Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35      1. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                 7:46.05,0       -----    (45)    4.39 ¦ 
TS3/M35      1. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                     7:22.48,4       -----   (143)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M20     69. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     18:05.20,6   9:26.19,6  (1423)   10.51 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Hilpert Michael                     84 Zofingen                    1:32.32,1     15.43,3  (5794)    4.23 ¦ 
TS2/M30      1. Kaufmann Markus                     70 Zofingen                    5:14.16,5       -----  (1360)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M50    140. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                  13:53.45,0   5:41.43,4  (1296)    8.20 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                   6:12.07,0     51.12,2   (902)    6.37 ¦ 
H/MJ         2. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:33.17,1      4.59,1  (5578)    4.25 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,9      5.55,8  (5793)    5.12 ¦ 
B/W40        2. Roth Astrid                         62 Zollikofen                  1:14.41,6      1.41,3  (5411)    5.09 ¦ 
B/M35        4. Roth Daniel                         69 Zollikofen                  1:03.37,2     13.19,5  (5412)    4.23 ¦ 
M/M40       31. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:10.34,5   2:16.25,9  (5443)    7.21 ¦ 
TS1/M50     12. Arn Markus                          52 Zuchwil                     4:41.32,5   1:19.14,0  (2026)    7.15 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Bethke Ricarda                      63 Zuchwil                     3:40.18,2     26.38,7  (5055)    5.13 ¦ 
H/M30       21. Callea Guiseppe                     71 Zuchwil                     1:46.42,6     26.25,9  (5789)    5.03 ¦ 
M/M35        5. Frischknecht Reto                   65 Zuchwil                     3:42.32,7     50.30,5  (5717)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M20     35. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    12:33.49,9   3:54.48,9  (1339)    7.32 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Karli Josef                         49 Zuchwil                     6:32.42,0   1:03.28,6  (1359)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M50    131. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                    13:24.39,8   5:12.38,2  (1116)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M20     50. Karli Philippe                      78 Zuchwil                    14:23.30,4   5:44.29,4   (951)    8.38 ¦ 
TS2/M30      9. Reber Richard                       73 Zuchwil                     9:57.03,1   4:42.46,6   (947)   10.38 ¦ 
TS2/M35     19. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     9:07.41,1   3:31.34,9   (343)    9.45 ¦ 
TS2/M50     18. Delaloye Noël                       50 Zuerich                     8:23.27,9   3:15.19,7  (1287)    8.58 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zuerich                     1:53.29,1     14.45,4  (5339)    7.49 ¦ 
TS3/M30      1. Surber Roman                        73 Zuerich                     8:08.49,0       -----   (293)    6.21 ¦ 
100/W40     49. Schertenleib Anita                  60 Zufikon                    17:14.57,2   8:47.34,2  (1993)   10.20 ¦ 
H/M35       38. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.15,7     36.57,0  (5478)    5.27 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         3:04.29,9     12.27,7  (5499)    4.22 ¦ 
TS1/W40      5. Mollet Sonia                        61 Zunzgen                     4:21.58,7     38.26,8   (284)    6.45 ¦ 
TS2/M50      1. Ohme Rudi                           51 Zunzgen                     5:08.08,2       -----  (1988)    5.29 ¦ 
TS2/M50     17. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                     8:18.03,0   3:09.54,8  (1125)    8.52 ¦ 
100/W35     28. Awomolo Omowunmi                    69 Zürich                     21:50.43,5  12:19.03,9   (338)   13.06 ¦ 
B/W50        5. Bachmann Marianne                   53 Zürich                      1:36.12,1     17.55,3  (5807)    6.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Bitterlin Markus+Büchler Adrian+Hub 69 Emil Frey AG               10:02.27,5   3:26.26,3  (3067)    6.01 ¦ 
100/W30      5. Blatter Eveline                     70 Zürich                     11:51.18,4   2:17.19,0   (643)    7.06 ¦ 
H/W20        8. Bloechlinger Lea                    79 Zürich                      1:54.11,7     10.10,6  (5062)    5.24 ¦ 
100/W40     52. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     18:48.53,0  10:21.30,0  (1109)   11.17 ¦ 
H/M20       11. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                      1:36.41,1     19.52,3  (5076)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M50    135. Bryner Adrian                       53 Zürich                     13:32.51,1   5:20.49,5   (609)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M45    223. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                     16:13.28,3   8:31.00,1   (711)    9.44 ¦ 
H/M30        1. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      1:20.16,7       -----  (5596)    3.48 ¦ 
TS2/M65      4. Ernst Edwin-Daniel                  37 Zürich                     10:46.05,6   3:24.05,9  (1301)   11.31 ¦ 
