1/2-Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - 1/2-Marathon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:16.48,8       -----  (5047)  H/M20    1.     3.38 ¦ 
    2. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:17.34,0      0.45,2  (5172)  H/M20    2.     3.40 ¦ 
    3. Kerber Alexander                    69 Hergiswil                   1:18.18,7      1.29,9  (5559)  H/M35    1.     3.42 ¦ 
    4. Coendet Jean-Marc                   64 Froideville                 1:18.35,7      1.46,9  (5824)  H/M40    1.     3.43 ¦ 
    5. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      1:20.16,7      3.27,9  (5596)  H/M30    1.     3.48 ¦ 
    6. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   1:20.45,4      3.56,6  (5799)  H/M45    1.     3.49 ¦ 
    7. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.58,4      4.09,6  (5316)  H/M45    2.     3.50 ¦ 
    8. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:21.05,9      4.17,1  (5481)  H/M30    2.     3.50 ¦ 
    9. Rabensteiner Peter                  83 A-Wien                      1:21.22,5      4.33,7  (5767)  H/M20    3.     3.51 ¦ 
   10. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:21.39,9      4.51,1  (5803)  H/M50    1.     3.52 ¦ 
   11. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:22.56,7      6.07,9  (5872)  H/M35    2.     3.55 ¦ 
   12. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.58,5      6.09,7  (5859)  H/M30    3.     3.55 ¦ 
   13. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                         1:23.29,2      6.40,4  (5043)  H/M40    2.     3.57 ¦ 
   14. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:24.14,7      7.25,9  (5833)  H/M40    3.     3.59 ¦ 
   15. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:24.27,9      7.39,1  (5636)  H/M50    2.     4.00 ¦ 
   16. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                     1:24.48,6      7.59,8  (5868)  H/M30    4.     4.01 ¦ 
   17. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:26.42,9      9.54,1  (5330)  H/M35    3.     4.06 ¦ 
   18. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.05,0     10.16,2  (5315)  H/M30    5.     4.07 ¦ 
   19. Mathari Khaled                      ?? Biel/Bienne                 1:28.18,0     11.29,2  (5802)  H/MJ     1.     4.11 ¦ 
   20. Sdt Amstutz Jean-Luc                54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:28.23,6     11.34,8  (5040)  H/M50    3.     4.11 ¦ 
   21. Gross Gian                          55 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.49,0     12.00,2  (5851)  H/M45    3.     4.12 ¦ 
   22. Rabensteiner Peter                  58 A-Wien                      1:29.59,0     13.10,2  (5768)  H/M45    4.     4.15 ¦ 
   23. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:30.17,7     13.28,9  (5410)  H/M30    6.     4.16 ¦ 
   24. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.55,6     14.06,8  (5819)  H/M30    7.     4.18 ¦ 
   25. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:31.18,0     14.29,2  (5501)  H/M35    4.     4.19 ¦ 
   26. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:31.35,2     14.46,4  (5852)  H/M20    4.     4.20 ¦ 
   27. Sterchi Hansruedi                   64 Ringgenberg                 1:31.38,5     14.49,7  (5589)  H/M40    4.     4.20 ¦ 
   28. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:31.41,0     14.52,2  (5865)  H/M35    5.     4.20 ¦ 
   29. Rihs Adrian                         82 Meinisberg                  1:31.44,1     14.55,3  (5635)  H/M20    5.     4.20 ¦ 
   30. Gutknecht Andreas                   82 Murten                      1:31.45,7     14.56,9  (5554)  H/M20    6.     4.20 ¦ 
   31. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:32.14,5     15.25,7  (5245)  H/M35    6.     4.22 ¦ 
   32. Hilpert Michael                     84 Zofingen                    1:32.32,1     15.43,3  (5794)  H/M20    7.     4.23 ¦ 
   33. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:32.56,2     16.07,4  (5297)  H/M55    1.     4.24 ¦ 
