Bieler Lauftage 2004 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    161. Burghard Gerhard                    57 D-Aachen                   12:25.38,9   4:43.10,7   (295)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M60      1. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:32.35,8       -----   (159)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M50    182. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    16:44.19,2   8:32.17,6  (1587)   10.02 ¦ 
100/M45    110. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg                11:30.57,6   3:48.29,4   (918)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M50     91. Assmus Horst-Dieter                 52 D-Affalterbach             12:10.57,2   3:58.55,6   (476)    7.18 ¦ 
100/MP      19. Gefreiter Stegmair Paul, D-Affing   52 RK Aichach                 14:18.23,1   6:26.32,9  (3334)    8.35 ¦ 
100/MP      20. UFFZ Jakob Johann, D-Aichach        42 RK Aichach                 14:18.23,2   6:26.33,0  (3333)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M20     74. Widl Harry                          77 D-Aichach                  19:59.22,1  11:20.21,1  (2045)   11.59 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Held Volker                         67 D-Aidlingen                 5:48.03,4     11.57,2  (1899)    6.12 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Leitner Carmen                      67 D-Aidlingen                13:22.00,3   3:50.20,7  (1384)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Pöttger Robert                      60 D-Alfdorf                  12:07.15,7   4:37.13,4   (736)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M45     49. Kostrewa Bruno                      58 D-Alfeld                   10:03.46,7   2:21.18,5   (491)    6.02 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Kühl Silvia+Kühl Silvia+Wonerow Kat 69 D-Alfeld                    9:29.15,2     36.41,6  (3101)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M35     52. Vischer Andreas                     69 D-Altdorf                  10:37.12,3   2:51.07,3   (944)    6.22 ¦ 
M/M50        1. Labrenz Wolfgang                    51 D-Altdörnfeld               3:15.15,2       -----  (5620)    4.37 ¦ 
100/STAF    39. Götz Thomas+Ebersmann Hans Jürge+Gö 66 Team TSG Maxdorf            9:38.37,3   2:16.12,2  (3028)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M20     27. Blätz Björn                         76 D-Alzey                    11:44.43,0   3:05.42,0  (1525)    7.02 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Ziegler Peter                       62 D-Amberg                    5:01.46,5     56.39,8  (2074)    5.22 ¦ 
TS1/M45      7. Dr. Carlberg Rüdiger                59 D-Amelinghausen             4:14.05,4     55.42,3   (718)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Goldbeck Manfred                    56 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,7   4:10.08,5   (716)    7.07 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Goldbeck Margitta                   58 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,6   2:28.53,6  (1641)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M50    175. Schulze Eckhard                     50 D-Amelinghausen            15:57.07,4   7:45.05,8  (1573)    9.34 ¦ 
TS2/M35     13. Viebrock Sven                       66 D-Amelinghausen             7:26.34,5   1:50.28,3  (1584)    7.57 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.57,9     26.16,8    (74)    4.42 ¦ 
100/MP      12. OLT Schiefer Andrej, D-Annaberg-Buc 76 Der letzte Rest            13:13.38,8   5:21.48,6  (3352)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M55     18. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler                10:36.48,7   2:07.39,0   (881)    6.22 ¦ 
TS2/M30      7. Reinhardt Stefan                    70 D-Ansbach                   9:06.12,0   3:51.55,5  (1818)    9.44 ¦ 
100/M20     36. Ruhs Stefan                         76 D-Ansbach                  12:35.47,8   3:56.46,8   (559)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M60     18. Topf Guenter                        44 D-Ansbach                  11:42.51,5   2:10.15,7  (2024)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  14:23.42,6   5:54.32,9   (976)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M35    165. Möller Heiner                       69 D-Apen                     16:41.43,4   8:55.38,4  (1406)   10.01 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Kress Armin                         59 D-Aschaffenburg            10:05.16,7   1:52.49,8   (245)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M35     97. Halt Bernd                          65 D-Aspach                   11:56.38,4   4:10.33,4   (953)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    214. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf           14:51.30,0   7:09.01,8   (656)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 11:31.48,0   3:49.19,8   (358)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M45     29. Glogger Thomas                      57 D-Augsburg                  9:40.04,8   1:57.36,6   (871)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M45     27. Rößner Harald                       59 D-Augsburg                  9:32.06,0   1:49.37,8   (589)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M40     34. Kachold Burkhard                    64 D-Aulendorf                 9:21.46,7   1:51.44,4  (1355)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:42.57,3   2:30.55,7   (164)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M45    133. Stampf Peter                        58 D-Bachhagel                11:48.28,8   4:06.00,6   (382)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Gölitz Andreas                      59 D-Bad Berka                 9:16.46,2   1:34.18,0   (429)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Dr. Finkernagel Holger              43 D-Bad Berleburg            12:32.02,9   2:59.27,1   (667)    7.31 ¦ 
TS1/M30     12. Diehl Jochen                        71 D-Bad Dürkheim              6:41.22,1   3:43.02,5   (226)   10.20 ¦ 
100/M50     89. von Helden Matthias                 52 D-Bad Fallingbostel        12:10.01,9   3:58.00,3   (279)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Löw Walter                          48 D-Bad Homburg              12:31.59,8   4:02.50,1   (747)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Möller Thorsten                     67 D-Bad Homburg               9:36.46,1   1:50.41,1   (510)    5.46 ¦ 
M/W40        6. Stepponat Birgit                    63 D-Bad Homburg               4:26.19,7   1:12.40,2  (5467)    6.18 ¦ 
M/M45       11. Stepponat Jörg                      58 D-Bad Homburg               4:26.21,2   1:03.06,1  (5468)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M45     23. Krüger Michael                      57 D-Bad Krozingen             9:22.31,5   1:40.03,3   (115)    5.37 ¦ 
M/M65        4. Reh Hubertus                        35 D-Bad Krozingen             5:19.40,2   1:32.25,3  (5395)    7.34 ¦ 
M/WJ         1. Scherling Dorothe                   ?? D-Bad Krozingen             6:53.42,8       -----  (5633)    9.48 ¦ 
M/M65        7. Scherling Otto                      37 D-Bad Krozingen             6:53.42,4   3:06.27,5  (5632)    9.48 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              10:44.34,1   3:02.05,9   (306)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M30     34. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:36.24,0   4:15.39,2  (1652)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Elsner Wolfgang                     60 D-Bad Oeynhausen           12:30.01,6   4:59.59,3  (1653)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M55     98. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              16:35.25,9   8:06.16,2  (1157)    9.57 ¦ 
H/W40        8. Lurtz Ute                           64 D-Bad Säckingen             2:30.24,5   1:04.59,3  (5809)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M35     51. Rasch Markus                        69 D-Bad Salzuflen            10:37.04,5   2:50.59,5   (602)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Mohné Markus                        69 D-Bad Soden                11:26.57,9   3:40.52,9   (209)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Klob Michael                        63 D-Bad Staffelstein         10:30.03,0   3:00.00,7   (152)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M35     79. Camp Thomas                         67 D-Bad Vilbel               11:30.09,3   3:44.04,3   (539)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Delp Johann                         63 D-Bad Windsheim             9:14.23,5   1:44.21,2   (133)    5.32 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Bettendorf Lea                      61 D-Baden-Baden              13:00.26,5   4:33.03,5   (713)    7.48 ¦ 
M/W20        3. Bettendorf Sina                     80 D-Baden-Baden               5:04.47,6   1:21.15,3  (5603)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M50    162. Mahlburg Rudolf                     52 D-Baden-Baden              15:08.47,0   6:56.45,4   (878)    9.05 ¦ 
TS1/M50      8. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden               4:04.11,6     41.53,1  (1668)    6.17 ¦ 
100/W55      2. Metz Hannelore                      49 D-Baden-Baden              10:23.40,7      4.44,2   (359)    6.14 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Robinet Brigitte                    51 D-Baden-Baden              13:30.00,3   3:53.38,9  (1112)    8.06 ¦ 
100/W45     20. Rust Andrea                         57 D-Baden-Baden              15:07.03,6   5:43.20,6  (1659)    9.04 ¦ 
M/M35       14. von Uleniecki Alexander             68 D-Baden-Baden               4:23.31,1   1:31.28,9  (5507)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Böck Christian                      76 D-Baierbrunn               14:54.26,9   6:15.25,9    (14)    8.56 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil               1:45.55,7     12.59,5  (5757)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Kontny Andreas                      57 D-Baunatal                 10:40.47,7   2:58.19,5   (438)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                    8:03.42,8     33.40,5    (59)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M50     17. Eschholz Helmut                     54 D-Belzis                    9:32.50,6   1:20.49,0  (1637)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:13.27,0   1:30.58,8   (126)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   12:08.16,4   4:38.14,1  (1596)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M45    117. Kimmerle Helmut                     58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:36.49,6   3:54.21,4  (1611)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Lammel Georg                        63 D-Bergisch Gladbach        13:50.43,1   6:20.40,8   (270)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M45     83. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach        10:52.33,1   3:10.04,9  (1635)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    150. Gerlach Jörg                        60 D-Bergkamen                11:55.18,5   4:25.16,2   (254)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M40    238. Sembach Markus                      62 D-Bergkamen                15:29.54,0   7:59.51,7  (1759)    9.17 ¦ 
H/W35       12. Chlebusch Monika                    66 D-Berglen                   2:29.07,0     39.10,6  (5103)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M45     60. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              10:25.42,3   2:43.14,1   (700)    6.15 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Adler Arnd                          57 D-Berlin                    1:45.59,5     25.14,1  (5033)    5.01 ¦ 
TS2/M20     22. Baumann Martin                      75 D-Berlin                   10:31.35,7   5:51.35,2   (611)   11.15 ¦ 
TS1/M45     13. Biese Ralf                          56 D-Berlin                    4:45.48,4   1:27.25,3   (691)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M45    225. Bocher Uwe Ferdinand                58 D-Berlin                   16:19.49,3   8:37.21,1   (511)    9.47 ¦ 
100/W40     43. Breurkens Nancy                     63 D-Berlin                   15:26.46,8   6:59.23,8   (447)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M35     66. Caspar Michael                      69 D-Berlin                   11:14.26,8   3:28.21,8   (414)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M40    205. Desbrosses Alain                    60 D-Berlin                   13:44.31,7   6:14.29,4   (471)    8.14 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Eichner Sigrid                      40 D-Berlin                   15:35.42,3   3:49.37,4   (723)    9.21 ¦ 
100/M35    134. Dr. Fischer Stefan                  66 D-Berlin                   13:31.03,0   5:44.58,0   (433)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Göhing Edwin                        49 D-Berlin                   14:59.45,8   6:30.36,1  (1861)    8.59 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:35.15,7   2:11.32,7   (874)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   11:35.53,9   4:05.51,6   (704)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M40     18. Kainz Felix                         60 D-Berlin                    5:43.44,0   1:38.37,3   (809)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                   13:03.19,4   5:20.51,2   (190)    7.49 ¦ 
TS2/M45     25. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                    8:00.44,4   2:39.49,6   (997)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M30     66. Krämer Timo                         74 D-Berlin                   18:37.05,3  11:16.20,5   (628)   11.10 ¦ 
100/M40    245. Labs Michael                        61 D-Berlin                   16:18.07,2   8:48.04,9   (256)    9.46 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Lehmann Helma                       53 D-Berlin                    2:14.41,9     35.58,2  (5604)    9.17 ¦ 
100/M55     57. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   13:26.38,7   4:57.29,0   (964)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Lewandrowski Mario                  61 D-Berlin                   10:42.58,7   3:12.56,4   (563)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M50    178. Mensel Gero                         50 D-Berlin                   16:23.31,7   8:11.30,1   (331)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:37.10,5   2:04.34,7   (858)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Misgeld Ulrich                      50 D-Berlin                   14:39.37,0   6:27.35,4   (260)    8.47 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Müller Werner                       37 D-Berlin                   12:05.20,4   1:56.42,5   (714)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M55     53. Nachtigall Peter                    49 D-Berlin                   13:06.51,4   4:37.41,7   (762)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M40     81. Panthen Andreas                     61 D-Berlin                   10:25.33,5   2:55.31,2   (460)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:11.05,4   2:41.03,1   (158)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Pfeiffer Helmut                     52 D-Berlin                   12:14.35,3   4:02.33,7   (342)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M60     10. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   11:01.12,3   1:28.36,5   (822)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M55    109. Preissler Lothar                    46 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,6  10:12.56,9  (1434)   11.13 ¦ 
100/W50     28. Preissler Monika                    50 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,3   9:05.44,9  (1435)   11.13 ¦ 
100/W30     10. Priebe Nicole                       74 D-Berlin                   13:51.15,7   4:17.16,3   (649)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M35    103. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                   12:14.49,4   4:28.44,4   (137)    7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M30      9. Riedel Dieter                       74 D-Berlin                    5:10.16,2   2:11.56,6    (53)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M55     60. Schädlich Rainer                    45 D-Berlin                   13:31.02,7   5:01.53,0  (1454)    8.06 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Schäfer-Baum Jürgen                 57 D-Berlin                    6:03.10,5     42.15,7   (318)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Schatz Michael                      57 D-Berlin                   10:52.08,0   3:09.39,8   (265)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Schulzke Stefan                     63 D-Berlin                   11:34.14,7   4:04.12,4   (585)    6.56 ¦ 
100/W30      1. Seidel Grit                         70 D-Berlin                    9:33.59,4       -----   (163)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M40    116. Stiller Frank                       61 D-Berlin                   11:11.18,8   3:41.16,5  (1485)    6.42 ¦ 
B/W20        7. Timm Anke                           76 D-Berlin                    1:43.31,7     32.32,3  (5791)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M50     26. Valerius Frank-Ulrich               53 D-Berlin                   10:04.33,6   1:52.32,0   (495)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Wagemann Eberhard                   52 D-Berlin                   12:36.42,6   4:24.41,0   (394)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M50    122. Wenzel Rüdiger                      54 D-Berlin                   13:09.22,6   4:57.21,0   (568)    7.53 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Zenk Ramona                         64 D-Berlin                   11:27.03,8   2:59.40,8   (446)    6.52 ¦ 
H/M65        4. Arlt Manfred                        36 D-Berlin Gruenau            2:22.11,0     39.06,7  (5042)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M55     54. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         13:08.00,3   4:38.50,6   (721)    7.52 ¦ 
