(104) 100-km-Lauf M35

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (104) 100-km-Lauf M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                 7:46.05,0       -----    (45)  100      4.     4.39 ¦  2:51.52    1.¦ 4:12.19    1.¦ 5:47.22    1.¦
    2. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:16.18,1     30.13,1    (83)  100      16.    4.57 ¦  2:52.25    2.¦ 4:22.30    2.¦ 6:15.08    3.¦
    3. Kupfer Jörg                         66 D-Gotha                     8:20.05,5     34.00,5    (69)  100      19.    5.00 ¦  2:59.24    5.¦ 4:25.26    4.¦ 6:14.16    2.¦
    4. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 8:23.04,9     36.59,9  (1536)  100      22.    5.01 ¦  2:56.31    4.¦ 4:23.27    3.¦ 6:19.11    4.¦
    5. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt/Goddelau        8:35.45,6     49.40,6  (2040)  100      33.    5.09 ¦  3:16.32   15.¦ 4:48.23    9.¦ 6:37.07    8.¦
    6. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  8:36.24,2     50.19,2   (175)  100      34.    5.09 ¦  3:05.46    6.¦ 4:38.24    6.¦ 6:30.19    5.¦
    7. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:36.32,0     50.27,0    (76)  100      35.    5.09 ¦  3:19.04   17.¦ 4:48.55   10.¦ 6:35.40    6.¦
    8. Färber Steffen                      68 D-Stuttgart                 8:47.36,0   1:01.31,0   (107)  100      45.    5.16 ¦  3:08.05    8.¦ 4:44.22    7.¦ 6:35.40    7.¦
    9. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                   8:51.34,8   1:05.29,8    (68)  100      53.    5.18 ¦  3:32.36   38.¦ 5:09.37   28.¦ 6:50.43   10.¦
   10. Wagen Martin                        69 Oberwil                     9:02.10,8   1:16.05,8   (114)  100      64.    5.25 ¦  3:22.40   25.¦ 4:56.25   12.¦ 6:51.44   11.¦
   11. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               9:05.55,7   1:19.50,7   (356)  100      67.    5.27 ¦  3:19.14   18.¦ 4:57.08   14.¦ 6:55.46   13.¦
   12. Link Klaus                          65 D-Glashütten                9:06.11,2   1:20.06,2  (1944)  100      69.    5.27 ¦  3:20.43   22.¦ 5:00.29   17.¦ 7:03.25   16.¦
   13. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           9:13.43,1   1:27.38,1  (1493)  100      83.    5.32 ¦  2:52.35    3.¦ 4:31.27    5.¦ 6:38.20    9.¦
   14. Wenzel Arno                         67 D-Hofheim Taunus            9:13.50,2   1:27.45,2   (102)  100      84.    5.32 ¦  3:16.03   14.¦ 4:57.30   15.¦ 7:00.03   14.¦
   15. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                 9:15.00,9   1:28.55,9    (11)  100      89.    5.33 ¦  3:15.29   13.¦ 4:57.04   13.¦ 7:05.58   17.¦
   16. Weege Guido                         69 D-Lage                      9:17.54,2   1:31.49,2   (376)  100      93.    5.34 ¦  3:35.16   41.¦ 5:14.39   33.¦ 7:07.30   18.¦
   17. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:23.26,8   1:37.21,8   (185)  100      104.   5.38 ¦  3:07.45    7.¦ 4:46.41    8.¦ 6:55.15   12.¦
   18. Bramsiepen Michael                  66 D-Bochum                    9:25.11,0   1:39.06,0   (291)  100      106.   5.39 ¦  3:38.06   48.¦ 5:20.55   39.¦ 7:19.22   30.¦
   19. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Hasel                     9:25.34,7   1:39.29,7   (839)  100      107.   5.39 ¦  3:11.21   10.¦ 4:53.02   11.¦ 7:02.42   15.¦
   20. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:26.00,6   1:39.55,6  (1356)  100      108.   5.39 ¦  3:28.17   33.¦ 5:16.52   35.¦ 7:19.40   31.¦
   21. Fischer Markus                      67 D-Köln                      9:26.18,4   1:40.13,4   (707)  100      111.   5.39 ¦  3:22.40   26.¦ 5:04.15   20.¦ 7:09.26   20.¦
   22. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                      9:26.56,8   1:40.51,8  (1900)  100      114.   5.40 ¦  3:32.19   37.¦ 5:12.54   31.¦ 7:11.10   22.¦
   23. Helferich Gernot                    69 D-Mühlhausen                9:27.21,8   1:41.16,8    (78)  100      116.   5.40 ¦  3:15.05   11.¦ 5:01.54   18.¦ 7:11.06   21.¦