   34. Staehli Peter                       58 Büren an der Aare           1:33.13,7     16.24,9  (5830)  H/M45    5.     4.25 ¦ 
   35. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:33.17,1     16.28,3  (5578)  H/MJ     2.     4.25 ¦ 
   36. Di Pietro Michel                    71 Bienne                      1:33.17,4     16.28,6  (5111)  H/M30    8.     4.25 ¦ 
   37. Reid Jonathan                       71 Basel                       1:33.18,9     16.30,1  (5586)  H/M30    9.     4.25 ¦ 
   38. Surowiec Jaroslaw                   82 PL-Milanow                  1:33.26,0     16.37,2  (5616)  H/M20    8.     4.25 ¦ 
   39. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  1:33.34,6     16.45,8  (5226)  H/M35    7.     4.26 ¦ 
   40. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:33.43,6     16.54,8  (5093)  H/M45    6.     4.26 ¦ 
   41. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell                1:33.56,5     17.07,7  (5135)  H/M50    4.     4.27 ¦ 
   42. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:33.57,4     17.08,6  (5840)  H/M35    8.     4.27 ¦ 
   43. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:34.07,4     17.18,6  (5884)  H/M45    7.     4.27 ¦ 
   44. Cendoz Guy                          66 Cressier NE                 1:34.12,4     17.23,6  (5792)  H/M35    9.     4.27 ¦ 
   45. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                     1:34.51,5     18.02,7  (5035)  H/M20    9.     4.29 ¦ 
   46. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     1:35.08,6     18.19,8  (5847)  H/M60    1.     4.30 ¦ 
   47. Luetolf Markus                      64 Studen BE                   1:35.16,8     18.28,0  (5649)  H/M40    5.     4.30 ¦ 
   48. Dudek Sylwester                     63 PL-Brody Rudnik             1:35.22,2     18.33,4  (5611)  H/M40    6.     4.31 ¦ 
   49. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:35.33,6     18.44,8  (5421)  H/M50    5.     4.31 ¦ 
   50. Baum Joachim                        70 Ostermundigen               1:35.50,0     19.01,2  (5816)  H/M30    10.    4.32 ¦ 
   51. Baechler Kuno                       68 Alterswil FR                1:35.54,3     19.05,5  (5823)  H/M35    10.    4.32 ¦ 
   52. Westermann Erich                    40 D-Nordhausen                1:36.01,9     19.13,1  (5520)  H/M60    2.     4.33 ¦ 
   53. von Dach Olivier                    72 Neuchâtel                   1:36.18,2     19.29,4  (5505)  H/M30    11.    4.33 ¦ 
   54. Wellig Armin                        75 Nyon                        1:36.24,2     19.35,4  (5517)  H/M20    10.    4.34 ¦ 
   55. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                      1:36.41,1     19.52,3  (5076)  H/M20    11.    4.34 ¦ 
   56. Hermann Christoph                   71 Windisch                    1:36.55,0     20.06,2  (5207)  H/M30    12.    4.35 ¦ 
   57. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       1:37.33,2     20.44,4  (5848)  H/M35    11.    4.37 ¦ 
   58. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:37.43,6     20.54,8  (5059)  H/M20    12.    4.37 ¦ 
   59. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:38.05,2     21.16,4  (5488)  H/M35    12.    4.38 ¦ 
   60. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:38.19,4     21.30,6  (5119)  H/M40    7.     4.39 ¦ 
   61. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:38.23,0     21.34,2  (5835)  H/M55    2.     4.39 ¦ 
   62. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:38.29,8     21.41,0  (5832)  H/M30    13.    4.40 ¦ 
   63. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                    1:38.38,1     21.49,3  (5367)  H/M20    13.    4.40 ¦ 
   64. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:38.43,4     21.54,6  (5392)  H/M35    13.    4.40 ¦ 
   65. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:38.45,5     21.56,7  (5187)  H/M35    14.    4.40 ¦ 
   66. Zwahlen Rolf                        63 Lyss                        1:39.16,8     22.28,0  (5783)  H/M40    8.     4.42 ¦ 
