Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - Marathon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:52.02,2       -----  (5668)  M/M35    1.     4.04 ¦ 
    2. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     2:52.42,8      0.40,6  (5065)  M/M30    1.     4.05 ¦ 
    3. Huber Dominique                     63 Nenzlingen                  2:54.08,6      2.06,4  (5679)  M/M40    1.     4.07 ¦ 
    4. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:54.18,6      2.16,4  (5667)  M/M40    2.     4.07 ¦ 
    5. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    3:02.24,1     10.21,9  (5709)  M/M30    2.     4.19 ¦ 
    6. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         3:04.29,9     12.27,7  (5499)  M/M35    2.     4.22 ¦ 
    7. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 3:07.53,3     15.51,1  (5147)  M/M20    1.     4.27 ¦ 
    8. Labrenz Wolfgang                    51 D-Altdörnfeld               3:15.15,2     23.13,0  (5620)  M/M50    1.     4.37 ¦ 
    9. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:18.17,0     26.14,8  (5697)  M/M40    3.     4.41 ¦ 
   10. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  3:20.10,7     28.08,5  (5325)  M/M40    4.     4.44 ¦ 
   11. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr                3:21.01,6     28.59,4  (5714)  M/M40    5.     4.45 ¦ 
   12. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                3:21.10,9     29.08,7  (5405)  M/M40    6.     4.46 ¦ 
   13. Keller Christian                    68 Zürich                      3:21.58,0     29.55,8  (5641)  M/M35    3.     4.47 ¦ 
   14. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:23.15,1     31.12,9  (5521)  M/M45    1.     4.49 ¦ 
   15. Buchmann Reto                       77 Langenthal                  3:26.07,9     34.05,7  (5703)  M/M20    2.     4.53 ¦ 
   16. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:27.56,5     35.54,3  (5608)  M/M55    1.     4.55 ¦ 
   17. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                  3:31.59,3     39.57,1  (5685)  M/M40    7.     5.01 ¦ 
   18. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:32.29,6     40.27,4  (5690)  M/M40    8.     5.02 ¦ 
   19. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    3:32.43,3     40.41,1  (5543)  M/M45    2.     5.02 ¦ 
   20. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:33.01,3     40.59,1  (5402)  M/M40    9.     5.02 ¦ 
   21. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   3:34.44,3     42.42,1  (5088)  M/M45    3.     5.05 ¦ 
   22. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:38.23,2     46.21,0  (5110)  M/M55    2.     5.10 ¦ 
   23. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      3:39.21,6     47.19,4  (5328)  M/M55    3.     5.11 ¦ 
   24. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      3:39.32,5     47.30,3  (5673)  M/M50    2.     5.12 ¦ 
   25. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:39.39,2     47.37,0  (5156)  M/M35    4.     5.12 ¦ 
   26. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:40.18,5     48.16,3  (5343)  M/M40    10.    5.13 ¦ 
   27. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   3:41.22,0     49.19,8  (5570)  M/M50    3.     5.14 ¦ 
   28. Blöchlinger Mathis                  80 Uznach                      3:41.33,8     49.31,6  (5061)  M/M20    3.     5.15 ¦ 
   29. Frischknecht Reto                   65 Zuchwil                     3:42.32,7     50.30,5  (5717)  M/M35    5.     5.16 ¦ 
   30. Kpl Zmoos Martin Kpl                66 Studen BE                   3:42.49,5     50.47,3  (5618)  M/M35    6.     5.16 ¦ 
   31. Facchini Felice                     68 Aarau                       3:43.38,4     51.36,2  (5136)  M/M35    7.     5.18 ¦ 
   32. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                      3:44.41,1     52.38,9  (5665)  M/M20    4.     5.19 ¦ 
   33. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      3:47.14,9     55.12,7  (5702)  M/M65    1.     5.23 ¦ 
   34. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                 3:47.32,1     55.29,9  (5626)  M/M40    11.    5.23 ¦ 
   35. Mühlheim Thomas                     62 Biel/Bienne                 3:47.51,2     55.49,0  (5349)  M/M40    12.    5.24 ¦ 
   36. Wirz Markus                         67 Uster                       3:50.29,3     58.27,1  (5694)  M/M35    8.     5.27 ¦ 
   37. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                       3:51.33,9     59.31,7  (5693)  M/M40    13.    5.29 ¦ 