   24. Ubl Claus                           68 D-Rostock                   9:32.29,3   1:46.24,3   (450)  100      129.   5.43 ¦  3:20.14   21.¦ 5:07.43   24.¦ 7:15.06   25.¦
   25. Möller Thorsten                     67 D-Bad Homburg               9:36.46,1   1:50.41,1   (510)  100      136.   5.46 ¦  3:27.32   32.¦ 5:07.44   25.¦ 7:11.16   23.¦
   26. Grazys Vytautas                     67 LT-Vilniaus                 9:39.23,9   1:53.18,9  (1323)  100      139.   5.47 ¦  3:25.33   28.¦ 5:02.57   19.¦ 7:07.36   19.¦
   27. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                 9:39.29,4   1:53.24,4  (1663)  100      140.   5.47 ¦  3:36.26   43.¦ 5:21.58   41.¦ 7:25.41   33.¦
   28. Steiger André                       67 Lachen                      9:39.50,9   1:53.45,9   (608)  100      141.   5.47 ¦  3:09.25    9.¦ 5:00.27   16.¦ 7:13.50   24.¦
   29. Linn Hans-Martin                    65 D-Essing                    9:40.33,5   1:54.28,5   (386)  100      143.   5.48 ¦  3:28.18   34.¦ 5:10.16   29.¦ 7:18.33   28.¦
   30. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                     9:45.33,1   1:59.28,1   (832)  100      158.   5.51 ¦  3:48.32   61.¦ 5:32.06   47.¦ 7:33.13   37.¦
   31. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                  9:49.15,2   2:03.10,2   (803)  100      168.   5.53 ¦  3:19.19   19.¦ 5:04.21   21.¦ 7:16.00   26.¦
   32. Luginbühl Peter                     68 Kerzers                     9:50.44,6   2:04.39,6  (1393)  100      171.   5.54 ¦  3:20.14   20.¦ 5:07.11   23.¦ 7:18.48   29.¦
   33. Baier Burkhard Dr.                  65 D-Müncheberg                9:51.31,8   2:05.26,8  (1523)  100      174.   5.54 ¦  3:34.22   40.¦ 5:19.09   38.¦ 7:37.33   41.¦
   34. Knoll-Montag Andreas                65 D-Langenzenn                9:53.13,5   2:07.08,5  (1368)  100      183.   5.55 ¦  3:37.43   45.¦ 5:34.27   50.¦ 7:36.51   40.¦
   35. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              9:54.03,7   2:07.58,7   (687)  100      187.   5.56 ¦  3:22.14   24.¦ 5:08.57   27.¦ 7:24.39   32.¦
   36. Lohmann Carsten                     66 D-Hamburg                   9:57.12,4   2:11.07,4   (735)  100      199.   5.58 ¦  3:37.56   47.¦ 5:22.42   42.¦ 7:38.17   43.¦
   37. Baudek Gerald                       66 D-Recklinghausen           10:01.37,4   2:15.32,4   (106)  100      208.   6.00 ¦  3:17.06   16.¦ 5:05.56   22.¦ 7:27.40   34.¦
   38. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:01.55,6   2:15.50,6   (797)  100      209.   6.01 ¦  3:33.31   39.¦ 5:24.01   43.¦ 7:38.39   44.¦
   39. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                   10:03.55,5   2:17.50,5  (1428)  100      213.   6.02 ¦  3:26.49   30.¦ 5:21.49   40.¦ 7:30.07   35.¦
   40. Eckardt Dirk, D-Roth Eckersmühlen   67 sc roth 52                 10:05.10,0   2:19.05,0  (1297)  100      217.   6.03 ¦  3:42.40   54.¦ 5:33.29   48.¦ 7:47.58   47.¦
   41. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   10:08.20,6   2:22.15,6  (2004)  100      225.   6.05 ¦  3:15.11   12.¦ 5:08.51   26.¦ 7:31.40   36.¦
   42. Wagner Thomas                       66 D-Nidderau                 10:08.37,2   2:22.32,2   (334)  100      226.   6.05 ¦  3:45.45   58.¦ 5:37.31   51.¦ 7:48.21   48.¦
   43. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                 10:19.48,4   2:33.43,4  (1357)  100      252.   6.11 ¦  3:30.13   35.¦ 5:27.16   46.¦ 7:47.23   46.¦
   44. Miersch Ingolf                      66 D-Radebeul                 10:22.38,4   2:36.33,4  (1667)  100      257.   6.13 ¦  3:26.34   29.¦ 5:15.25   34.¦ 7:36.04   39.¦
   45. Bauer Thorsten                      65 D-Heitersheim              10:23.40,7   2:37.35,7  (1827)  100      262.   6.14 ¦  3:58.44   79.¦ 5:47.36   60.¦ 7:46.15   45.¦
   46. Schnyder René                       66 Unterseen                  10:23.47,7   2:37.42,7   (746)  100      263.   6.14 ¦  3:43.21   55.¦ 5:37.33   52.¦ 7:55.16   52.¦
