(102) 100-km-Lauf M20

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (102) 100-km-Lauf M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Höpfner Marco                       75 D-Göppingen                 8:39.01,0       -----    (66)  100      38.    5.11 ¦  3:01.22    1.¦ 4:33.31    1.¦ 6:27.41    1.¦
    2. Jost Sebastian                      82 D-München                   8:51.57,7     12.56,7    (61)  100      55.    5.19 ¦  3:05.29    3.¦ 4:38.15    2.¦ 6:32.54    2.¦
    3. Ungethüm Thomas                     78 D-Vogelsgrün                9:12.31,4     33.30,4  (1758)  100      79.    5.31 ¦  3:05.24    2.¦ 4:41.28    3.¦ 6:41.40    3.¦
    4. Kraft Sebastian                     79 D-Ronneburg                 9:17.15,5     38.14,5   (105)  100      92.    5.34 ¦  3:28.25   13.¦ 5:07.12    7.¦ 7:03.51    5.¦
    5. Wyss Rafael                         82 Dulliken                    9:27.47,4     48.46,4   (505)  100      117.   5.40 ¦  3:11.46    4.¦ 4:51.47    4.¦ 7:02.28    4.¦
    6. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:13.54,5   1:34.53,5   (799)  100      235.   6.08 ¦  3:38.00   20.¦ 5:30.51   15.¦ 7:44.57   10.¦
    7. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen               10:18.21,0   1:39.20,0   (800)  100      247.   6.11 ¦  3:22.34    9.¦ 5:27.06   13.¦ 7:51.42   15.¦
    8. Bergmann Jan                        77 D-Hagenburg                10:26.06,4   1:47.05,4  (1666)  100      271.   6.15 ¦  3:40.01   21.¦ 5:25.55   12.¦ 7:41.57    9.¦
    9. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             10:29.23,2   1:50.22,2   (966)  100      287.   6.17 ¦  3:13.10    5.¦ 5:01.12    5.¦ 7:19.37    6.¦
   10. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    10:31.08,5   1:52.07,5  (1942)  100      290.   6.18 ¦  3:27.43   12.¦ 5:31.03   16.¦ 7:51.17   14.¦
   11. Köhler Karsten                      76 D-Tübingen                 10:40.33,1   2:01.32,1  (1370)  100      327.   6.24 ¦  3:29.22   14.¦ 5:21.32   10.¦ 7:48.03   13.¦
   12. Wolter-Roessler Tom                 78 D-Ulm                      10:40.57,4   2:01.56,4   (550)  100      329.   6.24 ¦  3:47.56   25.¦ 5:44.56   21.¦ 8:18.46   20.¦
   13. Schneehage Carsten                  75 D-München                  10:42.58,4   2:03.57,4   (522)  100      332.   6.25 ¦  3:57.32   34.¦ 5:57.03   30.¦ 8:10.12   17.¦
   14. Schellenberg Urs                    80 Fehraltorf ZH              10:45.55,9   2:06.54,9  (1606)  100      341.   6.27 ¦  3:14.10    6.¦ 5:01.30    6.¦ 7:26.25    7.¦
   15. Lüscher Hanspeter                   78 Zürich                     10:46.37,6   2:07.36,6   (128)  100      345.   6.27 ¦  3:26.44   11.¦ 5:16.33    8.¦ 7:30.55    8.¦
   16. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:47.58,9   2:08.57,9   (853)  100      351.   6.28 ¦  3:49.30   26.¦ 5:52.46   24.¦ 8:27.23   23.¦
   17. Burkhalter Reto                     75 Hägendorf                  10:55.03,4   2:16.02,4  (2035)  100      376.   6.33 ¦  3:36.15   17.¦ 5:36.23   18.¦ 7:59.52   16.¦
   18. Piasecki Radoslaw                   78 PL-Glogow 1                11:06.12,6   2:27.11,6    (84)  100      407.   6.39 ¦  3:17.21    7.¦ 5:17.08    9.¦ 7:47.17   12.¦
   19. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                 11:22.23,3   2:43.22,3   (237)  100      455.   6.49 ¦  4:02.03   37.¦ 5:56.38   29.¦ 8:12.20   19.¦
