5.11 ¦  3:05.42   12.¦ 4:35.13   11.¦ 6:27.30    9.¦
   11. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   8:45.56,1   1:03.27,9    (48)  100      42.    5.15 ¦  2:51.52    6.¦ 4:30.42    9.¦ 6:35.37   12.¦
   12. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              8:47.25,9   1:04.57,7   (123)  100      44.    5.16 ¦  3:17.32   25.¦ 4:49.40   17.¦ 6:40.40   13.¦
   13. Piola Emiliano                      59 I-Mantova                   8:50.44,7   1:08.16,5  (1566)  100      52.    5.18 ¦  2:52.35    8.¦ 4:18.46    6.¦ 6:19.40    8.¦
   14. Gattenmeyer Gerhard                 58 D-Höttingen                 8:56.02,5   1:13.34,3  (1752)  100      59.    5.21 ¦  3:08.49   16.¦ 4:45.40   13.¦ 6:46.37   14.¦
   15. Käser Walter                        55 Buchs SG                    9:05.33,6   1:23.05,4    (97)  100      66.    5.27 ¦  3:10.20   18.¦ 4:49.10   15.¦ 6:54.15   16.¦
   16. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:07.07,9   1:24.39,7    (94)  100      71.    5.28 ¦  3:08.05   14.¦ 4:49.32   16.¦ 6:56.13   17.¦
   17. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    9:09.28,9   1:27.00,7   (801)  100      75.    5.29 ¦  3:08.30   15.¦ 4:53.11   19.¦ 7:01.36   20.¦
   18. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                 9:11.46,5   1:29.18,3   (100)  100      77.    5.31 ¦  3:16.41   24.¦ 4:57.56   20.¦ 6:59.56   19.¦
   19. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:13.27,0   1:30.58,8   (126)  100      81.    5.32 ¦  3:21.02   28.¦ 5:04.36   25.¦ 7:08.12   23.¦
   20. Gölitz Andreas                      59 D-Bad Berka                 9:16.46,2   1:34.18,0   (429)  100      91.    5.34 ¦  3:22.35   31.¦ 5:07.47   28.¦ 7:12.05   27.¦
   21. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:19.39,8   1:37.11,6   (121)  100      97.    5.35 ¦  3:13.14   21.¦ 4:52.16   18.¦ 6:50.29   15.¦
   22. Jezek Wolfgang                      57 D-Lorch                     9:20.36,7   1:38.08,5   (144)  100      100.   5.36 ¦  3:31.29   47.¦ 5:11.57   33.¦ 7:10.22   24.¦
   23. Krüger Michael                      57 D-Bad Krozingen             9:22.31,5   1:40.03,3   (115)  100      103.   5.37 ¦  3:31.05   45.¦ 5:14.29   37.¦ 7:11.09   25.¦
   24. Geske Michael                       59 D-Münster                   9:28.19,0   1:45.50,8  (1872)  100      119.   5.40 ¦  3:22.58   32.¦ 5:03.35   24.¦ 7:06.04   22.¦
   25. Uhl Wolfram                         59 D-Biberach                  9:28.27,8   1:45.59,6   (101)  100      120.   5.41 ¦  3:11.10   20.¦ 5:01.51   23.¦ 7:21.41   35.¦
   26. Grunert Frank                       57 D-Marnheim                  9:31.19,3   1:48.51,1   (232)  100      126.   5.42 ¦  3:06.06   13.¦ 4:46.28   14.¦ 6:59.27   18.¦
   27. Rößner Harald                       59 D-Augsburg                  9:32.06,0   1:49.37,8   (589)  100      128.   5.43 ¦  3:25.27   35.¦ 5:08.12   29.¦ 7:13.17   28.¦
   28. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                  9:37.23,8   1:54.55,6  (1710)  100      137.   5.46 ¦  3:28.28   40.¦ 5:08.13   30.¦ 7:20.40   34.¦
   29. Glogger Thomas                      57 D-Augsburg                  9:40.04,8   1:57.36,6   (871)  100      142.   5.48 ¦  3:10.50   19.¦ 4:59.10   21.¦ 7:11.45   26.¦
   30. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                  9:41.17,4   1:58.49,2   (141)  100      144.   5.48 ¦  3:36.06   60.¦ 5:27.22   55.¦ 7:29.08   41.¦
   31. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:43.32,3   2:01.04,1  (1834)  100      147.   5.50 ¦  3:25.43   36.¦ 5:10.19   31.¦ 7:17.51   30.¦
   32. Omland Burkhard                     57 D-Zorge                     9:44.10,2   2:01.42,0   (360)  100      149.   5.50 ¦  3:23.16   33.¦ 5:07.46   27.¦ 7:19.29   33.¦
   33. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         9:44.22,4   2:01.54,2   (764)  100      151.   5.50 ¦  3:37.27   61.¦ 5:25.59   50.¦ 7:33.56   45.¦
   34. Schaller Josef                      56 D-Gessertshausen            9:44.47,5   2:02.19,3   (566)  100      153.   5.50 ¦  3:20.15   27.¦ 4:59.32   22.¦ 7:02.04   21.¦
   35. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                     9:44.56,0   2:02.27,8   (186)  100      154.   5.50 ¦  3:31.23   46.¦ 5:12.53   36.¦ 7:25.32   38.¦
   36. Wilhelm Johann                      57 D-Linz                      9:45.31,0   2:03.02,8  (1814)  100      157.   5.51 ¦  3:35.22   59.¦ 5:16.02   39.¦ 7:18.09   31.¦
   37. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:45.53,8   2:03.25,6   (765)  100      160.   5.51 ¦  3:33.52   54.¦ 5:18.49   46.¦ 7:23.52   37.¦
   38. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                9:46.38,5   2:04.10,3  (1327)  100      161.   5.51 ¦  3:42.48   68.¦ 5:27.09   54.¦ 7:36.39   48.¦
   39. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        9:46.52,8   2:04.24,6  (1729)  100      162.   5.52 ¦  3:26.27   37.¦ 5:11.30   32.¦ 7:19.24   32.¦