   47. Bulling Andreas                     69 D-Eislingen                10:26.30,1   2:40.25,1  (1804)  100      272.   6.15 ¦  3:27.02   31.¦ 5:13.49   32.¦ 7:17.58   27.¦
   48. Müller Mathias                      65 D-Erlangen                 10:26.52,2   2:40.47,2   (577)  100      273.   6.16 ¦  3:48.58   63.¦ 5:38.43   53.¦ 7:55.01   51.¦
   49. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                10:33.45,3   2:47.40,3   (184)  100      299.   6.20 ¦  3:37.49   46.¦ 5:24.20   44.¦ 7:35.57   38.¦
   50. Graupner Andreas                    69 D-limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,7   2:49.19,7  (1673)  100      306.   6.21 ¦  3:46.20   59.¦ 5:39.10   54.¦ 7:58.45   55.¦
   51. Rasch Markus                        69 D-Bad Salzuflen            10:37.04,5   2:50.59,5   (602)  100      317.   6.22 ¦  3:48.49   62.¦ 5:39.48   56.¦ 7:57.39   53.¦
   52. Vischer Andreas                     69 D-Altdorf                  10:37.12,3   2:51.07,3   (944)  100      318.   6.22 ¦  3:36.27   44.¦ 5:33.31   49.¦ 7:57.50   54.¦
   53. Rinnen Norbert                      66 D-München                  10:38.37,0   2:52.32,0   (507)  100      321.   6.23 ¦  3:35.45   42.¦ 5:26.28   45.¦ 7:49.35   49.¦
   54. Fischer Thomas                      69 D-Rodgau                   10:43.56,8   2:57.51,8  (1821)  100      336.   6.26 ¦  3:58.58   80.¦ 5:53.09   64.¦ 8:14.19   61.¦
   55. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                  10:48.34,4   3:02.29,4   (252)  100      352.   6.29 ¦  3:44.08   56.¦ 5:40.06   58.¦ 8:04.40   57.¦
   56. Bocian Siegmund                     65 D-Stimpfach                10:49.27,8   3:03.22,8   (843)  100      355.   6.29 ¦  3:53.28   70.¦ 5:55.53   66.¦ 8:20.41   65.¦
   57. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See             10:49.37,0   3:03.32,0   (806)  100      356.   6.29 ¦  4:15.29  113.¦ 6:09.50   87.¦ 8:20.42   66.¦
   58. Reusser Pascal                      68 Bubendorf                  10:50.57,6   3:04.52,6   (547)  100      358.   6.30 ¦  3:56.41   77.¦ 5:59.36   71.¦ 8:13.48   60.¦
   59. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Poppenhausen             11:04.14,1   3:18.09,1  (1842)  100      398.   6.38 ¦  3:49.05   64.¦ 5:39.55   57.¦ 8:11.32   59.¦
   60. Siegmund Bernd                      67 D-Rostock                  11:04.41,3   3:18.36,3  (1474)  100      404.   6.38 ¦  3:30.51   36.¦ 5:19.03   37.¦ 7:59.17   56.¦
   61. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   11:07.47,8   3:21.42,8   (963)  100      414.   6.40 ¦  4:03.21   89.¦ 6:02.57   77.¦ 8:26.34   69.¦
   62. Laskowski Miroslaw                  69 PL-Komarowka Podlas        11:09.46,4   3:23.41,4  (1144)  100      420.   6.41 ¦  4:14.45  112.¦ 6:17.48   98.¦ 8:30.04   71.¦
   63. Sachse Ekke                         68 D-Wuppertal                11:10.34,7   3:24.29,7  (1813)  100      422.   6.42 ¦  3:23.29   27.¦ 5:11.46   30.¦ 7:37.56   42.¦
   64. Meister Markus                      66 Seuzach                    11:12.24,7   3:26.19,7  (1931)  100      427.   6.43 ¦  3:56.23   75.¦ 5:58.58   70.¦ 8:33.26   73.¦
   65. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    11:13.08,5   3:27.03,5   (694)  100      428.   6.43 ¦  3:50.48   67.¦ 5:42.20   59.¦ 8:10.59   58.¦
   66. Caspar Michael                      69 D-Berlin                   11:14.26,8   3:28.21,8   (414)  100      431.   6.44 ¦  3:56.19   74.¦ 5:50.01   62.¦ 8:21.30   67.¦
   67. Albrecht Andreas                    67 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   3:28.25,6   (459)  100      432.   6.44 ¦  4:14.05  109.¦ 6:12.52   90.¦ 8:36.18   76.¦
   68. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    11:17.29,6   3:31.24,6  (1775)  100      441.   6.46 ¦  4:12.16  105.¦ 6:17.42   95.¦ 8:37.33   79.¦
   69. Gebert Dieter                       66 D-Muenchen                 11:17.55,1   3:31.50,1   (289)  100      442.   6.46 ¦  3:51.05   68.¦ 5:52.07   63.¦ 8:30.35   72.¦