   67. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:39.21,7     22.32,9  (5153)  H/M30    14.    4.42 ¦ 
   68. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   1:39.36,6     22.47,8  (5475)  H/M35    15.    4.43 ¦ 
   69. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:39.37,9     22.49,1  (5873)  H/M40    9.     4.43 ¦ 
   70. Oh Oli                              70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:39.48,9     23.00,1  (5883)  H/M30    15.    4.43 ¦ 
   71. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern               1:39.58,4     23.09,6  (5796)  H/M30    16.    4.44 ¦ 
   72. Dübendorfer Nik                     72 Luzern                      1:40.08,6     23.19,8  (5820)  H/M30    17.    4.44 ¦ 
   73. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:40.09,8     23.21,0  (5204)  H/M20    14.    4.44 ¦ 
   74. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:40.16,4     23.27,6  (5581)  H/M40    10.    4.45 ¦ 
   75. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:40.16,7     23.27,9  (5785)  H/M20    15.    4.45 ¦ 
   76. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:40.21,4     23.32,6  (5321)  H/M30    18.    4.45 ¦ 
   77. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:41.08,0     24.19,2  (5071)  H/M30    19.    4.47 ¦ 
   78. Vaucher Philippe                    64 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:41.14,6     24.25,8  (5800)  H/M40    11.    4.47 ¦ 
   79. Loosli Martin                       53 Basel                       1:41.27,9     24.39,1  (5304)  H/M50    6.     4.48 ¦ 
   80. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:41.30,2     24.41,4  (5727)  H/M45    8.     4.48 ¦ 
   81. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:41.41,8     24.53,0  (5855)  H/M45    9.     4.49 ¦ 
   82. Hirschi Daniel                      66 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.46,6     24.57,8  (5804)  H/M35    16.    4.49 ¦ 
   82. Sigron Daniel                       60 Biel                        1:41.46,6     24.57,8  (5449)  H/M40    12.    4.49 ¦ 
   84. Lehmann Beat                        43 I-Varazze                   1:41.49,3     25.00,5  (5286)  H/M60    3.     4.49 ¦ 
   85. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:41.55,6     25.06,8  (5255)  H/M55    3.     4.49 ¦ 
   86. Meister Heinz                       59 Orpund                      1:41.58,2     25.09,4  (5583)  H/M45    10.    4.49 ¦ 
   87. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                      1:42.33,0     25.44,2  (5826)  H/M40    13.    4.51 ¦ 
   88. Buob Beat                           66 Neuenkirch                  1:42.50,6     26.01,8  (5846)  H/M35    17.    4.52 ¦ 
   89. Amstutz Peter                       60 Lyss                        1:42.50,9     26.02,1  (5842)  H/M40    14.    4.52 ¦ 
   90. Cuennet Jean-Marie                  61 Tentlingen                  1:42.58,2     26.09,4  (5806)  H/M40    15.    4.52 ¦ 
   91. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:42.59,0     26.10,2  (5634)  H/M40    16.    4.52 ¦ 
   92. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.59,7     26.10,9  (5197)  H/M35    18.    4.52 ¦ 
   93. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                  1:43.04,3     26.15,5  (5539)  H/M65    1.     4.53 ¦ 
   94. Billas Laurent                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.09,9     26.21,1  (5885)  H/M35    19.    4.53 ¦ 
   95. Gerber Andreas                      43 Magglingen/Macolin          1:43.14,4     26.25,6  (5888)  H/M60    4.     4.53 ¦ 
   96. Vogel Samuel                        ?? Biel/Bienne                 1:43.22,4     26.33,6  (5784)  H/MJ     3.     4.53 ¦ 
   97. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Winterthur                  1:43.57,1     27.08,3  (5781)  H/M20    16.    4.55 ¦ 
