(105) 100-km-Lauf M40

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (105) 100-km-Lauf M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:30.02,3       -----     (3)  100      2.     4.30 ¦  2:41.37    1.¦ 4:02.35    1.¦ 5:38.40    1.¦
    2. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                  7:53.57,9     23.55,6     (4)  100      6.     4.44 ¦  2:51.51    2.¦ 4:13.19    2.¦ 5:54.06    2.¦
    3. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                    8:03.42,8     33.40,5    (59)  100      10.    4.50 ¦  2:54.37    5.¦ 4:17.13    4.¦ 6:02.53    3.¦
    4. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          8:06.59,5     36.57,2  (1478)  100      11.    4.52 ¦  2:52.40    3.¦ 4:17.09    3.¦ 6:05.28    4.¦
    5. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:13.50,1     43.47,8    (80)  100      15.    4.56 ¦  2:56.22    6.¦ 4:24.35    5.¦ 6:07.29    5.¦
    6. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     8:19.15,7     49.13,4     (9)  100      17.    4.59 ¦  2:58.04    8.¦ 4:40.47   14.¦ 6:22.20    7.¦
    7. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:19.52,1     49.49,8    (62)  100      18.    4.59 ¦  2:58.16    9.¦ 4:27.27    6.¦ 6:14.47    6.¦
    8. Schormeier Karlheinz                64 D-Untermeitingen            8:25.08,1     55.05,8   (149)  100      24.    5.03 ¦  2:58.43   10.¦ 4:33.15    8.¦ 6:24.31    9.¦
    9. Lang Stefan                         64 D-Otterstadt                8:31.12,6   1:01.10,3    (99)  100      30.    5.06 ¦  3:20.16   41.¦ 4:48.25   22.¦ 6:36.00   13.¦
   10. Boback Michael                      64 D-Hannover                  8:34.35,6   1:04.33,3    (54)  100      32.    5.08 ¦  2:52.42    4.¦ 4:34.08    9.¦ 6:33.01   11.¦
   11. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:38.20,7   1:08.18,4    (90)  100      36.    5.11 ¦  3:03.53   14.¦ 4:36.17   10.¦ 6:25.52   10.¦
   12. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   8:38.59,4   1:08.57,1   (138)  100      37.    5.11 ¦  3:09.40   26.¦ 4:44.05   15.¦ 6:34.13   12.¦
   13. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell                8:44.33,8   1:14.31,5   (193)  100      41.    5.14 ¦  3:06.03   20.¦ 4:39.42   13.¦ 6:36.33   14.¦
   14. Vogg Walter                         64 D-Dinkelscherben            8:46.40,9   1:16.38,6   (103)  100      43.    5.16 ¦  3:11.33   29.¦ 4:45.23   17.¦ 6:41.09   15.¦
   15. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   8:50.30,5   1:20.28,2   (148)  100      51.    5.18 ¦  3:10.45   27.¦ 4:46.36   20.¦ 6:42.26   16.¦
   16. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:51.39,8   1:21.37,5    (81)  100      54.    5.18 ¦  3:20.16   42.¦ 4:54.58   31.¦ 6:48.25   18.¦
   17. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten                8:52.54,3   1:22.52,0  (1850)  100      57.    5.19 ¦  2:59.37   12.¦ 4:31.56    7.¦ 6:22.31    8.¦
   18. Farron Francois                     61 Delémont                    9:01.02,1   1:30.59,8  (2005)  100      62.    5.24 ¦  2:58.44   11.¦ 4:36.38   11.¦ 6:47.38   17.¦
   19. Bender Heinz                        61 D-Ettlingen                 9:01.58,7   1:31.56,4   (368)  100      63.    5.25 ¦  3:16.33   36.¦ 4:51.01   24.¦ 6:51.39   20.¦
   20. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:02.49,5   1:32.47,2    (64)  100      65.    5.25 ¦  3:04.34   16.¦ 4:46.08   19.¦ 6:51.41   21.¦
   21. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt               9:06.35,8   1:36.33,5   (408)  100      70.    5.27 ¦  3:34.04   69.¦ 5:10.15   49.¦ 7:01.16   32.¦
   22. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   9:07.44,1   1:37.41,8   (117)  100      72.    5.28 ¦  3:28.13   53.¦ 5:07.28   46.¦ 7:03.09   34.¦
   23. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:09.32,7   1:39.30,4  (1955)  100      76.    5.29 ¦  3:21.57   45.¦ 5:00.15   39.¦ 7:02.40   33.¦
   24. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   9:12.05,6   1:42.03,3  (1257)  100      78.    5.31 ¦  2:57.16    7.¦ 4:37.58   12.¦ 6:50.01   19.¦
   25. Ege Michael                         64 D-Ebhausen                  9:12.51,8   1:42.49,5  (1870)  100      80.    5.31 ¦  3:25.38   50.¦ 5:03.59   43.¦ 7:01.02   31.¦
   26. Hofmann Heribert                    61 D-Frensdorf                 9:14.05,0   1:44.02,7   (125)  100      85.    5.32 ¦  3:16.15   35.¦ 4:55.07   34.¦ 7:00.10   30.¦
   27. Delp Johann                         63 D-Bad Windsheim             9:14.23,5   1:44.21,2   (133)  100      86.    5.32 ¦  3:29.45   56.¦ 5:11.58   50.¦ 7:10.00   37.¦
   28. Weissbrod Uwe, D-Erfurt             60 SC Impuls Erfurt            9:14.46,7   1:44.44,4  (1510)  100      88.    5.32 ¦  3:11.52   30.¦ 4:53.29   29.¦ 6:59.00   27.¦
   29. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj                9:15.34,1   1:45.31,8     (8)  100      90.    5.33 ¦  3:07.00   21.¦ 4:44.41   16.¦ 6:54.47   23.¦
   30. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen             9:18.36,1   1:48.33,8    (98)  100      95.    5.35 ¦  3:11.06   28.¦ 4:53.59   30.¦ 6:59.28   28.¦
   31. Fritz Hans Peter                    63 A-Arzl im Pitztal           9:19.12,5   1:49.10,2   (601)  100      96.    5.35 ¦  3:28.24   54.¦ 5:11.59   51.¦ 7:10.45   38.¦
   32. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   9:19.56,6   1:49.54,3    (85)  100      98.    5.35 ¦  3:08.10   24.¦ 4:45.33   18.¦ 6:54.17   22.¦
   33. Raveau Alain                        60 F-St Marcel                 9:19.59,7   1:49.57,4    (79)  100      99.    5.35 ¦  3:29.48   57.¦ 5:17.12   60.¦ 7:15.45   53.¦
   34. Kachold Burkhard                    64 D-Aulendorf                 9:21.46,7   1:51.44,4  (1355)  100      101.   5.37 ¦  3:28.40   55.¦ 5:17.08   59.¦ 7:12.02   42.¦