100/W40      4. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                  9:04.02,1     36.39,1    (21)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Uhl Wolfram                         59 D-Biberach                  9:28.27,8   1:45.59,6   (101)    5.41 ¦ 
100/MP      47. Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael, D-Bi 52 RK Bickenbach              19:37.43,5  11:45.53,3  (3360)   11.46 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Hardy Adolf                         42 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,5   6:22.12,7  (1336)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M50    173. Dr. Monkenbusch Konrad              53 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,1   7:42.46,5  (1407)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Wilhelm Bernd                       60 D-Bienenbüttel             12:47.11,7   5:17.09,4   (672)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45    124. Hertfelder Karl-Heinz               56 D-Bietigheim               11:44.19,0   4:01.50,8  (1713)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M45    210. Lösch Rainer                        58 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,4   6:47.56,2   (633)    8.42 ¦ 
100/W40     38. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,1   6:03.01,1   (407)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M60     37. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:45.24,8   3:12.49,0  (1358)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M45     33. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         9:44.22,4   2:01.54,2   (764)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Hamann Michael                      70 D-Böblingen                14:16.12,8   6:55.28,0  (1880)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Bramsiepen Michael                  66 D-Bochum                    9:25.11,0   1:39.06,0   (291)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Eden Gerd                           51 D-Bochum                   10:22.51,2   2:10.49,6   (313)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M30     33. Schwenske Torsten                   70 D-Bochum                   11:34.16,6   4:13.31,8   (309)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M35    174. Stowasser Andre                     65 D-Bochum                   18:14.08,8  10:28.03,8   (674)   10.56 ¦ 
100/W40      6. Huber Ute                           61 D-Bodelshausen              9:41.22,2   1:13.59,2  (1544)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M40    111. Drexler Klaus                       62 D-Bodenmais                11:04.35,9   3:34.33,6  (1765)    6.38 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Hiebl Elke                          64 D-Bodenmais                 8:27.23,0       -----   (695)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M40    121. Fäthke Arnt                         60 D-Böhme                    11:22.22,8   3:52.20,5   (301)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:53.40,6   4:23.38,3  (1894)    7.08 ¦ 
100/W40     27. Coemert Sakine                      63 D-Bonn                     13:00.10,5   4:32.47,5  (1285)    7.48 ¦ 
100/M40    189. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Bonn                     12:55.29,5   5:25.27,2  (2013)    7.45 ¦ 
100/W55      3. Dr. Straimer Anna                   48 D-Bonn                     11:31.09,4   1:12.12,9   (477)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M50     76. Bantle Georg                        50 D-Bösingen                 11:40.03,9   3:28.02,3  (1997)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M45     50. Ruck Günther                        55 D-Boxberg                  10:04.20,5   2:21.52,3   (816)    6.02 ¦ 
100/W45     13. Ruck Renate                         56 D-Boxberg-Unterschopf      12:52.04,9   3:28.21,9  (1682)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M45    144. Beyer Gerd                          55 D-Braunschweig             12:04.14,5   4:21.46,3   (892)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M50    100. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             12:26.38,1   4:14.36,5   (319)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Grabow Dieter                       53 D-Braunschweig             10:44.23,0   2:32.21,4   (156)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Kaidies Kurt                        48 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   2:07.08,3   (454)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Kruska Rolf                         52 D-Braunschweig             10:37.36,3   2:25.34,7   (619)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M45     73. Weidner Gerhard                     57 D-Braunschweig             10:36.18,0   2:53.49,8   (613)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M40    225. Heider Thomas                       62 D-Bretzfeld                14:51.13,0   7:21.10,7   (626)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M35    130. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Bruchsal                 13:20.34,9   5:34.29,9   (980)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Brunsbüttel              18:38.31,0   6:48.20,2  (1195)   11.11 ¦ 
100/M45    125. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     11:44.31,9   4:02.03,7   (196)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M45    152. Berkling Joachim                    56 D-Buchloe                  12:14.06,4   4:31.38,2   (634)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M40    213. Spechtenhauser Stephan, D-Buchloe   64 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  14:23.01,4   6:52.59,1  (1083)    8.37 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Rupp Wolfgang                       51 D-Buehlertann               4:06.35,3     51.20,1  (5630)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Zeller Klaus                        67 D-Bühl                     11:50.26,3   4:04.21,3  (1518)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Schröder Ulrich                     44 D-Bünde                    11:12.18,2   1:39.42,4   (170)    6.43 ¦ 
K/F6        11. Pribbernow Sabrina                  97 D-Burethann                    2.31,6      0.14,8  (5718)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Pribbernow Jürgen                   62 D-Burgthann                11:18.12,8   3:48.10,5   (250)    6.46 ¦ 
100/W40      5. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen               9:26.27,0     59.04,0   (191)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M35    135. Dimler Jörg                         65 D-Butzbach                 13:32.11,1   5:46.06,1  (1291)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M40     75. Hertam Olaf                         63 D-Calau                    10:15.11,7   2:45.09,4   (587)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M65     13. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    12:47.59,2   2:39.21,3   (913)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Dose Axel                           61 D-Coburg                   10:54.14,3   3:24.12,0   (283)    6.32 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Grossmann Jürgen                    67 D-Coburg                    8:47.35,2   1:24.46,8  (1748)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M45    103. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:17.26,5   3:34.58,3   (744)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Ulrich Bernd                        47 D-Dachau                   10:07.35,8   1:38.26,1   (399)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M45    195. Epple Norbert                       55 D-Dapfen                   13:29.28,4   5:47.00,2  (1626)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M65     52. Jamin Hans Joachim                  38 D-Darmstadt                20:53.41,2  10:45.03,3  (1351)   12.32 ¦ 
100/M45     61. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                10:25.51,3   2:43.23,1   (201)    6.15 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Matthis Lothar                      65 D-Dauchingen                6:18.17,5     42.11,3   (391)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:12.07,7   3:29.39,5   (683)    6.43 ¦ 
TS3/M40      1. Knackstedt Thomas                   61 D-Delligsen                 7:34.25,7       -----  (1660)    5.54 ¦ 
100/W55      4. Damaschke-Wohnig Irmgard            49 D-Delmenhorst              12:32.59,5   2:14.03,0   (504)    7.31 ¦ 
100/W55      7. Fehlberg Jutta                      47 D-Delmenhorst              12:44.11,6   2:25.15,1   (516)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Greszik Torsten                     63 D-Delmenhorst              11:32.28,8   4:02.26,5   (517)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M40     54. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:47.36,9   2:17.34,6   (165)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M50     37. Rittel Karl- Ludwig                 51 D-Delmenhorst              10:25.35,9   2:13.34,3   (717)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Beyer Stefan                        59 D-Denzlingen               12:50.14,9   5:07.46,7   (669)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling                11:04.58,8   3:34.56,5  (1764)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Braun Wilfried                      41 D-Dietmannsried            10:16.54,2     44.18,4   (465)    6.10 ¦ 
100/W55     19. Zietlow Brigitte                    49 D-Dietzenbach              15:09.06,6   4:50.10,1  (2039)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach              11:47.32,6   3:18.22,9   (885)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Vogg Walter                         64 D-Dinkelscherben            8:46.40,9   1:16.38,6   (103)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Minzenmay Daniel                    73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,1   5:35.30,3   (380)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M30     44. Werbonat Jens                       73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,2   5:35.30,4   (247)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Hohr Martin                         56 D-Dipperz                  12:13.31,8   4:31.03,6   (222)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M35     75. Fratte Toni, D-Ditzingen            65 Ditzingen-Heimerdingen     11:25.56,8   3:39.51,8  (1308)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M55    119. Wehrle Hermann                      47 D-Dogern                   20:55.48,4  12:26.38,7  (1878)   12.33 ¦ 
100/M40    170. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:20.52,6   4:50.50,3  (1607)    7.24 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Piepmeyer Lothar                    63 D-Donaueschingen           12:06.48,4   4:36.46,1   (413)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Comanns Martin                      62 D-Donauwörth                9:44.05,2   2:14.02,9   (579)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M50     40. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:27.27,4   2:15.25,8   (352)    6.16 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Nützel Rainer                       62 D-Dreieich                  8:03.47,2   3:58.40,5  (1418)    8.37 ¦ 
TS2/M20     14. Winkler Sascha                      76 D-Dresden                   8:19.58,2   3:39.57,7  (1512)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M40     83. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                  10:26.57,1   2:56.54,8   (333)    6.16 ¦ 
100/W35      2. Gedig Kerstin                       65 D-Duisburg                 10:11.42,1     40.02,5   (142)    6.07 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                  4:37.21,3     18.02,4  (1805)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:04.30,9   2:34.28,6   (398)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M45    204. Hülsenbeck Lothar                   58 D-Duisburg                 13:50.50,2   6:08.22,0   (439)    8.18 ¦ 
TS1/M65      1. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                  5:09.05,3       -----   (887)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M50    118. Kohlke Dietmar                      50 D-Duisburg                 12:51.03,0   4:39.01,4   (684)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 15:03.16,8   3:13.06,0   (970)    9.01 ¦ 
100/W30      7. Müller Melanie                      74 D-Duisburg                 13:31.02,8   3:57.03,4   (420)    8.06 ¦ 
100/W60      3. Pelzer Christa                      43 D-Duisburg                 12:48.48,2   1:02.43,3   (907)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M55    115. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 19:46.08,4  11:16.58,7  (1123)   11.51 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Pobisch Reinhold                    35 D-Duisburg                 15:37.39,1   5:29.01,2  (1133)    9.22 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:26.52,2   2:57.42,5  (1644)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                 14:12.54,1   4:49.11,1  (1645)    8.31 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Westen Lothar                       55 D-Duisburg                 12:57.49,6   5:15.21,4   (671)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M45     30. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                  9:41.17,4   1:58.49,2   (141)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Sieben Hans-Jürgen                  54 D-Duisburg-Huckingen       11:23.11,1   3:11.09,5  (1719)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Klausing Marco                      75 D-Dülmen                   11:22.31,5   2:43.30,5   (532)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M45    174. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                  12:38.34,7   4:56.06,5  (1772)    7.35 ¦ 
TS2/W40      4. Keller Maria                        61 D-Dürbheim                  7:20.52,2     54.25,1  (1937)    7.51 ¦ 
100/W30     13. Burkart Betina                      72 D-Durmersheim              15:23.02,3   5:49.02,9   (440)    9.13 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. Böhnke Frank                        48 D-Düsseldorf                5:03.45,4     44.26,5  (1268)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M55     81. Büssow H. Jürgen                    46 D-Düsseldorf               14:58.17,7   6:29.08,0   (565)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M35    148. Glöckler Kai-Kuno                   66 D-Düsseldorf               14:47.39,3   7:01.34,3   (267)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Kettner Peter                       63 D-Düsseldorf               13:08.40,5   5:38.38,2  (1662)    7.53 ¦ 
100/W30      4. van Deventer Katrin                 70 D-Düsseldorf               11:50.43,5   2:16.44,1  (1499)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Lorenz Erich                        51 D-Ebermannstadt            12:32.03,0   4:20.01,4   (379)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Ege Michael                         64 D-Ebhausen                  9:12.51,8   1:42.49,5  (1870)    5.31 ¦ 
100/MP      13. OLT Schmitz Frank, D-Eckental       76 Der letzte Rest            13:13.39,0   5:21.48,8  (3351)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M35    181. Graf Klaus                          66 D-Effringen                20:31.00,4  12:44.55,4  (1598)   12.18 ¦ 
TS1/M60     12. OTL Breuer Gerhard H.               44 D-Efringen-Kirchen          6:22.46,1   2:07.49,8  (1242)    9.51 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Langner Uwe                         55 D-Efringen-Kirchen          4:14.21,2     51.06,1  (5646)    6.01 ¦ 
100/W55     13. Hellmann Elvira                     49 D-Ehningen                 13:22.00,0   3:03.03,5  (1341)    8.01 ¦ 
TS2/M45     19. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen              6:52.12,4   1:31.17,6  (2007)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M55     15. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:30.46,7   2:01.37,0   (317)    6.18 ¦ 
TS1/M55      4. Braun Werner                        45 D-Eigeltingen               4:28.01,9      8.43,0  (1780)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M50      4. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:40.50,6     28.49,0    (87)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M35     49. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                10:33.45,3   2:47.40,3   (184)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M35     47. Bulling Andreas                     69 D-Eislingen                10:26.30,1   2:40.25,1  (1804)    6.15 ¦ 
100/W40     18. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                   11:48.30,0   3:21.07,0   (830)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M40    158. Weber Klaus                         61 D-Ellingen                 12:05.56,0   4:35.53,7   (496)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M50     49. Kauk Johann                         51 D-Ellwangen/Jaxt           10:37.49,8   2:25.48,2  (1361)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 14:11.04,2   5:59.02,6   (868)    8.30 ¦ 
100/W40     31. Deuringer Helena                    62 D-Empfingen                13:21.43,7   4:54.20,7   (588)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Martin Norbert                      54 D-Endingen                 10:23.00,2   2:10.58,6  (1779)    6.13 ¦ 
100/W70      3. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen            21:29.51,9   7:43.15,8  (1746)   12.53 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                 9:39.29,4   1:53.24,4  (1663)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 7:00.08,3   1:39.13,5   (770)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Becker Heinrich                     65 D-Eppstein                 11:27.14,7   3:41.09,7   (150)    6.52 ¦ 