   98. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                 1:44.10,9     27.22,1  (5834)  H/M45    11.    4.56 ¦ 
   99. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:44.11,4     27.22,6  (5218)  H/M40    17.    4.56 ¦ 
  100. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:44.12,9     27.24,1  (5788)  H/M40    18.    4.56 ¦ 
  101. Srsa Stephan                        73 Derendingen                 1:44.14,1     27.25,3  (5460)  H/M30    20.    4.56 ¦ 
  102. von Mandach Conrad                  68 Bern                        1:44.23,0     27.34,2  (5506)  H/M35    20.    4.56 ¦ 
  103. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    1:44.26,3     27.37,5  (5123)  H/M45    12.    4.56 ¦ 
  104. Diethelm Adrian                     64 Büren an der Aare           1:44.27,1     27.38,3  (5112)  H/M40    19.    4.57 ¦ 
  105. Ruffiner Raoul                      68 Hünibach                    1:44.28,3     27.39,5  (5414)  H/M35    21.    4.57 ¦ 
  106. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken                     1:44.42,2     27.53,4  (5058)  H/M40    20.    4.57 ¦ 
  107. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:45.00,6     28.11,8  (5817)  H/M70    1.     4.58 ¦ 
  108. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:45.13,4     28.24,6  (5191)  H/M50    7.     4.59 ¦ 
  109. Gilg Rainer                         67 Bern                        1:45.22,8     28.34,0  (5552)  H/M35    22.    4.59 ¦ 
  110. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:45.38,2     28.49,4  (5484)  H/M40    21.    5.00 ¦ 
  111. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     1:45.45,6     28.56,8  (5082)  H/M55    4.     5.00 ¦ 
  112. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:45.49,0     29.00,2  (5472)  H/M20    17.    5.00 ¦ 
  113. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil               1:45.55,7     29.06,9  (5757)  H/M55    5.     5.01 ¦ 
  114. Sommer Klaus                        55 Riehen                      1:45.59,0     29.10,2  (5801)  H/M45    13.    5.01 ¦ 
  115. Adler Arnd                          57 D-Berlin                    1:45.59,5     29.10,7  (5033)  H/M45    14.    5.01 ¦ 
  116. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.08,9     29.20,1  (5124)  H/M35    23.    5.01 ¦ 
  117. Bourquin Normand                    56 Bienne                      1:46.20,6     29.31,8  (5070)  H/M45    15.    5.02 ¦ 
  118. Moeschler Roger                     68 Altendorf                   1:46.21,4     29.32,6  (5340)  H/M35    24.    5.02 ¦ 
  119. Toffoli Thierry                     64 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,1     29.51,3  (5487)  H/M40    22.    5.03 ¦ 
  120. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.40,6     29.51,8  (5462)  H/M45    16.    5.03 ¦ 
  121. Callea Guiseppe                     71 Zuchwil                     1:46.42,6     29.53,8  (5789)  H/M30    21.    5.03 ¦ 
  122. Wyss Willi                          52 Olten                       1:46.43,6     29.54,8  (5533)  H/M50    8.     5.03 ¦ 
  123. Stummvoll Albert Alexander          83 F-Ferney-Voltaike           1:46.48,2     29.59,4  (5828)  H/M20    18.    5.03 ¦ 
  124. Knuchel Markus                      61 Wiedlisbach                 1:46.54,4     30.05,6  (5810)  H/M40    23.    5.04 ¦ 
  125. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.57,4     30.08,6  (5190)  H/M55    6.     5.04 ¦ 
  126. Wilhelm Patrick                     67 Bätterkinden                1:46.59,7     30.10,9  (5844)  H/M35    25.    5.04 ¦ 
  127. Zingg Adrien                        70 Worben                      1:47.00,6     30.11,8  (5577)  H/M30    22.    5.04 ¦ 
  128. Escribano Vicente                   43 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.03,3     30.14,5  (5134)  H/M60    5.     5.04 ¦ 
  129. Schelbli Hans-Peter                 67 Bern                        1:47.08,5     30.19,7  (5815)  H/M35    26.    5.04 ¦ 
  130. Keller Martin                       64 Möhlin                      1:47.12,8     30.24,0  (5254)  H/M40    24.    5.04 ¦ 