   35. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:21.56,0   1:51.53,7    (52)  100      102.   5.37 ¦  3:08.03   23.¦ 4:53.17   27.¦ 6:58.25   26.¦
   36. Willerich Josef                     60 D-St Martin                 9:24.10,5   1:54.08,2   (472)  100      105.   5.38 ¦  3:33.09   68.¦ 5:12.47   52.¦ 7:13.20   48.¦
   37. Apirit Iahim                        62 D-Monheim                   9:26.08,7   1:56.06,4  (1691)  100      109.   5.39 ¦  3:31.27   63.¦ 5:16.36   58.¦ 7:12.28   46.¦
   38. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                  9:26.10,6   1:56.08,3  (1381)  100      110.   5.39 ¦  3:22.37   47.¦ 5:00.59   41.¦ 7:18.46   56.¦
   39. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Huettenberg               9:26.49,0   1:56.46,7   (392)  100      112.   5.40 ¦  3:32.20   66.¦ 5:16.05   55.¦ 7:15.16   50.¦
   40. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   9:27.09,0   1:57.06,7  (1353)  100      115.   5.40 ¦  3:09.38   25.¦ 4:51.45   25.¦ 6:55.03   24.¦
   41. Hedrich Karl                        64 D-Saulheim                  9:28.44,5   1:58.42,2   (180)  100      121.   5.41 ¦  3:37.51   79.¦ 5:20.57   69.¦ 7:17.16   55.¦
   42. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     9:29.25,2   1:59.22,9    (96)  100      123.   5.41 ¦  3:27.48   51.¦ 5:07.53   47.¦ 7:09.59   36.¦
   43. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           9:30.30,9   2:00.28,6  (1540)  100      124.   5.42 ¦  3:04.33   15.¦ 4:48.37   23.¦ 7:00.06   29.¦
   44. Labudzki Dariusz                    60 PL-Sandomierz               9:31.35,2   2:01.32,9  (1379)  100      127.   5.42 ¦  3:07.40   22.¦ 4:59.42   37.¦ 7:11.01   39.¦
   45. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                  9:32.57,9   2:02.55,6  (1946)  100      132.   5.43 ¦  3:40.46   85.¦ 5:08.41   48.¦ 7:09.47   35.¦
   46. Maier Roland                        60 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.47,1   2:05.44,8   (241)  100      134.   5.45 ¦  3:32.48   67.¦ 5:19.08   65.¦ 7:23.51   59.¦
   47. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     9:36.32,3   2:06.30,0   (168)  100      135.   5.45 ¦  3:21.32   43.¦ 5:01.53   42.¦ 7:11.55   41.¦
   48. Klitsch Günter                      60 D-Korntal-Münchingen        9:39.23,3   2:09.21,0   (448)  100      138.   5.47 ¦  3:41.53   88.¦ 5:23.54   75.¦ 7:24.19   60.¦
   49. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                9:42.39,0   2:12.36,7   (113)  100      146.   5.49 ¦  3:21.47   44.¦ 5:05.12   45.¦ 7:11.44   40.¦
   50. Comanns Martin                      62 D-Donauwörth                9:44.05,2   2:14.02,9   (579)  100      148.   5.50 ¦  3:30.50   60.¦ 5:16.25   57.¦ 7:21.48   58.¦
   51. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                    9:44.14,5   2:14.12,2    (93)  100      150.   5.50 ¦  3:05.29   19.¦ 4:46.53   21.¦ 6:57.57   25.¦
   52. Kornberger Johann                   64 A-Anger                     9:45.47,0   2:15.44,7  (1373)  100      159.   5.51 ¦  3:34.32   70.¦ 5:16.10   56.¦ 7:21.33   57.¦
   53. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           9:47.00,8   2:16.58,5    (92)  100      163.   5.52 ¦  3:12.06   31.¦ 4:56.59   35.¦ 7:12.19   44.¦
   54. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:47.36,9   2:17.34,6   (165)  100      164.   5.52 ¦  3:32.17   64.¦ 5:17.52   62.¦ 7:29.10   63.¦
   55. Erb Hansjürg                        63 Winterthur                  9:50.34,9   2:20.32,6  (1643)  100      170.   5.54 ¦  3:35.18   72.¦ 5:14.16   53.¦ 7:35.45   69.¦
   56. Signer Richard                      63 Biel/Bienne                 9:51.42,7   2:21.40,4  (1730)  100      175.   5.55 ¦  3:04.59   18.¦ 4:55.00   32.¦ 7:16.21   54.¦
   57. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                     9:51.54,3   2:21.52,0  (1866)  100      176.   5.55 ¦  3:38.06   80.¦ 5:23.06   72.¦ 7:29.28   64.¦
   58. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                        9:51.57,9   2:21.55,6  (1839)  100      178.   5.55 ¦  3:15.46   33.¦ 4:59.55   38.¦ 7:12.07   43.¦
   59. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:52.02,1   2:21.59,8  (1601)  100      179.   5.55 ¦  3:16.41   37.¦ 5:00.26   40.¦ 7:12.26   45.¦
   60. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:53.53,1   2:23.50,8   (155)  100      186.   5.56 ¦  3:03.05   13.¦ 4:53.22   28.¦ 7:15.41   52.¦
   61. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                   9:54.06,8   2:24.04,5   (188)  100      188.   5.56 ¦  3:28.13   52.¦ 5:20.02   68.¦ 7:32.00   66.¦
   62. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 Jegenstorf                  9:54.15,6   2:24.13,3   (663)  100      191.   5.56 ¦  3:37.13   76.¦ 5:23.20   73.¦ 7:32.20   67.¦
   63. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.48,0   2:26.45,7  (1561)  100      197.   5.58 ¦  3:31.15   62.¦ 5:17.43   61.¦ 7:36.26   71.¦
   64. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       9:57.16,0   2:27.13,7  (1452)  100      201.   5.58 ¦  3:42.26   90.¦ 5:24.28   77.¦ 7:29.29   65.¦
   65. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                    10:00.59,3   2:30.57,0  (1783)  100      206.   6.00 ¦  3:37.16   77.¦ 5:23.59   76.¦ 7:39.15   73.¦
   66. Becker Frank                        64 D-Erfurt                   10:01.30,2   2:31.27,9   (426)  100      207.   6.00 ¦  3:43.25   94.¦ 5:37.24   89.¦ 7:41.22   75.¦
   67. Köbler Wilfried                     60 D-Michelstadt              10:02.31,5   2:32.29,2  (1369)  100      210.   6.01 ¦  3:48.21  111.¦ 5:35.14   83.¦ 7:42.43   76.¦
   68. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:04.30,9   2:34.28,6   (398)  100      215.   6.02 ¦  3:45.42   99.¦ 5:35.15   84.¦ 7:47.10   78.¦
   69. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                   10:06.47,6   2:36.45,3  (1876)  100      222.   6.04 ¦  3:04.45   17.¦ 4:55.04   33.¦ 7:15.08   49.¦