TS2/M35      5. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                    5:54.00,0     17.53,8   (200)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Blätz Jan                           80 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          11:44.43,1   3:05.42,1  (1883)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M40     66. Becker Frank                        64 D-Erfurt                   10:01.30,2   2:31.27,9   (426)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M20     33. Koch Steven                         79 D-Erfurt                   12:17.42,1   3:38.41,1  (1549)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Pohl Günther                        39 D-Erfurt                   14:07.14,3   3:58.36,4  (1431)    8.28 ¦ 
100/M40     28. Weissbrod Uwe, D-Erfurt             60 SC Impuls Erfurt            9:14.46,7   1:44.44,4  (1510)    5.32 ¦ 
TS1/M60      2. Patzwaldt Manfred                   41 D-Erkner                    4:40.54,2     25.57,9  (1564)    7.14 ¦ 
100/W40     10. Czermin Elke, D-Erlangen            60 LG Erlangen                10:42.15,9   2:14.52,9  (1974)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 18:28.28,3   6:38.17,5  (1161)   11.05 ¦ 
TS2/M45     12. Hessler Peter                       58 D-Erlangen                  6:21.14,1   1:00.19,3  (1975)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:14.43,4     45.33,7  (1766)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Müller Mathias                      65 D-Erlangen                 10:26.52,2   2:40.47,2   (577)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M55     10. Rothfuss Roland                     46 D-Eschach                  10:06.13,3   1:37.03,6    (41)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              14:12.29,4   6:00.27,8  (1978)    8.31 ¦ 
100/W35      6. Jöhring Jutta                       67 D-Essen                    11:47.48,9   2:16.09,3   (365)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40    110. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    11:04.29,4   3:34.27,1   (363)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Schröer Martin                      53 D-Essen                    13:04.57,7   4:52.56,1   (590)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Linn Hans-Martin                    65 D-Essing                    9:40.33,5   1:54.28,5   (386)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:43.32,3   2:01.04,1  (1834)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:45.53,8   2:03.25,6   (765)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen                12:13.02,3   4:43.00,0   (921)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M60     54. Walther Hansjörg                    41 D-Esslingen                13:41.45,9   4:09.10,1  (1019)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M30     51. Wünsche Wolfgang                    73 D-Esslingen                13:42.50,6   6:22.05,8  (1513)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M35     81. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                11:33.53,0   3:47.48,0  (1638)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M40     19. Bender Heinz                        61 D-Ettlingen                 9:01.58,7   1:31.56,4   (368)    5.25 ¦ 
TS3/M30      4. Günthner Stefan                     73 D-Euskirchen               12:10.19,3   4:01.30,3   (307)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M35    102. Appel Andreas                       66 D-Filderstadt              12:13.55,3   4:27.50,3   (482)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              11:51.00,6   2:18.24,8   (845)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M50     47. Möllmann Norbert                    52 D-Filderstadt              10:35.59,6   2:23.58,0  (1728)    6.21 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Pfaff Ute                           62 D-Filderstadt               4:44.32,5   1:30.53,0  (5382)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M60     68. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,2   6:21.36,4  (1694)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M20     59. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt              15:54.12,4   7:15.11,4  (1695)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M45    112. Ruck Martin                         59 D-Filderstadt              11:32.05,0   3:49.36,8   (512)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:52.02,1   2:21.59,8  (1601)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     89. Predki Dirk                         64 D-Florstadt                10:32.37,1   3:02.34,8   (243)    6.19 ¦ 
H/W35       13. Schmidtkonz Gaby                    66 D-Forchheim                 2:45.11,4     55.15,0  (5436)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45    215. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  59 D-Forchheim                14:52.34,5   7:10.06,3   (582)    8.55 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Boerner Dieter                      43 D-Frankfurt                 4:26.20,3     32.40,9  (5064)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M65     21. Bücheler Axel                       39 D-Frankfurt                14:57.16,6   4:48.38,7   (411)    8.58 ¦ 
K/M4        15. Fengler Jannis                      94 D-Frankfurt                    7.56,5      1.56,1  (5141)    5.17 ¦ 
K/F5         8. Fengler Sarah                       ?? D-Frankfurt                    8.21,8      1.27,0  (5142)    5.34 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt                 6:46.14,5     19.47,4  (1857)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Flach Andreas                       57 D-Frankfurt                10:38.51,2   2:56.23,0   (228)    6.23 ¦ 
TS2/W40      8. Greif Sonja                         64 D-Frankfurt                10:33.23,7   4:06.56,6  (1625)   11.17 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Häge Matthias                       64 D-Frankfurt                12:24.21,5   4:54.19,2  (1815)    7.26 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Kröning Sabine                      70 D-Frankfurt                 4:26.20,8     22.12,8  (5274)    6.18 ¦ 
B/M40        8. Mattes  Gerd                        62 D-Frankfurt                 1:11.28,3      8.01,3  (5725)    4.55 ¦ 
H/M40       42. Osthof Rudolf                       64 D-Frankfurt                 2:13.26,9     54.51,2  (5374)    6.19 ¦ 
100/W35     24. Pinder-Fengler Monique              66 D-Frankfurt                17:44.23,5   8:12.43,9   (229)   10.38 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Polaschek Herbert                   40 D-Frankfurt                 5:09.29,5     54.33,2  (1567)    7.58 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Reuter Carsten                      69 D-Frankfurt                 6:33.38,6     57.32,4   (255)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    102. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.           11:16.39,7   3:34.11,5   (817)    6.45 ¦ 
100/W50     29. Fern Sima                           54 D-Frankfurt am Main        19:35.08,9   9:58.47,5   (384)   11.45 ¦ 
100/M40    255. Lammer Bernd                        61 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:19.54,1   9:49.51,8   (253)   10.23 ¦ 
100/M65     38. Pinder Götz                         36 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:44.23,5   7:35.45,6   (223)   10.38 ¦ 
100/MP      45. STFW Begovici Günter, D-Frankfurt/M 50 VBK 47-Hessen              19:37.42,7  11:45.52,5  (3363)   11.46 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Hesse Jörn                          74 D-Freden                    8:49.24,3   1:28.39,5   (419)    5.17 ¦ 
TS2/M40     24. Keller Stefan                       63 D-Frei-Laubersheim          6:42.24,8   2:37.18,1  (1642)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                 11:22.23,3   2:43.22,3   (237)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M20     31. Gajer Markus                        79 D-Freiburg                 11:49.38,9   3:10.37,9  (1539)    7.05 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Garbea Stefan                       57 D-Freiburg                  4:45.38,3   1:22.23,2  (5643)    6.46 ¦ 
M/W40       10. Kapoor Monika                       60 D-Freiburg                  5:08.10,5   1:54.31,0  (5557)    7.18 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Kaufmes Gerhard                     44 D-Freiburg                  6:20.10,1       -----  (1826)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:59.16,2   3:26.40,4   (900)    7.47 ¦ 
M/M40       30. Melcher Jürgen                      60 D-Freiburg                  5:08.07,9   2:13.59,3  (5324)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M30     65. Ritter Roman                        71 D-Freiburg                 17:37.56,3  10:17.11,5   (430)   10.34 ¦ 
100/M55     41. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                 12:17.17,9   3:48.08,2   (657)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M20     41. Schmitz Patrick                     79 D-Freiburg                 13:15.59,9   4:36.58,9   (635)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M50    139. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels               13:45.48,8   5:33.47,2  (1038)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M40     26. Hofmann Heribert                    61 D-Frensdorf                 9:14.05,0   1:44.02,7   (125)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            14:25.58,2   4:53.22,4  (2054)    8.39 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen            12:56.20,6   3:32.37,6  (1787)    7.45 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Bäumler Claudia                     68 D-Frickingen               13:24.41,3   3:53.01,7  (1727)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M40     70. Kroh Andreas                        63 D-Friedrichsdorf           10:07.28,1   2:37.25,8   (793)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M45    241. Kingma Ralf                         56 D-Friesenheim              18:27.33,9  10:45.05,7  (1182)   11.04 ¦ 
100/M40    262. Fischbach Reiner                    61 D-Fuessen                  17:41.41,9  10:11.39,6  (1807)   10.37 ¦ 
100/M50     55. Becker Josef                        54 D-Fulda                    10:54.57,3   2:42.55,7   (261)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück               12:30.52,3   4:01.42,6  (1808)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M40    135. van Trill Bernd                     61 D-Fürth                    11:40.27,6   4:10.25,3   (556)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M40    108. Markert Tilman                      61 D-Gaggenau                 11:00.45,4   3:30.43,1  (2000)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M50    111. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                 12:37.21,8   4:25.20,2   (686)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Lüttich Karl-Heinz                  40 D-Garbsen                  11:45.44,9   2:13.09,1   (751)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M30     16. Flock Peter                         71 D-Gebesee                   9:56.56,3   2:36.11,5   (515)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Wallesch René                       72 D-Geesthacht                9:51.57,3   2:31.12,5   (206)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M35    170. Müller Simone                       65 D-Gehrden                  17:32.28,1   9:46.23,1  (1689)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Wüstenberg Jürgen, D-Geldern        66 TV Geldern                 11:45.36,7   3:59.31,7  (1516)    7.03 ¦ 
100/W55     18. Bechmann Silvia                     45 D-Gelsenkirchen            14:54.27,6   4:35.31,1   (428)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M40    201. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:24.33,5   5:54.31,2   (891)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M60     23. Swiderski Bernd                     42 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:58.10,2   2:25.34,4   (693)    7.10 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Streicher Elke                      67 D-Gerlingen                 9:31.39,6       -----   (116)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M35    123. Korten Volker                       65 D-Germering                13:01.39,0   5:15.34,0   (409)    7.48 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Schaller Josef                      56 D-Gessertshausen            9:44.47,5   2:02.19,3   (566)    5.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40      7. Schellenberger Wolfgang             63 D-Giengen                   5:00.08,6     55.01,9   (578)    5.21 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Fischer Ines+Fischer, Ines+Schäfer, 64 Kilometerfresser           13:22.53,8   5:16.10,6  (3204)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Linhart Gernot                      44 D-Gießen                   13:40.30,5   4:07.54,7  (1318)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M35     12. Link Klaus                          65 D-Glashütten                9:06.11,2   1:20.06,2  (1944)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Graf Karl                           50 D-Goch                      8:48.41,2     36.39,6  (1322)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M50    112. Weber Heribert                      53 D-Gochsheim                12:38.35,2   4:26.33,6   (297)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Drössler Manfred                    43 D-Gomaringen               11:33.55,5   2:01.19,7  (1292)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Höpfner Marco                       75 D-Göppingen                 8:39.01,0       -----    (66)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M45     18. Walter Manfred                      55 D-Göppingen                 9:11.46,5   1:29.18,3   (100)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M35      3. Kupfer Jörg                         66 D-Gotha                     8:20.05,5     34.00,5    (69)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M60     31. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg               12:29.05,1   2:56.29,3   (895)    7.29 ¦ 
100/W55      6. Mühlhuber Christine                 49 D-Grasbrunn                12:39.05,5   2:20.09,0  (1414)    7.35 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Berger Angelika                     61 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          11:33.16,6   3:05.53,6  (2075)    6.55 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Biemroth Silke                      64 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          12:25.56,8   3:58.33,8  (2076)    7.27 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:44.11,4     25.35,7  (5218)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M30       34. Koch Patrick                        71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:00.12,4     39.55,7  (5265)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M35     20. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:26.00,6   1:39.55,6  (1356)    5.39 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell                8:53.42,5   3:24.29,1  (1800)    9.30 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Zöller Elmar                        64 D-Großheubach               5:10.34,5   1:05.27,8  (1720)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M45    154. Klein Rolf                          56 D-Großmehring              12:16.00,5   4:33.32,3   (387)    7.21 ¦ 
TS2/M50      2. Fischer Siegfried                   53 D-Großostheim               5:37.16,6     29.08,4   (787)    6.00 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Hegmann Tobias                      76 D-Großostheim               4:40.00,5       -----   (405)    4.59 ¦ 
100/W35      4. Ngamkam Angela                      66 D-Gross Gerau              10:49.27,9   1:17.48,3  (1605)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Heinzmann Roland                    52 D-Grünkraut                11:17.00,0   3:04.58,4   (739)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M60     82. Foerster Hubert                     43 D-Gummersbach              20:51.58,0  11:19.22,2  (1959)   12.31 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen             12:22.49,8   2:50.14,0  (1052)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M50     87. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen             11:58.01,0   3:45.59,4  (1890)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Scherbarth Dieter                   48 D-Gundelsheim              13:56.23,2   5:27.13,5  (1884)    8.21 ¦ 
M/W40        9. Wilk Petra                          61 D-Gundelsheim               5:06.56,9   1:53.17,4  (5650)    7.16 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen              5:09.36,1   1:04.29,4   (124)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             19:51.51,2   9:43.13,3  (1201)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              8:47.25,9   1:04.57,7   (123)    5.16 ¦ 