  131. Mueller Heinz                       50 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.27,6     30.38,8  (5745)  H/M50    9.     5.05 ¦ 
  132. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:47.42,3     30.53,5  (5067)  H/M55    7.     5.06 ¦ 
  133. Da Silva Carlos                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:48.03,0     31.14,2  (5548)  H/M45    17.    5.07 ¦ 
  134. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:48.15,2     31.26,4  (5845)  H/M30    23.    5.07 ¦ 
  135. Ladner George                       54 Jona                        1:48.21,5     31.32,7  (5779)  H/M50    10.    5.08 ¦ 
  136. Lucarelli Alessandro                74 Asp                         1:48.24,4     31.35,6  (5790)  H/M30    24.    5.08 ¦ 
  137. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:48.27,9     31.39,1  (5541)  H/M50    11.    5.08 ¦ 
  138. Gerber Thomas                       68 Meggen                      1:48.31,4     31.42,6  (5551)  H/M35    27.    5.08 ¦ 
  139. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      1:48.47,4     31.58,6  (5535)  H/M45    18.    5.09 ¦ 
  140. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.48,8     32.00,0  (5224)  H/M20    19.    5.09 ¦ 
  141. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:48.49,7     32.00,9  (5180)  H/M30    25.    5.09 ¦ 
  142. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:48.58,6     32.09,8  (5287)  H/M35    28.    5.09 ¦ 
  143. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:49.03,5     32.14,7  (5148)  H/M40    25.    5.10 ¦ 
  144. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:49.03,8     32.15,0  (5337)  H/M40    26.    5.10 ¦ 
  145. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Lyss                        1:49.11,6     32.22,8  (5549)  H/M35    29.    5.10 ¦ 
  146. Rodaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:50.19,3     33.30,5  (5408)  H/M35    30.    5.13 ¦ 
  147. Kugler Peter                        49 Biel-Benken BL              1:50.39,6     33.50,8  (5821)  H/M55    8.     5.14 ¦ 
  148. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:50.56,6     34.07,8  (5133)  H/M50    12.    5.15 ¦ 
  149. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:51.00,0     34.11,2  (5431)  H/M55    9.     5.15 ¦ 
  150. Sahli Hannes                        43 Hinterkappelen              1:51.28,1     34.39,3  (5418)  H/M60    6.     5.16 ¦ 
  151. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:51.31,1     34.42,3  (5445)  H/M40    27.    5.17 ¦ 
  152. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville              1:51.37,0     34.48,2  (5050)  H/M40    28.    5.17 ¦ 
  153. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:51.41,4     34.52,6  (5719)  H/M45    19.    5.17 ¦ 
  154. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:51.44,8     34.56,0  (5391)  H/M40    29.    5.17 ¦ 
  155. Meile Daniel                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:51.54,6     35.05,8  (5825)  H/M45    20.    5.18 ¦ 
  156. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:52.09,9     35.21,1  (5242)  H/M35    31.    5.18 ¦ 
  157. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.22,9     35.34,1  (5866)  H/M50    13.    5.19 ¦ 
  158. Durrer Alejandro                    68 Ebikon                      1:52.24,6     35.35,8  (5125)  H/M35    32.    5.19 ¦ 
  159. Schär Matthias                      70 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:52.47,6     35.58,8  (5429)  H/M30    26.    5.20 ¦ 
  160. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:53.03,3     36.14,5  (5294)  H/M30    27.    5.21 ¦ 
  161. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:53.37,2     36.48,4  (5238)  H/M60    7.     5.23 ¦ 
  162. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:53.38,5     36.49,7  (5588)  H/M35    33.    5.23 ¦ 
  163. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        1:53.42,4     36.53,6  (5244)  H/M45    21.    5.23 ¦ 