   38. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                  3:51.38,6     59.36,4  (5155)  M/M35    9.     5.29 ¦ 
   39. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        3:52.00,5     59.58,3  (5708)  M/M55    4.     5.29 ¦ 
   40. Winiger Daniel                      71 Arch                        3:52.24,7   1:00.22,5  (5696)  M/M30    3.     5.30 ¦ 
   41. Ramseier Rudolf                     81 Trubschachen                3:53.34,3   1:01.32,1  (5710)  M/M20    5.     5.32 ¦ 
   42. Cala Cataldo                        44 Basel                       3:53.39,4   1:01.37,2  (5098)  M/M60    1.     5.32 ¦ 
   43. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               3:54.05,7   1:02.03,5  (5415)  M/M40    14.    5.32 ¦ 
   44. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:54.22,7   1:02.20,5  (5676)  M/M45    4.     5.33 ¦ 
   45. Travella Rico                       66 Binningen                   3:54.28,5   1:02.26,3  (5681)  M/M35    10.    5.33 ¦ 
   46. Zeller Markus                       74 Bern                        3:57.40,9   1:05.38,7  (5692)  M/M30    4.     5.37 ¦ 
   47. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    3:57.57,0   1:05.54,8  (5378)  M/M40    15.    5.38 ¦ 
   48. Hohl Heinz                          66 Attiswil                    3:59.33,4   1:07.31,2  (5660)  M/M35    11.    5.40 ¦ 
   49. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    4:00.13,5   1:08.11,3  (5216)  M/M40    16.    5.41 ¦ 
   50. Klumpp Simon                        78 Biel                        4:01.48,9   1:09.46,7  (5263)  M/M20    6.     5.43 ¦ 
   51. Clénin German                       67 Magglingen/Macolin          4:02.02,2   1:10.00,0  (5720)  M/M35    12.    5.44 ¦ 
   52. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     4:05.52,7   1:13.50,5  (5091)  M/M45    5.     5.49 ¦ 
   53. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 4:05.59,0   1:13.56,8  (5296)  M/M30    5.     5.49 ¦ 
   54. Rupp Wolfgang                       51 D-Buehlertann               4:06.35,3   1:14.33,1  (5630)  M/M50    4.     5.50 ¦ 
   55. Mossavati Kaveh                     65 Oeschgen                    4:06.37,4   1:14.35,2  (5705)  M/M35    13.    5.50 ¦ 
   56. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                  4:06.46,6   1:14.44,4  (5388)  M/M45    6.     5.50 ¦ 
   57. Joos Roland                         56 Langenthal                  4:08.09,7   1:16.07,5  (5240)  M/M45    7.     5.52 ¦ 
   58. Joos Marc                           87 Langenthal                  4:08.09,8   1:16.07,6  (5239)  M/MJ     1.     5.52 ¦ 
   59. Mzg Sdt Rudin Urs                   54 Olten                       4:09.36,9   1:17.34,7  (5691)  M/M50    5.     5.54 ¦ 
   60. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                   4:10.49,3   1:18.47,1  (5534)  M/M40    17.    5.56 ¦ 
   61. Stürmer Markus                      73 D-St. Blasien               4:10.55,6   1:18.53,4  (5659)  M/M30    6.     5.56 ¦ 
   62. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              4:11.01,8   1:18.59,6  (5711)  M/M50    6.     5.56 ¦ 
   63. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                      4:11.08,7   1:19.06,5  (5564)  M/M40    18.    5.57 ¦ 
   64. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:11.57,5   1:19.55,3  (5146)  M/M50    7.     5.58 ¦ 
   65. Filli Urs                           80 St. Gallen                  4:12.04,0   1:20.01,8  (5150)  M/M20    7.     5.58 ¦ 
   66. Magnenat David                      77 Basel                       4:13.33,0   1:21.30,8  (5698)  M/M20    8.     6.00 ¦ 
   67. Langner Lutz                        57 F-Rosenau                   4:14.18,5   1:22.16,3  (5645)  M/M45    8.     6.01 ¦ 
   68. Langner Uwe                         55 D-Efringen-Kirchen          4:14.21,2   1:22.19,0  (5646)  M/M45    9.     6.01 ¦ 
   69. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Diessbach b.Büren           4:14.25,8   1:22.23,6  (5622)  M/M55    5.     6.01 ¦ 
   70. Schoenemann Thomas                  63 Schafisheim                 4:14.56,0   1:22.53,8  (5715)  M/M40    19.    6.02 ¦ 
   71. Ramseier Roland                     77 Münchenbuchsee              4:14.56,2   1:22.54,0  (5701)  M/M20    9.     6.02 ¦ 
   72. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                   4:16.53,4   1:24.51,2  (5500)  M/M40    20.    6.05 ¦ 
   73. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  4:17.23,4   1:25.21,2  (5212)  M/M55    6.     6.06 ¦ 