   20. Klausing Marco                      75 D-Dülmen                   11:22.31,5   2:43.30,5   (532)  100      456.   6.49 ¦  4:01.56   36.¦ 6:07.15   32.¦ 8:43.22   28.¦
   21. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Meikirch                   11:25.53,5   2:46.52,5  (1290)  100      464.   6.51 ¦  3:32.55   16.¦ 5:35.12   17.¦ 8:23.41   22.¦
   22. Arnold Tobias                       77 D-Meerbusch                11:28.41,7   2:49.40,7   (246)  100      477.   6.53 ¦  3:52.56   31.¦ 5:48.54   22.¦ 8:22.11   21.¦
   23. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                   11:32.47,9   2:53.46,9   (424)  100      493.   6.55 ¦  3:42.05   23.¦ 5:41.53   20.¦ 8:11.27   18.¦
   24. 2LT Bazlinton Phil                  78 GB-Catterick               11:34.06,8   2:55.05,8  (3312)  100      498.   6.56 ¦  3:55.29   33.¦ 5:55.20   27.¦ 8:35.21   26.¦
   25. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                   11:36.42,6   2:57.41,6  (1035)  100      513.   6.58 ¦  3:41.57   22.¦ 5:52.33   23.¦ 8:29.29   24.¦
   26. Retter Ralf                         78 D-Kirchheim teck           11:41.49,6   3:02.48,6   (527)  100      533.   7.01 ¦  3:37.29   19.¦ 5:53.47   25.¦ 8:35.34   27.¦
   27. Blätz Björn                         76 D-Alzey                    11:44.43,0   3:05.42,0  (1525)  100      545.   7.02 ¦  3:51.52   27.¦ 6:10.30   36.¦ 8:59.02   35.¦
   28. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          11:44.43,1   3:05.42,1  (1883)  100      546.   7.02 ¦  3:51.52   28.¦ 6:10.30   35.¦ 8:59.03   36.¦
   29. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen               11:45.53,3   3:06.52,3   (286)  100      553.   7.03 ¦  4:17.16   44.¦ 6:28.45   40.¦ 8:56.05   34.¦
   30. Heer Andreas                        75 Zürich                     11:47.22,0   3:08.21,0   (274)  100      561.   7.04 ¦  4:14.17   41.¦ 6:12.18   37.¦ 8:33.24   25.¦
   31. Gajer Markus                        79 D-Freiburg                 11:49.38,9   3:10.37,9  (1539)  100      576.   7.05 ¦  4:03.53   38.¦ 6:09.05   33.¦ 8:44.28   29.¦
   32. Jastrzebski Grzegorz                82 PL-Parczew                 12:00.29,4   3:21.28,4  (1352)  100      622.   7.12 ¦  3:22.50   10.¦ 5:22.35   11.¦ 7:45.45   11.¦
   33. Koch Steven                         79 D-Erfurt                   12:17.42,1   3:38.41,1  (1549)  100      671.   7.22 ¦  4:34.39   53.¦ 6:46.26   47.¦ 9:31.55   41.¦
   34. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                12:24.50,0   3:45.49,0  (2038)  100      695.   7.26 ¦  3:46.29   24.¦ 5:55.03   26.¦ 8:48.19   32.¦
   35. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    12:33.49,9   3:54.48,9  (1339)  100      728.   7.32 ¦  3:36.20   18.¦ 6:00.06   31.¦ 8:45.23   31.¦
   36. Ruhs Stefan                         76 D-Ansbach                  12:35.47,8   3:56.46,8   (559)  100      737.   7.33 ¦  4:34.36   52.¦ 6:52.30   49.¦ 9:29.21   40.¦
   37. Gorgas Robert                       79 D-Oppin                    12:38.34,9   3:59.33,9  (1824)  100      752.   7.35 ¦  4:05.34   39.¦ 6:13.57   38.¦ 9:02.41   38.¦
   38. Trevisan Guido                      79 Zürich                     12:58.16,1   4:19.15,1   (462)  100      808.   7.46 ¦  3:52.01   29.¦ 6:09.10   34.¦ 8:59.47   37.¦