100/W30     18. Eze Ada                             71 Zürich                     21:53.41,9  12:19.42,5   (567)   13.08 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                      4:18.56,9   1:26.14,1  (5139)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     12:24.02,3   4:12.00,7  (1316)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M35    119. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                     12:53.04,4   5:06.59,4   (642)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1741)   13.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Graf Peter+Bruno Oppliger+John Roth 66 Midnight Train              8:43.33,9   1:21.08,8  (3068)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M50    116. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:48.17,5   4:36.15,9  (1009)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45    136. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     11:51.58,8   4:09.30,6   (689)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M20     30. Heer Andreas                        75 Zürich                     11:47.22,0   3:08.21,0   (274)    7.04 ¦ 
H/M35       39. Hopmann Stefan                      67 Zürich                      1:55.18,8     37.00,1  (5843)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M35    145. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     14:35.00,9   6:48.55,9   (978)    8.45 ¦ 
100/M55     31. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                     11:50.44,1   3:21.34,4   (994)    7.06 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Hunziker-Reisig Brigitte            53 Zürich                     15:21.42,7   5:45.21,3  (1760)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M45    185. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     12:53.10,1   5:10.41,9  (1763)    7.43 ¦ 
M/M40        8. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:32.29,6     38.21,0  (5690)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                     13:43.17,3   6:00.49,1  (1600)    8.13 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Keller Christian                    68 Zürich                      3:21.58,0     29.55,8  (5641)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Kern Albert                         71 Zürich                     11:31.59,3   4:11.14,5   (321)    6.55 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                      1:59.10,3     20.26,6  (5275)    8.13 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                      1:56.25,9     23.29,7  (5288)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M70      3. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                     13:38.30,6   1:48.19,8  (1034)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M20     15. Lüscher Hanspeter                   78 Zürich                     10:46.37,6   2:07.36,6   (128)    6.27 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      3:39.32,5     24.17,3  (5673)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M55    114. Moser Nicolas                       47 Zürich                     19:36.33,1  11:07.23,4  (1241)   11.45 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Mueller Urs Alfred                  49 Zürich                      4:20.44,5     52.48,0  (5683)    6.10 ¦ 
M/W20        5. Oetiker Iderluce                    80 Zürich                      5:30.35,7   1:47.03,4  (5370)    7.50 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      5:09.39,2   2:16.56,4  (5371)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M45     42. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      9:50.50,8   2:08.22,6  (1421)    5.54 ¦ 
TS3/M50      5. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                     11:27.13,9   3:28.34,3  (1922)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M50    184. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     17:04.35,6   8:52.34,0  (2097)   10.14 ¦ 
B/M65        1. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:11.03,8       -----  (5849)    4.54 ¦ 
100/M50    165. Reisig-Hunziker                     51 Zürich                     15:21.43,0   7:09.41,4  (1761)    9.13 ¦ 
TS2/M40     15. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      5:28.12,0   1:23.05,3   (312)    5.51 ¦ 
M/M20       17. Schmocker Sascha                    80 Zürich                      4:51.12,5   1:43.19,2  (5670)    6.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    50. Schneider Christoph+Christoph Schne 71 Team Zugang für alle       10:08.57,9   2:46.32,8  (3050)    6.05 ¦ 
H/M35       33. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:53.38,5     35.19,8  (5588)    5.23 ¦ 
100/W45     18. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                     13:40.05,0   4:16.22,0  (1117)    8.12 ¦ 
H/M40       31. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                      1:57.48,1     39.12,4  (5476)    5.34 ¦ 
TS3/M60      2. Suter Martin                        44 Zürich                     11:38.14,1     59.22,9  (2093)    9.04 ¦ 
100/M45     67. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:33.37,6   2:51.09,4   (791)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M20     38. Trevisan Guido                      79 Zürich                     12:58.16,1   4:19.15,1   (462)    7.46 ¦ 
H/M65        3. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      2:16.30,1     33.25,8  (5490)    6.28 ¦ 
TS2/M40     13. Vogel Urs                           64 Zürich                      5:24.12,4   1:19.05,7  (1921)    5.46 ¦ 
TS1/M35     19. von Arx Willi                       67 Zürich                      6:46.28,5   4:09.47,4  (1848)   10.28 ¦ 
100/M65     48. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Zwieselberg                19:51.04,2   9:42.26,3  (1235)   11.54 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Kratter Alberto                     65 Zwillikon                   4:06.58,1   1:30.17,0  (1737)    6.21 ¦ 

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.