   74. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                      4:18.56,9   1:26.54,7  (5139)  M/M30    7.     6.08 ¦ 
   75. Imhof Michael                       73 Matten                      4:19.16,4   1:27.14,2  (5227)  M/M30    8.     6.08 ¦ 
   76. Mueller Urs Alfred                  49 Zürich                      4:20.44,5   1:28.42,3  (5683)  M/M55    7.     6.10 ¦ 
   77. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:21.37,5   1:29.35,3  (5394)  M/M40    21.    6.12 ¦ 
   78. Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                   4:21.50,1   1:29.47,9  (5619)  M/M45    10.    6.12 ¦ 
   79. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    4:22.52,5   1:30.50,3  (5114)  M/M40    22.    6.13 ¦ 
   80. von Uleniecki Alexander             68 D-Baden-Baden               4:23.31,1   1:31.28,9  (5507)  M/M35    14.    6.14 ¦ 
   81. Kiener Bernhard                     68 Ammerzwil                   4:24.34,9   1:32.32,7  (5257)  M/M35    15.    6.16 ¦ 
   82. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  4:25.29,4   1:33.27,2  (5470)  M/M55    8.     6.17 ¦ 
   83. Boerner Dieter                      43 D-Frankfurt                 4:26.20,3   1:34.18,1  (5064)  M/M60    2.     6.18 ¦ 
   84. Stepponat Jörg                      58 D-Bad Homburg               4:26.21,2   1:34.19,0  (5468)  M/M45    11.    6.18 ¦ 
   85. Ramseier Andreas                    85 Trubschachen                4:28.26,0   1:36.23,8  (5712)  M/MJ     2.     6.21 ¦ 
   86. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:28.26,5   1:36.24,3  (5471)  M/M20    10.    6.21 ¦ 
   87. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    4:30.55,0   1:38.52,8  (5677)  M/M45    12.    6.25 ¦ 
   88. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   4:31.57,3   1:39.55,1  (5479)  M/M50    8.     6.26 ¦ 
   89. Marfurt Sepp                        61 Muhen                       4:34.36,2   1:42.34,0  (5317)  M/M40    23.    6.30 ¦ 
   90. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 4:36.30,4   1:44.28,2  (5132)  M/M50    9.     6.33 ¦ 
   91. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchbertg                  4:36.40,1   1:44.37,9  (5320)  M/M40    24.    6.33 ¦ 
   92. Kunz Martin                         44 Brittnau                    4:36.42,2   1:44.40,0  (5675)  M/M60    3.     6.33 ¦ 
   93. Noti Roger                          77 Biel/Bienne                 4:37.52,8   1:45.50,6  (5362)  M/M20    11.    6.35 ¦ 
   94. Voutat Michel                       47 Orpond                      4:38.58,6   1:46.56,4  (5508)  M/M55    9.     6.36 ¦ 
   95. Zappei Lando                        53 D-Neukeferloh               4:39.03,3   1:47.01,1  (5536)  M/M50    10.    6.36 ¦ 
   96. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 4:40.56,9   1:48.54,7  (5087)  M/M60    4.     6.39 ¦ 
   97. Haberthür Thomas                    52 Basel                       4:41.11,4   1:49.09,2  (5193)  M/M50    11.    6.39 ¦ 
   98. Hirsch Andreas                      77 D-Mannheim                  4:41.33,5   1:49.31,3  (5210)  M/M20    12.    6.40 ¦ 
   99. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  4:41.34,6   1:49.32,4  (5192)  M/M40    25.    6.40 ¦ 
  100. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            4:42.24,8   1:50.22,6  (5039)  M/M35    16.    6.41 ¦ 
  101. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 4:43.21,0   1:51.18,8  (5384)  M/M40    26.    6.42 ¦ 
  102. Betschart Tobias                    84 Bürglen UR                  4:43.27,7   1:51.25,5  (5651)  M/M20    13.    6.43 ¦ 
  103. Furtwaengler Felix                  60 Gland                       4:43.42,1   1:51.39,9  (5166)  M/M40    27.    6.43 ¦ 
  103. Wolters Thierry                     71 Cugy VD                     4:43.42,1   1:51.39,9  (5592)  M/M30    9.     6.43 ¦ 
  105. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 4:44.55,5   1:52.53,3  (5653)  M/M70    1.     6.45 ¦ 
  106. Garbea Stefan                       57 D-Freiburg                  4:45.38,3   1:53.36,1  (5643)  M/M45    13.    6.46 ¦ 
  107. Betschart Andreas                   80 Bern                        4:46.23,7   1:54.21,5  (5647)  M/M20    14.    6.47 ¦ 
  108. Aegerter Simon                      83 Schangnau                   4:47.24,4   1:55.22,2  (5713)  M/M20    15.    6.48 ¦ 
  109. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                 4:47.57,0   1:55.54,8  (5662)  M/M50    12.    6.49 ¦ 