   40. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg                 9:49.01,0   2:06.32,8   (795)  100      167.   5.53 ¦  3:41.25   66.¦ 5:27.03   53.¦ 7:36.43   49.¦
   41. Kirschke Gerd                       56 D-Wuppertal                 9:49.58,6   2:07.30,4  (1914)  100      169.   5.53 ¦  3:33.01   50.¦ 5:20.01   47.¦ 7:25.44   39.¦
   42. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      9:50.50,8   2:08.22,6  (1421)  100      172.   5.54 ¦  3:33.50   53.¦ 5:17.46   43.¦ 7:23.47   36.¦
   43. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                  9:50.51,6   2:08.23,4   (146)  100      173.   5.54 ¦  3:21.22   29.¦ 5:16.12   40.¦ 7:31.05   43.¦
   44. Praschak Rudolf                     56 A-Gumpoldskirchen           9:52.56,6   2:10.28,4   (151)  100      182.   5.55 ¦  3:29.24   41.¦ 5:15.37   38.¦ 7:27.41   40.¦
   45. Kiesel Winfrid                      56 D-Roth                      9:55.00,1   2:12.31,9  (1365)  100      194.   5.57 ¦  3:42.08   67.¦ 5:29.23   59.¦ 7:36.44   50.¦
   46. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG           9:55.01,2   2:12.33,0   (176)  100      195.   5.57 ¦  3:14.19   22.¦ 5:04.37   26.¦ 7:17.10   29.¦
   47. Rippert Arno                        57 D-Michelstadt               9:55.28,4   2:13.00,2  (1441)  100      196.   5.57 ¦  3:48.20   91.¦ 5:35.13   69.¦ 7:42.43   57.¦
   48. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne           9:59.34,4   2:17.06,2   (786)  100      205.   5.59 ¦  3:43.02   73.¦ 5:28.40   57.¦ 7:39.25   53.¦
   49. Kostrewa Bruno                      58 D-Alfeld                   10:03.46,7   2:21.18,5   (491)  100      212.   6.02 ¦  3:43.24   74.¦ 5:33.55   67.¦ 7:51.13   64.¦
   50. Ruck Günther                        55 D-Boxberg                  10:04.20,5   2:21.52,3   (816)  100      214.   6.02 ¦  3:45.02   79.¦ 5:30.31   60.¦ 7:41.04   55.¦
   51. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:06.34,4   2:24.06,2   (131)  100      220.   6.03 ¦  3:15.56   23.¦ 5:26.50   51.¦ 7:34.18   46.¦
   52. Buchberger Thomas                   56 A-Wien                     10:06.41,2   2:24.13,0   (449)  100      221.   6.04 ¦  3:30.51   44.¦ 5:16.12   41.¦ 7:31.02   42.¦
   53. Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                10:10.20,1   2:27.51,9  (2068)  100      230.   6.06 ¦  3:46.35   85.¦ 5:35.14   70.¦ 7:40.21   54.¦
   54. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:15.29,9   2:33.01,7  (1732)  100      237.   6.09 ¦  3:48.58   95.¦ 5:43.31   82.¦ 7:51.53   65.¦
   55. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  10:15.48,1   2:33.19,9   (145)  100      238.   6.09 ¦  3:22.34   30.¦ 5:11.58   34.¦ 7:31.24   44.¦
   56. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 10:15.55,2   2:33.27,0   (371)  100      239.   6.09 ¦  3:27.43   38.¦ 5:32.40   64.¦ 7:51.09   62.¦
   57. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:16.32,8   2:34.04,6   (178)  100      241.   6.09 ¦  3:32.47   49.¦ 5:18.11   44.¦ 7:47.37   58.¦
   58. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   10:18.47,7   2:36.19,5   (788)  100      250.   6.11 ¦  3:29.46   42.¦ 5:20.06   48.¦ 7:36.47   51.¦
   59. Fuerst Luzian                       57 D-Moessingen               10:22.14,9   2:39.46,7   (526)  100      255.   6.13 ¦  3:43.31   76.¦ 5:32.47   65.¦ 7:50.51   61.¦
   60. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              10:25.42,3   2:43.14,1   (700)  100      268.   6.15 ¦  3:45.14   81.¦ 5:37.12   72.¦ 7:57.26   68.¦
   61. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                10:25.51,3   2:43.23,1   (201)  100      269.   6.15 ¦  3:41.17   65.¦ 5:27.02   52.¦ 7:35.57   47.¦
   62. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                     10:27.49,3   2:45.21,1   (157)  100      279.   6.16 ¦  3:49.11   96.¦ 5:40.08   76.¦ 8:05.15   81.¦
   63. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:28.15,6   2:45.47,4   (362)  100      281.   6.16 ¦  3:47.13   89.¦ 5:44.02   83.¦ 7:59.17   72.¦
   64. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 10:28.58,1   2:46.29,9  (1961)  100      283.   6.17 ¦  3:38.16   62.¦ 5:29.17   58.¦ 7:54.50   66.¦
   65. Kavaliauskas Almiras                58 LT-Ziezmariai              10:33.03,4   2:50.35,2  (1362)  100      295.   6.19 ¦  3:17.38   26.¦ 5:12.42   35.¦ 7:39.17   52.¦
   66. Voigt Peter                         56 D-Lauchhammer              10:33.10,2   2:50.42,0   (551)  100      297.   6.19 ¦  3:53.23  107.¦ 5:45.11   86.¦ 7:57.44   69.¦
   67. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:33.37,6   2:51.09,4   (791)  100      298.   6.20 ¦  3:24.00   34.¦ 5:16.30   42.¦ 7:41.59   56.¦
   68. Buck Karl-Heinz                     58 D-Herrenzimmern            10:34.17,0   2:51.48,8  (2086)  100      300.   6.20 ¦  3:53.32  108.¦ 5:41.16   80.¦ 7:55.46   67.¦
   69. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:34.45,5   2:52.17,3   (393)  100      303.   6.20 ¦  3:43.24   74.¦ 5:33.55   66.¦ 7:51.13   63.¦
