Bieler Lauftage 2004 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     93. Michelett Luciano                   56 I-Calusco d'Adda BG        11:04.25,0   3:21.56,8  (1822)    6.38 ¦ 
TS1/M60     10. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano (TE)              5:33.56,6   1:19.00,3  (1128)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M35    141. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         13:51.31,1   6:05.26,1  (1898)    8.18 ¦ 
100/W40     47. Robustelli Stefania                 63 I-Gironico                 16:41.51,7   8:14.28,7  (1442)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M40    249. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            16:47.15,6   9:17.13,3   (987)   10.04 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina           5:27.49,2   2:09.26,1  (1852)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                      9:26.56,8   1:40.51,8  (1900)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M50    115. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:47.07,7   4:35.06,1  (1851)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Piola Emiliano                      59 I-Mantova                   8:50.44,7   1:08.16,5  (1566)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M40    217. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:34.31,3   7:04.29,0  (1595)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M55    110. Bellino Luigi                       48 I-Milano                   18:47.14,0  10:18.04,3  (1957)   11.16 ¦ 
100/M65     45. De Boni Giancarlo                   35 I-Milano                   19:29.29,2   9:20.51,3  (1226)   11.41 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Marchesi Ermes                      28 I-Milano                   16:47.00,9      9.46,0  (1602)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   14:34.32,7   5:01.56,9  (1603)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M45    242. Carnini Pietro                      58 I-S. Fermo Como            19:43.54,9  12:01.26,7  (1840)   11.50 ¦ 
100/M45    148. Zacche Lorenzo                      55 I-Seriate                  12:11.12,1   4:28.43,9  (1913)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M50    155. Vichi Claudio                       54 I-Valmorea                 14:43.06,0   6:31.04,4  (1500)    8.49 ¦ 
H/M60        3. Lehmann Beat                        43 I-Varazze                   1:41.49,3      6.40,7  (5286)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M40    228. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   14:58.07,7   7:28.05,4  (1853)    8.58 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.