   70. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                  11:18.39,0   3:32.34,0  (1950)  100      446.   6.47 ¦  3:57.31   78.¦ 6:04.51   79.¦ 8:36.50   77.¦
   71. Dr.Med. Göbel Dietmar               65 D-VS-Villingen             11:21.23,4   3:35.18,4   (595)  100      453.   6.48 ¦  4:02.51   87.¦ 6:00.51   74.¦ 8:22.23   68.¦
   72. Busch Achim                         65 D-Siegburg                 11:22.47,8   3:36.42,8  (1278)  100      457.   6.49 ¦  4:25.15  126.¦ 6:30.14  111.¦ 8:54.21   94.¦
   73. Foschepoth Christian                68 D-Witten                   11:23.14,0   3:37.09,0   (560)  100      460.   6.49 ¦  4:13.18  107.¦ 6:17.44   96.¦ 8:44.32   84.¦
   74. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             11:23.58,5   3:37.53,5   (354)  100      461.   6.50 ¦  4:01.48   84.¦ 6:07.13   83.¦ 8:43.22   81.¦
   75. Fratte Toni, D-Ditzingen            65 Ditzingen-Heimerdingen     11:25.56,8   3:39.51,8  (1308)  100      465.   6.51 ¦  4:20.57  121.¦ 6:23.22  107.¦ 8:43.33   82.¦
   76. Mohné Markus                        69 D-Bad Soden                11:26.57,9   3:40.52,9   (209)  100      470.   6.52 ¦  4:08.00   99.¦ 6:05.19   80.¦ 8:35.38   75.¦
   77. Becker Heinrich                     65 D-Eppstein                 11:27.14,7   3:41.09,7   (150)  100      473.   6.52 ¦  4:05.17   93.¦ 6:08.29   85.¦ 8:35.13   74.¦
   78. Kirchhofer Daniel                   65 Erschwil                   11:27.27,6   3:41.22,6  (1366)  100      476.   6.52 ¦  3:21.03   23.¦ 5:18.55   36.¦ 7:50.26   50.¦
   79. Camp Thomas                         67 D-Bad Vilbel               11:30.09,3   3:44.04,3   (539)  100      482.   6.54 ¦  3:52.19   69.¦ 5:53.59   65.¦ 8:19.11   64.¦
   80. Mosmüller Thorsten                  68 D-Rödersheim-Gronau        11:33.03,5   3:46.58,5  (1412)  100      494.   6.55 ¦  3:49.37   66.¦ 5:47.56   61.¦ 8:18.09   63.¦
   81. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                11:33.53,0   3:47.48,0  (1638)  100      496.   6.56 ¦  4:14.16  111.¦ 6:20.31  103.¦ 8:47.41   86.¦
   82. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:36.40,6   3:50.35,6  (1693)  100      512.   6.58 ¦  4:18.03  118.¦ 6:26.29  109.¦ 8:52.25   91.¦
   83. Deininger Andreas                   66 D-Witzenhausen             11:37.00,5   3:50.55,5   (540)  100      516.   6.58 ¦  3:46.45   60.¦ 5:39.23   55.¦ 8:17.17   62.¦
   84. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:37.49,2   3:51.44,2  (1768)  100      522.   6.58 ¦  4:01.15   83.¦ 6:10.40   89.¦ 8:50.58   89.¦
   85. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:40.07,4   3:54.02,4   (932)  100      526.   7.00 ¦  3:54.54   72.¦ 5:57.22   68.¦ 8:52.51   92.¦
   86. Siemen Gerd                         66 D-Wiefelstede              11:42.41,9   3:56.36,9   (696)  100      536.   7.01 ¦  4:09.06  101.¦ 6:17.52   99.¦ 8:54.53   95.¦
   87. Wüstenberg Jürgen, D-Geldern        66 TV Geldern                 11:45.36,7   3:59.31,7  (1516)  100      551.   7.03 ¦  4:32.30  135.¦ 6:32.06  113.¦ 8:58.05  100.¦
   88. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  11:47.52,6   4:01.47,6   (395)  100      564.   7.04 ¦  4:00.01   81.¦ 6:22.10  105.¦ 8:57.37   98.¦
   89. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                 11:48.16,9   4:02.11,9   (737)  100      568.   7.04 ¦  4:29.32  130.¦ 6:36.32  123.¦ 9:05.32  102.¦
   90. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  11:49.09,9   4:03.04,9  (1882)  100      573.   7.05 ¦  4:09.20  103.¦ 6:27.28  110.¦ 9:14.35  105.¦
   91. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                 11:49.39,6   4:03.34,6   (199)  100      577.   7.05 ¦  4:06.46   97.¦ 6:09.05   86.¦ 8:44.28   83.¦
   92. Zeller Klaus                        67 D-Bühl                     11:50.26,3   4:04.21,3  (1518)  100      582.   7.06 ¦  4:05.47   95.¦ 6:02.49   75.¦ 8:27.17   70.¦