   70. Kroh Andreas                        63 D-Friedrichsdorf           10:07.28,1   2:37.25,8   (793)  100      223.   6.04 ¦  3:32.18   65.¦ 5:23.28   74.¦ 7:40.06   74.¦
   71. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:10.05,2   2:40.02,9  (1669)  100      229.   6.06 ¦  3:52.09  121.¦ 5:46.42  106.¦ 7:56.01   85.¦
   72. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:11.05,4   2:41.03,1   (158)  100      231.   6.06 ¦  3:22.16   46.¦ 5:19.38   66.¦ 7:37.03   72.¦
   73. Schaubhut Mathias                   63 D-Schopfheim               10:11.13,0   2:41.10,7   (251)  100      232.   6.06 ¦  3:17.27   39.¦ 5:22.36   71.¦ 7:49.21   79.¦
   74. Wild Rolf                           63 D-Roth                     10:12.08,0   2:42.05,7   (403)  100      233.   6.07 ¦  3:43.18   92.¦ 5:39.57   91.¦ 7:51.44   82.¦
   75. Hertam Olaf                         63 D-Calau                    10:15.11,7   2:45.09,4   (587)  100      236.   6.09 ¦  3:45.35   98.¦ 5:43.26   98.¦ 7:46.43   77.¦
   76. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                10:19.01,0   2:48.58,7  (2036)  100      251.   6.11 ¦  3:15.46   34.¦ 5:04.22   44.¦ 7:27.47   61.¦
   77. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                 10:21.24,8   2:51.22,5   (174)  100      254.   6.12 ¦  3:30.32   59.¦ 5:18.43   64.¦ 7:34.28   68.¦
   78. Roth Thomas                         62 D-Schwetzingen             10:22.35,9   2:52.33,6   (415)  100      256.   6.13 ¦  3:53.51  127.¦ 5:47.55  110.¦ 7:56.04   86.¦
   79. Schöpf Florian                      64 A-Längenfeld               10:23.49,1   2:53.46,8  (1466)  100      264.   6.14 ¦  3:46.14  101.¦ 5:37.16   88.¦ 7:54.08   84.¦
   80. Hirner Stefan                       63 D-Wustenriet               10:23.55,9   2:53.53,6  (1831)  100      265.   6.14 ¦  4:02.32  148.¦ 5:53.54  119.¦ 8:01.00   93.¦
   81. Panthen Andreas                     61 D-Berlin                   10:25.33,5   2:55.31,2   (460)  100      266.   6.15 ¦  3:18.50   40.¦ 5:19.56   67.¦ 7:57.32   89.¦
   82. Stelzer Gernot                      64 A-Weissenbach              10:26.00,1   2:55.57,8   (646)  100      270.   6.15 ¦  3:56.40  135.¦ 5:47.42  109.¦ 8:00.05   92.¦
   83. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                  10:26.57,1   2:56.54,8   (333)  100      274.   6.16 ¦  3:43.23   93.¦ 5:32.57   80.¦ 7:51.13   81.¦
   84. Schmid Harald                       62 D-Heidenheim               10:29.11,8   2:59.09,5   (631)  100      284.   6.17 ¦  3:35.33   73.¦ 5:48.50  112.¦ 8:03.59   99.¦
   85. Bernhardsgrütter Roman              64 Bern                       10:29.15,8   2:59.13,5   (135)  100      285.   6.17 ¦  3:12.41   32.¦ 4:52.15   26.¦ 7:15.40   51.¦
   86. Klob Michael                        63 D-Bad Staffelstein         10:30.03,0   3:00.00,7   (152)  100      288.   6.18 ¦  3:37.26   78.¦ 5:31.53   78.¦ 7:50.54   80.¦
   87. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:32.05,4   3:02.03,1  (1306)  100      292.   6.19 ¦  3:34.48   71.¦ 5:44.51  100.¦ 8:02.19   96.¦
   88. Kunert Bernd                        64 D-Leverkusen               10:32.13,1   3:02.10,8  (1554)  100      293.   6.19 ¦  3:54.36  130.¦ 5:46.46  107.¦ 8:01.11   94.¦
   89. Predki Dirk                         64 D-Florstadt                10:32.37,1   3:02.34,8   (243)  100      294.   6.19 ¦  3:52.53  124.¦ 5:48.26  111.¦ 8:03.36   97.¦
   90. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     10:36.13,6   3:06.11,3  (1893)  100      311.   6.21 ¦  4:00.06  146.¦ 5:56.24  124.¦ 8:07.12  104.¦
   91. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                 10:38.45,6   3:08.43,3  (1927)  100      322.   6.23 ¦  3:51.18  118.¦ 5:42.16   97.¦ 7:57.40   90.¦
   92. Lewandrowski Mario                  61 D-Berlin                   10:42.58,7   3:12.56,4   (563)  100      333.   6.25 ¦  3:57.32  136.¦ 5:57.04  125.¦ 8:10.12  106.¦
   93. Rosc Leon                           63 SLO-Trebnje                10:43.15,6   3:13.13,3  (1704)  100      334.   6.25 ¦  3:39.45   82.¦ 5:40.10   92.¦ 8:02.17   95.¦
   94. Zuth Jürgen                         64 D-Siegelsbach              10:43.34,1   3:13.31,8   (423)  100      335.   6.26 ¦  3:41.47   87.¦ 5:35.23   85.¦ 7:51.46   83.¦
   95. Nafzger Robert                      60 Riehen                     10:46.34,9   3:16.32,6   (886)  100      344.   6.27 ¦  3:24.39   48.¦ 5:21.38   70.¦ 7:56.30   87.¦
   96. Rudt Thomas                         62 D-Philippsburg             10:46.54,0   3:16.51,7  (1873)  100      347.   6.28 ¦  3:54.36  129.¦ 5:50.27  115.¦ 8:03.39   98.¦
   97. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                 10:47.36,3   3:17.34,0   (780)  100      348.   6.28 ¦  3:47.17  107.¦ 5:46.17  103.¦ 8:05.25  102.¦
   98. Schubert Stefan                     62 D-Kirchgellersen           10:47.46,7   3:17.44,4  (1571)  100      349.   6.28 ¦  3:59.26  143.¦ 5:55.51  123.¦ 8:15.05  111.¦
   99. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       10:47.51,9   3:17.49,6  (1972)  100      350.   6.28 ¦  3:46.18  102.¦ 5:40.42   94.¦ 7:56.51   88.¦
  100. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                 10:53.56,2   3:23.53,9  (1902)  100      366.   6.32 ¦  3:35.39   74.¦ 5:36.24   86.¦ 8:08.56  105.¦
  101. Dose Axel                           61 D-Coburg                   10:54.14,3   3:24.12,0   (283)  100      367.   6.32 ¦  3:43.51   95.¦ 5:40.18   93.¦ 8:05.03  100.¦
  102. Heutschi Franz                      60 Ennetbaden                 10:54.53,3   3:24.51,0   (203)  100      370.   6.32 ¦  3:25.09   49.¦ 5:15.36   54.¦ 7:36.16   70.¦
  103. Geiger Manfred                      62 D-Hasel                    10:56.35,6   3:26.33,3  (1791)  100      378.   6.33 ¦  3:51.04  117.¦ 5:46.38  105.¦ 8:12.29  109.¦
