1/2-Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - 1/2-Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rabensteiner Dagmar                 63 A-Wien                      1:25.25,2       -----  (5769)  H/W40    1.     4.02 ¦ 
    2. Bucher Christina                    81 Bellach                     1:44.01,1     18.35,9  (5081)  H/W20    1.     4.55 ¦ 
    3. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:44.07,7     18.42,5  (5253)  H/W55    1.     4.56 ¦ 
    4. Fischer Sabine                      81 Basel                       1:44.32,1     19.06,9  (5797)  H/W20    2.     4.57 ¦ 
    5. Batt Regula                         78 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.03,9     22.38,7  (5777)  H/W20    3.     5.07 ¦ 
    6. Rieder Isabelle                     80 Bern                        1:48.52,5     23.27,3  (5813)  H/W20    4.     5.09 ¦ 
    7. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                   1:49.26,2     24.01,0  (5798)  H/W40    2.     5.11 ¦ 
    8. Kamenska Iveta                      66 SLO-Zvolen                  1:49.56,4     24.31,2  (5778)  H/W35    1.     5.12 ¦ 
    9. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,9     24.31,7  (5793)  H/W20    5.     5.12 ¦ 
   10. von Allmen Nora                     82 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.57,8     24.32,6  (5504)  H/W20    6.     5.12 ¦ 
   11. Steiner Sarah                       78 Bern                        1:50.28,8     25.03,6  (5466)  H/W20    7.     5.14 ¦ 
   12. Kaeser Claudia                      67 Courtepin                   1:50.37,4     25.12,2  (5248)  H/W35    2.     5.14 ¦ 
   13. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:51.03,6     25.38,4  (5861)  H/W40    3.     5.15 ¦ 
   14. Bloechlinger Lea                    79 Zürich                      1:54.11,7     28.46,5  (5062)  H/W20    8.     5.24 ¦ 
   15. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:55.04,8     29.39,6  (5318)  H/W30    1.     5.27 ¦ 
   16. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:55.10,9     29.45,7  (5464)  H/W60    1.     5.27 ¦ 
   17. Brebta-Hirschi Regina               74 Nidau                       1:55.21,5     29.56,3  (5582)  H/W30    2.     5.28 ¦ 
   18. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:56.02,7     30.37,5  (5385)  H/W35    3.     5.29 ¦ 
   19. Hanna Beate                         61 D-Marl                      1:57.34,2     32.09,0  (5198)  H/W40    4.     5.34 ¦ 
   20. Herholz Nicol                       68 D-Herford                   1:57.37,5     32.12,3  (5206)  H/W35    4.     5.34 ¦ 
   21. Bösiger Ursula P.                   60 Ittigen                     1:57.47,9     32.22,7  (5595)  H/W40    5.     5.34 ¦ 
   22. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:58.04,5     32.39,3  (5537)  H/W30    3.     5.35 ¦ 
   23. Brenner Erika                       54 Aegerten                    1:58.06,7     32.41,5  (5878)  H/W50    1.     5.35 ¦ 
   24. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    1:58.42,9     33.17,7  (5795)  H/W65    1.     5.37 ¦ 
   25. Orvati Laura                        84 Pfäffikon SZ                2:00.04,5     34.39,3  (5598)  H/W20    9.     5.41 ¦ 
   26. Clausen Barbara                     71 Fiesch                      2:00.16,6     34.51,4  (5106)  H/W30    4.     5.42 ¦ 
   27. Gfeller Christina                   76 Fribourg                    2:01.22,0     35.56,8  (5811)  H/W20    10.    5.45 ¦ 
   28. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        2:01.27,9     36.02,7  (5327)  H/W20    11.    5.45 ¦ 
   29. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                    2:01.29,6     36.04,4  (5140)  H/W20    12.    5.45 ¦ 
   30. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                   2:01.42,5     36.17,3  (5241)  H/W35    5.     5.46 ¦ 
   31. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                    2:03.43,3     38.18,1  (5366)  H/W45    1.     5.51 ¦ 
   32. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     2:03.52,5     38.27,3  (5518)  H/W45    2.     5.52 ¦ 
   33. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       2:04.30,2     39.05,0  (5837)  H/W45    3.     5.54 ¦ 