   70. Quellmalz Peter                     58 D-Limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,5   2:52.56,3  (1674)  100      305.   6.21 ¦  3:46.19   84.¦ 5:39.09   75.¦ 7:58.45   71.¦
   71. Bala Avdullah                       59 Ins                        10:35.42,5   2:53.14,3  (1592)  100      307.   6.21 ¦  3:33.06   51.¦ 5:28.05   56.¦ 7:48.08   60.¦
   72. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:36.01,5   2:53.33,3  (1609)  100      309.   6.21 ¦  3:48.55   93.¦ 5:44.33   84.¦ 8:04.34   79.¦
   73. Weidner Gerhard                     57 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   2:53.49,8   (613)  100      312.   6.21 ¦  3:46.01   83.¦ 5:40.45   79.¦ 8:00.32   74.¦
   74. Flach Andreas                       57 D-Frankfurt                10:38.51,2   2:56.23,0   (228)  100      323.   6.23 ¦  3:52.38  105.¦ 5:52.13   93.¦ 8:09.16   83.¦
   75. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:39.59,4   2:57.31,2   (790)  100      325.   6.23 ¦  3:35.21   58.¦ 5:31.52   62.¦ 7:58.40   70.¦
   76. Kontny Andreas                      57 D-Baunatal                 10:40.47,7   2:58.19,5   (438)  100      328.   6.24 ¦  3:57.09  118.¦ 5:48.43   89.¦ 8:04.51   80.¦
   77. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              10:44.34,1   3:02.05,9   (306)  100      339.   6.26 ¦  3:34.21   56.¦ 5:35.50   71.¦ 8:02.30   76.¦
   78. Geiger Gerhard                      55 D-Hasel                    10:48.44,6   3:06.16,4   (606)  100      353.   6.29 ¦  3:51.05   98.¦ 5:46.39   88.¦ 8:12.29   85.¦
   79. Vadot Jean Claude                   57 F-St Marcel                10:49.49,8   3:07.21,6   (616)  100      357.   6.29 ¦  3:29.50   43.¦ 5:18.35   45.¦ 7:47.57   59.¦
   80. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            10:51.09,1   3:08.40,9  (1809)  100      359.   6.30 ¦  3:40.56   64.¦ 5:40.12   77.¦ 8:00.50   75.¦
   81. Schatz Michael                      57 D-Berlin                   10:52.08,0   3:09.39,8   (265)  100      361.   6.31 ¦  4:10.29  153.¦ 6:11.13  129.¦ 8:27.10  100.¦
   82. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                    10:52.23,3   3:09.55,1   (294)  100      362.   6.31 ¦  4:00.37  127.¦ 5:56.44  102.¦ 8:20.21   91.¦
   83. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach        10:52.33,1   3:10.04,9  (1635)  100      363.   6.31 ¦  3:32.02   48.¦ 5:31.45   61.¦ 8:14.09   86.¦
   84. Zdvorak Frantisek                   55 CZ-Lodenice                10:54.14,9   3:11.46,7  (1589)  100      368.   6.32 ¦  3:58.27  121.¦ 6:04.55  114.¦ 8:26.12   98.¦
   85. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       10:54.47,2   3:12.19,0   (835)  100      369.   6.32 ¦  3:34.43   57.¦ 5:44.54   85.¦ 8:16.30   88.¦
   86. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala           10:55.01,4   3:12.33,2  (1671)  100      374.   6.33 ¦  4:01.39  131.¦ 5:56.46  103.¦ 8:15.25   87.¦
   87. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              10:55.02,5   3:12.34,3   (147)  100      375.   6.33 ¦  3:56.11  116.¦ 5:55.23   98.¦ 8:24.15   94.¦
   88. Aschman Antoine                     57 L-Steinsel                 10:56.04,6   3:13.36,4   (455)  100      377.   6.33 ¦  3:43.57   77.¦ 5:40.44   78.¦ 8:11.26   84.¦
   89. Richter Anton                       58 D-Steinmauern              10:57.17,9   3:14.49,7   (466)  100      380.   6.34 ¦  4:09.23  150.¦ 6:07.20  118.¦ 8:24.04   93.¦
   90. Burgener Hubert                     58 Naters                     10:58.37,3   3:16.09,1  (2025)  100      388.   6.35 ¦  3:48.52   92.¦ 5:50.01   91.¦ 8:06.24   82.¦
   91. Zulauf Roland                       59 Studen                     10:58.56,6   3:16.28,4   (731)  100      389.   6.35 ¦  3:34.01   55.¦ 5:32.13   63.¦ 8:02.56   77.¦
   92. Ferrandi Graziano                   59 Losone                     11:01.13,8   3:18.45,6  (1725)  100      394.   6.36 ¦  4:09.06  149.¦ 6:06.25  116.¦ 8:27.41  101.¦
   93. Michelett Luciano                   56 I-Calusco d'Adda BG        11:04.25,0   3:21.56,8  (1822)  100      399.   6.38 ¦  3:58.53  123.¦ 6:08.30  120.¦ 8:36.07  109.¦
   94. Voser Peter                         55 Killwangen                 11:04.37,7   3:22.09,5   (548)  100      403.   6.38 ¦  3:53.39  109.¦ 6:05.54  115.¦ 8:25.03   97.¦
   95. Boddenberg Volker                   58 D-Overath                  11:06.05,2   3:23.37,0  (1722)  100      406.   6.39 ¦  3:52.28  104.¦ 5:55.56  100.¦ 8:35.08  108.¦
   96. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen           11:09.30,0   3:27.01,8   (825)  100      419.   6.41 ¦  4:04.05  138.¦ 6:09.06  124.¦ 8:31.40  106.¦
   97. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:12.07,7   3:29.39,5   (683)  100      425.   6.43 ¦  3:58.03  120.¦ 5:50.24   92.¦ 8:25.02   96.¦
   98. Schmidt Uwe                         56 D-Hennef                   11:13.39,3   3:31.11,1   (580)  100      429.   6.44 ¦  3:54.20  110.¦ 5:56.04  101.¦ 8:18.57   90.¦