  104. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                       10:57.06,3   3:27.04,0   (442)  100      379.   6.34 ¦  3:46.11  100.¦ 5:47.26  108.¦ 8:16.34  112.¦
  105. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Sutz                       10:57.21,5   3:27.19,2   (854)  100      381.   6.34 ¦  3:53.33  125.¦ 5:50.02  114.¦ 8:19.43  116.¦
  106. Junghänel Jens                      64 D-Kirchberg                10:57.38,2   3:27.35,9   (529)  100      383.   6.34 ¦  3:50.36  114.¦ 5:51.51  117.¦ 8:18.52  113.¦
  107. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    10:58.14,4   3:28.12,1   (813)  100      387.   6.34 ¦  3:39.49   83.¦ 5:42.03   95.¦ 8:18.54  114.¦
  108. Markert Tilman                      61 D-Gaggenau                 11:00.45,4   3:30.43,1  (2000)  100      392.   6.36 ¦  3:58.26  140.¦ 6:01.14  137.¦ 8:26.19  120.¦
  109. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                11:03.26,6   3:33.24,3  (1943)  100      395.   6.38 ¦  4:02.44  149.¦ 6:13.57  152.¦ 8:43.39  139.¦
  110. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    11:04.29,4   3:34.27,1   (363)  100      400.   6.38 ¦  4:17.03  180.¦ 6:28.09  175.¦ 8:46.23  144.¦
  111. Drexler Klaus                       62 D-Bodenmais                11:04.35,9   3:34.33,6  (1765)  100      402.   6.38 ¦  3:31.14   61.¦ 5:18.04   63.¦ 7:28.23   62.¦
  112. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling                11:04.58,8   3:34.56,5  (1764)  100      405.   6.38 ¦  3:47.40  109.¦ 5:46.09  102.¦ 8:11.46  107.¦
  113. Wolf Thomas                         61 D-Ruppertsberg             11:06.29,8   3:36.27,5  (1920)  100      410.   6.39 ¦  3:54.15  128.¦ 5:55.17  120.¦ 8:19.25  115.¦
  114. Dalgaard Klaus                      62 NL-The Hauge 2587wc        11:07.38,4   3:37.36,1   (441)  100      412.   6.40 ¦  4:04.29  155.¦ 6:04.02  139.¦ 8:25.42  119.¦
  115. Dietz Ralph                         63 D-Salzkotten               11:08.22,2   3:38.19,9   (355)  100      416.   6.41 ¦  4:15.27  177.¦ 6:15.30  154.¦ 8:34.13  125.¦
  116. Stiller Frank                       61 D-Berlin                   11:11.18,8   3:41.16,5  (1485)  100      424.   6.42 ¦  3:42.07   89.¦ 5:39.53   90.¦ 8:05.23  101.¦
  117. Huth Sven                           63 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:15.15,8   3:45.13,5   (435)  100      434.   6.45 ¦  4:03.27  152.¦ 5:57.23  127.¦ 8:22.18  117.¦
  118. Pribbernow Jürgen                   62 D-Burgthann                11:18.12,8   3:48.10,5   (250)  100      443.   6.46 ¦  3:46.55  106.¦ 5:42.07   96.¦ 8:13.59  110.¦
  119. Hans-Jürgen Schlotter               63 D-Horb a.N.                11:18.26,6   3:48.24,3   (478)  100      444.   6.47 ¦  3:17.07   38.¦ 4:57.11   36.¦ 7:13.15   47.¦
  120. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                 11:20.31,2   3:50.28,9    (89)  100      450.   6.48 ¦  3:50.49  115.¦ 6:00.10  132.¦ 8:29.59  121.¦
  121. Fäthke Arnt                         60 D-Böhme                    11:22.22,8   3:52.20,5   (301)  100      454.   6.49 ¦  4:07.16  161.¦ 6:07.40  142.¦ 8:31.15  122.¦
  122. Ballier Klaus                       60 D-Ratingen                 11:22.58,1   3:52.55,8  (1919)  100      458.   6.49 ¦  3:36.25   75.¦ 5:36.40   87.¦ 8:24.33  118.¦
  123. Kriwetz Roland                      63 Uster                      11:26.49,1   3:56.46,8  (2073)  100      467.   6.52 ¦  3:46.26  104.¦ 5:31.54   79.¦ 7:59.45   91.¦
  124. Bahnsen Alfred                      62 D-Risum-Lindholm           11:32.12,1   4:02.09,8  (1251)  100      489.   6.55 ¦  4:07.11  159.¦ 6:13.28  151.¦ 8:45.45  143.¦
  125. Doettling Robert                    61 D-Zimmern                  11:32.23,6   4:02.21,3  (1996)  100      491.   6.55 ¦  3:53.37  126.¦ 6:09.56  146.¦ 8:43.23  138.¦
  126. Greszik Torsten                     63 D-Delmenhorst              11:32.28,8   4:02.26,5   (517)  100      492.   6.55 ¦  3:58.10  139.¦ 6:04.50  141.¦ 8:39.09  134.¦
  127. Schulzke Stefan                     63 D-Berlin                   11:34.14,7   4:04.12,4   (585)  100      499.   6.56 ¦  3:57.32  137.¦ 5:57.07  126.¦ 8:34.59  126.¦
  128. D'Angelo Gian Carlo                 64 Hittnau                    11:34.33,0   4:04.30,7  (1858)  100      502.   6.56 ¦  3:44.31   97.¦ 5:44.59  101.¦ 8:06.06  103.¦
  129. Kiessler Klaus                      60 A-Mödling                  11:34.59,9   4:04.57,6   (385)  100      503.   6.56 ¦  3:55.53  134.¦ 6:01.12  135.¦ 8:37.23  131.¦
  130. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   11:35.53,9   4:05.51,6   (704)  100      509.   6.57 ¦  4:10.20  170.¦ 6:17.02  156.¦ 8:49.48  150.¦
  131. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                    11:36.55,8   4:06.53,5  (1438)  100      515.   6.58 ¦  3:42.41   91.¦ 5:49.52  113.¦ 8:33.30  123.¦
  132. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:37.21,8   4:07.19,5   (899)  100      520.   6.58 ¦  3:52.32  122.¦ 6:03.31  138.¦ 8:44.56  141.¦
  133. Göllnitz Heiko                      62 D-Weidenberg               11:39.08,8   4:09.06,5  (1597)  100      523.   6.59 ¦  4:17.20  181.¦ 6:23.11  165.¦ 8:52.51  151.¦
  134. Egli Thomas                         61 Häusernmoos                11:39.51,9   4:09.49,6  (1533)  100      524.   6.59 ¦  3:51.56  119.¦ 6:01.10  134.¦ 8:37.35  132.¦
  135. van Trill Bernd                     61 D-Fürth                    11:40.27,6   4:10.25,3   (556)  100      528.   7.00 ¦  3:47.28  108.¦ 5:55.27  121.¦ 8:39.04  133.¦
  136. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               11:41.10,8   4:11.08,5   (322)  100      530.   7.00 ¦  4:25.12  194.¦ 6:31.48  180.¦ 8:55.02  153.¦
  137. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                    11:42.07,1   4:12.04,8   (277)  100      534.   7.01 ¦  4:07.34  163.¦ 6:22.22  163.¦ 8:47.27  147.¦