   39. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   13:07.41,2   4:28.40,2  (2034)  100      829.   7.52 ¦  4:33.29   50.¦ 7:06.45   52.¦ 9:55.47   48.¦
   40. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       13:09.17,1   4:30.16,1   (678)  100      834.   7.53 ¦  4:24.32   47.¦ 6:42.26   43.¦ 9:40.02   44.¦
   41. Schmitz Patrick                     79 D-Freiburg                 13:15.59,9   4:36.58,9   (635)  100      842.   7.57 ¦  4:22.01   46.¦ 6:46.37   48.¦ 9:44.06   46.¦
   42. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:21.04,0   4:42.03,0  (1023)  100      855.   8.00 ¦  4:20.00   45.¦ 6:46.10   46.¦ 9:48.53   47.¦
   43. Krempl Tilo                         77 D-Mittweida                13:25.23,3   4:46.22,3  (1214)  100      865.   8.03 ¦  4:58.41   63.¦ 7:41.33   61.¦10:19.43   53.¦
   44. LT Conway Steven                    76 GB-Catterick               13:29.18,1   4:50.17,1  (3311)  100      875.   8.05 ¦  3:55.29   32.¦ 5:55.21   28.¦ 8:45.01   30.¦
   45. Gauch Anias-Luca                    82 Biel/Bienne                13:29.56,7   4:50.55,7  (2090)  100      877.   8.05 ¦  3:57.39   35.¦ 6:39.33   42.¦ 9:40.43   45.¦
   46. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:34.52,4   4:55.51,4  (1039)  100      892.   8.08 ¦  3:17.36    8.¦ 5:38.12   19.¦ 8:55.26   33.¦
   47. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     13:36.16,0   4:57.15,0  (1934)  100      896.   8.09 ¦  4:25.43   48.¦ 7:06.11   51.¦10:05.45   49.¦
   48. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Bienne                     14:14.35,0   5:35.34,0   (945)  100      964.   8.32 ¦  4:34.16   51.¦ 7:00.24   50.¦10:16.20   52.¦
   49. Rippstein Christoph                 77 Augst                      14:23.30,1   5:44.29,1  (2037)  100      973.   8.38 ¦  4:08.53   40.¦ 6:30.39   41.¦ 9:35.29   42.¦
   50. Karli Philippe                      78 Zuchwil                    14:23.30,4   5:44.29,4   (951)  100      974.   8.38 ¦  3:52.31   30.¦ 6:21.03   39.¦ 9:38.40   43.¦
   51. Gyger Jens                          79 Füllinsdorf                14:23.38,5   5:44.37,5  (1331)  100      975.   8.38 ¦  4:16.56   42.¦ 6:44.11   44.¦10:13.56   51.¦
   52. Schneiter Tobias                    79 Basel                      14:23.38,8   5:44.37,8  (1464)  100      976.   8.38 ¦  4:16.57   43.¦ 6:44.13   45.¦10:13.55   50.¦
   53. Mrozek Grzegorz                     77 PL-Swinna                  14:28.01,4   5:49.00,4  (1413)  100      982.   8.40 ¦  3:31.46   15.¦ 5:30.26   14.¦ 9:08.47   39.¦
   54. Berchtold Stephan                   76 Utzenstorf                 14:48.22,8   6:09.21,8  (2060)  100      1020.  8.53 ¦  4:54.46   61.¦ 7:30.43   56.¦10:30.16   54.¦
   55. Böck Christian                      76 D-Baierbrunn               14:54.26,9   6:15.25,9    (14)  100      1031.  8.56 ¦  5:02.13   65.¦ 7:37.21   58.¦10:59.58   58.¦
   56. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                  15:23.03,7   6:44.02,7   (339)  100      1074.  9.13 ¦  5:00.56   64.¦ 7:34.39   57.¦10:53.39   57.¦
   57. Hofer Remo                          79 Bern                       15:26.19,6   6:47.18,6   (569)  100      1082.  9.15 ¦  4:44.15   58.¦ 7:52.35   65.¦11:10.24   60.¦