   99. Seibold Dietmar Michael             56 D-Ostelsheim               11:14.16,5   3:31.48,3   (520)  100      430.   6.44 ¦  3:42.53   69.¦ 5:38.02   73.¦ 8:04.11   78.¦
  100. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                      11:15.59,5   3:33.31,3  (2059)  100      436.   6.45 ¦  4:19.26  168.¦ 6:14.47  135.¦ 8:34.01  107.¦
  101. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:16.35,8   3:34.07,6   (202)  100      437.   6.45 ¦  3:45.41   82.¦ 5:38.05   74.¦ 8:18.31   89.¦
  102. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.           11:16.39,7   3:34.11,5   (817)  100      438.   6.45 ¦  3:46.47   87.¦ 5:52.59   94.¦ 8:26.25   99.¦
  103. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:17.26,5   3:34.58,3   (744)  100      440.   6.46 ¦  3:51.59  103.¦ 5:57.12  105.¦ 8:28.51  104.¦
  104. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                 11:19.29,8   3:37.01,6  (1349)  100      448.   6.47 ¦  4:15.17  164.¦ 6:18.05  142.¦ 8:52.49  134.¦
  105. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis         11:21.09,0   3:38.40,8  (1396)  100      452.   6.48 ¦  3:27.54   39.¦ 5:23.53   49.¦ 8:00.11   73.¦
  106. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     11:26.41,7   3:44.13,5   (869)  100      466.   6.52 ¦  3:45.10   80.¦ 5:48.50   90.¦ 8:28.05  102.¦
  107. Schwilk Bernd                       59 D-Wäschenbeuren            11:27.06,1   3:44.37,9  (1622)  100      472.   6.52 ¦  3:44.10   78.¦ 5:55.51   99.¦ 8:36.14  110.¦
  108. Stubbe Hans-Joachim                 55 D-Seelze                   11:27.26,2   3:44.58,0  (1489)  100      475.   6.52 ¦  4:20.45  170.¦ 6:24.58  157.¦ 8:52.34  132.¦
  109. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    11:30.39,1   3:48.10,9   (828)  100      483.   6.54 ¦  3:42.57   70.¦ 5:46.26   87.¦ 8:24.21   95.¦
  110. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg                11:30.57,6   3:48.29,4   (918)  100      485.   6.54 ¦  4:15.11  162.¦ 6:21.06  150.¦ 8:51.38  130.¦
  111. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 11:31.48,0   3:49.19,8   (358)  100      486.   6.55 ¦  4:01.17  129.¦ 6:16.04  140.¦ 8:46.18  119.¦
  112. Ruck Martin                         59 D-Filderstadt              11:32.05,0   3:49.36,8   (512)  100      488.   6.55 ¦  4:11.19  154.¦ 6:16.00  139.¦ 8:47.36  123.¦
  113. Wolff Wolfgang                      55 D-Nierstein                11:33.16,4   3:50.48,2  (1057)  100      495.   6.55 ¦  4:22.07  173.¦ 6:40.33  181.¦ 8:56.48  138.¦
  114. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  11:35.12,9   3:52.44,7   (991)  100      506.   6.57 ¦  3:58.51  122.¦ 6:19.07  144.¦ 8:50.58  129.¦
  115. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  11:35.51,7   3:53.23,5   (173)  100      508.   6.57 ¦  3:48.57   94.¦ 5:57.56  106.¦ 8:45.51  118.¦
  116. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                   11:36.16,4   3:53.48,2   (961)  100      510.   6.57 ¦  4:00.24  126.¦ 6:10.10  128.¦ 8:47.44  124.¦
  117. Kimmerle Helmut                     58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:36.49,6   3:54.21,4  (1611)  100      514.   6.58 ¦  3:51.25  102.¦ 5:56.53  104.¦ 8:28.44  103.¦
  118. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                  11:40.18,5   3:57.50,3  (1830)  100      527.   7.00 ¦  3:40.22   63.¦ 6:14.57  136.¦ 9:00.59  145.¦
  119. Mungenast Matthias                  56 D-Stutensee                11:40.37,6   3:58.09,4   (584)  100      529.   7.00 ¦  3:46.56   88.¦ 5:54.40   95.¦ 8:40.05  113.¦
  120. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                 11:41.11,3   3:58.43,1   (924)  100      531.   7.00 ¦  3:51.07   99.¦ 5:55.06   96.¦ 8:30.51  105.¦
  121. Müller Eberhard                     56 D-Hungen                   11:41.40,8   3:59.12,6  (1781)  100      532.   7.01 ¦  4:03.25  135.¦ 6:06.35  117.¦ 8:47.07  120.¦
  122. Morbitzer Manfred                   56 A-Linz                     11:42.11,6   3:59.43,4   (259)  100      535.   7.01 ¦  4:29.32  187.¦ 6:34.02  171.¦ 9:08.36  157.¦
  123. Moog Peter                          59 D-Syke                     11:43.09,3   4:00.41,1   (298)  100      539.   7.01 ¦  4:13.15  159.¦ 6:25.42  160.¦ 8:56.05  136.¦
  124. Hertfelder Karl-Heinz               56 D-Bietigheim               11:44.19,0   4:01.50,8  (1713)  100      543.   7.02 ¦  4:09.33  151.¦ 6:21.30  151.¦ 9:04.37  150.¦
  125. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     11:44.31,9   4:02.03,7   (196)  100      544.   7.02 ¦  3:54.23  112.¦ 6:04.12  112.¦ 8:42.13  116.¦
  126. Beck Andreas                        59 D-Plaue                    11:45.22,0   4:02.53,8   (467)  100      550.   7.03 ¦  4:15.29  165.¦ 6:21.34  152.¦ 8:47.35  122.¦
  127. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg                11:45.53,8   4:03.25,6  (1973)  100      554.   7.03 ¦  4:28.37  185.¦ 6:39.32  177.¦ 9:03.27  148.¦
