(33) 1/2-Marathon M30

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (33) 1/2-Marathon M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      1:20.16,7       -----  (5596)  HH       5.     3.48 ¦ 
    2. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:21.05,9      0.49,2  (5481)  HH       8.     3.50 ¦ 
    3. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.58,5      2.41,8  (5859)  HH       12.    3.55 ¦ 
    4. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                     1:24.48,6      4.31,9  (5868)  HH       16.    4.01 ¦ 
    5. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.05,0      6.48,3  (5315)  HH       18.    4.07 ¦ 
    6. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:30.17,7     10.01,0  (5410)  HH       23.    4.16 ¦ 
    7. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.55,6     10.38,9  (5819)  HH       24.    4.18 ¦ 
    8. Di Pietro Michel                    71 Bienne                      1:33.17,4     13.00,7  (5111)  HH       36.    4.25 ¦ 
    9. Reid Jonathan                       71 Basel                       1:33.18,9     13.02,2  (5586)  HH       37.    4.25 ¦ 
   10. Baum Joachim                        70 Ostermundigen               1:35.50,0     15.33,3  (5816)  HH       50.    4.32 ¦ 
   11. von Dach Olivier                    72 Neuchâtel                   1:36.18,2     16.01,5  (5505)  HH       53.    4.33 ¦ 
   12. Hermann Christoph                   71 Windisch                    1:36.55,0     16.38,3  (5207)  HH       56.    4.35 ¦ 
   13. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:38.29,8     18.13,1  (5832)  HH       62.    4.40 ¦ 
   14. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:39.21,7     19.05,0  (5153)  HH       67.    4.42 ¦ 
   15. Oh Oli                              70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:39.48,9     19.32,2  (5883)  HH       70.    4.43 ¦ 
   16. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern               1:39.58,4     19.41,7  (5796)  HH       71.    4.44 ¦ 
   17. Dübendorfer Nik                     72 Luzern                      1:40.08,6     19.51,9  (5820)  HH       72.    4.44 ¦ 
   18. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:40.21,4     20.04,7  (5321)  HH       76.    4.45 ¦ 
   19. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:41.08,0     20.51,3  (5071)  HH       77.    4.47 ¦ 
   20. Srsa Stephan                        73 Derendingen                 1:44.14,1     23.57,4  (5460)  HH       101.   4.56 ¦ 
   21. Callea Guiseppe                     71 Zuchwil                     1:46.42,6     26.25,9  (5789)  HH       121.   5.03 ¦ 
   22. Zingg Adrien                        70 Worben                      1:47.00,6     26.43,9  (5577)  HH       127.   5.04 ¦ 
   23. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:48.15,2     27.58,5  (5845)  HH       134.   5.07 ¦ 
   24. Lucarelli Alessandro                74 Asp                         1:48.24,4     28.07,7  (5790)  HH       136.   5.08 ¦ 
   25. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:48.49,7     28.33,0  (5180)  HH       141.   5.09 ¦ 
   26. Schär Matthias                      70 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:52.47,6     32.30,9  (5429)  HH       159.   5.20 ¦ 
   27. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:53.03,3     32.46,6  (5294)  HH       160.   5.21 ¦ 
   28. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Boll                        1:54.36,8     34.20,1  (5456)  HH       170.   5.25 ¦ 
   29. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                  1:54.37,0     34.20,3  (5303)  HH       171.   5.25 ¦ 
   30. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bern                        1:54.59,0     34.42,3  (5310)  HH       174.   5.26 ¦ 
   31. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:55.40,4     35.23,7  (5831)  HH       179.   5.28 ¦ 
   32. Battagliero Christoph               73 F-Valleiry                  1:56.46,3     36.29,6  (5049)  HH       186.   5.32 ¦ 
   33. Aebi Urs                            74 Derendingen                 1:58.06,2     37.49,5  (5818)  HH       191.   5.35 ¦ 
   34. Koch Patrick                        71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:00.12,4     39.55,7  (5265)  HH       199.   5.41 ¦ 
   35. Müller Raphael                      70 Burgdorf                    2:03.17,8     43.01,1  (5355)  HH       212.   5.50 ¦ 
   36. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           2:08.33,0     48.16,3  (5863)  HH       224.   6.05 ¦ 
   37. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:12.17,8     52.01,1  (5179)  HH       232.   6.16 ¦ 
   38. Bentz Markus                        72 D-Hemer                     2:17.30,5     57.13,8  (5052)  HH       246.   6.31 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.