   34. Teinilä Susanna                     64 Bellmund                    2:04.30,5     39.05,3  (5480)  H/W40    6.     5.54 ¦ 
   35. Geisser Corina                      80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.41,8     39.16,6  (5176)  H/W20    13.    5.54 ¦ 
   36. Leenstra Hetty                      66 Meggen                      2:05.06,8     39.41,6  (5561)  H/W35    6.     5.55 ¦ 
   37. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:05.15,1     39.49,9  (5459)  H/W35    7.     5.56 ¦ 
   38. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     2:06.13,9     40.48,7  (5426)  H/W35    8.     5.58 ¦ 
   39. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:06.17,0     40.51,8  (5473)  H/W55    2.     5.59 ¦ 
   40. Pusterla Anne-Marie                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.24,2     40.59,0  (5390)  H/W45    4.     5.59 ¦ 
   41. Sahli Evelyne                       69 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.09,4     41.44,2  (5764)  H/W35    9.     6.01 ¦ 
   42. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  2:07.20,7     41.55,5  (5639)  H/W40    7.     6.02 ¦ 
   43. Lambert-Julmy Marie-José            45 Corminboeuf                 2:10.21,3     44.56,1  (5282)  H/W55    3.     6.10 ¦ 
   44. Kratzer Nathaly                     76 Plan-les-Ouates             2:10.39,7     45.14,5  (5273)  H/W20    14.    6.11 ¦ 
   45. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet (Vully)              2:11.22,0     45.56,8  (5569)  H/W55    4.     6.13 ¦ 
   46. Christen Nadja                      77 Safnern                     2:14.02,0     48.36,8  (5879)  H/W20    15.    6.21 ¦ 
   47. Marco Maria                         58 D-Obertshausen              2:15.30,6     50.05,4  (5605)  H/W45    5.     6.25 ¦ 
   48. Ruder Tanja                         78 Basel                       2:15.42,2     50.17,0  (5587)  H/W20    16.    6.25 ¦ 
   49. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                    2:15.58,4     50.33,2  (5228)  H/W55    5.     6.26 ¦ 
   50. Locher Gaby                         72 Lyss                        2:16.10,1     50.44,9  (5827)  H/W30    5.     6.27 ¦ 
   51. Schalper Kathrin                    75 Basel                       2:16.24,5     50.59,3  (5428)  H/W20    17.    6.27 ¦ 
   52. Iseli Sandra                        74 Urtenen                     2:16.47,7     51.22,5  (5231)  H/W30    6.     6.28 ¦ 
   53. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles                   2:18.55,0     53.29,8  (5494)  H/W45    6.     6.35 ¦ 
   54. Keller-Gonzalez Elisa               65 Möhlin                      2:20.35,8     55.10,6  (5256)  H/W35    10.    6.39 ¦ 
   55. Sigrist Karin                       72 Bern                        2:20.41,2     55.16,0  (5448)  H/W30    7.     6.40 ¦ 
   56. Selzer Silke                        65 D-Hamburg                   2:20.44,1     55.18,9  (5444)  H/W35    11.    6.40 ¦ 
   57. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                        2:21.43,6     56.18,4  (5045)  H/W20    18.    6.43 ¦ 
   58. Gravante Luisa                      70 Möhlin                      2:21.43,9     56.18,7  (5188)  H/W30    8.     6.43 ¦ 
   59. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                 2:24.41,0     59.15,8  (5638)  H/W60    2.     6.51 ¦ 
   60. Chlebusch Monika                    66 D-Berglen                   2:29.07,0   1:03.41,8  (5103)  H/W35    12.    7.04 ¦ 
   61. Lurtz Ute                           64 D-Bad Säckingen             2:30.24,5   1:04.59,3  (5809)  H/W40    8.     7.07 ¦ 
   62. Waldenmeyer Catherine               82 Himmelried                  2:31.01,4   1:05.36,2  (5574)  H/W20    19.    7.09 ¦ 
   63. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                     2:36.08,9   1:10.43,7  (5731)  H/W40    9.     7.24 ¦ 
   64. Furrer Edith                        74 Stalden VS                  2:43.21,4   1:17.56,2  (5165)  H/W30    9.     7.44 ¦ 
   65. Ritz Manuela                        74 Bellwald                    2:43.21,7   1:17.56,5  (5407)  H/W30    10.    7.44 ¦ 
   66. Schmidtkonz Gaby                    66 D-Forchheim                 2:45.11,4   1:19.46,2  (5436)  H/W35    13.    7.49 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.