   93. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                11:52.53,2   4:06.48,2   (882)  100      593.   7.07 ¦  3:49.23   65.¦ 5:57.50   69.¦ 8:59.45  101.¦
   94. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     11:53.35,0   4:07.30,0  (1026)  100      595.   7.08 ¦  3:56.24   76.¦ 6:05.34   81.¦ 8:57.52   99.¦
   95. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen               11:54.26,1   4:08.21,1  (1367)  100      597.   7.08 ¦  4:08.56  100.¦ 6:14.24   92.¦ 8:54.19   93.¦
   96. Eggen André                         65 F-Palaiseau                11:55.29,4   4:09.24,4   (481)  100      601.   7.09 ¦  4:17.13  114.¦ 6:32.21  114.¦ 9:18.49  113.¦
   97. Halt Bernd                          65 D-Aspach                   11:56.38,4   4:10.33,4   (953)  100      609.   7.09 ¦  4:10.25  104.¦ 6:10.23   88.¦ 8:47.13   85.¦
   98. Probst Juerg                        65 Bettlach                   12:03.24,8   4:17.19,8  (1617)  100      625.   7.14 ¦  3:44.39   57.¦ 5:57.14   67.¦ 8:49.45   87.¦
   99. Ziegler Volker                      68 D-Renningen                12:09.12,2   4:23.07,2   (425)  100      638.   7.17 ¦  4:29.32  129.¦ 6:36.31  122.¦ 9:23.14  117.¦
  100. Binder Isidor                       66 Untersiggenthal            12:10.25,7   4:24.20,7  (1262)  100      643.   7.18 ¦  4:02.01   85.¦ 6:14.30   93.¦ 8:57.26   97.¦
  101. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:10.42,3   4:24.37,3   (955)  100      645.   7.18 ¦  4:13.49  108.¦ 6:20.27  102.¦ 8:57.08   96.¦
  102. Appel Andreas                       66 D-Filderstadt              12:13.55,3   4:27.50,3   (482)  100      653.   7.20 ¦  4:05.31   94.¦ 6:22.09  104.¦ 9:17.19  110.¦
  103. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                   12:14.49,4   4:28.44,4   (137)  100      664.   7.20 ¦  3:54.20   71.¦ 6:07.51   84.¦ 8:50.49   88.¦
  104. Papillon Christophe                 67 Biel/Bienne                12:19.23,9   4:33.18,9  (1745)  100      675.   7.23 ¦  3:41.27   50.¦ 5:59.53   72.¦ 8:37.20   78.¦
  105. Hofer Alex                          66 Hendschiken                12:19.59,5   4:33.54,5   (622)  100      677.   7.23 ¦  4:07.59   98.¦ 6:18.21  100.¦ 9:14.59  106.¦
  106. Schmid Fritz                        66 Erlinsbach AG              12:21.24,1   4:35.19,1   (901)  100      683.   7.24 ¦  4:03.22   90.¦ 6:19.27  101.¦ 9:09.51  103.¦
  107. Python Didier                       67 Genève                     12:23.51,9   4:37.46,9   (275)  100      690.   7.26 ¦  4:25.13  125.¦ 6:35.14  120.¦ 9:21.56  116.¦
  108. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Kleinmachnow             12:29.27,1   4:43.22,1  (1868)  100      711.   7.29 ¦  4:54.18  155.¦ 7:09.51  144.¦ 9:39.37  124.¦
  109. Reckziegel C.O. Soyana Thomas       68 Schlieren                  12:31.38,2   4:45.33,2  (2094)  100      716.   7.30 ¦  3:41.45   53.¦ 6:04.10   78.¦ 8:40.55   80.¦
  110. Sasmono Hendro                      66 D-Radeburg                 12:32.02,6   4:45.57,6   (310)  100      718.   7.31 ¦  4:23.26  123.¦ 6:34.49  118.¦ 9:17.11  109.¦
  111. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:37.21,9   4:51.16,9   (996)  100      749.   7.34 ¦  4:02.39   86.¦ 6:23.20  106.¦ 9:14.10  104.¦
  112. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                     12:40.02,0   4:53.57,0  (1507)  100      757.   7.36 ¦  4:40.25  144.¦ 7:04.51  142.¦ 9:46.59  132.¦
  113. Moritz Waldemar                     66 D-Marl                     12:40.50,9   4:54.45,9  (1769)  100      760.   7.36 ¦  4:40.40  145.¦ 6:57.33  136.¦ 9:43.03  128.¦
  114. Iffländer Thorsten                  67 D-Velbert                  12:43.41,8   4:57.36,8   (214)  100      766.   7.38 ¦  4:37.36  142.¦ 7:01.16  139.¦ 9:45.09  130.¦
  115. Bossemeyer Horst                    69 D-Stuttgart                12:48.48,5   5:02.43,5  (1272)  100      782.   7.41 ¦  4:40.40  146.¦ 6:57.32  135.¦ 9:43.03  129.¦