TS1/M60      6. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                 5:16.26,6   1:01.30,3  (1756)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M65      2. Rösner Karl Ernst                   38 D-Haan                     10:23.34,2     14.56,3   (514)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M35     82. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:36.40,6   3:50.35,6  (1693)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Sievers Hans-Jörg                   49 D-Hachenburg               14:25.32,9   5:56.23,2   (554)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M40     65. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                    10:00.59,3   2:30.57,0  (1783)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Bergmann Jan                        77 D-Hagenburg                10:26.06,4   1:47.05,4  (1666)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M30     38. Sonntag Sven                        73 D-Halle                    12:16.50,0   4:56.05,2   (605)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M40    169. Brozda Piotr                        62 D-Hamburg                  12:19.24,2   4:49.21,9  (1793)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                  14:15.55,3   5:46.45,6  (1050)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M45    183. Krause Helmut                       58 D-Hamburg                  12:51.45,1   5:09.16,9  (1753)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M40    235. Kroschinski Jörg                    62 D-Hamburg                  15:19.43,3   7:49.41,0   (412)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M35     36. Lohmann Carsten                     66 D-Hamburg                   9:57.12,4   2:11.07,4   (735)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M45    235. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  17:20.34,8   9:38.06,6   (332)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  12:41.54,0   3:09.18,2   (888)    7.37 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Radzuweit Thomas                    65 D-Hamburg                   7:28.24,3   1:52.18,1   (225)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M50    186. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                  17:24.02,7   9:12.01,1  (1909)   10.26 ¦ 
100/M55     25. Schwerin Uwe                        49 D-Hamburg                  11:20.12,9   2:51.03,2   (401)    6.48 ¦ 
H/W35       11. Selzer Silke                        65 D-Hamburg                   2:20.44,1     30.47,7  (5444)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M45    160. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  12:24.53,1   4:42.24,9  (1754)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M30     45. Voigt Claas                         74 D-Hamburg                  13:07.11,7   5:46.26,9   (543)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M50    185. Zeller Wolfgang                     53 D-Hamburg                  17:20.35,0   9:08.33,4   (389)   10.24 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Klameth-Langer Barbara              63 D-Hanau                    12:05.17,5   3:37.54,5   (639)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Boback Michael                      64 D-Hannover                  8:34.35,6   1:04.33,3    (54)    5.08 ¦ 
100/W30     15. Borrmann Kathrin                    72 D-Hannover                 17:25.32,2   7:51.32,8   (492)   10.27 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:58.41,1   2:26.05,3   (197)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W60      7. Opolka Helga                        43 D-Hannover                 16:03.10,4   4:17.05,5  (1419)    9.37 ¦ 
100/M45    153. Yildirim Mashar                     56 D-Hannover                 12:14.35,7   4:32.07,5  (1517)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen                19:52.55,8   9:44.17,9  (1936)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M45    172. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 12:36.29,8   4:54.01,6   (308)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M45     78. Geiger Gerhard                      55 D-Hasel                    10:48.44,6   3:06.16,4   (606)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M40    103. Geiger Manfred                      62 D-Hasel                    10:56.35,6   3:26.33,3  (1791)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Hasel                     9:25.34,7   1:39.29,7   (839)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M35    126. Geiger Steffen                      65 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,8   5:21.30,8   (282)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Mimkes Dieter                       58 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,5   5:25.07,3  (1405)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M40    273. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim              21:43.09,1  14:13.06,8  (1534)   13.01 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   12:01.49,0   3:49.47,4   (836)    7.13 ¦ 
100/W60      4. Strewinski Elsbeth                  44 D-Heddesheim               14:01.34,8   2:15.29,9  (1734)    8.24 ¦ 
100/M60     40. Strewinski Hartmut, D-Heddesheim    42 Lauffreunde Biel           12:51.48,9   3:19.13,1  (1733)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M60     14. Schulz Rainer                       43 D-Heidelberg               11:35.04,2   2:02.28,4  (1747)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Herholz Helge Dr.                   55 D-Heidenheim                8:39.10,6     56.42,4  (1342)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M40     84. Schmid Harald                       62 D-Heidenheim               10:29.11,8   2:59.09,5   (631)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M30     10. Wörrle Gerd                         71 D-Heidenheim                9:05.55,9   1:45.11,1   (509)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M40    181. Zimmt Martin                        64 D-Heidenheim               12:38.17,9   5:08.15,6   (534)    7.34 ¦ 
TS2/M45     16. Kunzmann Axel                       59 D-Heilbronn                 6:44.43,7   1:23.48,9   (676)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M55     14. Sugg Hartmut                        47 D-Heilbronn                10:27.32,6   1:58.22,9  (1846)    6.16 ¦ 
100/W40     36. Schneider Sabine                    63 D-Heimborn                 14:01.34,7   5:34.11,7  (1624)    8.24 ¦ 
100/M35    140. Brodmann Michael                    68 D-Heimsheim                13:50.20,6   6:04.15,6  (1139)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M35     45. Bauer Thorsten                      65 D-Heitersheim              10:23.40,7   2:37.35,7  (1827)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:37.49,2   3:51.44,2  (1768)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1240)   13.12 ¦ 
H/M30       38. Bentz Markus                        72 D-Hemer                     2:17.30,5     57.13,8  (5052)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M45     98. Schmidt Uwe                         56 D-Hennef                   11:13.39,3   3:31.11,1   (580)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M50     11. Kruse Jens                          54 D-Heppenheim                9:13.32,2   1:01.30,6  (1553)    5.32 ¦ 
100/W50      1. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen            9:36.21,4       -----   (775)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M50    153. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen           14:35.08,0   6:23.06,4   (778)    8.45 ¦ 
H/W35        4. Herholz Nicol                       68 D-Herford                   1:57.37,5      7.41,1  (5206)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M45     68. Buck Karl-Heinz                     58 D-Herrenzimmern            10:34.17,0   2:51.48,8  (2086)    6.20 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Kresse Nicole                       73 D-Hersbruck                 9:47.23,6     13.24,2    (63)    5.52 ¦ 
TS3/W50      1. Niklas Krista                       51 D-Herten                   12:37.39,7       -----   (427)    9.51 ¦ 
TS3/M45      4. Schmitt-Mennel Wolfgang             58 D-Heßheim                  14:31.13,5   6:18.46,6   (227)   11.19 ¦ 
100/M35    160. Steinhart Werner, D-Hettingen       67 Verein TSV Hettingen       15:45.55,3   7:59.50,3  (1482)    9.27 ¦ 
100/M40    220. Wurzinger Josef, D-Hettingen        60 TSV Hettingen              14:44.25,5   7:14.23,2  (1514)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M50    141. Wurzinger Peter, D-Hettingen        53 TSV Hettingen              13:59.56,3   5:47.54,7  (1515)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              12:50.23,9   5:04.18,9   (348)    7.42 ¦ 
TS2/M60      2. Schulz Reinhardt                    41 D-Heusenstamm               6:24.57,2      4.47,1  (1572)    6.51 ¦ 
100/W55     14. Irle-Six Ulla                       47 D-Hilchenbach              13:33.44,1   3:14.47,6  (1806)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              13:14.01,6   3:41.25,8   (829)    7.56 ¦ 
100/W40     16. Buckstegge Renate                   61 D-Hildrizhausen            11:32.31,8   3:05.08,8   (463)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M40    231. Meier Rüdiger                       61 D-Hille                    15:12.09,3   7:42.07,0   (213)    9.07 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               13:08.38,0   5:38.35,7   (823)    7.53 ¦ 
H/M35       41. Blechschmidt Burghard               69 D-Hof                       1:55.48,3     37.29,6  (5060)    5.29 ¦ 
H/M30       14. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:39.21,7     19.05,0  (5153)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M55     13. Cellarius Günther, D-Hofheim        48 MTV Kronberg               10:16.47,5   1:47.37,8  (1284)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  11:47.52,6   4:01.47,6   (395)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Wenzel Arno                         67 D-Hofheim Taunus            9:13.50,2   1:27.45,2   (102)    5.32 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Franke Christiane                   64 D-Hohberg                   4:25.27,7   1:11.48,2  (5157)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M40    195. Isenmann Friedbert                  60 D-Hohberg                  13:12.10,3   5:42.08,0  (1350)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M40    191. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:58.07,0   5:28.04,7  (1773)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M45     69. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:34.45,5   2:52.17,3   (393)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M40     30. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen             9:18.36,1   1:48.33,8    (98)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M40    215. Dersch Andreas                      64 D-Holzwickede              14:26.29,1   6:56.26,8  (1289)    8.39 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     12:58.40,7   3:34.57,7  (1762)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Rigotti Noris                       49 D-Horb                      9:54.23,9   1:25.14,2  (1678)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M40    119. Hans-Jürgen Schlotter               63 D-Horb a.N.                11:18.26,6   3:48.24,3   (478)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M45     14. Gattenmeyer Gerhard                 58 D-Höttingen                 8:56.02,5   1:13.34,3  (1752)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Huettenberg               9:26.49,0   1:56.46,7   (392)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M45    121. Müller Eberhard                     56 D-Hungen                   11:41.40,8   3:59.12,6  (1781)    7.01 ¦ 
TS1/W40      3. Kindermann Susanne                  62 D-Hüttenberg                4:10.36,7     27.04,8  (1160)    6.27 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Hennen Heinz                        59 D-Iffeldorf                 6:00.27,0     39.32,2  (1901)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M60     76. Maahs Alfred                        42 D-Illingen                 17:53.29,4   8:20.53,6  (1810)   10.44 ¦ 
100/M35    121. König Dierk                         68 D-Inzlingen                12:56.48,6   5:10.43,6   (502)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M45    129. Roth Jakob                          57 D-Isen                     11:46.47,5   4:04.19,3  (1679)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M50    148. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                 14:21.19,0   6:09.17,4  (1055)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Lueg Ingo                           53 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,0   2:51.52,4   (702)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,3   2:34.44,6   (179)    6.38 ¦ 
TS2/M45     13. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                  6:22.06,8   1:01.12,0   (341)    6.48 ¦ 
100/W35      3. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Jnchenhofen              10:15.04,7     43.25,1  (1918)    6.09 ¦ 
TS2/M40     32. Jäger Bernd                         62 D-Jüchen                   10:00.50,4   5:55.43,7  (2065)   10.42 ¦ 
100/M30     37. Bingeser Thomas                     72 D-Kaiserslautern           12:13.57,3   4:53.12,5  (2008)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M40    226. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Karlsfeld                14:54.27,3   7:24.25,0  (3353)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M40    233. Brückel Alexander                   62 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:44.27,0   (630)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                15:19.22,6   7:58.37,8  (1782)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M50    147. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                14:18.57,1   6:06.55,5  (1098)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M50    164. Krämer Helmut                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:02.27,7  (1838)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:18.31,6   1:06.30,0   (119)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M40    233. Wild Matthias                       64 D-Karlsruhe                15:14.29,3   7:44.27,0   (603)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M60     12. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                   11:29.53,9   1:57.18,1   (754)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   11:50.15,3   3:38.13,7   (936)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M40    136. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               11:41.10,8   4:11.08,5   (322)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 14:52.06,8   4:43.28,9  (1051)    8.55 ¦ 
100/M60     53. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 13:40.32,3   4:07.56,5  (1092)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M65     42. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 18:20.57,0   8:12.19,1  (1205)   11.00 ¦ 
TS1/M20      1. Pintschovius Lars                   77 D-Kelkheim                  3:26.29,8       -----  (2033)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M60     27. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim                 12:10.18,1   2:37.42,3   (914)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          16:24.36,4   6:15.58,5  (1056)    9.50 ¦ 
TS2/M70      4. Gorisch Hans-Joachim                34 D-Kelkheim Ts.             10:33.21,6   2:05.11,6  (1623)   11.17 ¦ 
TS2/M45      1. Blumrich Gerald                     57 D-Kempten                   5:20.54,8       -----   (134)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                   8:51.34,8   1:05.29,8    (68)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M40      1. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:30.02,3       -----     (3)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M45    221. Graner Ulrich                       58 D-Kernen im Remstal        15:51.59,9   8:09.31,7  (1812)    9.31 ¦ 
100/M50    136. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   13:37.48,8   5:25.47,2   (992)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M40    222. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                     14:46.59,2   7:16.56,9   (372)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M40    106. Junghänel Jens                      64 D-Kirchberg                10:57.38,2   3:27.35,9   (529)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M40     98. Schubert Stefan                     62 D-Kirchgellersen           10:47.46,7   3:17.44,4  (1571)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M30     40. Bruckmeier Thomas                   71 D-Kirchham                 12:34.38,5   5:13.53,7   (594)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M20     26. Retter Ralf                         78 D-Kirchheim teck           11:41.49,6   3:02.48,6   (527)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M50    110. Dr. Kahla Said                      50 D-Kirchheimbolanden        12:37.05,9   4:25.04,3   (523)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:16.51,8   2:04.50,2   (187)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M55     23. Stachel Erich, D-Kirrweiler         46 TV Maikammer               11:07.02,5   2:37.52,8  (1757)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M40    230. Hoffmann Gerhard                    60 D-Kitzingen                15:04.17,0   7:34.14,7  (1924)    9.02 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Schirm Dieter                       56 D-Kitzingen                12:40.10,9   4:57.42,7   (685)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Martin Klaus-Rainer                 38 D-Klein Wesenberg          15:40.17,5   5:31.39,6   (698)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Kleinmachnow             12:29.27,1   4:43.22,1  (1868)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M50     86. Indlekofer Viktor                   53 D-Klettgau-geißlingen      11:56.56,1   3:44.54,5  (1811)    7.10 ¦ 
TS1/M55      8. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Koblenz                   5:02.11,4     42.52,5   (938)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Ackermann Detlev                    70 D-Köln                     11:37.46,2   4:17.01,4  (1522)    6.58 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Beisenherz Susanne                  73 D-Köln                     13:37.00,5   4:03.01,1   (535)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M45    128. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     11:46.02,3   4:03.34,1   (814)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Fischer Markus                      67 D-Köln                      9:26.18,4   1:40.13,4   (707)    5.39 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Klein Harald                        55 D-Köln                      6:45.24,9   1:24.30,1  (1721)    7.13 ¦ 
