(103) 100-km-Lauf M30

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (103) 100-km-Lauf M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   7:20.44,8       -----     (2)  100      1.     4.24 ¦  2:36.07    1.¦ 3:56.10    1.¦ 5:30.51    1.¦
    2. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                    7:57.47,5     37.02,7  (2048)  100      9.     4.46 ¦  2:47.55    2.¦ 4:14.10    2.¦ 5:57.26    2.¦
    3. Luder Beat                          72 Kirchberg BE                8:23.44,5   1:02.59,7  (2083)  100      23.    5.02 ¦  2:55.34    5.¦ 4:22.46    4.¦ 6:08.26    3.¦
    4. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      8:25.43,3   1:04.58,5    (57)  100      25.    5.03 ¦  2:54.26    4.¦ 4:19.31    3.¦ 6:14.39    4.¦
    5. Bernhauser Siegfried                71 A-Lauterach                 8:29.45,9   1:09.01,1   (290)  100      28.    5.05 ¦  3:07.41    6.¦ 4:37.26    6.¦ 6:19.28    5.¦
    6. Griesbeck Ulrich M.                 71 D-Peißenberg                8:48.45,6   1:28.00,8  (1325)  100      48.    5.17 ¦  3:17.07    9.¦ 4:49.24    8.¦ 6:34.39    8.¦
    7. Niederer Beat                       72 St. Gallen                  8:49.00,8   1:28.16,0  (1416)  100      49.    5.17 ¦  3:13.06    7.¦ 4:37.36    7.¦ 6:26.10    6.¦
    8. Hesse Jörn                          74 D-Freden                    8:49.24,3   1:28.39,5   (419)  100      50.    5.17 ¦  3:16.09    8.¦ 4:52.20    9.¦ 6:42.52    9.¦
    9. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                   8:52.40,2   1:31.55,4  (1698)  100      56.    5.19 ¦  2:51.48    3.¦ 4:33.01    5.¦ 6:28.00    7.¦
   10. Wörrle Gerd                         71 D-Heidenheim                9:05.55,9   1:45.11,1   (509)  100      68.    5.27 ¦  3:19.14   10.¦ 4:57.08   10.¦ 6:55.47   10.¦
   11. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck                 9:45.05,9   2:24.21,1   (767)  100      156.   5.51 ¦  3:28.23   14.¦ 5:16.15   14.¦ 7:27.44   14.¦
   12. Czupryna Krzysztof                  70 PL-Katowice                 9:47.43,5   2:26.58,7  (1677)  100      165.   5.52 ¦  3:29.49   16.¦ 5:16.44   15.¦ 7:23.33   12.¦
   13. Wallesch René                       72 D-Geesthacht                9:51.57,3   2:31.12,5   (206)  100      177.   5.55 ¦  3:22.36   11.¦ 5:12.24   12.¦ 7:25.15   13.¦
   14. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                9:52.27,1   2:31.42,3  (1437)  100      180.   5.55 ¦  3:38.57   20.¦ 5:22.40   18.¦ 7:35.26   17.¦
   15. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                   9:53.19,7   2:32.34,9  (1672)  100      184.   5.55 ¦  3:32.17   18.¦ 5:25.46   19.¦ 7:35.49   18.¦
   16. Flock Peter                         71 D-Gebesee                   9:56.56,3   2:36.11,5   (515)  100      198.   5.58 ¦  3:23.18   12.¦ 5:10.31   11.¦ 7:22.47   11.¦
   17. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern         10:16.32,2   2:55.47,4  (1627)  100      240.   6.09 ¦  3:29.09   15.¦ 5:12.53   13.¦ 7:34.31   16.¦
   18. Rottweiler Oliver                   70 D-Pforzheim                10:36.32,4   3:15.47,6  (1450)  100      315.   6.21 ¦  3:55.01   33.¦ 5:50.19   26.¦ 8:04.42   21.¦
   19. Marktler Josef                      74 A-Innsbruck                10:40.32,0   3:19.47,2   (553)  100      326.   6.24 ¦  3:49.56   28.¦ 5:46.28   23.¦ 8:08.01   23.¦
   20. Mathieu Stéphane                    72 F-Paris                    10:41.46,1   3:21.01,3   (501)  100      330.   6.25 ¦  3:45.50   23.¦ 5:38.20   21.¦ 8:02.45   20.¦
   21. Weber Christoph                     73 Biberist                   10:44.04,7   3:23.19,9  (1505)  100      337.   6.26 ¦  3:30.52   17.¦ 5:22.29   17.¦ 7:47.49   19.¦
   22. Luescher Urs                        74 Bonstetten                 10:46.38,1   3:25.53,3  (2003)  100      346.   6.27 ¦  3:26.44   13.¦ 5:17.30   16.¦ 7:32.21   15.¦
   23. Uhl Thomas                          71 D-Poing                    10:49.24,3   3:28.39,5  (1683)  100      354.   6.29 ¦  3:42.09   21.¦ 5:40.01   22.¦ 8:07.07   22.¦
   24. Besch Andreas                       72 D-Nürnberg                 10:51.47,0   3:31.02,2   (296)  100      360.   6.31 ¦  4:17.18   46.¦ 6:10.10   35.¦ 8:18.10   26.¦