  116. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                    12:49.09,4   5:03.04,4  (1007)  100      784.   7.41 ¦  4:41.01  147.¦ 7:05.11  143.¦ 9:54.24  134.¦
  117. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              12:50.23,9   5:04.18,9   (348)  100      787.   7.42 ¦  4:24.01  124.¦ 6:35.48  121.¦ 9:16.07  108.¦
  118. Müller Paul Jürgen                  65 D-Solingen                 12:51.21,8   5:05.16,8   (396)  100      791.   7.42 ¦  4:20.17  120.¦ 6:39.01  125.¦ 9:37.15  122.¦
  119. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                     12:53.04,4   5:06.59,4   (642)  100      797.   7.43 ¦  4:20.17  119.¦ 6:45.36  130.¦ 9:39.40  125.¦
  120. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen           12:56.29,6   5:10.24,6  (1328)  100      803.   7.45 ¦  4:33.49  137.¦ 7:00.23  137.¦10:10.23  141.¦
  121. König Dierk                         68 D-Inzlingen                12:56.48,6   5:10.43,6   (502)  100      804.   7.46 ¦  4:29.43  131.¦ 7:00.47  138.¦ 9:58.16  136.¦
  122. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                  13:00.44,0   5:14.39,0   (620)  100      813.   7.48 ¦  4:32.29  134.¦ 6:48.28  132.¦ 9:30.53  119.¦
  123. Korten Volker                       65 D-Germering                13:01.39,0   5:15.34,0   (409)  100      814.   7.48 ¦  4:17.17  115.¦ 6:33.14  116.¦ 9:19.22  114.¦
  124. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          13:03.44,2   5:17.39,2   (350)  100      818.   7.50 ¦  4:05.48   96.¦ 6:24.07  108.¦ 9:15.38  107.¦
  125. Krohn Boris                         67 D-Lauenburg                13:07.11,4   5:21.06,4   (544)  100      825.   7.52 ¦  4:39.27  143.¦ 6:53.01  133.¦ 9:40.09  126.¦
  126. Geiger Steffen                      65 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,8   5:21.30,8   (282)  100      828.   7.52 ¦  4:04.59   92.¦ 6:15.31   94.¦ 9:18.03  111.¦
  127. Grysyuk Andriy                      68 Gland                      13:17.33,6   5:31.28,6   (487)  100      846.   7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦ 6:02.52   76.¦ 9:21.16  115.¦
  128. Giesen Stephan                      65 D-Meerbusch                13:18.31,7   5:32.26,7  (1320)  100      847.   7.59 ¦  4:12.28  106.¦ 6:34.54  119.¦ 9:47.45  133.¦
  129. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               13:18.44,5   5:32.39,5  (1186)  100      850.   7.59 ¦  4:04.20   91.¦ 6:43.37  128.¦10:03.49  138.¦
  130. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Bruchsal                 13:20.34,9   5:34.29,9   (980)  100      854.   8.00 ¦  4:03.17   88.¦ 6:17.45   97.¦ 9:18.39  112.¦
  131. Gotterbarm Jürgen                   69 D-Maikammer                13:25.24,1   5:39.19,1   (483)  100      866.   8.03 ¦  4:29.44  132.¦ 6:43.28  127.¦ 9:42.32  127.¦
  132. Steinmaurer Christian               66 A-Wien                     13:26.50,1   5:40.45,1  (1844)  100      870.   8.04 ¦  4:14.06  110.¦ 6:34.03  117.¦ 9:36.35  120.¦
  133. Scheifele Martin                    66 Rorschach                  13:30.01,3   5:43.56,3  (1856)  100      878.   8.06 ¦  4:47.43  152.¦ 7:04.17  141.¦ 9:45.24  131.¦
  134. Dr. Fischer Stefan                  66 D-Berlin                   13:31.03,0   5:44.58,0   (433)  100      882.   8.06 ¦  4:46.03  151.¦ 7:11.17  145.¦10:21.59  144.¦
  135. Dimler Jörg                         65 D-Butzbach                 13:32.11,1   5:46.06,1  (1291)  100      886.   8.07 ¦  4:09.17  102.¦ 6:31.49  112.¦ 9:38.44  123.¦
  136. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                     13:36.31,6   5:50.26,6  (1377)  100      899.   8.09 ¦  4:17.17  116.¦ 6:44.52  129.¦10:08.01  140.¦
  137. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               13:39.59,1   5:53.54,1   (681)  100      904.   8.11 ¦  4:33.43  136.¦ 7:02.11  140.¦10:15.50  142.¦
  138. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen                13:42.50,5   5:56.45,5  (2081)  100      912.   8.13 ¦  3:41.30   51.¦ 6:32.35  115.¦10:28.50  146.¦