  128. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     11:46.02,3   4:03.34,1   (814)  100      555.   7.03 ¦  3:51.25  101.¦ 5:55.07   97.¦ 8:21.53   92.¦
  129. Roth Jakob                          57 D-Isen                     11:46.47,5   4:04.19,3  (1679)  100      557.   7.04 ¦  4:04.24  140.¦ 6:08.15  119.¦ 8:59.43  143.¦
  130. Gerber Daniel                       57 Aarau                      11:47.00,5   4:04.32,3  (1981)  100      558.   7.04 ¦  3:54.55  114.¦ 6:01.59  110.¦ 8:49.12  127.¦
  131. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                   11:47.14,0   4:04.45,8  (1585)  100      560.   7.04 ¦  4:22.36  176.¦ 6:33.57  170.¦ 9:01.57  146.¦
  132. Bühler Sigi                         57 Birmensdorf ZH             11:47.43,2   4:05.15,0   (904)  100      563.   7.04 ¦  3:57.44  119.¦ 6:04.42  113.¦ 8:41.45  115.¦
  133. Stampf Peter                        58 D-Bachhagel                11:48.28,8   4:06.00,6   (382)  100      569.   7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦ 6:30.40  167.¦ 9:02.52  147.¦
  134. Klatt Dirk                          57 D-Montabaur                11:49.49,3   4:07.21,1   (208)  100      578.   7.05 ¦  4:14.24  160.¦ 6:18.20  143.¦ 8:53.43  135.¦
  135. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  11:51.30,1   4:09.01,9   (968)  100      588.   7.06 ¦  4:05.31  146.¦ 6:17.29  141.¦ 9:03.43  149.¦
  136. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     11:51.58,8   4:09.30,6   (689)  100      590.   7.07 ¦  4:12.27  155.¦ 6:26.17  162.¦ 9:06.11  153.¦
  137. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               11:52.16,0   4:09.47,8   (840)  100      591.   7.07 ¦  3:42.58   71.¦ 6:00.09  108.¦ 8:38.46  111.¦
  138. Goldbeck Manfred                    56 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,7   4:10.08,5   (716)  100      592.   7.07 ¦  3:59.25  124.¦ 6:09.43  126.¦ 8:56.09  137.¦
  139. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Maintal                  11:52.56,7   4:10.28,5   (457)  100      594.   7.07 ¦  3:49.59   97.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:41.44  114.¦
  140. Klink Hans-Peter                    56 D-Wetzlar                  11:55.40,9   4:13.12,7   (969)  100      604.   7.09 ¦  4:36.27  199.¦ 6:54.05  191.¦ 9:17.08  169.¦
  141. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       11:57.58,5   4:15.30,3  (2082)  100      613.   7.10 ¦  3:57.07  117.¦ 6:13.15  131.¦ 8:48.17  125.¦
  142. van Aken Roland                     58 D-Reutlingen               11:58.10,3   4:15.42,1   (531)  100      616.   7.10 ¦  4:13.06  156.¦ 6:20.13  146.¦ 8:59.14  141.¦
  143. Fassbaender Peter                   59 D-Sindelfingen             12:01.48,8   4:19.20,6   (513)  100      623.   7.13 ¦  4:10.27  152.¦ 6:20.33  148.¦ 8:59.14  142.¦
  144. Beyer Gerd                          55 D-Braunschweig             12:04.14,5   4:21.46,3   (892)  100      627.   7.14 ¦  4:04.52  141.¦ 6:20.29  147.¦ 9:09.29  158.¦
  145. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:07.22,1   4:24.53,9   (859)  100      634.   7.16 ¦  4:22.36  175.¦ 6:42.33  182.¦ 9:07.41  156.¦
  146. Hackenberg Roland                   59 D-Stuttgart                12:09.29,4   4:27.01,2  (1332)  100      639.   7.17 ¦  4:14.41  161.¦ 6:20.35  149.¦ 8:58.02  139.¦
  147. Fiolka Harald                       56 D-Metzingen                12:10.08,4   4:27.40,2   (617)  100      641.   7.18 ¦  4:44.12  211.¦ 7:05.44  200.¦ 9:37.16  186.¦
  148. Zacche Lorenzo                      55 I-Seriate                  12:11.12,1   4:28.43,9  (1913)  100      647.   7.18 ¦  4:06.29  147.¦ 6:22.18  153.¦ 9:07.22  154.¦
  149. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  12:13.19,8   4:30.51,6  (1154)  100      651.   7.19 ¦  4:02.50  134.¦ 6:02.51  111.¦ 8:48.47  126.¦
  150. Hohr Martin                         56 D-Dipperz                  12:13.31,8   4:31.03,6   (222)  100      652.   7.20 ¦  3:51.24  100.¦ 5:59.56  107.¦ 8:44.00  117.¦
  151. Richt Harald                        55 D-Stuttgart                12:13.55,4   4:31.27,2  (1735)  100      654.   7.20 ¦  4:32.29  192.¦ 6:38.59  176.¦ 9:15.52  168.¦
  152. Berkling Joachim                    56 D-Buchloe                  12:14.06,4   4:31.38,2   (634)  100      657.   7.20 ¦  4:47.44  214.¦ 7:09.36  206.¦ 9:50.37  194.¦
  153. Yildirim Mashar                     56 D-Hannover                 12:14.35,7   4:32.07,5  (1517)  100      661.   7.20 ¦  4:20.46  171.¦ 6:24.59  158.¦ 8:52.35  133.¦
  154. Klein Rolf                          56 D-Großmehring              12:16.00,5   4:33.32,3   (387)  100      666.   7.21 ¦  4:01.21  130.¦ 6:09.24  125.¦ 8:50.05  128.¦
  155. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  12:18.49,6   4:36.21,4   (852)  100      672.   7.23 ¦  4:02.16  133.¦ 6:13.49  132.¦ 9:00.46  144.¦
  156. Michels Elmar                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:20.28,1   4:37.59,9   (264)  100      679.   7.24 ¦  4:17.02  167.¦ 6:33.35  169.¦ 9:13.25  165.¦