   25. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                  10:57.51,2   3:37.06,4  (1247)  100      386.   6.34 ¦  3:54.53   32.¦ 5:47.27   25.¦ 8:08.03   24.¦
   26. Knabl Michael                       71 A-Fließ                    10:59.25,5   3:38.40,7   (469)  100      391.   6.35 ¦  3:48.22   27.¦ 5:59.24   28.¦ 8:19.32   27.¦
   27. Müllauer Christopher                72 Affoltern                  11:09.27,9   3:48.43,1  (2092)  100      418.   6.41 ¦  4:06.34   43.¦ 6:19.46   38.¦ 8:45.10   32.¦
   28. Ruf Roland                          74 Wetzikon                   11:10.30,3   3:49.45,5  (1569)  100      421.   6.42 ¦  3:38.03   19.¦ 5:36.05   20.¦ 8:10.22   25.¦
   29. Hörler Marc                         73 Wil SG                     11:14.51,8   3:54.07,0  (1794)  100      433.   6.44 ¦  4:05.17   40.¦ 6:04.40   30.¦ 8:19.44   28.¦
   30. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                  11:28.49,3   4:08.04,5   (530)  100      478.   6.53 ¦  3:52.55   30.¦ 5:57.30   27.¦ 8:45.33   33.¦
   31. Trenner Uwe                         72 D-Nürnberg                 11:29.45,8   4:09.01,0   (503)  100      480.   6.53 ¦  4:14.17   45.¦ 6:17.27   36.¦ 8:46.32   34.¦
   32. Kern Albert                         71 Zürich                     11:31.59,3   4:11.14,5   (321)  100      487.   6.55 ¦  3:53.36   31.¦ 6:07.55   32.¦ 8:43.31   31.¦
   33. Schwenske Torsten                   70 D-Bochum                   11:34.16,6   4:13.31,8   (309)  100      500.   6.56 ¦  4:22.45   49.¦ 6:28.47   46.¦ 9:04.17   39.¦
   34. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:36.24,0   4:15.39,2  (1652)  100      511.   6.57 ¦  3:46.42   25.¦ 5:46.41   24.¦ 8:38.04   30.¦
   35. Ackermann Detlev                    70 D-Köln                     11:37.46,2   4:17.01,4  (1522)  100      521.   6.58 ¦  4:05.11   39.¦ 6:17.55   37.¦ 8:37.43   29.¦
   36. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                 11:48.31,4   4:27.46,6   (361)  100      570.   7.05 ¦  4:14.14   44.¦ 6:21.59   39.¦ 9:06.51   41.¦
   37. Bingeser Thomas                     72 D-Kaiserslautern           12:13.57,3   4:53.12,5  (2008)  100      655.   7.20 ¦  4:03.33   37.¦ 6:07.34   31.¦ 8:58.38   36.¦
   38. Sonntag Sven                        73 D-Halle                    12:16.50,0   4:56.05,2   (605)  100      667.   7.22 ¦  3:46.10   24.¦ 6:23.08   42.¦ 9:19.09   42.¦
   39. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               12:27.18,3   5:06.33,5    (77)  100      707.   7.28 ¦  4:04.51   38.¦ 6:41.53   49.¦10:17.45   57.¦
   40. Bruckmeier Thomas                   71 D-Kirchham                 12:34.38,5   5:13.53,7   (594)  100      732.   7.32 ¦  4:41.44   58.¦ 6:54.33   54.¦ 9:37.16   46.¦
   41. Schwab Herbert                      71 A-Leonding                 12:35.22,3   5:14.37,5  (1865)  100      736.   7.33 ¦  4:32.05   52.¦ 6:41.29   48.¦ 9:21.40   43.¦
   42. Aepfelbach Tim                      73 D-Rheinbach                12:38.42,0   5:17.57,2   (364)  100      754.   7.35 ¦  3:48.14   26.¦ 6:01.41   29.¦ 8:55.58   35.¦
   43. Minzenmay Daniel                    73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,1   5:35.30,3   (380)  100      801.   7.45 ¦  3:57.38   35.¦ 6:08.25   34.¦ 9:04.08   38.¦
   44. Werbonat Jens                       73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,2   5:35.30,4   (247)  100      802.   7.45 ¦  3:57.38   34.¦ 6:08.25   33.¦ 9:04.08   37.¦
   45. Voigt Claas                         74 D-Hamburg                  13:07.11,7   5:46.26,9   (543)  100      826.   7.52 ¦  4:39.28   57.¦ 6:53.00   53.¦ 9:40.09   47.¦
   46. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                       13:17.18,0   5:56.33,2  (1299)  100      845.   7.58 ¦  4:06.23   42.¦ 6:22.04   40.¦ 9:35.51   45.¦
   47. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt           13:23.08,4   6:02.23,6   (957)  100      860.   8.01 ¦  4:17.53   47.¦ 6:40.16   47.¦10:00.36   52.¦