  138. Brehm Klaus                         62 D-Wilhelmsdorf             11:43.04,5   4:13.02,2   (575)  100      538.   7.01 ¦  3:38.56   81.¦ 5:33.54   82.¦ 8:11.59  108.¦
  139. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 11:43.52,3   4:13.50,0   (965)  100      540.   7.02 ¦  3:58.53  141.¦ 6:10.31  148.¦ 8:48.43  148.¦
  140. Grüdl Joachim                       60 D-Sachsenheim              11:45.09,9   4:15.07,6  (1714)  100      547.   7.03 ¦  4:09.47  169.¦ 6:21.32  161.¦ 9:11.06  169.¦
  141. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                11:45.17,7   4:15.15,4  (1795)  100      548.   7.03 ¦  3:49.36  113.¦ 5:58.15  128.¦ 8:35.23  127.¦
  142. Lachmann Burkhard, D-Wehretal       62 TSV 1869 Herleshausen      11:45.18,1   4:15.15,8  (1740)  100      549.   7.03 ¦  4:06.59  158.¦ 6:07.47  143.¦ 8:46.27  145.¦
  143. Schmidt Wolfgang                    60 A-Wien                     11:46.32,4   4:16.30,1   (497)  100      556.   7.03 ¦  4:21.01  187.¦ 6:27.30  171.¦ 8:58.46  157.¦
  144. Caprez Paul                         60 Biel/Bienne                11:48.02,8   4:18.00,5  (1020)  100      566.   7.04 ¦  3:41.44   86.¦ 5:46.29  104.¦ 8:45.41  142.¦
  145. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 11:48.08,3   4:18.06,0   (837)  100      567.   7.04 ¦  3:40.38   84.¦ 5:33.51   81.¦ 8:41.06  137.¦
  146. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:48.41,0   4:18.38,7   (923)  100      571.   7.05 ¦  4:23.49  192.¦ 6:27.53  174.¦ 8:57.34  155.¦
  147. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                   11:50.21,9   4:20.19,6  (1286)  100      581.   7.06 ¦  3:48.38  112.¦ 6:00.25  133.¦ 8:35.24  128.¦
  148. Baar Thomas                         60 D-Volkenschwand            11:51.26,2   4:21.23,9   (706)  100      586.   7.06 ¦  3:46.25  103.¦ 5:51.41  116.¦ 8:33.53  124.¦
  149. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:53.40,6   4:23.38,3  (1894)  100      596.   7.08 ¦  3:54.52  133.¦ 5:55.38  122.¦ 8:35.48  130.¦
  150. Gerlach Jörg                        60 D-Bergkamen                11:55.18,5   4:25.16,2   (254)  100      599.   7.09 ¦  4:21.10  188.¦ 6:27.44  173.¦ 9:02.10  161.¦
  151. Moser Roland                        62 Riehen                     11:55.20,3   4:25.18,0  (1410)  100      600.   7.09 ¦  3:51.57  120.¦ 5:59.27  130.¦ 8:40.45  136.¦
  152. Nebel Alfred                        63 Hochwald                   11:55.35,3   4:25.33,0  (2053)  100      602.   7.09 ¦  4:02.56  151.¦ 6:10.42  149.¦ 8:52.57  152.¦
  153. Blum Ernst Josef                    60 D-Völklingen               11:55.56,1   4:25.53,8   (591)  100      606.   7.09 ¦  4:40.24  214.¦ 7:12.19  212.¦ 9:42.32  188.¦
  154. Huber Rene                          64 Effretikon                 11:56.19,9   4:26.17,6  (1005)  100      608.   7.09 ¦  3:54.39  131.¦ 6:12.24  150.¦ 9:04.03  164.¦
  155. Halsbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:57.44,9   4:27.42,6  (1786)  100      612.   7.10 ¦  4:09.05  166.¦ 6:22.08  162.¦ 9:04.41  165.¦
  156. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   11:58.20,9   4:28.18,6   (792)  100      617.   7.11 ¦  3:52.40  123.¦ 6:09.48  145.¦ 8:57.35  156.¦
  157. Schleiss Roland                     62 Steinhausen                12:00.10,1   4:30.07,8  (1053)  100      621.   7.12 ¦  4:31.17  200.¦ 6:37.29  187.¦ 9:16.34  173.¦
  158. Weber Klaus                         61 D-Ellingen                 12:05.56,0   4:35.53,7   (496)  100      629.   7.15 ¦  3:43.56   96.¦ 5:59.35  131.¦ 8:46.50  146.¦
  159. Piepmeyer Lothar                    63 D-Donaueschingen           12:06.48,4   4:36.46,1   (413)  100      631.   7.16 ¦  4:09.16  167.¦ 6:24.49  169.¦ 8:59.54  160.¦
  160. Pöttger Robert                      60 D-Alfdorf                  12:07.15,7   4:37.13,4   (736)  100      632.   7.16 ¦  4:08.42  164.¦ 6:17.31  157.¦ 8:59.39  158.¦
  161. Fürst Hubert                        61 D-Lorch                    12:07.16,1   4:37.13,8  (1313)  100      633.   7.16 ¦  4:08.42  165.¦ 6:17.32  158.¦ 8:59.39  159.¦
  162. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   12:08.16,4   4:38.14,1  (1596)  100      636.   7.16 ¦  4:05.50  156.¦ 6:23.18  166.¦ 9:15.26  172.¦
  163. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen               12:11.48,5   4:41.46,2   (194)  100      649.   7.19 ¦  3:59.51  145.¦ 6:04.45  140.¦ 8:55.37  154.¦
  164. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen                12:13.02,3   4:43.00,0   (921)  100      650.   7.19 ¦  4:29.52  199.¦ 6:53.01  198.¦ 9:22.19  181.¦
  165. Steiner Thomas                      63 Stallikon                  12:14.04,9   4:44.02,6  (1580)  100      656.   7.20 ¦  3:48.15  110.¦ 6:01.13  136.¦ 8:44.42  140.¦
  166. Hildebrand Thomas                   60 D-Remscheid                12:14.08,7   4:44.06,4  (1658)  100      658.   7.20 ¦  4:15.32  179.¦ 6:36.19  184.¦ 9:14.39  170.¦
  167. Seeler Robert                       62 D-Sigmaringendorf          12:14.46,0   4:44.43,7   (629)  100      663.   7.20 ¦  4:48.37  222.¦ 7:08.16  210.¦ 9:40.24  186.¦
  168. Bruder Daniel                       61 Basel                      12:19.16,7   4:49.14,4   (842)  100      674.   7.23 ¦  4:02.16  147.¦ 6:10.15  147.¦ 8:49.43  149.¦
  169. Brozda Piotr                        62 D-Hamburg                  12:19.24,2   4:49.21,9  (1793)  100      676.   7.23 ¦  4:09.24  168.¦ 6:20.20  160.¦ 9:21.08  179.¦
  170. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:20.52,6   4:50.50,3  (1607)  100      681.   7.24 ¦  4:25.49  197.¦ 6:36.55  185.¦ 9:21.38  180.¦
  171. Stoll Rainer                        60 D-Mering                   12:21.39,8   4:51.37,5   (153)  100      684.   7.24 ¦  3:57.44  138.¦ 6:15.20  153.¦ 9:03.31  162.¦
