Büttenberglauf Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - Büttenberglauf Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tschanz Nina                        83 Thun                        1:10.59,4       -----  (5573)  B/W20    1.     4.53 ¦ 
    2. Kern Daniela                        64 Meinisberg                  1:13.00,3      2.00,9  (5874)  B/W40    1.     5.02 ¦ 
    3. Roth Astrid                         62 Zollikofen                  1:14.41,6      3.42,2  (5411)  B/W40    2.     5.09 ¦ 
    4. Etter Alice                         55 Bischofszell                1:14.45,5      3.46,1  (5550)  B/W45    1.     5.09 ¦ 
    5. Jost Franziska                      63 Twann                       1:16.37,0      5.37,6  (5858)  B/W40    3.     5.17 ¦ 
    6. Reinhard Madeleine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:18.16,8      7.17,4  (5568)  B/W50    1.     5.23 ¦ 
    7. Petrillo Sabrina                    71 Bienne                      1:20.06,1      9.06,7  (5380)  B/W30    1.     5.31 ¦ 
    8. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:20.43,8      9.44,4  (5249)  B/W30    2.     5.34 ¦ 
    9. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare           1:21.46,7     10.47,3  (5202)  B/WJ     1.     5.38 ¦ 
   10. Nick Sandra                         77 Trimbach                    1:22.39,9     11.40,5  (5359)  B/W20    2.     5.42 ¦ 
   11. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare           1:23.01,4     12.02,0  (5203)  B/W50    2.     5.43 ¦ 
   12. Müller Silvia                       47 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.05,2     12.05,8  (5728)  B/W55    1.     5.43 ¦ 
   13. Pazos Florinda                      76 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.23,3     15.23,9  (5377)  B/W20    3.     5.57 ¦ 
   14. Soncini Lilian                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.40,4     15.41,0  (5890)  B/W40    4.     5.58 ¦ 
   15. Tschäppät Karin                     63 Niederhasli                 1:26.51,9     15.52,5  (5876)  B/W40    5.     5.59 ¦ 
   16. Ammann Linda                        54 Vandoeuvres                 1:32.38,4     21.39,0  (5038)  B/W50    3.     6.23 ¦ 
   17. Simon Mader Claudia                 63 D-Marktheidenfeld           1:32.39,2     21.39,8  (5450)  B/W40    6.     6.23 ¦ 
   18. Huguenin Rosmarie                   54 Grenchen                    1:33.40,6     22.41,2  (5223)  B/W50    4.     6.27 ¦ 
   19. Perrot Chantal                      77 Bevaix                      1:35.58,5     24.59,1  (5773)  B/W20    4.     6.37 ¦ 
   20. van Den Abele Carine                75 Morges                      1:35.58,7     24.59,3  (5776)  B/W20    5.     6.37 ¦ 
   21. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      1:35.58,9     24.59,5  (5775)  B/W35    1.     6.37 ¦ 
   22. Bachmann Marianne                   53 Zürich                      1:36.12,1     25.12,7  (5807)  B/W50    5.     6.38 ¦ 
   23. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b.Köniz            1:36.55,5     25.56,1  (5433)  B/W55    2.     6.41 ¦ 
   24. Gehri Monika                        66 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.10,6     26.11,2  (5891)  B/W35    2.     6.42 ¦ 
   25. Bürgy Therese                       56 Aegerten                    1:38.00,5     27.01,1  (5092)  B/W45    2.     6.45 ¦ 
   26. Schudel Monique                     ?? Brügg BE                    1:39.32,4     28.33,0  (5699)  B/WJ     2.     6.51 ¦ 
   27. Reichlin Sonja A.                   72 Nidau                       1:40.11,3     29.11,9  (5396)  B/W30    3.     6.54 ¦ 
   28. Nick Sascha                         75 Belp                        1:41.12,3     30.12,9  (5360)  B/W20    6.     6.58 ¦ 
   29. Timm Anke                           76 D-Berlin                    1:43.31,7     32.32,3  (5791)  B/W20    7.     7.08 ¦ 
   30. Müller Melanie                      69 Biel                        1:44.30,1     33.30,7  (5353)  B/W35    3.     7.12 ¦ 
   31. Schmid Anath                        75 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.37,2     33.37,8  (5435)  B/W20    8.     7.12 ¦ 
   32. Müller Margret                      51 Laupersdorf                 1:59.25,6     48.26,2  (5352)  B/W50    6.     8.14 ¦ 
   33. Sarah Spiegel                       88 Oensingen                   2:12.27,7   1:01.28,3  (5423)  B/WJ     3.     9.08 ¦ 
   34. Probst Elsbeth                      58 Balsthal                    2:13.18,8   1:02.19,4  (5387)  B/W45    3.     9.11 ¦ 
   35. Simone Spiegel                      66 Oensingen                   2:13.19,1   1:02.19,7  (5451)  B/W35    4.     9.11 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.