  164. Etter Werner                        40 Oberdorf SO                 1:53.44,3     36.55,5  (5871)  H/M60    8.     5.23 ¦ 
  165. Zürcher Marcel                      69 Bern                        1:54.00,4     37.11,6  (5542)  H/M35    34.    5.24 ¦ 
  166. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:54.01,0     37.12,2  (5519)  H/M45    22.    5.24 ¦ 
  167. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:54.01,2     37.12,4  (5867)  H/M50    14.    5.24 ¦ 
  168. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.19,4     37.30,6  (5836)  H/M35    35.    5.25 ¦ 
  169. Pürro René                          66 St. Ursen                   1:54.24,7     37.35,9  (5389)  H/M35    36.    5.25 ¦ 
  170. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Boll                        1:54.36,8     37.48,0  (5456)  H/M30    28.    5.25 ¦ 
  171. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                  1:54.37,0     37.48,2  (5303)  H/M30    29.    5.25 ¦ 
  172. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:54.50,5     38.01,7  (5338)  H/M55    10.    5.26 ¦ 
  173. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:54.57,9     38.09,1  (5341)  H/M35    37.    5.26 ¦ 
  174. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bern                        1:54.59,0     38.10,2  (5310)  H/M30    30.    5.26 ¦ 
  175. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.15,7     38.26,9  (5478)  H/M35    38.    5.27 ¦ 
  176. Hopmann Stefan                      67 Zürich                      1:55.18,8     38.30,0  (5843)  H/M35    39.    5.27 ¦ 
  177. Widmer Armin                        67 Biel                        1:55.19,9     38.31,1  (5522)  H/M35    40.    5.27 ¦ 
  178. Zubler Reto                         61 Schaffhausen                1:55.34,9     38.46,1  (5540)  H/M40    30.    5.28 ¦ 
  179. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:55.40,4     38.51,6  (5831)  H/M30    31.    5.28 ¦ 
  180. Blechschmidt Burghard               69 D-Hof                       1:55.48,3     38.59,5  (5060)  H/M35    41.    5.29 ¦ 
  181. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen              1:55.50,7     39.01,9  (5498)  H/M60    9.     5.29 ¦ 
  182. Galavotti Enrico                    65 Birr                        1:55.55,5     39.06,7  (5169)  H/M35    42.    5.29 ¦ 
  183. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                      1:56.25,9     39.37,1  (5288)  H/M55    11.    5.31 ¦ 
  184. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.34,1     39.45,3  (5085)  H/M60    10.    5.31 ¦ 
  185. Hadorn Christian                    87 Ochlenberg                  1:56.40,2     39.51,4  (5194)  H/MJ     4.     5.31 ¦ 
  186. Battagliero Christoph               73 F-Valleiry                  1:56.46,3     39.57,5  (5049)  H/M30    32.    5.32 ¦ 
  187. Morgenthaler Kurt                   44 Biezwil                     1:57.13,9     40.25,1  (5342)  H/M60    11.    5.33 ¦ 
  188. Zaugg Alexander                     82 Bern                        1:57.26,2     40.37,4  (5786)  H/M20    20.    5.33 ¦ 
  189. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    1:57.30,0     40.41,2  (5285)  H/M50    15.    5.34 ¦ 
  190. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                      1:57.48,1     40.59,3  (5476)  H/M40    31.    5.34 ¦ 
  191. Aebi Urs                            74 Derendingen                 1:58.06,2     41.17,4  (5818)  H/M30    33.    5.35 ¦ 
  192. Frädrich Erwin                      60 D-Lörrach                   1:58.14,9     41.26,1  (5780)  H/M40    32.    5.36 ¦ 
  193. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:58.32,3     41.43,5  (5335)  H/M35    43.    5.37 ¦ 
  194. Bernasconi Sergio                   65 Lyss                        1:59.01,8     42.13,0  (5805)  H/M35    44.    5.38 ¦ 
  195. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:59.56,9     43.08,1  (5631)  H/M40    33.    5.41 ¦ 