  172. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   12:23.06,2   4:53.03,9  (1013)  100      689.   7.25 ¦  3:50.55  116.¦ 6:07.56  144.¦ 9:09.50  167.¦
  173. Häge Matthias                       64 D-Frankfurt                12:24.21,5   4:54.19,2  (1815)  100      692.   7.26 ¦  4:02.50  150.¦ 5:59.06  129.¦ 8:35.36  129.¦
  174. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt       12:24.36,3   4:54.34,0  (1738)  100      693.   7.26 ¦  4:19.01  184.¦ 6:30.40  179.¦ 9:20.36  178.¦
  175. Charton Dominique                   63 F-Chalon sur Saone         12:25.57,6   4:55.55,3    (75)  100      702.   7.27 ¦  3:29.50   58.¦ 5:53.39  118.¦10:02.32  204.¦
  176. Elsner Wolfgang                     60 D-Bad Oeynhausen           12:30.01,6   4:59.59,3  (1653)  100      714.   7.30 ¦  3:46.41  105.¦ 5:43.32   99.¦ 8:39.32  135.¦
  177. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                 12:32.22,9   5:02.20,6  (1860)  100      722.   7.31 ¦  4:22.29  191.¦ 6:39.14  189.¦ 9:19.43  177.¦
  178. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                12:32.27,3   5:02.25,0   (875)  100      723.   7.31 ¦  4:18.24  183.¦ 6:30.29  178.¦ 9:18.36  174.¦
  179. Beck Andreas                        64 D-Waldenbuch               12:35.07,7   5:05.05,4  (1828)  100      735.   7.33 ¦  4:04.23  153.¦ 6:20.12  159.¦ 9:10.16  168.¦
  180. Wibberg Henry                       61 D-Salzkotten               12:37.05,9   5:07.03,6   (660)  100      745.   7.34 ¦  4:43.23  217.¦ 7:04.06  205.¦ 9:46.53  193.¦
  181. Zimmt Martin                        64 D-Heidenheim               12:38.17,9   5:08.15,6   (534)  100      750.   7.34 ¦  4:14.43  176.¦ 6:27.35  172.¦ 9:15.13  171.¦
  182. Gnägi Mario                         64 Oberschan                  12:39.04,7   5:09.02,4   (607)  100      755.   7.35 ¦  3:59.04  142.¦ 6:15.59  155.¦ 9:08.38  166.¦
  183. Bur Markus                          61 Lommiswil                  12:41.59,9   5:11.57,6  (1665)  100      763.   7.37 ¦  4:06.01  157.¦ 6:22.56  164.¦ 9:19.22  176.¦
  184. Elschker Frank                      63 D-Orbis                    12:43.13,2   5:13.10,9  (1649)  100      765.   7.37 ¦  4:07.24  162.¦ 6:29.06  176.¦ 9:49.43  195.¦
  185. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil               12:44.40,8   5:14.38,5   (903)  100      768.   7.38 ¦  3:54.46  132.¦ 6:37.20  186.¦ 9:43.45  191.¦
  186. Sigmund Harald                      62 F-Lanildut                 12:46.48,6   5:16.46,3   (418)  100      772.   7.40 ¦  4:12.08  172.¦ 6:34.48  181.¦ 9:19.12  175.¦
  187. Wilhelm Bernd                       60 D-Bienenbüttel             12:47.11,7   5:17.09,4   (672)  100      774.   7.40 ¦  4:15.28  178.¦ 6:25.22  170.¦ 9:03.36  163.¦
  188. Vergin Holger                       62 D-Rehburg-Loccum           12:47.24,3   5:17.22,0   (269)  100      776.   7.40 ¦  4:47.35  221.¦ 6:55.16  199.¦ 9:33.58  183.¦
  189. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Bonn                     12:55.29,5   5:25.27,2  (2013)  100      800.   7.45 ¦  4:24.48  193.¦ 7:03.47  204.¦10:10.45  207.¦
  190. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler              12:58.06,7   5:28.04,4   (690)  100      806.   7.46 ¦  4:25.31  195.¦ 6:52.27  195.¦ 9:43.39  189.¦
  191. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:58.07,0   5:28.04,7  (1773)  100      807.   7.46 ¦  4:14.34  174.¦ 6:45.31  190.¦10:04.51  205.¦
  192. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        13:05.19,7   5:35.17,4  (1803)  100      822.   7.51 ¦  4:18.09  182.¦ 6:39.07  188.¦ 9:39.58  185.¦
  193. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               13:08.38,0   5:38.35,7   (823)  100      832.   7.53 ¦  4:37.40  212.¦ 7:13.49  217.¦10:13.35  208.¦
  194. Kettner Peter                       63 D-Düsseldorf               13:08.40,5   5:38.38,2  (1662)  100      833.   7.53 ¦  5:03.45  237.¦ 7:41.12  229.¦10:25.31  213.¦
  195. Isenmann Friedbert                  60 D-Hohberg                  13:12.10,3   5:42.08,0  (1350)  100      837.   7.55 ¦  4:36.55  210.¦ 7:05.45  207.¦ 9:50.09  196.¦
  196. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 13:16.04,3   5:46.02,0   (397)  100      843.   7.57 ¦  4:36.00  208.¦ 6:57.08  201.¦ 9:53.21  198.¦
  197. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                    13:18.31,8   5:48.29,5   (734)  100      848.   7.59 ¦  4:11.46  171.¦ 6:34.53  182.¦ 9:47.45  194.¦
  198. Schuetz Markus                      62 Münsingen                  13:19.35,3   5:49.33,0  (1971)  100      852.   7.59 ¦  4:37.38  211.¦ 7:04.12  206.¦ 9:59.15  201.¦
  199. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:21.54,8   5:51.52,5   (719)  100      857.   8.01 ¦  4:22.13  190.¦ 6:49.13  192.¦ 9:42.01  187.¦
  200. Loretan Ewald                       62 Varen                      13:23.02,2   5:52.59,9   (400)  100      859.   8.01 ¦  4:25.38  196.¦ 6:51.14  194.¦ 9:54.04  199.¦
  201. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:24.33,5   5:54.31,2   (891)  100      863.   8.02 ¦  4:48.44  223.¦ 7:31.39  223.¦10:21.19  211.¦
  202. Balzert Rudi                        63 D-Saarwellingen            13:28.02,3   5:58.00,0  (1252)  100      873.   8.04 ¦  4:32.51  201.¦ 6:58.38  202.¦ 9:58.09  200.¦
  203. Maleszak Cezary                     62 PL-Jelcz-Laskowice         13:28.51,3   5:58.49,0  (1394)  100      874.   8.05 ¦  4:04.27  154.¦ 6:24.18  168.¦ 9:43.41  190.¦
  204. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:42.10,2   6:12.07,9   (753)  100      911.   8.13 ¦  4:29.05  198.¦ 6:52.33  196.¦10:00.02  202.¦
  205. Desbrosses Alain                    60 D-Berlin                   13:44.31,7   6:14.29,4   (471)  100      917.   8.14 ¦  4:07.15  160.¦ 6:34.57  183.¦ 9:35.04  184.¦
  206. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    13:46.11,0   6:16.08,7    (10)  100      921.   8.15 ¦  4:20.11  185.¦ 6:52.39  197.¦10:21.46  212.¦