100/W45     22. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                     15:13.15,1   5:49.32,1  (1647)    9.07 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     12:22.28,8   4:40.00,6   (883)    7.25 ¦ 
100/W45     31. Pirlot-Skiba Sabine                 56 D-Köln                     21:29.51,8  12:06.08,8  (1743)   12.53 ¦ 
100/M65      9. Schemann Bernhard                   39 D-Köln                     12:08.54,1   2:00.16,2  (1457)    7.17 ¦ 
TS2/M50     21. Skiba Peter                         52 D-Köln                     11:07.53,2   5:59.45,0  (1744)   11.54 ¦ 
100/M50     71. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                     11:27.03,7   3:15.02,1   (720)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M55     96. Weber Klaus                         46 D-Köln Porz                16:15.55,5   7:46.45,8  (1080)    9.45 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Halder Roland                       70 D-Kölz                     13:36.03,5   6:15.18,7  (1908)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:07.22,1   4:24.53,9   (859)    7.16 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Fillinger Urs                       68 D-Konstanz                  6:39.31,4   1:03.25,2  (1305)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M40     48. Klitsch Günter                      60 D-Korntal-Münchingen        9:39.23,3   2:09.21,0   (448)    5.47 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Frank Britta                        64 D-kronberg                 13:38.19,0   5:10.56,0  (1945)    8.10 ¦ 
100/W40      3. Gross Martina                       60 D-Kronberg                  8:50.14,3     22.51,3  (1947)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                  9:32.57,9   2:02.55,6  (1946)    5.43 ¦ 
100/MP      40. OG d.R. Tanneberger Jörg, D-Küssabe 77 Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger  18:36.11,0  10:44.20,8  (3346)   11.09 ¦ 
100/M65      4. Spieker Johann                      39 D-Laar                     10:52.58,2     44.20,3  (1477)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Hilbrink-Späth Manfred, D-Lage      49 GMRV  Lage                 18:01.01,2   9:31.51,5  (1343)   10.48 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Pohl Andreas                        59 D-Lage                      4:06.45,6     48.22,5   (658)    6.21 ¦ 
TS3/M35      4. Schröder Dirk                       66 D-Lage                      9:18.02,0   1:55.13,6  (1774)    7.15 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Späth Barbara, D-Lage               57 GMRV Lage                  15:55.36,7   6:31.53,7  (1476)    9.33 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Weege Guido                         69 D-Lage                      9:17.54,2   1:31.49,2   (376)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   13:02.24,9   4:50.23,3   (861)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45    240. Krämer Manfred                      56 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,6  10:23.15,4   (367)   10.51 ¦ 
100/M40    267. Müller Raimund                      64 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,8  10:35.41,5   (231)   10.51 ¦ 
100/M50    156. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim              14:44.56,6   6:32.55,0   (655)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M45    230. Bruhn Günther                       58 D-Landau                   16:47.26,3   9:04.58,1   (541)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M35     11. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               9:05.55,7   1:19.50,7   (356)    5.27 ¦ 
100/W30      3. Stader Claudia                      70 D-Langenfeld               10:32.34,8     58.35,4   (726)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M35     34. Knoll-Montag Andreas                65 D-Langenzenn                9:53.13,5   2:07.08,5  (1368)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M45     66. Voigt Peter                         56 D-Lauchhammer              10:33.10,2   2:50.42,0   (551)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M35    125. Krohn Boris                         67 D-Lauenburg                13:07.11,4   5:21.06,4   (544)    7.52 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Fedunik Wieslaw                     46 D-Laupehim                  7:30.18,1   2:01.04,7   (369)    8.01 ¦ 
TS3/M60      3. Bitterle Manfred                    42 D-Laupheim                 11:42.50,4   1:03.59,2   (370)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M55    106. STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen            48 D-Leinburg                 17:27.47,8   8:58.38,1  (3332)   10.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35      5. Pillhofer Andreas                   65 D-Leinburg                  3:44.20,0   1:07.38,9  (1798)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Fehrle Gerhard                      56 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:35.07,4   4:52.39,2   (701)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M45    156. Michels Elmar                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:20.28,1   4:37.59,9   (264)    7.24 ¦ 
100/W45     23. Richter Beate                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  15:53.55,4   6:30.12,4  (1059)    9.32 ¦ 
TS1/M60      5. Fache Felix                         42 D-Leipzig                   5:09.56,5     55.00,2  (1302)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M60     17. Gröbner Lothar                      42 D-Leipzig                  11:37.11,9   2:04.36,1  (1829)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M20     76. Körner Thomas                       75 D-Leipzig                  20:17.28,1  11:38.27,1   (404)   12.10 ¦ 
100/M55     47. Radczinsky Thomas                   49 D-Leipzig                  12:27.07,1   3:57.57,4   (812)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Schwotzer Reiner, D-Leipzig         39 SV Leipzig-Stahmeln        15:40.17,5   5:31.39,6  (1470)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M55     86. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                   15:08.46,6   6:39.36,9  (1717)    9.05 ¦ 
TS3/W60      1. Bögel Karin                         43 D-Lengerich                14:40.23,3       -----  (1173)   11.26 ¦ 
100/M50    129. Brezger Traugott                    54 D-Leonberg                 13:22.27,7   5:10.26,1   (752)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M65     17. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                 14:30.58,3   4:22.20,4   (973)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M35     89. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                 11:48.16,9   4:02.11,9   (737)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Kunert Bernd                        64 D-Leverkusen               10:32.13,1   3:02.10,8  (1554)    6.19 ¦ 
TS3/M45      2. Nofftz Klaus                        57 D-Leverkusen                8:57.50,3     45.23,4   (468)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M50     62. Weber Hermann Josef                 54 D-Leverkusen               11:09.14,6   2:57.13,0  (1506)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Graupner Andreas                    69 D-limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,7   2:49.19,7  (1673)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Quellmalz Peter                     58 D-Limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,5   2:52.56,3  (1674)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   8:50.30,5   1:20.28,2   (148)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:34.31,0   4:52.02,8   (699)    7.32 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Schmidt Erhard, D-Linkenheim-Hochst 56 LSG Karlsruhe               3:20.44,7      2.21,6    (70)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Wilhelm Johann                      57 D-Linz                      9:45.31,0   2:03.02,8  (1814)    5.51 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Fazio Marcel                        75 D-Lohfelden                 6:30.04,0   1:50.03,5   (576)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Heckmann Florian                    77 D-Lohfelden                 6:30.03,4   1:50.02,9   (272)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M40    155. Halsbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:57.44,9   4:27.42,6  (1786)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M40    161. Fürst Hubert                        61 D-Lorch                    12:07.16,1   4:37.13,8  (1313)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Jezek Wolfgang                      57 D-Lorch                     9:20.36,7   1:38.08,5   (144)    5.36 ¦ 
TS1/M65      4. Cantarella Sebastiano               38 D-Lörrach                   5:41.09,9     32.04,6  (1282)    8.47 ¦ 
H/M40       32. Frädrich Erwin                      60 D-Lörrach                   1:58.14,9     39.39,2  (5780)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M40     23. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:09.32,7   1:39.30,4  (1955)    5.29 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Mutz Dieter                         54 D-Lörrach                   3:58.02,3     35.43,8  (1620)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M50    105. Sturm                               53 D-Lörrach                  12:34.21,7   4:22.20,1  (1954)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M55      7. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                   9:54.13,4   1:25.03,7   (785)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:39.20,3   3:06.44,5   (916)    7.35 ¦ 
TS2/M65      1. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                    7:21.59,7       -----  (1044)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M35    182. Claus Matthias                      66 D-Ludwigsburg              20:31.00,5  12:44.55,5  (1593)   12.18 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Anslinger Uwe, D-Ludwigshafen       65 TSG Maxdorf                 5:23.33,0   2:31.30,8  (5041)    7.40 ¦ 
H/M60       17. Friedel Gauer                       44 D-Ludwigshafen              2:14.09,5     39.00,9  (5161)    6.21 ¦ 
B/M60        3. Hoffmann Dietmar                    43 D-Ludwigshafen              1:49.17,0     27.15,4  (5627)    7.32 ¦ 
H/M55       12. Ullrich Paul                        46 D-Ludwigshafen              2:14.09,4     41.13,2  (5497)    6.21 ¦ 
H/M60        9. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen              1:55.50,7     20.42,1  (5498)    5.29 ¦ 
TS1/M40     13. Wenzel Uwe                          62 D-Ludwigshafen              4:51.05,5   1:23.46,2  (1511)    7.30 ¦ 
TS1/M35     15. Hofen Stefan                        68 D-Ludwishafen               4:50.46,9   2:14.05,8  (1739)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Albrecht Andreas                    67 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   3:28.25,6   (459)    6.44 ¦ 
100/W40     14. van Schwamen Marion                 60 D-Lüneburg                 11:14.30,6   2:47.07,6   (638)    6.44 ¦ 
100/W40     26. Kraft Christine                     64 D-Lünen                    12:55.44,6   4:28.21,6  (1089)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:21.54,8   5:51.52,5   (719)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   8:45.56,1   1:03.27,9    (48)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M45    182. Dreyer Matthias C.S.                59 D-Maikammer                12:51.38,4   5:09.10,2   (464)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M35    131. Gotterbarm Jürgen                   69 D-Maikammer                13:25.24,1   5:39.19,1   (483)    8.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Titze Bernd+Bernd Titze+Sigi Schmol 60 LG Neuhütten-Team2          8:51.12,9   2:15.11,7  (3054)    5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Titze Marion+Erika Eheim+Susanne Fl 61 LG Neuhütten                8:52.33,6       -----  (3055)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Maintal                  11:52.56,7   4:10.28,5   (457)    7.07 ¦ 
TS1/M35      3. Isigkeit Volker                     66 D-Maintal                   3:03.41,1     27.00,0    (72)    4.44 ¦ 
TS2/M35     11. Grah Klaus                          65 D-Mainz                     7:13.33,5   1:37.27,3   (273)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M60     66. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:50.07,7   6:17.31,9  (1869)    9.30 ¦ 
TS1/M30      7. Woelke Joachim                      70 D-Mainz                     4:03.23,7   1:05.04,1   (484)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                   14:40.49,3   4:32.11,4  (1122)    8.48 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                 16:23.27,6   6:47.06,2  (1126)    9.50 ¦ 
M/M20       12. Hirsch Andreas                      77 D-Mannheim                  4:41.33,5   1:33.40,2  (5210)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M30     57. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                 14:21.04,5   7:00.19,7  (1015)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M40    224. Reinhardt Ralf                      61 D-Mannheim                 14:51.12,7   7:21.10,4   (625)    8.54 ¦ 
TS1/M75      1. Schaffarschick Werner               29 D-Mannheim                  6:53.12,3       -----  (1220)   10.38 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Marktheidenfeld           6:07.01,6   2:01.54,9   (182)    6.32 ¦ 
K/M4        13. Mader Pascal                        93 D-Marktheidenfeld              7.38,1      1.37,7  (5313)    5.05 ¦ 
K/F5         7. Mader Selina                        95 D-Marktheidenfeld              8.16,2      1.21,4  (5314)    5.30 ¦ 
B/W40        6. Simon Mader Claudia                 63 D-Marktheidenfeld           1:32.39,2     19.38,9  (5450)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M40    241. Fiedler Horst-Rainer                63 D-Marktl                   15:54.50,2   8:24.47,9   (490)    9.32 ¦ 
H/W40        4. Hanna Beate                         61 D-Marl                      1:57.34,2     32.09,0  (5198)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Moritz Waldemar                     66 D-Marl                     12:40.50,9   4:54.45,9  (1769)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M45     26. Grunert Frank                       57 D-Marnheim                  9:31.19,3   1:48.51,1   (232)    5.42 ¦ 
TS1/M35     17. Kirchner Lutz                       66 D-Marschacht                6:00.10,5   3:23.29,4  (1976)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Arnold Tobias                       77 D-Meerbusch                11:28.41,7   2:49.40,7   (246)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M35    128. Giesen Stephan                      65 D-Meerbusch                13:18.31,7   5:32.26,7  (1320)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M50     31. Müller-Mannhardt Peter              53 D-Meerbusch                10:17.34,9   2:05.33,3   (349)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                11:45.17,7   4:15.15,4  (1795)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Frixe Eberhard                      50 D-Meine                    10:09.47,0   1:57.45,4   (743)    6.05 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Arens Manfred                       51 D-Melle                     6:10.27,3   1:02.19,1   (665)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M35    147. Panzer Michael                      67 D-Memmelsdorf              14:42.40,7   6:56.35,7  (1422)    8.49 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Koerdt Markus                       72 D-Menden                   14:31.54,5   7:11.09,7  (1105)    8.43 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 4:36.30,4   1:21.15,2  (5132)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M40    171. Stoll Rainer                        60 D-Mering                   12:21.39,8   4:51.37,5   (153)    7.24 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                   11:36.16,4   3:53.48,2   (961)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M55     29. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten               11:34.32,4   3:05.22,7   (847)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M45    147. Fiolka Harald                       56 D-Metzingen                12:10.08,4   4:27.40,2   (617)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M50    171. Wilhelm Walter                      54 D-Metzingen                15:50.08,0   7:38.06,4  (1832)    9.30 ¦ 
100/M40     67. Köbler Wilfried                     60 D-Michelstadt              10:02.31,5   2:32.29,2  (1369)    6.01 ¦ 
100/M45     47. Rippert Arno                        57 D-Michelstadt               9:55.28,4   2:13.00,2  (1441)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M45      7. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               8:21.40,8     39.12,6    (44)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M60     19. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               11:43.58,3   2:11.22,5   (826)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M30     62. Honemann Volker                     70 D-Minden                   15:24.31,2   8:03.46,4  (1347)    9.14 ¦ 
100/W40     30. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                   13:18.38,1   4:51.15,1  (1064)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M50    127. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                   13:18.38,1   5:06.36,5  (1063)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Krempl Tilo                         77 D-Mittweida                13:25.23,3   4:46.22,3  (1214)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M45     59. Fuerst Luzian                       57 D-Moessingen               10:22.14,9   2:39.46,7   (526)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M40     37. Apirit Iahim                        62 D-Monheim                   9:26.08,7   1:56.06,4  (1691)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Klatt Dirk                          57 D-Montabaur                11:49.49,3   4:07.21,1   (208)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       15:32.36,6   3:42.25,8  (1012)    9.19 ¦ 