  157. Winkler Bernhard                    59 Lufingen                   12:22.04,9   4:39.36,7   (305)  100      685.   7.25 ¦  4:05.06  144.¦ 6:22.30  154.¦ 9:12.37  163.¦
  158. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     12:22.28,8   4:40.00,6   (883)  100      686.   7.25 ¦  3:54.30  113.¦ 6:01.17  109.¦ 8:51.51  131.¦
  159. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  12:24.47,3   4:42.19,1  (1033)  100      694.   7.26 ¦  3:42.59   72.¦ 6:09.58  127.¦ 9:15.14  166.¦
  160. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  12:24.53,1   4:42.24,9  (1754)  100      696.   7.26 ¦  4:25.49  181.¦ 6:36.56  175.¦ 9:21.43  175.¦
  161. Burghard Gerhard                    57 D-Aachen                   12:25.38,9   4:43.10,7   (295)  100      699.   7.27 ¦  4:25.20  180.¦ 6:35.51  173.¦ 9:12.41  164.¦
  162. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     12:25.45,2   4:43.17,0   (802)  100      700.   7.27 ¦  4:00.43  128.¦ 6:23.56  156.¦ 9:25.39  179.¦
  163. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               12:27.42,8   4:45.14,6   (846)  100      708.   7.28 ¦  4:05.00  142.¦ 6:08.57  123.¦ 8:47.33  121.¦
  164. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:28.54,1   4:46.25,9   (851)  100      709.   7.29 ¦  4:16.37  166.¦ 6:36.02  174.¦ 9:25.08  178.¦
  165. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:32.16,5   4:49.48,3   (954)  100      721.   7.31 ¦  4:15.11  163.¦ 6:30.26  166.¦ 9:20.38  174.¦
  166. Berndt Matthias                     59 Arisdorf                   12:32.34,7   4:50.06,5  (1260)  100      724.   7.31 ¦  4:23.50  177.¦ 6:32.52  168.¦ 9:07.24  155.¦
  167. Bianchi Robert                      55 Aarwangen                  12:33.18,6   4:50.50,4  (1524)  100      726.   7.31 ¦  4:03.42  136.¦ 6:25.08  159.¦ 9:15.24  167.¦
  168. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     12:33.20,5   4:50.52,3   (866)  100      727.   7.32 ¦  3:55.28  115.¦ 6:08.54  122.¦ 8:58.26  140.¦
  169. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:34.31,0   4:52.02,8   (699)  100      731.   7.32 ¦  3:48.03   90.¦ 6:08.46  121.¦ 9:18.51  171.¦
  170. Isch Martin                         58 Etzelkofen                 12:34.39,0   4:52.10,8  (2014)  100      733.   7.32 ¦  4:25.14  179.¦ 6:40.25  179.¦ 9:35.06  185.¦
  171. Fehrle Gerhard                      56 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:35.07,4   4:52.39,2   (701)  100      734.   7.33 ¦  4:04.23  139.¦ 6:20.12  145.¦ 9:10.16  160.¦
  172. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 12:36.29,8   4:54.01,6   (308)  100      740.   7.33 ¦  4:22.08  174.¦ 6:40.15  178.¦ 9:20.37  173.¦
  173. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:37.10,5   4:54.42,3  (1911)  100      747.   7.34 ¦  4:13.10  158.¦ 6:26.12  161.¦ 9:04.38  151.¦
  174. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                  12:38.34,7   4:56.06,5  (1772)  100      751.   7.35 ¦  3:54.22  111.¦ 6:14.21  134.¦ 9:27.06  180.¦
  175. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen                12:40.10,9   4:57.42,7   (685)  100      758.   7.36 ¦  4:33.38  194.¦ 6:55.15  192.¦ 9:44.36  191.¦
  176. Meyer Uwe                           59 D-Niebüll                  12:45.44,2   5:03.16,0  (1402)  100      771.   7.39 ¦  4:38.12  203.¦ 6:46.58  185.¦ 9:43.20  189.¦
  177. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    12:47.21,1   5:04.52,9   (857)  100      775.   7.40 ¦  4:13.08  157.¦ 6:26.38  163.¦ 9:09.48  159.¦
  178. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO               12:48.00,5   5:05.32,3  (2027)  100      779.   7.40 ¦  4:37.24  201.¦ 6:56.45  194.¦ 9:53.52  196.¦
  179. Woytaszek Bodo                      58 D-Schwerin                 12:48.48,8   5:06.20,6  (1784)  100      783.   7.41 ¦  4:36.09  197.¦ 6:55.41  193.¦ 9:42.38  188.¦
  180. Beyer Stefan                        59 D-Denzlingen               12:50.14,9   5:07.46,7   (669)  100      786.   7.42 ¦  4:30.54  190.¦ 6:47.18  186.¦ 9:31.28  183.¦
  181. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn                12:51.06,1   5:08.37,9  (1684)  100      790.   7.42 ¦  3:53.21  106.¦ 6:34.09  172.¦ 9:24.41  177.¦
  182. Dreyer Matthias C.S.                59 D-Maikammer                12:51.38,4   5:09.10,2   (464)  100      792.   7.42 ¦  4:50.25  217.¦ 7:07.38  204.¦ 9:58.25  197.¦
  183. Krause Helmut                       58 D-Hamburg                  12:51.45,1   5:09.16,9  (1753)  100      793.   7.43 ¦  4:29.56  189.¦ 6:48.57  190.¦ 9:44.33  190.¦
  184. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                    12:52.49,7   5:10.21,5  (1726)  100      795.   7.43 ¦  4:29.08  186.¦ 6:40.30  180.¦ 9:41.47  187.¦
  185. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     12:53.10,1   5:10.41,9  (1763)  100      798.   7.43 ¦  4:01.52  132.¦ 6:13.50  133.¦ 9:28.22  181.¦
  186. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                 12:57.49,6   5:15.21,4   (671)  100      805.   7.46 ¦  4:45.31  213.¦ 7:03.10  198.¦ 9:47.48  193.¦