  207. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                13:47.42,6   6:17.40,3   (956)  100      922.   8.16 ¦  4:13.17  173.¦ 6:30.05  177.¦ 9:51.27  197.¦
  208. Lammel Georg                        63 D-Bergisch Gladbach        13:50.43,1   6:20.40,8   (270)  100      929.   8.18 ¦  4:45.06  219.¦ 7:08.07  209.¦10:00.26  203.¦
  209. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:52.51,5   6:22.49,2  (1995)  100      936.   8.19 ¦  4:53.24  229.¦ 7:28.37  222.¦10:32.19  217.¦
  210. Dietz Martin                        60 D-Völklingen               13:58.58,4   6:28.56,1  (1712)  100      943.   8.23 ¦  4:40.26  215.¦ 7:13.29  216.¦10:31.47  216.¦
  211. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   14:09.36,8   6:39.34,5  (1014)  100      955.   8.29 ¦  4:34.04  203.¦ 6:48.55  191.¦ 9:44.02  192.¦
  212. Schmid Michael                      61 Lenzburg                   14:13.47,6   6:43.45,3  (1990)  100      963.   8.32 ¦  3:59.27  144.¦ 6:23.55  167.¦ 9:30.21  182.¦
  213. Spechtenhauser Stephan, D-Buchloe   64 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  14:23.01,4   6:52.59,1  (1083)  100      972.   8.37 ¦  5:13.45  249.¦ 7:42.15  231.¦10:48.02  223.¦
  214. Mastrogiacomi Angelo                60 L-Gonderange               14:24.33,0   6:54.30,7  (1631)  100      978.   8.38 ¦  4:20.14  186.¦ 6:49.43  193.¦10:18.13  209.¦
  215. Dersch Andreas                      64 D-Holzwickede              14:26.29,1   6:56.26,8  (1289)  100      981.   8.39 ¦  4:57.47  232.¦ 7:35.22  224.¦10:50.42  227.¦
  216. Schindele Wolfgang                  64 D-Renningen                14:28.50,6   6:58.48,3   (593)  100      984.   8.41 ¦  5:10.24  243.¦ 7:40.58  228.¦10:53.28  228.¦
  217. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:34.31,3   7:04.29,0  (1595)  100      994.   8.44 ¦  4:53.32  230.¦ 7:37.14  225.¦11:10.10  233.¦
  218. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                   14:41.35,9   7:11.33,6  (1472)  100      1006.  8.48 ¦  4:21.32  189.¦ 8:25.20  253.¦11:24.41  241.¦
  219. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  14:43.49,1   7:13.46,8   (675)  100      1009.  8.50 ¦  5:16.41  250.¦ 7:45.45  237.¦10:46.02  220.¦
  220. Wurzinger Josef, D-Hettingen        60 TSV Hettingen              14:44.25,5   7:14.23,2  (1514)  100      1010.  8.50 ¦  5:07.32  239.¦ 7:45.14  234.¦11:14.27  234.¦
  221. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg AG                   14:44.28,5   7:14.26,2  (1228)  100      1011.  8.50 ¦  4:52.27  227.¦ 7:26.53  221.¦11:15.34  237.¦
  222. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                     14:46.59,2   7:16.56,9   (372)  100      1015.  8.52 ¦  5:33.10  257.¦ 8:08.15  244.¦11:08.02  232.¦
  223. Du Maire Thomas                     62 D-Ratingen                 14:47.39,4   7:17.37,1   (268)  100      1017.  8.52 ¦  5:08.29  242.¦ 7:25.21  220.¦10:19.31  210.¦
  224. Reinhardt Ralf                      61 D-Mannheim                 14:51.12,7   7:21.10,4   (625)  100      1022.  8.54 ¦  5:13.03  248.¦ 7:45.40  236.¦10:46.41  221.¦
  225. Heider Thomas                       62 D-Bretzfeld                14:51.13,0   7:21.10,7   (626)  100      1023.  8.54 ¦  5:13.02  247.¦ 7:45.39  235.¦10:46.41  222.¦
  226. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Karlsfeld                14:54.27,3   7:24.25,0  (3353)  100      1032.  8.56 ¦  5:02.12  236.¦ 7:37.20  226.¦11:00.15  229.¦
  227. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:55.47,8   7:25.45,5  (1069)  100      1033.  8.57 ¦  5:19.08  252.¦ 8:05.18  243.¦11:20.07  239.¦
  228. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   14:58.07,7   7:28.05,4  (1853)  100      1036.  8.58 ¦  4:47.29  220.¦ 7:09.59  211.¦10:30.32  214.¦
  229. Wächter Ralf                        62 D-Regensburg               15:04.16,9   7:34.14,6   (615)  100      1044.  9.02 ¦  4:35.49  207.¦ 7:02.44  203.¦10:10.25  206.¦
  230. Hoffmann Gerhard                    60 D-Kitzingen                15:04.17,0   7:34.14,7  (1924)  100      1045.  9.02 ¦  4:33.41  202.¦ 7:07.17  208.¦10:30.59  215.¦
  231. Meier Rüdiger                       61 D-Hille                    15:12.09,3   7:42.07,0   (213)  100      1058.  9.07 ¦  4:36.41  209.¦ 7:15.00  218.¦10:35.04  218.¦
  232. Schlegel Georg                      64 D-Tübingen                 15:13.51,0   7:43.48,7   (330)  100      1061.  9.08 ¦  4:34.24  204.¦ 7:13.08  213.¦10:38.12  219.¦
  233. Brückel Alexander                   62 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:44.27,0   (630)  100      1063.  9.08 ¦  4:49.59  224.¦ 7:13.19  214.¦10:48.06  224.¦
  233. Wild Matthias                       64 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:44.27,0   (603)  100      1063.  9.08 ¦  4:50.01  225.¦ 7:13.20  215.¦10:48.10  225.¦
  235. Kroschinski Jörg                    62 D-Hamburg                  15:19.43,3   7:49.41,0   (412)  100      1069.  9.11 ¦  5:08.23  241.¦ 7:52.05  239.¦11:15.02  236.¦
  236. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE               15:20.20,2   7:50.17,9  (1279)  100      1070.  9.12 ¦  4:14.40  175.¦ 6:56.54  200.¦10:49.48  226.¦
  237. Stalder Heinz                       63 Münchenbuchsee             15:29.00,0   7:58.57,7   (644)  100      1088.  9.17 ¦  4:52.50  228.¦ 7:43.26  232.¦11:06.55  231.¦
  238. Sembach Markus                      62 D-Bergkamen                15:29.54,0   7:59.51,7  (1759)  100      1089.  9.17 ¦  5:08.10  240.¦ 7:55.05  240.¦11:19.23  238.¦
  239. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                     15:31.11,0   8:01.08,7  (1095)  100      1090.  9.18 ¦  5:00.16  234.¦ 7:43.58  233.¦11:23.36  240.¦