TS1/M45     12. Oberhausen Franz                    57 D-Mueden                    4:45.36,4   1:27.13,3   (600)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Gebert Dieter                       66 D-Muenchen                 11:17.55,1   3:31.50,1   (289)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Restel Heinrich-Karl                55 D-Muensingen               12:59.48,0   5:17.19,8  (1632)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Helferich Gernot                    69 D-Mühlhausen                9:27.21,8   1:41.16,8    (78)    5.40 ¦ 
100/W30     17. Helferich Silke                     70 D-Mühlhausen               17:48.41,0   8:14.41,6   (518)   10.41 ¦ 
100/MP      39. HPTM Schoch Michael, D-Mühlhausen-E 67 Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger  18:36.10,4  10:44.20,2  (3345)   11.09 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim am Main         11:47.03,2   3:35.01,6   (733)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M50    132. Albrecht Jörg                       54 D-Mülheim                  13:31.53,3   5:19.51,7  (1246)    8.07 ¦ 
TS1/M40      9. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                   4:16.55,7     49.36,4  (1656)    6.37 ¦ 
100/M35     33. Baier Burkhard Dr.                  65 D-Müncheberg                9:51.31,8   2:05.26,8  (1523)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M45    218. Besso Achim                         59 D-München                  15:16.31,3   7:34.03,1   (623)    9.09 ¦ 
100/M40    219. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  14:43.49,1   7:13.46,8   (675)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Jost Sebastian                      82 D-München                   8:51.57,7     12.56,7    (61)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M50    169. Kellberger Manfred                  52 D-München                  15:48.14,1   7:36.12,5  (1364)    9.28 ¦ 
100/M45     63. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:28.15,6   2:45.47,4   (362)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M35    152. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:08.34,2   7:22.29,2  (3354)    9.05 ¦ 
TS2/M40      4. Preisig Joachim                     62 D-München                   4:42.14,7     37.08,0   (536)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Rinnen Norbert                      66 D-München                  10:38.37,0   2:52.32,0   (507)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M20     13. Schneehage Carsten                  75 D-München                  10:42.58,4   2:03.57,4   (522)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   9:27.50,2   1:15.48,6    (51)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M50     83. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                  11:51.17,9   3:39.16,3  (1925)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M50     45. Zintl Günter                        54 D-München                  10:34.32,7   2:22.31,1   (324)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Geske Michael                       59 D-Münster                   9:28.19,0   1:45.50,8  (1872)    5.40 ¦ 
TS2/W45      3. Schwarzkopp Annette                 58 D-Münster                   7:29.34,4     53.50,5  (1213)    8.00 ¦ 
100/W55      8. Suwelack Julia                      47 D-Münster                  12:45.22,1   2:26.25,6  (1491)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M60     26. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                12:06.14,1   2:33.38,3   (873)    7.15 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Gerle Ulrich                        49 D-Neckarsulm                6:36.40,2   1:07.26,8   (834)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M55     10. Ebert Franz Eugen                   49 D-Neu-Ulm                   5:34.48,0   1:15.29,1  (2012)    8.37 ¦ 
100/M50     30. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                  10:17.31,3   2:05.29,7   (810)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M20     63. Sack Andre                          79 D-Neubiberg                16:07.25,6   7:28.24,6   (444)    9.40 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Wiedmann Birgit+Birgit Wiedmann+Sig 63 TSV Neuenstadt RR           9:01.39,2      9.05,6  (3062)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M60     42. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  12:55.16,2   3:22.40,4  (1613)    7.45 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                  13:29.25,1   4:05.42,1  (1790)    8.05 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Zappei Lando                        53 D-Neukeferloh               4:39.03,3   1:23.48,1  (5536)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen/Pleisze       15:09.21,4   5:36.45,6   (975)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M50    167. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                  15:25.52,4   7:13.50,8  (1114)    9.15 ¦ 
TS1/M45      3. Heusner Holger                      55 D-Neunkirchen-Seelscheid    3:46.46,6     28.23,5   (709)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                    13:18.31,8   5:48.29,5   (734)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    18:14.16,5   8:05.38,6  (2063)   10.56 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:37.21,9   4:51.16,9   (996)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Wagner Thomas                       66 D-Nidderau                 10:08.37,2   2:22.32,2   (334)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Meyer Uwe                           59 D-Niebüll                  12:45.44,2   5:03.16,0  (1402)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M45    219. Hartung Rainer                      57 D-Niederkassel             15:26.44,7   7:44.16,5  (1610)    9.16 ¦ 
100/W20      1. Friedländer Katja                   75 D-Niedernberg               9:39.46,9       -----  (1835)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M40     17. Klement Karlheinz                   60 D-Niedernberg               5:37.09,5   1:32.02,8   (821)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M40    258. HFW Bossert Andreas                 64 D-Niefern                  17:27.47,7   9:57.45,4  (3348)   10.28 ¦ 
100/M50    190. Schuch Reinhard                     52 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      18:27.33,6  10:15.32,0  (1147)   11.04 ¦ 
100/M45    113. Wolff Wolfgang                      55 D-Nierstein                11:33.16,4   3:50.48,2  (1057)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M55     76. Willwacher Michael                  47 D-Nister                   14:29.40,4   6:00.30,7   (908)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M50    109. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf               12:36.53,2   4:24.51,6   (750)    7.34 ¦ 
H/M60        2. Westermann Erich                    40 D-Nordhausen                1:36.01,9      0.53,3  (5520)    4.33 ¦ 
100/M45    194. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:26.59,6   5:44.31,4   (773)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M30     59. Wolters Martin                      71 D-Nuernberg                14:45.48,5   7:25.03,7   (315)    8.51 ¦ 
100/M30     24. Besch Andreas                       72 D-Nürnberg                 10:51.47,0   3:31.02,2   (296)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M45     56. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 10:15.55,2   2:33.27,0   (371)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Trenner Uwe                         72 D-Nürnberg                 11:29.45,8   4:09.01,0   (503)    6.53 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Bock Werner                         42 D-Nürtingen                 4:14.56,3       -----   (897)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M55     36. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                11:58.21,2   3:29.11,5   (177)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W70      1. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen                13:46.36,1       -----  (1687)    8.15 ¦ 
TS2/M70      1. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen                 8:28.10,0       -----  (1685)    9.03 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Dutz Heidrun                        51 D-Ober Ramstadt             6:18.52,3   1:35.17,2  (5644)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Dutz Sigurd                         52 D-Ober-Ramstadt             8:22.17,6     10.16,0  (1847)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M60     75. HFW Neumann Heinrich                41 D-Obergriesbach            17:52.17,1   8:19.41,3  (3331)   10.43 ¦ 
100/MP      45. OFW Tischler Ingo-Klaus, D-Oberhaus 63 VBK 47-Hessen              19:37.42,7  11:45.52,5  (3364)   11.46 ¦ 
100/M45    187. Becker Dietmar                      57 D-Oberhausen-Rheinhausen   12:58.40,7   5:16.12,5   (488)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen               11:54.26,1   4:08.21,1  (1367)    7.08 ¦ 
TS2/M40     14. Schreiber Jörg                      63 D-Oberkochen                5:27.23,0   1:22.16,3  (1926)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen              46 D-Oberndorf                16:10.39,5   7:41.29,8  (1185)    9.42 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Neuber Bernd                        64 D-Oberreichenbach           6:31.54,9   3:04.35,6   (537)   10.06 ¦ 
100/W55     22. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-Oberschleißheim          21:20.46,4  11:01.49,9  (1723)   12.48 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             15:22.53,0   5:50.17,2   (983)    9.13 ¦ 
H/W45        5. Marco Maria                         58 D-Obertshausen              2:15.30,6     11.47,3  (5605)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                11:03.26,6   3:33.24,3  (1943)    6.38 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Rainer Stephan+Sabine Herzog+Stepha 58 TV Stierstadt              10:17.27,7   2:10.44,5  (3206)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M60     61. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                14:52.43,7   5:20.07,9   (990)    8.55 ¦ 
TS2/M40     19. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg                 6:06.07,3   2:01.00,6  (1956)    6.31 ¦ 
100/W35     25. Gärtner Viktoria                    65 D-Oftersheim               17:59.14,3   8:27.34,7  (1315)   10.47 ¦ 
100/M35    139. HG Balcarczyk Klaus                 69 D-Olching                  13:48.34,1   6:02.29,1  (1680)    8.17 ¦ 
TS2/M65      2. Dr. Kuhlmey Juergen                 38 D-Oldenburg                 7:44.35,0     22.35,3   (740)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M40    190. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler              12:58.06,7   5:28.04,4   (690)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Gorgas Robert                       79 D-Oppin                    12:38.34,9   3:59.33,9  (1824)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M40    184. Elschker Frank                      63 D-Orbis                    12:43.13,2   5:13.10,9  (1649)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M45    226. Blenn Rolf                          55 D-Ortenberg                16:29.28,9   8:47.00,7  (1266)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M45     99. Seibold Dietmar Michael             56 D-Ostelsheim               11:14.16,5   3:31.48,3   (520)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M75      1. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               16:37.14,9       -----  (1018)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:48.49,9   1:19.40,2    (86)    5.53 ¦ 
100/M40      9. Lang Stefan                         64 D-Otterstadt                8:31.12,6   1:01.10,3    (99)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:44.17,0   7:11.41,2   (906)   10.02 ¦ 
100/M45     95. Boddenberg Volker                   58 D-Overath                  11:06.05,2   3:23.37,0  (1722)    6.39 ¦ 
100/M45    181. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn                12:51.06,1   5:08.37,9  (1684)    7.42 ¦ 
TS2/M40     31. Leistner Jörg                       60 D-Paderborn                 8:32.40,0   4:27.33,3  (1661)    9.08 ¦ 
TS2/M50     12. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                      7:00.07,1   1:51.58,9   (725)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Griesbeck Ulrich M.                 71 D-Peißenberg                8:48.45,6   1:28.00,8  (1325)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M55     50. Böllert Jens                        47 D-Pentling                 12:36.53,1   4:07.43,4  (1269)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M55      4. Weber Ulrich                        49 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler         9:42.36,6   1:13.26,9  (1823)    5.49 ¦ 
100/W45     26. Rössler Elke                        55 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,1   8:24.50,1  (1446)   10.41 ¦ 
100/M40    265. Rössler Norbert                     61 D-Pfinztal                 17:48.33,3  10:18.31,0   (849)   10.41 ¦ 
100/M35      4. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 8:23.04,9     36.59,9  (1536)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M45    212. Kremser Aike-Jürgen                 56 D-Pforzheim                14:31.44,6   6:49.16,4  (1915)    8.43 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Rottweiler Oliver                   70 D-Pforzheim                10:36.32,4   3:15.47,6  (1450)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M65     11. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             12:29.32,3   2:20.54,4  (1877)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M40     96. Rudt Thomas                         62 D-Philippsburg             10:46.54,0   3:16.51,7  (1873)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Vetter Friedbert                    53 D-Philippsburg              9:44.31,7   1:32.30,1   (129)    5.50 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Zieger Helmut                       64 D-Philippsburg              4:07.12,4     39.53,1  (1874)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Beck Andreas                        59 D-Plaue                    11:45.22,0   4:02.53,8   (467)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M30     23. Uhl Thomas                          71 D-Poing                    10:49.24,3   3:28.39,5  (1683)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Poppenhausen             11:04.14,1   3:18.09,1  (1842)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M50    174. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Poxdorf                  15:56.47,2   7:44.45,6   (302)    9.34 ¦ 
TS2/M20     10. Kleis Andreas                       77 D-Prüm                      7:19.48,2   2:39.47,7   (598)    7.50 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Lang Ingeborg B.                    62 D-Püttlingen               13:34.21,3   5:06.58,3   (592)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M50    157. Lesch Anton                         52 D-Püttlingen               14:45.53,0   6:33.51,4   (524)    8.51 ¦ 
100/W40     39. Dr. Raubuch Juliane                 62 D-Püttlingen               14:45.52,1   6:18.29,1   (480)    8.51 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Miersch Ingolf                      66 D-Radebeul                 10:22.38,4   2:36.33,4  (1667)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M35    110. Sasmono Hendro                      66 D-Radeburg                 12:32.02,6   4:45.57,6   (310)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                8:58.21,8     29.12,1   (118)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M60     80. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     19:54.37,3  10:22.01,5  (1796)   11.56 ¦ 
TS2/M50     20. Dobbrick Bernd                      54 D-Raisdorf                  8:47.26,8   3:39.18,6   (555)    9.24 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                   4:39.30,4   2:02.49,3   (109)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M20     56. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                  15:23.03,7   6:44.02,7   (339)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M40    122. Ballier Klaus                       60 D-Ratingen                 11:22.58,1   3:52.55,8  (1919)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M40    223. Du Maire Thomas                     62 D-Ratingen                 14:47.39,4   7:17.37,1   (268)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Frankenberg Klaus                   38 D-Ratingen                 12:47.58,1   2:39.20,2   (390)    7.40 ¦ 
TS2/M45      2. Grudnick H.-Otto                    56 D-Ratingen                  5:25.26,2      4.31,4  (1912)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                 11:55.42,9   3:26.33,2  (1771)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:10.05,2   2:40.02,9  (1669)    6.06 ¦ 
TS1/M30      1. Konrad Marco                        74 D-Ravensburg                2:58.19,6       -----    (73)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M35     37. Baudek Gerald                       66 D-Recklinghausen           10:01.37,4   2:15.32,4   (106)    6.00 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Lohmann Martin                      47 D-Recklinghausen            7:56.45,3   2:27.31,9  (1127)    8.29 ¦ 
TS2/M35      1. Schneiders Ralf                     67 D-Rees                      5:36.06,2       -----   (262)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:36.53,5   3:04.17,7   (776)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M40    229. Wächter Ralf                        62 D-Regensburg               15:04.16,9   7:34.14,6   (615)    9.02 ¦ 