  110. Kunze Stefan                        78 Biel-Bienne                 4:48.27,4   1:56.25,2  (5278)  M/M20    16.    6.50 ¦ 
  111. Perisic Igor                        73 Birsfelden                  4:49.58,7   1:57.56,5  (5584)  M/M30    10.    6.52 ¦ 
  112. Bossard Toni                        54 Lupfig                      4:50.12,8   1:58.10,6  (5666)  M/M50    13.    6.52 ¦ 
  113. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                4:50.32,7   1:58.30,5  (5096)  M/M40    28.    6.53 ¦ 
  114. Schmocker Sascha                    80 Zürich                      4:51.12,5   1:59.10,3  (5670)  M/M20    17.    6.54 ¦ 
  115. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:53.49,3   2:01.47,1  (5311)  M/M50    14.    6.57 ¦ 
  116. Kleiner Max                         59 Bern                        4:56.18,3   2:04.16,1  (5260)  M/M45    14.    7.01 ¦ 
  117. Kurtz Gernot                        45 D-Reutlingen                4:56.53,3   2:04.51,1  (5281)  M/M55    10.    7.02 ¦ 
  118. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   4:57.32,5   2:05.30,3  (5657)  M/M20    18.    7.03 ¦ 
  119. Sdt Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH              5:00.23,2   2:08.21,0  (5531)  M/M40    29.    7.07 ¦ 
  120. Heger Markus                        65 Biel/Bienne                 5:03.08,6   2:11.06,4  (5201)  M/M35    17.    7.11 ¦ 
  121. Kappeler Stefan                     79 Wattwil                     5:03.11,6   2:11.09,4  (5671)  M/M20    19.    7.11 ¦ 
  122. Schenk Peter                        77 Gossliwil                   5:04.39,9   2:12.37,7  (5432)  M/M20    20.    7.13 ¦ 
  123. Bauer Bernd                         55 D-Sulzburg                  5:06.12,4   2:14.10,2  (5051)  M/M45    15.    7.15 ¦ 
  124. Melcher Jürgen                      60 D-Freiburg                  5:08.07,9   2:16.05,7  (5324)  M/M40    30.    7.18 ¦ 
  125. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      5:09.39,2   2:17.37,0  (5371)  M/M30    11.    7.20 ¦ 
  126. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:10.34,5   2:18.32,3  (5443)  M/M40    31.    7.21 ¦ 
  127. Maurer Namgyel                      83 Rohrbachgraben              5:11.48,8   2:19.46,6  (5323)  M/M20    21.    7.23 ¦ 
  128. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                       5:12.37,4   2:20.35,2  (5547)  M/M60    5.     7.24 ¦ 
  129. Scheidegger Roger                   66 Schönenwerd                 5:14.10,0   2:22.07,8  (5430)  M/M35    18.    7.26 ¦ 
  130. Zimmermann Peter R.                 56 Bremgarten AG               5:14.29,3   2:22.27,1  (5538)  M/M45    16.    7.27 ¦ 
  131. Gäbell Heinrich                     38 D-Schöneck                  5:16.40,7   2:24.38,5  (5623)  M/M65    2.     7.30 ¦ 
  132. Duchêne Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    5:18.38,4   2:26.36,2  (5122)  M/M55    11.    7.33 ¦ 
  133. Caflisch Andreas                    81 St. Gallen                  5:18.49,5   2:26.47,3  (5097)  M/M20    22.    7.33 ¦ 
  134. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              5:18.57,6   2:26.55,4  (5678)  M/M65    3.     7.33 ¦ 
  135. Reh Hubertus                        35 D-Bad Krozingen             5:19.40,2   2:27.38,0  (5395)  M/M65    4.     7.34 ¦ 
  136. Anslinger Uwe, D-Ludwigshafen       65 TSG Maxdorf                 5:23.33,0   2:31.30,8  (5041)  M/M35    19.    7.40 ¦ 
  137. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       5:26.28,0   2:34.25,8  (5558)  M/M55    12.    7.44 ¦ 
  138. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        5:28.47,5   2:36.45,3  (5658)  M/M40    32.    7.47 ¦ 
  139. Kurz Roland                         66 Basel                       5:30.35,6   2:38.33,4  (5682)  M/M35    20.    7.50 ¦ 
  140. Escher Beat                         45 Ebmatingen                  5:35.50,6   2:43.48,4  (5672)  M/M55    13.    7.57 ¦ 
  141. Jenny Andre                         44 Fribourg                    5:56.16,5   3:04.14,3  (5237)  M/M60    6.     8.26 ¦ 
  142. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   5:57.36,7   3:05.34,5  (5246)  M/M65    5.     8.28 ¦ 
  143. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      6:08.09,7   3:16.07,5  (5621)  M/M60    7.     8.43 ¦ 
  144. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       6:23.31,6   3:31.29,4  (5529)  M/M65    6.     9.05 ¦ 
  145. Scherling Otto                      37 D-Bad Krozingen             6:53.42,4   4:01.40,2  (5632)  M/M65    7.     9.48 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.