  196. Schneider Thomas                    66 Iffwil                      1:59.58,7     43.09,9  (5766)  H/M35    45.    5.41 ¦ 
  197. Winterberger                        79 Biel/Bienne                 2:00.00,6     43.11,8  (5576)  H/M20    21.    5.41 ¦ 
  198. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        2:00.09,8     43.21,0  (5609)  H/M65    2.     5.41 ¦ 
  199. Koch Patrick                        71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:00.12,4     43.23,6  (5265)  H/M30    34.    5.41 ¦ 
  200. Sinz Uwe                            67 D-Rheinfelden               2:00.17,2     43.28,4  (5452)  H/M35    46.    5.42 ¦ 
  201. Kucera Pavel                        68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           2:00.18,2     43.29,4  (5276)  H/M35    47.    5.42 ¦ 
  202. Stangl Birger                       76 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.09,3     44.20,5  (5839)  H/M20    22.    5.44 ¦ 
  203. Burri Jürg                          66 Liebefeld                   2:01.14,9     44.26,1  (5095)  H/M35    48.    5.44 ¦ 
  204. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    2:01.28,1     44.39,3  (5326)  H/M20    23.    5.45 ¦ 
  205. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:01.42,4     44.53,6  (5333)  H/M40    34.    5.46 ¦ 
  206. Kratzer Michael                     61 Schüpfen                    2:01.44,9     44.56,1  (5272)  H/M40    35.    5.46 ¦ 
  207. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      2:01.45,1     44.56,3  (5159)  H/M60    12.    5.46 ¦ 
  208. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             2:01.53,3     45.04,5  (5089)  H/M60    13.    5.46 ¦ 
  209. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                2:02.21,4     45.32,6  (5163)  H/M45    23.    5.47 ¦ 
  210. Hähni Andreas                       54 Leissigen                   2:02.22,5     45.33,7  (5196)  H/M50    16.    5.47 ¦ 
  211. Kwak Tsun Tek                       56 KOR-Seoul                   2:02.42,5     45.53,7  (5648)  H/M45    24.    5.48 ¦ 
  212. Müller Raphael                      70 Burgdorf                    2:03.17,8     46.29,0  (5355)  H/M30    35.    5.50 ¦ 
  213. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     2:03.35,9     46.47,1  (5624)  H/M40    36.    5.51 ¦ 
  214. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      2:03.41,2     46.52,4  (5425)  H/M45    25.    5.51 ¦ 
  215. van Reijn Adrian                    68 Basel                       2:04.20,8     47.32,0  (5814)  H/M35    49.    5.53 ¦ 
  216. Maurer Jürgen                       53 Nidau                       2:04.30,4     47.41,6  (5838)  H/M50    17.    5.54 ¦ 
  217. Holmes Chris                        80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.44,0     47.55,2  (5217)  H/M20    24.    5.54 ¦ 
  218. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:05.14,9     48.26,1  (5406)  H/M50    18.    5.56 ¦ 
  219. Leibundgut Manfred                  44 Bern                        2:05.24,7     48.35,9  (5289)  H/M60    14.    5.56 ¦ 
  220. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     2:06.14,1     49.25,3  (5066)  H/M40    37.    5.58 ¦ 
  221. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare          2:06.26,7     49.37,9  (5841)  H/M35    50.    5.59 ¦ 
  222. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      2:06.35,9     49.47,1  (5086)  H/M35    51.    5.59 ¦ 
  223. Kobel Kurt                          52 Bussnang                    2:07.08,8     50.20,0  (5264)  H/M50    19.    6.01 ¦ 
  224. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           2:08.33,0     51.44,2  (5863)  H/M30    36.    6.05 ¦ 
  225. Zwahlen Robert                      50 Biel                        2:08.52,9     52.04,1  (5544)  H/M50    20.    6.06 ¦ 
  226. Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                  2:09.17,3     52.28,5  (5268)  H/M60    15.    6.07 ¦ 