100/M40    188. Vergin Holger                       62 D-Rehburg-Loccum           12:47.24,3   5:17.22,0   (269)    7.40 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Wagner Constanze                    63 D-Reichelsheim              8:37.57,6     10.34,6    (26)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M45     87. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              10:55.02,5   3:12.34,3   (147)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M40    204. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:42.10,2   6:12.07,9   (753)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M60     81. Volz Udo Dr.                        41 D-Remagen                  20:24.15,4  10:51.39,6   (758)   12.14 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Dürr Gerd                           54 D-Remscheid                11:26.57,6   3:14.56,0  (1875)    6.52 ¦ 
TS2/W40      2. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid                 6:36.19,9      9.52,8  (1657)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M40    166. Hildebrand Thomas                   60 D-Remscheid                12:14.08,7   4:44.06,4  (1658)    7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M50      1. Peinke Dr. Volker                   52 D-Remscheid                 3:22.18,5       -----   (120)    5.12 ¦ 
TS1/W45      3. Gessler Hanne                       57 D-Remseck                   6:01.22,4   2:27.08,7  (1859)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M35    122. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                  13:00.44,0   5:14.39,0   (620)    7.48 ¦ 
100/M50    103. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen                12:32.56,1   4:20.54,5   (712)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M40    216. Schindele Wolfgang                  64 D-Renningen                14:28.50,6   6:58.48,3   (593)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Ziegler Volker                      68 D-Renningen                12:09.12,2   4:23.07,2   (425)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Döffinger Werner                    33 D-Reutlingen               20:51.41,6   9:01.30,8  (1107)   12.31 ¦ 
100/M20     29. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen               11:45.53,3   3:06.52,3   (286)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Krampitz Ekkehart                   39 D-Reutlingen               15:56.51,2   5:48.13,3  (1375)    9.34 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Kurtz Gernot                        45 D-Reutlingen                4:56.53,3   1:28.56,8  (5281)    7.02 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Müller Gudrun                       48 D-Reutlingen                4:56.48,6     30.52,9  (5350)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M40    163. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen               12:11.48,5   4:41.46,2   (194)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M45    142. van Aken Roland                     58 D-Reutlingen               11:58.10,3   4:15.42,1   (531)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M30     42. Aepfelbach Tim                      73 D-Rheinbach                12:38.42,0   5:17.57,2   (364)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M50    176. Kurth Wolfgang                      54 D-Rheinbach                16:01.06,6   7:49.05,0   (300)    9.36 ¦ 
100/W40     20. Böhler Theresia                     60 D-Rheinfelden              12:01.48,9   3:34.25,9  (1267)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M55      6. Börner Reinhard                     47 D-Rheinfelden               9:52.52,4   1:23.42,7   (519)    5.55 ¦ 
H/M35       46. Sinz Uwe                            67 D-Rheinfelden               2:00.17,2     41.58,5  (5452)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M35      5. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt/Goddelau        8:35.45,6     49.40,6  (2040)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M40    124. Bahnsen Alfred                      62 D-Risum-Lindholm           11:32.12,1   4:02.09,8  (1251)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M50     15. Rollwa Herbert                      50 D-Rodalben                  9:28.49,6   1:16.48,0  (1444)    5.41 ¦ 
100/MP      44. HFW Korduan Volker, D-Rodenbach     50 RK Bickenbach              19:37.42,6  11:45.52,4  (3359)   11.46 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Thode Carsten                       63 D-Rödermark                 3:34.09,3      6.50,0   (328)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M35     80. Mosmüller Thorsten                  68 D-Rödersheim-Gronau        11:33.03,5   3:46.58,5  (1412)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   10:54.59,5   1:22.23,7  (1256)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Fischer Thomas                      69 D-Rodgau                   10:43.56,8   2:57.51,8  (1821)    6.26 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Kraus Ursula                        51 D-Rodgau                   13:32.40,1   3:56.18,7   (336)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M50     97. Walper Gerhard                      50 D-Rodgau                   12:22.35,8   4:10.34,2   (710)    7.25 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Hennes Elmar                        77 D-Rommersheim               7:19.48,0   2:39.47,5   (599)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Kraft Sebastian                     79 D-Ronneburg                 9:17.15,5     38.14,5   (105)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M55     27. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:30.48,8   3:01.39,1   (862)    6.54 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   5:48.51,6     27.56,8   (127)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M40     22. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   9:07.44,1   1:37.41,8   (117)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M40    270. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  19:52.56,2  12:22.53,9  (1897)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Siegmund Bernd                      67 D-Rostock                  11:04.41,3   3:18.36,3  (1474)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Ubl Claus                           68 D-Rostock                   9:32.29,3   1:46.24,3   (450)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Datzmann Helmut                     46 D-Roth                     10:12.08,1   1:42.58,4   (645)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Kiesel Winfrid                      56 D-Roth                      9:55.00,1   2:12.31,9  (1365)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M40     74. Wild Rolf                           63 D-Roth                     10:12.08,0   2:42.05,7   (403)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M35     40. Eckardt Dirk, D-Roth Eckersmühlen   67 sc roth 52                 10:05.10,0   2:19.05,0  (1297)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M40    113. Wolf Thomas                         61 D-Ruppertsberg             11:06.29,8   3:36.27,5  (1920)    6.39 ¦ 
100/M40    202. Balzert Rudi                        63 D-Saarwellingen            13:28.02,3   5:58.00,0  (1252)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Grüdl Joachim                       60 D-Sachsenheim              11:45.09,9   4:15.07,6  (1714)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Dietz Ralph                         63 D-Salzkotten               11:08.22,2   3:38.19,9   (355)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M40    180. Wibberg Henry                       61 D-Salzkotten               12:37.05,9   5:07.03,6   (660)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M45    238. Sautter Richard                     57 D-Sandhausen               17:59.14,0  10:16.45,8  (1453)   10.47 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Hochdörffer Anja                    69 D-Sauerlach                13:08.37,0   3:36.57,4   (445)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Hedrich Karl                        64 D-Saulheim                  9:28.44,5   1:58.42,2   (180)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Marschner Andreas                   52 D-Schirgiswalde            11:18.26,7   3:06.25,1  (1776)    6.47 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Conrady Martina                     63 D-Schlossborn              13:38.18,9   5:10.55,9  (1951)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Steimer Jürgen                      64 D-Schmelz                   9:54.06,8   2:24.04,5   (188)    5.56 ¦ 
TS2/M40     25. Weyand Peter                        64 D-Schmelz                   6:46.51,6   2:41.44,9   (221)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               12:27.18,3   5:06.33,5    (77)    7.28 ¦ 
TS3/W30      1. Hörst Susanne                       71 D-Schneeberg               10:45.04,2       -----  (1724)    8.23 ¦ 
100/W55      9. Gäbell Franziska                    49 D-Schöneck                 13:11.43,8   2:52.47,3  (1750)    7.55 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Gäbell Heinrich                     38 D-Schöneck                  5:16.40,7   1:29.25,8  (5623)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Greese Eberhard                     42 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,3   3:47.11,5   (636)    7.59 ¦ 
100/W50      8. Greese Sandra                       51 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,4   3:43.26,0   (640)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M65     25. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald                15:27.33,2   5:18.55,3   (896)    9.16 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Schaubhut Mathias                   63 D-Schopfheim               10:11.13,0   2:41.10,7   (251)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M40     20. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:02.49,5   1:32.47,2    (64)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               12:27.42,8   4:45.14,6   (846)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M65     51. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               20:42.10,8  10:33.32,9  (1204)   12.25 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:23.26,8   1:37.21,8   (185)    5.38 ¦ 
100/W35     26. Badawiyia Heike                     65 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         20:11.51,1  10:40.11,5  (1923)   12.07 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         12:36.08,4   4:24.06,8   (877)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M55     66. Wenzel Erich                        45 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:45.19,1   5:16.09,4  (1010)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M60     49. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          13:32.24,7   3:59.48,9  (1709)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M20     61. Stemplinger Christian, D-Schwabmünc 77 Wanderfreunde Grossaiting  16:06.16,5   7:27.15,5  (1484)    9.39 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim             15:08.54,5   5:37.14,9  (1115)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M45    179. Woytaszek Bodo                      58 D-Schwerin                 12:48.48,8   5:06.20,6  (1784)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             11:23.58,5   3:37.53,5   (354)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M40     78. Roth Thomas                         62 D-Schwetzingen             10:22.35,9   2:52.33,6   (415)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M40     43. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           9:30.30,9   2:00.28,6  (1540)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Kabisch Roland                      57 D-Seebach                  13:30.06,4   5:47.38,2  (1905)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  10:15.48,1   2:33.19,9   (145)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M45    108. Stubbe Hans-Joachim                 55 D-Seelze                   11:27.26,2   3:44.58,0  (1489)    6.52 ¦ 
TS3/M35      8. Danner Andreas                      69 D-Selb                     12:39.24,2   5:16.35,8   (564)    9.52 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Mootz Werner                        42 D-Selchebach               13:58.57,8   4:26.22,0  (1711)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M65     10. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt             12:25.56,4   2:17.18,5  (1143)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M70      1. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                    11:50.10,8       -----  (1932)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M35     72. Busch Achim                         65 D-Siegburg                 11:22.47,8   3:36.42,8  (1278)    6.49 ¦ 
TS2/M65      3. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                  8:34.41,4   1:12.41,7  (1816)    9.10 ¦ 
100/M40     94. Zuth Jürgen                         64 D-Siegelsbach              10:43.34,1   3:13.31,8   (423)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M55     20. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   10:57.23,4   2:28.13,7   (680)    6.34 ¦ 
100/W60      9. Zollmann Marie                      41 D-Siegen                   17:20.39,7   5:34.34,8  (1520)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M50     94. Beck Kurt                           50 D-Sigmaringendorf          12:14.45,8   4:02.44,2   (597)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M40    167. Seeler Robert                       62 D-Sigmaringendorf          12:14.46,0   4:44.43,7   (629)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M65     34. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Sindelfingen             16:53.50,7   6:45.12,8  (1639)   10.08 ¦ 
100/M45    143. Fassbaender Peter                   59 D-Sindelfingen             12:01.48,8   4:19.20,6   (513)    7.13 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Rübener Andreas                     58 D-Sindelfingen              5:30.22,7      9.27,9   (732)    5.53 ¦ 
100/M35     91. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                 11:49.39,6   4:03.34,6   (199)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Toobe Peter                         47 D-Sinsheim                 10:36.21,3   2:07.11,6  (1494)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Ernst Norbert, D-Sinzheim           51 FC Bayern München          12:11.22,0   3:59.20,4   (108)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M50     21. Tilly Hans                          51 D-Sirzenich                 9:57.12,5   1:45.10,9   (506)    5.58 ¦ 
100/W40     11. Dr. Berndt Suliko                   63 D-Soderstorf               10:45.19,6   2:17.56,6   (416)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M50    183. Ginten Clemens                      53 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,4   8:34.17,8   (215)   10.03 ¦ 
100/M40    248. Schröer Norbert                     63 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,6   9:16.17,3   (216)   10.03 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 13:16.04,3   5:46.02,0   (397)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Müller Paul Jürgen                  65 D-Solingen                 12:51.21,8   5:05.16,8   (396)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M60     30. Reuter Hans                         42 D-Solingen                 12:26.34,5   2:53.58,7   (981)    7.27 ¦ 
100/W40     23. Schuler Margit                      62 D-Sontheim                 12:07.17,2   3:39.54,2   (558)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                   13:36.16,1   4:03.40,3   (673)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M55     51. Niesen Wilfried                     47 D-Spay                     12:40.50,6   4:11.40,9   (381)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:53.22,0   6:20.46,2  (1542)    9.32 ¦ 
TS2/M45     15. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin              6:39.24,1   1:18.29,3  (1987)    7.07 ¦ 
M/M30        6. Stürmer Markus                      73 D-St. Blasien               4:10.55,6   1:18.12,8  (5659)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M50     39. Manteuffel Bernd                    54 D-St. Georgen              10:27.09,0   2:15.07,4   (794)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Willerich Josef                     60 D-St Martin                 9:24.10,5   1:54.08,2   (472)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               8:55.52,1     43.50,5    (95)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M65     47. Bäcker Karlheinz                    35 D-Steffenberg              19:49.00,2   9:40.22,3  (1755)   11.53 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Hertz Gisela                        55 D-Steinfurt                11:51.21,1   2:27.38,1   (546)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M45     89. Richter Anton                       58 D-Steinmauern              10:57.17,9   3:14.49,7   (466)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                13:10.32,3   4:58.30,7   (974)    7.54 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Weiss Heidi                         58 D-Stettfeld                15:09.41,8   5:45.58,8  (1075)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Bocian Siegmund                     65 D-Stimpfach                10:49.27,8   3:03.22,8   (843)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M55     38. Gehlbach Albrecht                   49 D-Streithausen             12:07.51,5   3:38.41,8   (949)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen             10:57.42,8   2:45.41,2   (162)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Mungenast Matthias                  56 D-Stutensee                11:40.37,6   3:58.09,4   (584)    7.00 ¦ 
100/W45      7. Abel Angelika                       56 D-Stuttgart                11:48.53,0   2:25.10,0   (373)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M50     18. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.46,9   1:23.45,3  (1742)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M35    169. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart                17:19.33,6   9:33.28,6  (1094)   10.23 ¦ 