   57. Moser Michael                       80 Bern                       15:26.19,6   6:47.18,6   (570)  100      1082.  9.15 ¦  4:44.13   57.¦ 7:52.22   64.¦11:10.24   59.¦
   59. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,4   7:15.11,4  (1695)  100      1112.  9.32 ¦  5:16.13   67.¦ 8:22.03   71.¦12:16.58   67.¦
   60. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel-Bienne                16:03.28,4   7:24.27,4  (1612)  100      1124.  9.38 ¦  4:31.54   49.¦ 7:27.42   54.¦11:28.39   61.¦
   61. Stemplinger Christian, D-Schwabmünc 77 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  16:06.16,5   7:27.15,5  (1484)  100      1126.  9.39 ¦  4:40.55   56.¦ 7:13.11   53.¦10:41.26   55.¦
   62. Wilhelm Jacques                     77 L-Capellen                 16:06.46,3   7:27.45,3  (1197)  100      1127.  9.40 ¦  5:23.27   68.¦ 8:17.55   67.¦12:03.40   65.¦
   63. Sack Andre                          79 D-Neubiberg                16:07.25,6   7:28.24,6   (444)  100      1129.  9.40 ¦  5:26.49   70.¦ 7:57.10   66.¦11:46.24   63.¦
   64. Gafner Albert                       81 Davos Platz                16:29.16,2   7:50.15,2  (1538)  100      1146.  9.53 ¦  4:52.53   60.¦ 7:30.05   55.¦10:47.49   56.¦
   65. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                16:39.02,6   8:00.01,6  (1184)  100      1157.  9.59 ¦  5:39.25   72.¦ 8:34.52   72.¦12:15.27   66.¦
   66. Keller Raphael                      84 Hinwil                     17:01.29,0   8:22.28,0   (248)  100      1182. 10.12 ¦  4:45.52   59.¦ 7:38.29   60.¦11:38.10   62.¦
   67. Schütz Ben                          83 Hombrechtikon              17:05.24,1   8:26.23,1  (1469)  100      1189. 10.15 ¦  6:24.04   75.¦ 9:43.45   75.¦12:55.59   73.¦
   68. Schlup Reto                         80 Lengnau BE                 17:13.48,7   8:34.47,7  (1461)  100      1193. 10.20 ¦  5:34.54   71.¦ 8:43.40   73.¦12:47.49   71.¦
   69. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     18:05.20,6   9:26.19,6  (1423)  100      1238. 10.51 ¦  5:26.18   69.¦ 8:19.45   69.¦12:29.56   68.¦
   70. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                     18:30.46,1   9:51.45,1  (1984)  100      1256. 11.06 ¦  4:39.16   55.¦ 7:51.55   63.¦12:46.58   69.¦
   71. Schneider Dominik                   83 Kappelen                   18:30.46,5   9:51.45,5  (2028)  100      1257. 11.06 ¦     ----  ----¦ 8:18.07   68.¦12:50.51   72.¦
   72. Huerlimann Marcel                   81 Kriens                     18:30.46,6   9:51.45,6  (1983)  100      1258. 11.06 ¦  4:39.16   54.¦ 7:51.54   62.¦12:46.58   70.¦
   73. Tresch Roger                        77 Solothurn                  18:48.19,6  10:09.18,6  (2057)  100      1266. 11.16 ¦  5:06.05   66.¦ 7:37.29   59.¦11:46.59   64.¦
   74. Widl Harry                          77 D-Aichach                  19:59.22,1  11:20.21,1  (2045)  100      1295. 11.59 ¦  6:19.57   74.¦10:07.34   76.¦14:47.22   76.¦
   75. Lorenz Mario                        76 D-Wilkau-Hasslau           20:05.36,8  11:26.35,8  (1390)  100      1296. 12.03 ¦  6:05.11   73.¦ 9:37.58   74.¦14:13.16   75.¦
   76. Körner Thomas                       75 D-Leipzig                  20:17.28,1  11:38.27,1   (404)  100      1298. 12.10 ¦  4:58.38   62.¦ 8:19.49   70.¦13:40.47   74.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.