  240. Thurmes Alain                       62 L-Kleinbettingen           15:40.52,2   8:10.49,9   (443)  100      1098.  9.24 ¦  5:23.25  255.¦ 8:17.54  250.¦11:46.33  246.¦
  241. Fiedler Horst-Rainer                63 D-Marktl                   15:54.50,2   8:24.47,9   (490)  100      1117.  9.32 ¦  4:51.25  226.¦ 7:49.58  238.¦11:41.06  245.¦
  242. Favre Michel                        60 Marly                      15:58.37,1   8:28.34,8   (238)  100      1122.  9.35 ¦  5:10.53  245.¦ 8:08.23  245.¦11:33.03  243.¦
  243. Jasman Christos                     62 USA-Manasquan New Jersey   16:06.52,9   8:36.50,6  (1778)  100      1128.  9.40 ¦  5:04.28  238.¦ 7:58.30  242.¦11:31.44  242.¦
  244. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 16:11.24,9   8:41.22,6  (1895)  100      1132.  9.42 ¦  5:21.37  254.¦ 8:08.26  246.¦11:36.55  244.¦
  245. Labs Michael                        61 D-Berlin                   16:18.07,2   8:48.04,9   (256)  100      1138.  9.46 ¦  5:01.40  235.¦ 7:41.34  230.¦11:01.36  230.¦
  246. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      16:18.37,4   8:48.35,1  (1436)  100      1140.  9.47 ¦  5:40.02  259.¦ 8:44.42  259.¦12:13.46  251.¦
  247. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                 16:38.06,2   9:08.03,9   (757)  100      1154.  9.58 ¦  4:40.14  213.¦ 7:22.46  219.¦11:14.29  235.¦
  248. Schröer Norbert                     63 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,6   9:16.17,3   (216)  100      1167. 10.03 ¦  6:15.01  266.¦ 8:42.25  258.¦12:35.00  256.¦
  249. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            16:47.15,6   9:17.13,3   (987)  100      1169. 10.04 ¦  4:57.22  231.¦ 7:56.41  241.¦12:12.38  250.¦
  250. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  16:55.33,8   9:25.31,5    (12)  100      1177. 10.09 ¦  6:52.15  272.¦ 9:57.44  267.¦13:00.32  264.¦
  251. Veraguth Christian                  64 Waltensburg                17:03.35,2   9:33.32,9  (1134)  100      1184. 10.14 ¦  4:35.06  205.¦ 8:36.05  257.¦12:14.14  253.¦
  252. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  17:03.37,8   9:33.35,5  (1135)  100      1186. 10.14 ¦  4:35.06  206.¦ 8:36.05  256.¦12:14.14  252.¦
  253. Sdt Kernen Markus                   62 Reutigen                   17:05.05,9   9:35.03,6   (977)  100      1188. 10.15 ¦  4:40.44  216.¦ 8:30.22  254.¦12:42.07  258.¦
  254. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                17:19.02,3   9:49.00,0  (1218)  100      1197. 10.23 ¦  5:21.36  253.¦ 8:11.11  247.¦12:04.38  249.¦
  255. Lammer Bernd                        61 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:19.54,1   9:49.51,8   (253)  100      1201. 10.23 ¦  5:11.07  246.¦ 8:15.37  248.¦11:58.25  247.¦
  256. Cadosch Andreas                     63 Werdenberg                 17:20.08,8   9:50.06,5  (1188)  100      1202. 10.24 ¦  6:12.47  265.¦ 9:14.10  265.¦12:58.31  261.¦
  257. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                     17:20.09,2   9:50.06,9  (1176)  100      1203. 10.24 ¦  6:12.47  264.¦ 9:14.10  264.¦12:58.33  262.¦
  258. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Niefern                  17:27.47,7   9:57.45,4  (3348)  100      1208. 10.28 ¦  5:48.12  261.¦ 8:51.13  261.¦12:48.07  259.¦
  259. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:29.38,4   9:59.36,1  (1903)  100      1210. 10.29 ¦  5:18.36  251.¦ 8:50.14  260.¦12:48.38  260.¦
  260. Spring William                      62 Büren an der Aare          17:33.59,7  10:03.57,4  (1634)  100      1216. 10.32 ¦  4:43.28  218.¦ 7:40.20  227.¦12:01.06  248.¦
  261. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                17:39.52,4  10:09.50,1  (1113)  100      1219. 10.35 ¦  4:58.55  233.¦ 8:20.57  251.¦12:27.06  255.¦
  262. Fischbach Reiner                    61 D-Fuessen                  17:41.41,9  10:11.39,6  (1807)  100      1220. 10.37 ¦  5:10.25  244.¦ 8:16.28  249.¦12:22.20  254.¦
  263. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli              17:42.47,1  10:12.44,8   (952)  100      1221. 10.37 ¦  5:29.05  256.¦ 8:34.49  255.¦13:00.21  263.¦
  264. Salvotelli Mario                    60 Herisau                    17:45.29,1  10:15.26,8  (1570)  100      1223. 10.39 ¦  5:33.28  258.¦ 8:23.59  252.¦12:37.09  257.¦
  265. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,3  10:18.31,0   (849)  100      1227. 10.41 ¦  5:54.08  262.¦ 9:08.17  263.¦13:10.56  265.¦
  266. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:58.54,9  10:28.52,6  (1179)  100      1233. 10.47 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:45.29  266.¦13:30.06  267.¦
  267. Müller Raimund                      64 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,8  10:35.41,5   (231)  100      1240. 10.51 ¦  5:40.12  260.¦ 8:55.19  262.¦13:24.49  266.¦
  268. Gauer Manfred-Stephan               63 B-Gavere                   19:17.07,5  11:47.05,2  (1867)  100      1271. 11.34 ¦  6:23.38  267.¦10:09.53  268.¦14:51.27  270.¦
  269. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     19:20.16,6  11:50.14,3  (1227)  100      1275. 11.36 ¦  6:34.03  270.¦10:17.17  270.¦14:31.16  268.¦
  270. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  19:52.56,2  12:22.53,9  (1897)  100      1291. 11.55 ¦  6:47.50  271.¦10:17.38  271.¦14:42.46  269.¦
  271. Baumgartner Elmar                   63 Flawil                     20:38.56,1  13:08.53,8  (2020)  100      1303. 12.23 ¦  6:34.03  269.¦10:19.30  272.¦15:10.11  271.¦
  272. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                     20:53.43,6  13:23.41,3   (942)  100      1310. 12.32 ¦  6:26.16  268.¦10:56.37  273.¦15:49.25  273.¦
  273. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim              21:43.09,1  14:13.06,8  (1534)  100      1314. 13.01 ¦  6:10.29  263.¦10:12.54  269.¦15:30.01  272.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.