  227. Walther Frank                       62 Bern                        2:10.04,6     53.15,8  (5575)  H/M40    38.    6.09 ¦ 
  228. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen              2:10.11,2     53.22,4  (5640)  H/M50    21.    6.10 ¦ 
  229. Wäschle Adrian                      91 Embrach                     2:10.16,1     53.27,3  (5732)  H/MJ     5.     6.10 ¦ 
  230. Selbmann Karl-Heinz                 60 Auswil                      2:10.44,2     53.55,4  (5652)  H/M40    39.    6.11 ¦ 
  231. Stojkovic Radovan                   62 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.14,3     55.25,5  (5625)  H/M40    40.    6.16 ¦ 
  232. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:12.17,8     55.29,0  (5179)  H/M30    37.    6.16 ¦ 
  233. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:12.28,4     55.39,6  (5221)  H/M40    41.    6.16 ¦ 
  234. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:12.35,5     55.46,7  (5222)  H/M35    52.    6.17 ¦ 
  235. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                   2:13.25,3     56.36,5  (5290)  H/M60    16.    6.19 ¦ 
  236. Osthof Rudolf                       64 D-Frankfurt                 2:13.26,9     56.38,1  (5374)  H/M40    42.    6.19 ¦ 
  237. Ullrich Paul                        46 D-Ludwigshafen              2:14.09,4     57.20,6  (5497)  H/M55    12.    6.21 ¦ 
  238. Friedel Gauer                       44 D-Ludwigshafen              2:14.09,5     57.20,7  (5161)  H/M60    17.    6.21 ¦ 
  239. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                    2:14.28,7     57.39,9  (5439)  H/M50    22.    6.22 ¦ 
  240. Meier Hanspeter                     52 Bern                        2:15.02,7     58.13,9  (5563)  H/M50    23.    6.24 ¦ 
  241. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      2:15.12,4     58.23,6  (5280)  H/M40    43.    6.24 ¦ 
  242. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    2:15.39,2     58.50,4  (5383)  H/M35    53.    6.25 ¦ 
  243. Aebi Marcel                         66 Utzenstorf                  2:16.07,5     59.18,7  (5545)  H/M35    54.    6.27 ¦ 
  244. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:16.19,2     59.30,4  (5057)  H/M40    44.    6.27 ¦ 
  245. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      2:16.30,1     59.41,3  (5490)  H/M65    3.     6.28 ¦ 
  246. Bentz Markus                        72 D-Hemer                     2:17.30,5   1:00.41,7  (5052)  H/M30    38.    6.31 ¦ 
  247. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.34,0   1:04.45,2  (5109)  H/M35    55.    6.42 ¦ 
  248. Arlt Manfred                        36 D-Berlin Gruenau            2:22.11,0   1:05.22,2  (5042)  H/M65    4.     6.44 ¦ 
  249. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:22.25,3   1:05.36,5  (5397)  H/M75    1.     6.44 ¦ 
  250. Stoepman Robert                     61 Bellmund                    2:24.16,1   1:07.27,3  (5812)  H/M40    45.    6.50 ¦ 
  251. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:25.20,9   1:08.32,1  (5363)  H/M45    26.    6.53 ¦ 
  252. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       2:26.50,5   1:10.01,7  (5511)  H/M55    13.    6.57 ¦ 
  253. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:27.03,9   1:10.15,1  (5369)  H/M60    18.    6.58 ¦ 
  254. Lacappelle Guy                      61 Basel                       2:30.24,6   1:13.35,8  (5808)  H/M40    46.    7.07 ¦ 
  255. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:30.26,0   1:13.37,2  (5565)  H/M35    56.    7.07 ¦ 
  256. Paul Helmut                         50 A-Stratzing                 2:30.49,6   1:14.00,8  (5655)  H/M50    24.    7.08 ¦ 
  257. Kaufmann Michael                    ?? Geroldswil                  2:34.20,9   1:17.32,1  (5864)  H/MJ     6.     7.18 ¦ 
  258. Ryser Alfred                        62 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.19,0   1:20.30,2  (5765)  H/M40    47.    7.27 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.