  139. HG Balcarczyk Klaus                 69 D-Olching                  13:48.34,1   6:02.29,1  (1680)  100      924.   8.17 ¦  4:22.09  122.¦ 6:46.58  131.¦ 9:55.45  135.¦
  140. Brodmann Michael                    68 D-Heimsheim                13:50.20,6   6:04.15,6  (1139)  100      928.   8.18 ¦  4:17.53  117.¦ 6:40.17  126.¦10:01.10  137.¦
  141. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         13:51.31,1   6:05.26,1  (1898)  100      933.   8.18 ¦  4:26.56  128.¦ 6:54.13  134.¦10:06.46  139.¦
  142. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:58.43,1   6:12.38,1   (917)  100      941.   8.23 ¦  4:33.54  138.¦ 7:30.44  155.¦10:42.13  151.¦
  143. Hurni Claudio                       67 Orpund                     14:04.10,0   6:18.05,0   (456)  100      947.   8.26 ¦  4:43.10  150.¦ 7:13.24  147.¦10:44.59  152.¦
  144. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter                67 Rüti b. Büren              14:12.49,2   6:26.44,2   (999)  100      961.   8.31 ¦  3:41.14   49.¦ 6:06.07   82.¦ 9:29.08  118.¦
  145. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     14:35.00,9   6:48.55,9   (978)  100      997.   8.45 ¦  4:35.20  140.¦ 7:13.01  146.¦10:24.13  145.¦
  146. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   14:41.13,6   6:55.08,6  (1189)  100      1005.  8.48 ¦  4:49.25  153.¦ 7:43.30  158.¦11:09.13  156.¦
  147. Panzer Michael                      67 D-Memmelsdorf              14:42.40,7   6:56.35,7  (1422)  100      1007.  8.49 ¦  3:41.30   52.¦ 6:13.57   91.¦ 9:36.49  121.¦
  148. Glöckler Kai-Kuno                   66 D-Düsseldorf               14:47.39,3   7:01.34,3   (267)  100      1016.  8.52 ¦  5:08.29  161.¦ 7:25.21  152.¦10:19.32  143.¦
  149. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   14:47.54,6   7:01.49,6   (919)  100      1019.  8.52 ¦  4:00.31   82.¦ 6:38.50  124.¦10:33.28  148.¦
  150. Gemes Raphael                       65 Aïre                       14:53.56,9   7:07.51,9   (303)  100      1030.  8.56 ¦  4:37.36  141.¦ 7:26.03  153.¦10:41.36  150.¦
  151. Steinmann Marc                      69 Aarau                      15:06.15,7   7:20.10,7   (340)  100      1047.  9.03 ¦  4:41.13  148.¦ 7:17.59  149.¦10:30.47  147.¦
  152. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:08.34,2   7:22.29,2  (3354)  100      1050.  9.05 ¦  5:02.11  156.¦ 7:37.22  156.¦11:00.16  154.¦
  153. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                     15:11.05,8   7:25.00,8   (357)  100      1056.  9.06 ¦  5:02.40  157.¦ 7:52.24  160.¦11:32.15  161.¦
  154. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                15:11.45,5   7:25.40,5  (1190)  100      1057.  9.07 ¦  5:16.26  163.¦ 8:09.43  165.¦11:32.18  162.¦
  155. Gehrke Ulli                         66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,3   7:27.29,3  (1651)  100      1060.  9.08 ¦  5:08.38  162.¦ 7:40.52  157.¦10:51.16  153.¦
  156. Ley Claude                          67 L-Wahl                     15:40.52,1   7:54.47,1  (1196)  100      1097.  9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦ 8:17.53  168.¦11:46.33  165.¦
  157. Rentsch Christian                   65 Thunstetten                15:43.03,7   7:56.58,7  (1440)  100      1099.  9.25 ¦  5:04.42  158.¦ 7:58.02  161.¦11:26.34  160.¦
  158. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     15:43.30,8   7:57.25,8   (276)  100      1100.  9.26 ¦  5:27.33  167.¦ 8:02.25  164.¦11:45.42  163.¦
  159. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                       15:43.31,0   7:57.26,0   (533)  100      1101.  9.26 ¦  5:27.33  166.¦ 8:02.23  163.¦11:45.42  164.¦
  160. Steinhart Werner, D-Hettingen       67 Verein TSV Hettingen       15:45.55,3   7:59.50,3  (1482)  100      1102.  9.27 ¦  5:07.30  160.¦ 7:45.14  159.¦11:14.48  157.¦