TS2/W40      7. Bächler-Preu Beate                  62 D-Stuttgart                 9:03.16,0   2:36.48,9   (218)    9.41 ¦ 
TS2/M35     18. Bächler Stefan                      65 D-Stuttgart                 9:03.14,9   3:27.08,7   (217)    9.41 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart                19:19.45,6   7:29.34,8  (1166)   11.35 ¦ 
100/M35    115. Bossemeyer Horst                    69 D-Stuttgart                12:48.48,5   5:02.43,5  (1272)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M50    104. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart                12:33.52,5   4:21.50,9   (910)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Färber Steffen                      68 D-Stuttgart                 8:47.36,0   1:01.31,0   (107)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M45    146. Hackenberg Roland                   59 D-Stuttgart                12:09.29,4   4:27.01,2  (1332)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Hugger Hans-Dieter                  51 D-Stuttgart                11:06.22,1   2:54.20,5   (485)    6.39 ¦ 
TS1/M35     13. Köster Nils                         68 D-Stuttgart                 4:34.05,8   1:57.24,7  (1550)    7.03 ¦ 
100/W45     29. Krimmel Susanne                     58 D-Stuttgart                19:02.11,5   9:38.28,5  (1376)   11.25 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Maier Roland                        60 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.47,1   2:05.44,8   (241)    5.45 ¦ 
TS3/W40      2. Maier Susanne                       61 D-Stuttgart                14:28.20,1   5:09.36,7   (230)   11.17 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                15:04.23,0   6:35.13,3   (311)    9.02 ¦ 
100/M45    151. Richt Harald                        55 D-Stuttgart                12:13.55,4   4:31.27,2  (1735)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart                17:10.50,6   8:41.40,9  (1175)   10.18 ¦ 
100/W50      7. Sacher Grace                        54 D-Stuttgart                13:18.20,6   3:41.59,2   (327)    7.59 ¦ 
TS2/M20      5. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart                 6:34.28,9   1:54.28,4   (651)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    173. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:37.10,5   4:54.42,3  (1911)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M60     38. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                12:48.30,1   3:15.54,3   (850)    7.41 ¦ 
100/W45     30. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,8  10:10.18,8  (1230)   11.44 ¦ 
100/M55    112. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart                19:34.01,7  11:04.52,0  (1231)   11.44 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Hanfler Gerhard                     49 D-Suhl                     12:26.51,4   3:57.41,7  (1716)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M65     35. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                     17:03.35,4   6:54.57,5  (1136)   10.14 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz                     13:52.10,9   4:19.35,1  (1817)    8.19 ¦ 
M/M45       15. Bauer Bernd                         55 D-Sulzburg                  5:06.12,4   1:42.57,3  (5051)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M45    123. Moog Peter                          59 D-Syke                     11:43.09,3   4:00.41,1   (298)    7.01 ¦ 
100/W50     25. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                     17:53.29,7   8:17.08,3  (1165)   10.44 ¦ 
100/M50    172. Christmann Holger                   51 D-Taunusstein              15:54.44,5   7:42.42,9  (1836)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M50     77. Rätsch Walter                       50 D-Taunusstein              11:43.58,8   3:31.57,2  (1837)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M55     52. Riedel Karl-Jürgen                  45 D-Teichwolframsdorf        12:44.59,5   4:15.49,8   (528)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M30     68. Dreiser Mirko                       74 D-Thür                     18:53.13,6  11:32.28,8   (234)   11.19 ¦ 
100/W35     12. Weiler Katja                        68 D-Trier                    13:24.40,5   3:53.00,9  (1509)    8.02 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen                5:24.07,8       -----  (1833)    8.21 ¦ 
100/M45    120. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                 11:41.11,3   3:58.43,1   (924)    7.00 ¦ 
TS3/M50      3. Dieterich Jochen                    53 D-Tübingen                  9:18.02,1   1:19.22,5   (574)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M20     11. Köhler Karsten                      76 D-Tübingen                 10:40.33,1   2:01.32,1  (1370)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M40    232. Schlegel Georg                      64 D-Tübingen                 15:13.51,0   7:43.48,7   (330)    9.08 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Teigeler Anna                       61 D-Tübingen                  4:48.07,0   1:34.27,5  (5617)    6.49 ¦ 
TS2/M45      4. Keilbach Dieter                     57 D-Tuttlingen                5:34.32,7     13.37,9   (122)    5.57 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Fillner Franz                       42 D-Überlingen                1:39.59,7      1.16,0  (5151)    6.53 ¦ 
WALK       ---  König Eleonore                      43 D-Überlingen                1:56.09,8     17.26,1  (5269)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M20     12. Wolter-Roessler Tom                 78 D-Ulm                      10:40.57,4   2:01.56,4   (550)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:19.39,8   1:37.11,6   (121)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M45    232. Waszkieweitz Rainer                 58 D-Unna                     16:56.02,2   9:13.34,0  (1841)   10.09 ¦ 
TS1/M30      8. Roselt Thomas                       72 D-Unterhaching              4:32.20,7   1:34.01,1  (1633)    7.01 ¦ 
M/M65        3. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              5:18.57,6   1:31.42,7  (5678)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M50    134. Kastern Christian                   53 D-Unterlüß                 13:32.47,0   5:20.45,4   (323)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Stöwer Herbert                      47 D-Unterlüß                 13:32.46,3   5:03.36,6   (410)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M40      8. Schormeier Karlheinz                64 D-Untermeitingen            8:25.08,1     55.05,8   (149)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M35    114. Iffländer Thorsten                  67 D-Velbert                  12:43.41,8   4:57.36,8   (214)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                  9:37.23,8   1:54.55,6  (1710)    5.46 ¦ 
TS2/M70      3. Werner Gerhard                      32 D-Verden                    9:52.46,9   1:24.36,9  (1121)   10.33 ¦ 
TS1/M45     16. Madl Walter                         56 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:01.26,6   1:43.03,5   (249)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Ungethüm Thomas                     78 D-Vogelsgrün                9:12.31,4     33.30,4  (1758)    5.31 ¦ 
100/W30      6. Schäuble Carmen                     70 D-VöhringenWittershausen   13:27.10,2   3:53.10,8   (452)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Baar Thomas                         60 D-Volkenschwand            11:51.26,2   4:21.23,9   (706)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M45    206. Nawrocki Jörg                       59 D-Volkertshausen           14:05.18,9   6:22.50,7   (632)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M40    153. Blum Ernst Josef                    60 D-Völklingen               11:55.56,1   4:25.53,8   (591)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Dietz Martin                        60 D-Völklingen               13:58.58,4   6:28.56,1  (1712)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M40     17. Schweigler Eric                     61 D-Vörstetten                8:52.54,3   1:22.52,0  (1850)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M35     71. Dr.Med. Göbel Dietmar               65 D-VS-Villingen             11:21.23,4   3:35.18,4   (595)    6.48 ¦ 
100/W45      5. Meier Bernadette                    58 D-Wadern                   10:53.48,3   1:30.05,3  (1630)    6.32 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal                5:48.04,8     27.10,0  (1871)    6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M35      8. Salz Michael                        65 D-Waldbrunn                 4:04.48,7   1:28.07,6   (652)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M40    179. Beck Andreas                        64 D-Waldenbuch               12:35.07,7   5:05.05,4  (1828)    7.33 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Gloger Andreas+Elke Franke+Andreas  64 VfL 28 Ellrich              9:19.08,2   1:12.25,0  (3205)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M60     39. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               12:49.59,1   3:17.23,3   (864)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M45    107. Schwilk Bernd                       59 D-Wäschenbeuren            11:27.06,1   3:44.37,9  (1622)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Lachmann Burkhard, D-Wehretal       62 TSV 1869 Herleshausen      11:45.18,1   4:15.15,8  (1740)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Göllnitz Heiko                      62 D-Weidenberg               11:39.08,8   4:09.06,5  (1597)    6.59 ¦ 
H/M60       13. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             2:01.53,3     26.44,7  (5089)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt           13:23.08,4   6:02.23,6   (957)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M50    149. Wielandt Gerd                       54 D-Weil der Stadt           14:28.50,4   6:16.48,8  (1855)    8.41 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                  5:01.09,9     46.13,6  (1664)    7.45 ¦ 
100/W50     12. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Weilerswist              13:52.50,3   4:16.28,9  (1062)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M45     40. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg                 9:49.01,0   2:06.32,8   (795)    5.53 ¦ 
100/W40     12. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               10:51.37,9   2:24.14,9   (715)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M30     69. OMT Nevyjel Radek                   70 D-Weissenhorn/OT/Oberreic  19:19.10,2  11:58.25,4  (3347)   11.35 ¦ 
100/M40     21. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt               9:06.35,8   1:36.33,5   (408)    5.27 ¦ 
100/W40     19. Schlecht Angelika                   62 D-Wemding                  11:59.49,1   3:32.26,1   (654)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M45    115. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  11:35.51,7   3:53.23,5   (173)    6.57 ¦ 
100/W55     15. Horn Gisela                         45 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,4   3:30.19,9  (1016)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,2   4:16.40,4   (922)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M50    181. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   16:43.05,6   8:31.04,0   (898)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen           11:09.30,0   3:27.01,8   (825)    6.41 ¦ 
100/W50      5. Klingbeil Renate                    54 D-Werne                    12:13.31,5   2:37.10,1   (242)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M35    180. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Wesel                    19:54.59,1  12:08.54,1  (1718)   11.56 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Falkus Andrea                       66 D-Wesel                    12:14.09,0   2:42.29,4  (1655)    7.20 ¦ 
100/W40     51. Brinkmann Frieda                    60 D-Westoverledingen         18:36.51,6  10:09.28,6  (1701)   11.10 ¦ 
100/M45    140. Klink Hans-Peter                    56 D-Wetzlar                  11:55.40,9   4:13.12,7   (969)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M50    101. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                    12:29.44,5   4:17.42,9   (344)    7.29 ¦ 
100/W50     26. Rabe Aenne                          52 D-Wiefelstede              18:26.05,1   8:49.43,7   (763)   11.03 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Siemen Gerd                         66 D-Wiefelstede              11:42.41,9   3:56.36,9   (696)    7.01 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Paufler Ralf                        67 D-Wiesbaden                 7:30.40,0   1:54.33,8   (596)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M55     70. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:09.04,5   5:39.54,8  (1101)    8.29 ¦ 
TS2/M50     15. Suetterlin Hans                     52 D-Wildberg                  7:56.07,6   2:47.59,4  (1654)    8.29 ¦ 
TS1/M40     17. Schmidtke Rudi                      63 D-Wildeshausen              5:16.49,3   1:49.30,0   (479)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M40    138. Brehm Klaus                         62 D-Wilhelmsdorf             11:43.04,5   4:13.02,2   (575)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Mader Willi                         52 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:27.04,8   2:15.03,2   (664)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Huth Sven                           63 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:15.15,8   3:45.13,5   (435)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M55     45. Wiegand Kalle                       45 D-Wilhelmshaven            12:25.28,6   3:56.18,9   (434)    7.27 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Horn Marco                          73 D-Wilkau-Haßlau            11:56.37,6   3:47.48,6  (1163)    9.19 ¦ 
100/M20     75. Lorenz Mario                        76 D-Wilkau-Hasslau           20:05.36,8  11:26.35,8  (1390)   12.03 ¦ 
100/W45     25. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                16:15.54,4   6:52.11,4  (1118)    9.45 ¦ 
100/M40    174. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt       12:24.36,3   4:54.34,0  (1738)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M60     45. Woellert Kai                        44 D-Wismar                   13:12.51,2   3:40.15,4   (383)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            10:51.09,1   3:08.40,9  (1809)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M35     73. Foschepoth Christian                68 D-Witten                   11:23.14,0   3:37.09,0   (560)    6.49 ¦ 
100/W35     17. Gehrke Stephanie                    66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,2   5:41.54,6  (1650)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M35    155. Gehrke Ulli                         66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,3   7:27.29,3  (1651)    9.08 ¦ 
TS1/M35     12. Meurer Dirk                         67 D-Witten                    4:21.57,3   1:45.16,2   (235)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Höger Gerhard                       36 D-Wittenberge              11:20.36,7   1:11.58,8  (1688)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Deininger Andreas                   66 D-Witzenhausen             11:37.00,5   3:50.55,5   (540)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Müller Eugen                        59 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      13:48.31,4   6:06.03,2  (1415)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    11:13.08,5   3:27.03,5   (694)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Reckert Ulrich                      54 D-Wülfrath                 11:27.25,9   3:15.24,3   (525)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M50    150. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                14:29.06,1   6:17.04,5  (1528)    8.41 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Dworak Jerzy                        50 D-Wuppertal                 6:29.46,8   1:21.38,6  (1933)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Hölter Hans                         47 D-Wuppertal                12:15.27,6   3:46.17,9   (210)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Kirschke Gerd                       56 D-Wuppertal                 9:49.58,6   2:07.30,4  (1914)    5.53 ¦ 
100/W30      9. Kirschke Thekla                     71 D-Wuppertal                13:43.30,2   4:09.30,8  (1916)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M35     63. Sachse Ekke                         68 D-Wuppertal                11:10.34,7   3:24.29,7  (1813)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:21.56,0   1:51.53,7    (52)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M40     38. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                  9:26.10,6   1:56.08,3  (1381)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M70      7. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                 15:13.52,8   3:23.42,0  (1021)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Hirner Stefan                       63 D-Wustenriet               10:23.55,9   2:53.53,6  (1831)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M40    218. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                   14:41.35,9   7:11.33,6  (1472)    8.48 ¦ 
100/M40    125. Doettling Robert                    61 D-Zimmern                  11:32.23,6   4:02.21,3  (1996)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M65     37. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    17:32.28,1   7:23.50,2  (1029)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Omland Burkhard                     57 D-Zorge                     9:44.10,2   2:01.42,0   (360)    5.50 ¦ 

Total 1048



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.