(34) 1/2-Marathon M35

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (34) 1/2-Marathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kerber Alexander                    69 Hergiswil                   1:18.18,7       -----  (5559)  HH       3.     3.42 ¦ 
    2. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:22.56,7      4.38,0  (5872)  HH       11.    3.55 ¦ 
    3. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:26.42,9      8.24,2  (5330)  HH       17.    4.06 ¦ 
    4. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:31.18,0     12.59,3  (5501)  HH       25.    4.19 ¦ 
    5. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:31.41,0     13.22,3  (5865)  HH       28.    4.20 ¦ 
    6. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:32.14,5     13.55,8  (5245)  HH       31.    4.22 ¦ 
    7. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  1:33.34,6     15.15,9  (5226)  HH       39.    4.26 ¦ 
    8. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:33.57,4     15.38,7  (5840)  HH       42.    4.27 ¦ 
    9. Cendoz Guy                          66 Cressier NE                 1:34.12,4     15.53,7  (5792)  HH       44.    4.27 ¦ 
   10. Baechler Kuno                       68 Alterswil FR                1:35.54,3     17.35,6  (5823)  HH       51.    4.32 ¦ 
   11. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       1:37.33,2     19.14,5  (5848)  HH       57.    4.37 ¦ 
   12. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:38.05,2     19.46,5  (5488)  HH       59.    4.38 ¦ 
   13. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:38.43,4     20.24,7  (5392)  HH       64.    4.40 ¦ 
   14. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:38.45,5     20.26,8  (5187)  HH       65.    4.40 ¦ 
   15. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   1:39.36,6     21.17,9  (5475)  HH       68.    4.43 ¦ 
   16. Hirschi Daniel                      66 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.46,6     23.27,9  (5804)  HH       82.    4.49 ¦ 
   17. Buob Beat                           66 Neuenkirch                  1:42.50,6     24.31,9  (5846)  HH       88.    4.52 ¦ 
   18. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.59,7     24.41,0  (5197)  HH       92.    4.52 ¦ 
   19. Billas Laurent                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.09,9     24.51,2  (5885)  HH       94.    4.53 ¦ 
   20. von Mandach Conrad                  68 Bern                        1:44.23,0     26.04,3  (5506)  HH       102.   4.56 ¦ 
   21. Ruffiner Raoul                      68 Hünibach                    1:44.28,3     26.09,6  (5414)  HH       105.   4.57 ¦ 
   22. Gilg Rainer                         67 Bern                        1:45.22,8     27.04,1  (5552)  HH       109.   4.59 ¦ 
   23. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.08,9     27.50,2  (5124)  HH       116.   5.01 ¦ 
   24. Moeschler Roger                     68 Altendorf                   1:46.21,4     28.02,7  (5340)  HH       118.   5.02 ¦ 
   25. Wilhelm Patrick                     67 Bätterkinden                1:46.59,7     28.41,0  (5844)  HH       126.   5.04 ¦ 
   26. Schelbli Hans-Peter                 67 Bern                        1:47.08,5     28.49,8  (5815)  HH       129.   5.04 ¦ 
   27. Gerber Thomas                       68 Meggen                      1:48.31,4     30.12,7  (5551)  HH       138.   5.08 ¦ 
   28. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:48.58,6     30.39,9  (5287)  HH       142.   5.09 ¦ 
   29. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Lyss                        1:49.11,6     30.52,9  (5549)  HH       145.   5.10 ¦ 
   30. Rodaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:50.19,3     32.00,6  (5408)  HH       146.   5.13 ¦ 
   31. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:52.09,9     33.51,2  (5242)  HH       156.   5.18 ¦ 
   32. Durrer Alejandro                    68 Ebikon                      1:52.24,6     34.05,9  (5125)  HH       158.   5.19 ¦ 
   33. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:53.38,5     35.19,8  (5588)  HH       162.   5.23 ¦ 
   34. Zürcher Marcel                      69 Bern                        1:54.00,4     35.41,7  (5542)  HH       165.   5.24 ¦ 
   35. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.19,4     36.00,7  (5836)  HH       168.   5.25 ¦ 
   36. Pürro René                          66 St. Ursen                   1:54.24,7     36.06,0  (5389)  HH       169.   5.25 ¦ 
   37. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:54.57,9     36.39,2  (5341)  HH       173.   5.26 ¦ 
   38. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.15,7     36.57,0  (5478)  HH       175.   5.27 ¦ 
   39. Hopmann Stefan                      67 Zürich                      1:55.18,8     37.00,1  (5843)  HH       176.   5.27 ¦ 
   40. Widmer Armin                        67 Biel                        1:55.19,9     37.01,2  (5522)  HH       177.   5.27 ¦ 
   41. Blechschmidt Burghard               69 D-Hof                       1:55.48,3     37.29,6  (5060)  HH       180.   5.29 ¦ 
   42. Galavotti Enrico                    65 Birr                        1:55.55,5     37.36,8  (5169)  HH       182.   5.29 ¦ 
   43. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:58.32,3     40.13,6  (5335)  HH       193.   5.37 ¦ 
   44. Bernasconi Sergio                   65 Lyss                        1:59.01,8     40.43,1  (5805)  HH       194.   5.38 ¦ 
   45. Schneider Thomas                    66 Iffwil                      1:59.58,7     41.40,0  (5766)  HH       196.   5.41 ¦ 
   46. Sinz Uwe                            67 D-Rheinfelden               2:00.17,2     41.58,5  (5452)  HH       200.   5.42 ¦ 
   47. Kucera Pavel                        68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           2:00.18,2     41.59,5  (5276)  HH       201.   5.42 ¦ 
   48. Burri Jürg                          66 Liebefeld                   2:01.14,9     42.56,2  (5095)  HH       203.   5.44 ¦ 
   49. van Reijn Adrian                    68 Basel                       2:04.20,8     46.02,1  (5814)  HH       215.   5.53 ¦ 
   50. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare          2:06.26,7     48.08,0  (5841)  HH       221.   5.59 ¦ 
   51. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      2:06.35,9     48.17,2  (5086)  HH       222.   5.59 ¦ 
   52. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:12.35,5     54.16,8  (5222)  HH       234.   6.17 ¦ 
   53. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    2:15.39,2     57.20,5  (5383)  HH       242.   6.25 ¦ 
   54. Aebi Marcel                         66 Utzenstorf                  2:16.07,5     57.48,8  (5545)  HH       243.   6.27 ¦ 
   55. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.34,0   1:03.15,3  (5109)  HH       247.   6.42 ¦ 
   56. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:30.26,0   1:12.07,3  (5565)  HH       255.   7.07 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.