(5) Marathon M40

Bieler Lauftage 2004 - (5) Marathon M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huber Dominique                     63 Nenzlingen                  2:54.08,6       -----  (5679)  MM       3.     4.07 ¦ 
    2. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:54.18,6      0.10,0  (5667)  MM       4.     4.07 ¦ 
    3. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:18.17,0     24.08,4  (5697)  MM       9.     4.41 ¦ 
    4. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  3:20.10,7     26.02,1  (5325)  MM       10.    4.44 ¦ 
    5. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr                3:21.01,6     26.53,0  (5714)  MM       11.    4.45 ¦ 
    6. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                3:21.10,9     27.02,3  (5405)  MM       12.    4.46 ¦ 
    7. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                  3:31.59,3     37.50,7  (5685)  MM       17.    5.01 ¦ 
    8. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:32.29,6     38.21,0  (5690)  MM       18.    5.02 ¦ 
    9. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:33.01,3     38.52,7  (5402)  MM       20.    5.02 ¦ 
   10. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:40.18,5     46.09,9  (5343)  MM       26.    5.13 ¦ 
   11. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                 3:47.32,1     53.23,5  (5626)  MM       34.    5.23 ¦ 
   12. Mühlheim Thomas                     62 Biel/Bienne                 3:47.51,2     53.42,6  (5349)  MM       35.    5.24 ¦ 
   13. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                       3:51.33,9     57.25,3  (5693)  MM       37.    5.29 ¦ 
   14. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               3:54.05,7     59.57,1  (5415)  MM       43.    5.32 ¦ 
   15. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    3:57.57,0   1:03.48,4  (5378)  MM       47.    5.38 ¦ 
   16. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    4:00.13,5   1:06.04,9  (5216)  MM       49.    5.41 ¦ 
   17. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                   4:10.49,3   1:16.40,7  (5534)  MM       60.    5.56 ¦ 
   18. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                      4:11.08,7   1:17.00,1  (5564)  MM       63.    5.57 ¦ 
   19. Schoenemann Thomas                  63 Schafisheim                 4:14.56,0   1:20.47,4  (5715)  MM       70.    6.02 ¦ 
   20. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                   4:16.53,4   1:22.44,8  (5500)  MM       72.    6.05 ¦ 
   21. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:21.37,5   1:27.28,9  (5394)  MM       77.    6.12 ¦ 
   22. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    4:22.52,5   1:28.43,9  (5114)  MM       79.    6.13 ¦ 
   23. Marfurt Sepp                        61 Muhen                       4:34.36,2   1:40.27,6  (5317)  MM       89.    6.30 ¦ 
   24. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchbertg                  4:36.40,1   1:42.31,5  (5320)  MM       91.    6.33 ¦ 
   25. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  4:41.34,6   1:47.26,0  (5192)  MM       99.    6.40 ¦ 
   26. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 4:43.21,0   1:49.12,4  (5384)  MM       101.   6.42 ¦ 
   27. Furtwaengler Felix                  60 Gland                       4:43.42,1   1:49.33,5  (5166)  MM       103.   6.43 ¦ 
   28. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                4:50.32,7   1:56.24,1  (5096)  MM       113.   6.53 ¦ 
   29. Sdt Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH              5:00.23,2   2:06.14,6  (5531)  MM       119.   7.07 ¦ 
   30. Melcher Jürgen                      60 D-Freiburg                  5:08.07,9   2:13.59,3  (5324)  MM       124.   7.18 ¦ 
   31. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:10.34,5   2:16.25,9  (5443)  MM       126.   7.21 ¦ 
   32. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        5:28.47,5   2:34.38,9  (5658)  MM       138.   7.47 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.