(32) 1/2-Marathon M20

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (32) 1/2-Marathon M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:16.48,8       -----  (5047)  HH       1.     3.38 ¦ 
    2. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:17.34,0      0.45,2  (5172)  HH       2.     3.40 ¦ 
    3. Rabensteiner Peter                  83 A-Wien                      1:21.22,5      4.33,7  (5767)  HH       9.     3.51 ¦ 
    4. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:31.35,2     14.46,4  (5852)  HH       26.    4.20 ¦ 
    5. Rihs Adrian                         82 Meinisberg                  1:31.44,1     14.55,3  (5635)  HH       29.    4.20 ¦ 
    6. Gutknecht Andreas                   82 Murten                      1:31.45,7     14.56,9  (5554)  HH       30.    4.20 ¦ 
    7. Hilpert Michael                     84 Zofingen                    1:32.32,1     15.43,3  (5794)  HH       32.    4.23 ¦ 
    8. Surowiec Jaroslaw                   82 PL-Milanow                  1:33.26,0     16.37,2  (5616)  HH       38.    4.25 ¦ 
    9. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                     1:34.51,5     18.02,7  (5035)  HH       45.    4.29 ¦ 
   10. Wellig Armin                        75 Nyon                        1:36.24,2     19.35,4  (5517)  HH       54.    4.34 ¦ 
   11. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                      1:36.41,1     19.52,3  (5076)  HH       55.    4.34 ¦ 
   12. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:37.43,6     20.54,8  (5059)  HH       58.    4.37 ¦ 
   13. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                    1:38.38,1     21.49,3  (5367)  HH       63.    4.40 ¦ 
   14. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:40.09,8     23.21,0  (5204)  HH       73.    4.44 ¦ 
   15. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:40.16,7     23.27,9  (5785)  HH       75.    4.45 ¦ 
   16. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Winterthur                  1:43.57,1     27.08,3  (5781)  HH       97.    4.55 ¦ 
   17. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:45.49,0     29.00,2  (5472)  HH       112.   5.00 ¦ 
   18. Stummvoll Albert Alexander          83 F-Ferney-Voltaike           1:46.48,2     29.59,4  (5828)  HH       123.   5.03 ¦ 
   19. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.48,8     32.00,0  (5224)  HH       140.   5.09 ¦ 
   20. Zaugg Alexander                     82 Bern                        1:57.26,2     40.37,4  (5786)  HH       188.   5.33 ¦ 
   21. Winterberger                        79 Biel/Bienne                 2:00.00,6     43.11,8  (5576)  HH       197.   5.41 ¦ 
   22. Stangl Birger                       76 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.09,3     44.20,5  (5839)  HH       202.   5.44 ¦ 
   23. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    2:01.28,1     44.39,3  (5326)  HH       204.   5.45 ¦ 
   24. Holmes Chris                        80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.44,0     47.55,2  (5217)  HH       217.   5.54 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.