  187. Becker Dietmar                      57 D-Oberhausen-Rheinhausen   12:58.40,7   5:16.12,5   (488)  100      809.   7.47 ¦  4:31.41  191.¦ 6:48.57  189.¦ 9:33.30  184.¦
  188. Restel Heinrich-Karl                55 D-Muensingen               12:59.48,0   5:17.19,8  (1632)  100      811.   7.47 ¦  4:07.50  148.¦ 6:29.55  165.¦ 9:30.40  182.¦
  189. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                     13:00.27,8   5:17.59,6   (493)  100      812.   7.48 ¦  3:46.37   86.¦ 6:12.49  130.¦ 9:24.22  176.¦
  190. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                    13:03.15,9   5:20.47,7   (827)  100      816.   7.49 ¦  3:33.44   52.¦ 5:43.12   81.¦ 8:39.38  112.¦
  191. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                   13:03.19,4   5:20.51,2   (190)  100      817.   7.49 ¦  3:59.29  125.¦ 6:27.51  164.¦ 9:10.24  161.¦
  192. Mimkes Dieter                       58 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,5   5:25.07,3  (1405)  100      827.   7.52 ¦  4:05.01  143.¦ 6:15.31  138.¦ 9:18.03  170.¦
  193. Huber Dölf                          56 Höri                       13:26.37,3   5:44.09,1   (257)  100      867.   8.03 ¦  4:03.48  137.¦ 6:14.59  137.¦ 9:10.56  162.¦
  194. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:26.59,6   5:44.31,4   (773)  100      871.   8.04 ¦  4:38.13  204.¦ 7:00.54  196.¦10:11.03  201.¦
  195. Epple Norbert                       55 D-Dapfen                   13:29.28,4   5:47.00,2  (1626)  100      876.   8.05 ¦  4:36.02  196.¦ 7:06.06  201.¦10:11.36  202.¦
  196. Kabisch Roland                      57 D-Seebach                  13:30.06,4   5:47.38,2  (1905)  100      879.   8.06 ¦  3:09.07   17.¦ 5:34.44   68.¦ 9:05.14  152.¦
  197. Metral Jean Paul                    56 Morges                     13:30.13,7   5:47.45,5  (1400)  100      880.   8.06 ¦  4:29.41  188.¦ 6:47.53  187.¦ 9:44.42  192.¦
  198. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                     13:31.09,9   5:48.41,7   (745)  100      883.   8.06 ¦  4:05.20  145.¦ 6:23.41  155.¦ 9:19.12  172.¦
  199. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    13:36.06,0   5:53.37,8  (1032)  100      895.   8.09 ¦  4:38.18  205.¦ 7:13.38  209.¦10:07.24  198.¦
  200. Moser Christian                     59 A-Innsbruck                13:38.12,8   5:55.44,6   (473)  100      901.   8.10 ¦  4:20.16  169.¦ 6:45.24  183.¦ 9:51.31  195.¦
  201. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                     13:43.17,3   6:00.49,1  (1600)  100      914.   8.13 ¦  4:21.25  172.¦ 6:48.31  188.¦10:12.04  203.¦
  202. Müller Eugen                        59 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      13:48.31,4   6:06.03,2  (1415)  100      923.   8.17 ¦  4:57.36  226.¦ 7:33.41  217.¦10:28.48  209.¦
  203. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                13:50.07,4   6:07.39,2   (366)  100      926.   8.18 ¦  4:36.09  198.¦ 7:07.00  203.¦10:19.49  206.¦
  204. Hülsenbeck Lothar                   58 D-Duisburg                 13:50.50,2   6:08.22,0   (439)  100      930.   8.18 ¦  4:45.30  212.¦ 7:06.51  202.¦10:08.48  199.¦
  205. Luginbuehl Andreas                  59 Liestal                    13:51.50,5   6:09.22,3   (325)  100      934.   8.19 ¦  4:36.56  200.¦ 6:57.35  195.¦10:09.27  200.¦
  206. Nawrocki Jörg                       59 D-Volkertshausen           14:05.18,9   6:22.50,7   (632)  100      950.   8.27 ¦  4:47.46  215.¦ 7:09.06  205.¦10:12.24  205.¦
  207. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   14:08.46,0   6:26.17,8  (1576)  100      952.   8.29 ¦  5:14.11  230.¦ 7:54.06  224.¦10:51.51  217.¦
  208. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                       14:13.43,2   6:31.15,0   (741)  100      962.   8.32 ¦  4:25.02  178.¦ 6:45.46  184.¦10:12.04  204.¦
  209. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       14:15.26,1   6:32.57,9  (1036)  100      965.   8.33 ¦  4:27.34  184.¦ 7:02.19  197.¦10:28.36  208.¦
  210. Lösch Rainer                        58 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,4   6:47.56,2   (633)  100      988.   8.42 ¦  4:43.21  209.¦ 7:21.08  213.¦11:02.13  219.¦
  211. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                      14:31.07,7   6:48.39,5  (1045)  100      991.   8.42 ¦  4:27.03  183.¦ 7:11.29  208.¦10:28.51  210.¦
  212. Kremser Aike-Jürgen                 56 D-Pforzheim                14:31.44,6   6:49.16,4  (1915)  100      992.   8.43 ¦  4:43.06  208.¦ 7:23.47  214.¦10:39.57  212.¦
  213. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                   14:35.36,8   6:53.08,6  (1982)  100      1001.  8.45 ¦  4:37.25  202.¦ 7:15.01  210.¦10:22.07  207.¦
  214. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf           14:51.30,0   7:09.01,8   (656)  100      1024.  8.54 ¦  4:50.54  218.¦ 7:31.47  216.¦10:47.55  216.¦