   48. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                  13:31.35,3   6:10.50,5   (375)  100      884.   8.06 ¦  4:00.29   36.¦ 6:26.28   44.¦ 9:34.33   44.¦
   49. Halder Roland                       70 D-Kölz                     13:36.03,5   6:15.18,7  (1908)  100      894.   8.09 ¦  4:35.29   55.¦ 6:47.22   51.¦ 9:58.36   50.¦
   50. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                       13:40.03,6   6:19.18,8   (989)  100      905.   8.12 ¦  4:05.29   41.¦ 6:27.21   45.¦ 9:48.24   48.¦
   51. Wünsche Wolfgang                    73 D-Esslingen                13:42.50,6   6:22.05,8  (1513)  100      913.   8.13 ¦  4:51.40   65.¦ 7:21.58   60.¦10:17.38   56.¦
   52. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel/Bienne                13:50.20,2   6:29.35,4  (1708)  100      927.   8.18 ¦  4:30.18   50.¦ 6:55.33   55.¦10:04.19   53.¦
   53. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:58.42,1   6:37.57,3   (943)  100      940.   8.23 ¦  4:21.35   48.¦ 6:41.57   50.¦ 9:55.03   49.¦
   54. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                  14:09.47,9   6:49.03,1  (1825)  100      956.   8.29 ¦  4:32.39   53.¦ 6:57.02   56.¦10:15.40   55.¦
   55. Bostjan Ostricki                    74 SLO-Velenje                14:11.20,9   6:50.36,1  (1703)  100      958.   8.30 ¦  3:43.38   22.¦ 6:22.05   41.¦ 9:05.12   40.¦
   56. Hamann Michael                      70 D-Böblingen                14:16.12,8   6:55.28,0  (1880)  100      967.   8.33 ¦  4:35.17   54.¦ 7:03.48   57.¦10:11.12   54.¦
   57. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                 14:21.04,5   7:00.19,7  (1015)  100      970.   8.36 ¦  4:39.12   56.¦ 7:05.56   58.¦10:30.15   59.¦
   58. Koerdt Markus                       72 D-Menden                   14:31.54,5   7:11.09,7  (1105)  100      993.   8.43 ¦  5:15.23   67.¦ 7:51.26   62.¦10:57.20   62.¦
   59. Wolters Martin                      71 D-Nuernberg                14:45.48,5   7:25.03,7   (315)  100      1013.  8.51 ¦  4:31.36   51.¦ 6:51.29   52.¦ 9:59.59   51.¦
   60. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                15:19.22,6   7:58.37,8  (1782)  100      1068.  9.11 ¦  4:42.56   59.¦ 7:23.39   61.¦10:46.44   60.¦
   61. Clénin Dionys                       74 Aarberg                    15:23.50,0   8:03.05,2   (549)  100      1077.  9.14 ¦  4:47.56   62.¦ 8:09.49   65.¦11:26.39   63.¦
   62. Honemann Volker                     70 D-Minden                   15:24.31,2   8:03.46,4  (1347)  100      1078.  9.14 ¦  4:44.40   60.¦ 7:18.32   59.¦10:48.04   61.¦
   63. Brzek Boguslaw                      73 PL-Katowice                17:19.22,5   9:58.37,7  (1681)  100      1199. 10.23 ¦  5:02.16   66.¦ 8:00.58   64.¦12:17.10   65.¦
   64. Podviz Gregor                       74 SLO-Medvode                17:24.19,1  10:03.34,3   (458)  100      1207. 10.26 ¦  3:52.25   29.¦ 6:25.42   43.¦10:24.14   58.¦
   65. Ritter Roman                        71 D-Freiburg                 17:37.56,3  10:17.11,5   (430)  100      1218. 10.34 ¦  4:50.06   64.¦ 7:52.24   63.¦11:57.14   64.¦
   66. Krämer Timo                         74 D-Berlin                   18:37.05,3  11:16.20,5   (628)  100      1259. 11.10 ¦  5:35.27   68.¦ 9:17.36   69.¦13:40.29   68.¦
   67. Lièvre Jean-Jacques                 72 Ittigen                    18:43.16,9  11:22.32,1  (1386)  100      1262. 11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦ 9:29.04   70.¦14:10.25   70.¦
   68. Dreiser Mirko                       74 D-Thür                     18:53.13,6  11:32.28,8   (234)  100      1268. 11.19 ¦  4:49.32   63.¦ 8:48.44   67.¦13:29.39   67.¦
   69. OMT Nevyjel Radek                   70 D-Weissenhorn/OT/Oberreic  19:19.10,2  11:58.25,4  (3347)  100      1272. 11.35 ¦  5:48.11   69.¦ 9:07.55   68.¦13:40.34   69.¦
   70. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                   19:19.10,8  11:58.26,0  (1707)  100      1273. 11.35 ¦  4:47.20   61.¦ 8:16.16   66.¦13:05.48   66.¦
   71. Python Stéphane                     74 Egg b. ZH                  20:51.49,6  13:31.04,8   (586)  100      1306. 12.31 ¦  6:27.46   70.¦10:03.47   71.¦14:51.49   71.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.