  161. Joswig Dirk                         68 E-Chester CH23BB           15:47.20,0   8:01.15,0   (647)  100      1104.  9.28 ¦  5:48.57  173.¦ 8:39.37  174.¦12:05.58  168.¦
  162. Steinmann Christoph                 69 Dorf                       16:03.56,3   8:17.51,3  (1483)  100      1125.  9.38 ¦  4:50.28  154.¦ 8:27.15  172.¦11:59.36  166.¦
  163. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       16:15.26,4   8:29.21,4  (1863)  100      1136.  9.45 ¦  3:55.14   73.¦ 6:00.42   73.¦ 8:50.59   90.¦
  164. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Worb                       16:19.40,9   8:33.35,9  (1066)  100      1141.  9.47 ¦  5:32.44  169.¦ 8:26.11  171.¦12:26.28  170.¦
  165. Möller Heiner                       69 D-Apen                     16:41.43,4   8:55.38,4  (1406)  100      1158. 10.01 ¦  5:05.29  159.¦ 7:29.36  154.¦11:25.44  159.¦
  166. Schopfer Christian                  67 Murten                     16:51.53,4   9:05.48,4  (2061)  100      1174. 10.07 ¦  4:34.13  139.¦ 7:19.06  150.¦11:20.19  158.¦
  167. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                   16:57.26,8   9:11.21,8  (1702)  100      1179. 10.10 ¦  4:41.27  149.¦ 8:01.46  162.¦12:39.26  173.¦
  168. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 17:19.02,6   9:32.57,6  (1217)  100      1198. 10.23 ¦  5:21.35  164.¦ 8:11.10  166.¦12:04.19  167.¦
  169. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart                17:19.33,6   9:33.28,6  (1094)  100      1200. 10.23 ¦  5:27.40  168.¦ 8:24.38  170.¦12:14.51  169.¦
  170. Müller Simone                       65 D-Gehrden                  17:32.28,1   9:46.23,1  (1689)  100      1212. 10.31 ¦  5:38.43  171.¦ 8:35.04  173.¦12:28.09  172.¦
  171. Spring Andreas                      65 Engelberg                  17:33.59,4   9:47.54,4  (1636)  100      1215. 10.32 ¦  5:32.57  170.¦ 8:17.44  167.¦12:27.27  171.¦
  172. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  18:07.19,5  10:21.14,5  (1124)  100      1241. 10.52 ¦  5:46.35  172.¦ 9:04.56  175.¦13:11.07  174.¦
  173. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          18:09.15,3  10:23.10,3  (2018)  100      1243. 10.53 ¦  4:29.48  133.¦ 7:20.07  151.¦10:38.24  149.¦
  174. Stowasser Andre                     65 D-Bochum                   18:14.08,8  10:28.03,8   (674)  100      1244. 10.56 ¦  5:49.04  174.¦ 9:07.55  176.¦13:26.27  176.¦
  175. Sahli Martin                        67 Biel/Bienne                18:24.02,4  10:37.57,4    (82)  100      1249. 11.02 ¦  4:26.27  127.¦ 7:14.31  148.¦11:07.43  155.¦
  176. Brutschin Marcel                    65 Niederhasli                18:29.56,5  10:43.51,5   (220)  100      1254. 11.05 ¦  6:27.45  177.¦ 9:37.27  178.¦13:33.41  177.¦
  176. De Ruijter Jan                      65 Bülach                     18:29.56,5  10:43.51,5   (621)  100      1254. 11.05 ¦  6:27.46  178.¦ 9:37.28  179.¦13:33.42  178.¦
  178. Emery Pierre André                  65 La Tour-de-Peilz           18:43.17,2  10:57.12,2  (1300)  100      1263. 11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:29.04  177.¦14:10.24  179.¦
  179. FW Gisler Thomas                    67 Urdorf                     19:16.54,8  11:30.49,8   (499)  100      1270. 11.34 ¦  6:35.31  179.¦10:09.56  181.¦14:22.07  180.¦
  180. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Wesel                    19:54.59,1  12:08.54,1  (1718)  100      1293. 11.56 ¦  5:26.59  165.¦ 8:22.30  169.¦13:13.25  175.¦
  181. Graf Klaus                          66 D-Effringen                20:31.00,4  12:44.55,4  (1598)  100      1300. 12.18 ¦  6:24.00  175.¦10:19.23  182.¦15:10.11  181.¦
  182. Claus Matthias                      66 D-Ludwigsburg              20:31.00,5  12:44.55,5  (1593)  100      1301. 12.18 ¦  6:24.01  176.¦10:01.37  180.¦15:10.15  182.¦
  183. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 21:10.08,0  13:24.03,0  (1543)  100      1313. 12.42 ¦  7:15.10  180.¦11:09.24  183.¦15:55.39  183.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.