  215. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  59 D-Forchheim                14:52.34,5   7:10.06,3   (582)  100      1027.  8.55 ¦  4:54.44  223.¦ 7:36.33  218.¦10:42.53  215.¦
  216. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    14:52.47,0   7:10.18,8  (1556)  100      1029.  8.55 ¦  4:53.00  221.¦ 7:55.03  226.¦11:17.21  222.¦
  217. Dawson Harry                        57 GB-Cambridgeshire CB4 5EH  14:59.45,7   7:17.17,5   (614)  100      1039.  8.59 ¦  4:51.19  219.¦ 7:41.51  220.¦11:08.20  220.¦
  218. Besso Achim                         59 D-München                  15:16.31,3   7:34.03,1   (623)  100      1066.  9.09 ¦  4:43.26  210.¦ 7:20.06  212.¦10:40.37  213.¦
  219. Hartung Rainer                      57 D-Niederkassel             15:26.44,7   7:44.16,5  (1610)  100      1084.  9.16 ¦  4:26.51  182.¦ 7:05.41  199.¦10:37.31  211.¦
  220. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 15:26.46,2   7:44.18,0   (946)  100      1085.  9.16 ¦  4:54.10  222.¦ 7:49.46  223.¦11:16.07  221.¦
  221. Graner Ulrich                       58 D-Kernen im Remstal        15:51.59,9   8:09.31,7  (1812)  100      1109.  9.31 ¦  4:33.17  193.¦ 7:11.11  207.¦11:01.53  218.¦
  222. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Neuenhof                   16:10.28,8   8:28.00,6   (280)  100      1130.  9.42 ¦  4:34.13  195.¦ 7:19.04  211.¦11:20.17  223.¦
  223. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                     16:13.28,3   8:31.00,1   (711)  100      1134.  9.44 ¦  5:06.38  228.¦ 8:33.10  233.¦12:03.46  230.¦
  224. Jaquier Philippe                    56 Ferlens VD                 16:18.36,9   8:36.08,7  (1628)  100      1139.  9.47 ¦  5:40.02  235.¦ 8:44.42  234.¦12:13.46  232.¦
  225. Bocher Uwe Ferdinand                58 D-Berlin                   16:19.49,3   8:37.21,1   (511)  100      1142.  9.47 ¦  5:08.51  229.¦ 7:54.30  225.¦11:39.16  226.¦
  226. Blenn Rolf                          55 D-Ortenberg                16:29.28,9   8:47.00,7  (1266)  100      1147.  9.53 ¦  5:56.26  239.¦ 8:54.21  236.¦12:21.39  235.¦
  227. Deletombe Philippe                  58 F-Bourget du Lac           16:32.38,6   8:50.10,4  (1966)  100      1148.  9.55 ¦  4:40.30  206.¦ 7:56.06  227.¦12:10.21  231.¦
  228. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                  16:34.34,6   8:52.06,4  (1119)  100      1150.  9.56 ¦  4:55.18  225.¦ 7:44.05  222.¦11:47.03  227.¦
  229. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                  16:38.42,9   8:56.14,7  (1344)  100      1155.  9.59 ¦  4:51.24  220.¦ 7:41.15  219.¦11:25.58  225.¦
  230. Bruhn Günther                       58 D-Landau                   16:47.26,3   9:04.58,1   (541)  100      1170. 10.04 ¦  5:05.44  227.¦ 8:02.54  229.¦11:48.15  228.¦
  231. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean                16:55.31,5   9:13.03,3  (1028)  100      1176. 10.09 ¦  6:17.53  240.¦ 9:17.22  240.¦12:53.57  236.¦
  232. Waszkieweitz Rainer                 58 D-Unna                     16:56.02,2   9:13.34,0  (1841)  100      1178. 10.09 ¦  5:22.58  233.¦ 8:14.30  230.¦12:19.19  234.¦
  233. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,7   9:23.01,5  (1559)  100      1190. 10.15 ¦  5:21.49  232.¦ 8:19.58  231.¦12:18.34  233.¦
  234. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:16.05,3   9:33.37,1   (950)  100      1195. 10.21 ¦  5:49.17  237.¦ 8:48.30  235.¦13:01.18  237.¦
  235. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  17:20.34,8   9:38.06,6   (332)  100      1204. 10.24 ¦  4:49.38  216.¦ 8:01.49  228.¦11:59.10  229.¦
  236. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.53,8   9:51.25,6  (1162)  100      1214. 10.32 ¦  5:34.31  234.¦ 8:56.17  238.¦13:06.41  238.¦
  237. Krüsi Rene                          59 Büren an der Aare          17:56.28,2  10:14.00,0  (2017)  100      1232. 10.45 ¦  4:41.09  207.¦ 7:26.23  215.¦10:41.27  214.¦
  238. Sautter Richard                     57 D-Sandhausen               17:59.14,0  10:16.45,8  (1453)  100      1235. 10.47 ¦  4:55.08  224.¦ 7:43.27  221.¦11:22.06  224.¦
  239. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:00.33,6  10:18.05,4  (1223)  100      1236. 10.48 ¦  5:51.38  238.¦ 9:15.59  239.¦13:24.37  240.¦
  240. Krämer Manfred                      56 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,6  10:23.15,4   (367)  100      1239. 10.51 ¦  5:40.12  236.¦ 8:55.22  237.¦13:24.46  241.¦
  241. Kingma Ralf                         56 D-Friesenheim              18:27.33,9  10:45.05,7  (1182)  100      1252. 11.04 ¦  5:16.12  231.¦ 8:32.27  232.¦13:12.05  239.¦
  242. Carnini Pietro                      58 I-S. Fermo Como            19:43.54,9  12:01.26,7  (1840)  100      1283. 11.50 ¦  6:52.17  242.¦10:28.23  242.¦15:01.02  242.¦
  243. Bürki Peter                         56 Orvin                      20:38.55,4  12:56.27,2  (1529)  100      1302. 12.23 ¦  6:18.30  241.¦10:12.27  241.¦15:11.18  243.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.