Bieler Lauftage 2004 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     52. Kornberger Johann                   64 A-Anger                     9:45.47,0   2:15.44,7  (1373)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Fritz Hans Peter                    63 A-Arzl im Pitztal           9:19.12,5   1:49.10,2   (601)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M65      1. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:08.37,9       -----   (183)    6.05 ¦ 
TS2/M30      3. Hann Hans - Peter                   74 A-Fließ                     5:59.24,1     45.07,6   (470)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M30     26. Knabl Michael                       71 A-Fließ                    10:59.25,5   3:38.40,7   (469)    6.35 ¦ 
100/M45     44. Praschak Rudolf                     56 A-Gumpoldskirchen           9:52.56,6   2:10.28,4   (151)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 10:39.14,7   2:27.13,1   (761)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M30     19. Marktler Josef                      74 A-Innsbruck                10:40.32,0   3:19.47,2   (553)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Moser Christian                     59 A-Innsbruck                13:38.12,8   5:55.44,6   (473)    8.10 ¦ 
100/M30     11. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck                 9:45.05,9   2:24.21,1   (767)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Aufschnaiter Albert                 44 A-Kufstein                 10:36.13,0   1:03.37,2   (181)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                9:46.38,5   2:04.10,3  (1327)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M40     79. Schöpf Florian                      64 A-Längenfeld               10:23.49,1   2:53.46,8  (1466)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M30      5. Bernhauser Siegfried                71 A-Lauterach                 8:29.45,9   1:09.01,1   (290)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M30     41. Schwab Herbert                      71 A-Leonding                 12:35.22,3   5:14.37,5  (1865)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M45    122. Morbitzer Manfred                   56 A-Linz                     11:42.11,6   3:59.43,4   (259)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M35    137. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               13:39.59,1   5:53.54,1   (681)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Kiessler Klaus                      60 A-Mödling                  11:34.59,9   4:04.57,6   (385)    6.56 ¦ 
TS3/M20      1. Widlroither Andreas                 79 A-Mondsee                   7:43.06,8       -----   (110)    6.01 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein im Mühlvierte   8:10.22,6     27.54,4     (5)    4.54 ¦ 
H/M50       24. Paul Helmut                         50 A-Stratzing                 2:30.49,6   1:09.09,7  (5655)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Ernst Schnell                       51 A-Traiskirchen             10:28.57,8   2:16.56,2    (88)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M50     20. Schieber Alois                      52 A-Voecklabruck              9:53.51,3   1:41.49,7   (205)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Stelzer Gernot                      64 A-Weissenbach              10:26.00,1   2:55.57,8   (646)    6.15 ¦ 
100/W50     10. Vetter Michèle, A-Wels              50 France                     13:31.29,7   3:55.08,3   (436)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Buchberger Thomas                   56 A-Wien                     10:06.41,2   2:24.13,0   (449)    6.04 ¦ 
TS2/W55      2. Göbel Elfriede                      48 A-Wien                      8:09.33,9   1:27.06,8   (637)    8.43 ¦ 
100/W50     17. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     15:31.34,5   5:55.13,1   (748)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M50    106. Lichtenschopf Karl                  54 A-Wien                     12:36.02,0   4:24.00,4   (766)    7.33 ¦ 
H/W40        1. Rabensteiner Dagmar                 63 A-Wien                      1:25.25,2       -----  (5769)    4.02 ¦ 
H/M45        4. Rabensteiner Peter                  58 A-Wien                      1:29.59,0      9.13,6  (5768)    4.15 ¦ 
H/M20        3. Rabensteiner Peter                  83 A-Wien                      1:21.22,5      4.33,7  (5767)    3.51 ¦ 
TS2/M35     12. Schmid Hannes                       67 A-Wien                      7:21.54,6   1:45.48,4   (451)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Schmidt Wolfgang                    60 A-Wien                     11:46.32,4   4:16.30,1   (497)    7.03 ¦ 
TS2/M55      1. Stadlmann Willie                    48 A-Wien                      5:29.13,4       -----  (1843)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M35    132. Steinmaurer Christian               66 A-Wien                     13:26.50,1   5:40.45,1  (1844)    8.04 ¦ 
TS1/M30     10. Bauer Franz                         72 A-Wiener Neustadt           6:30.24,2   3:32.04,6   (624)   10.03 ¦ 

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.