Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B/M55        3. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                     1:24.29,5     10.35,1  (5454)    5.49 ¦ 
B/M55        4. Ammann Beat                         45 Vandoeuvres                 1:31.53,4     17.59,0  (5037)    6.20 ¦ 
B/W50        3. Ammann Linda                        54 Vandoeuvres                 1:32.38,4     14.21,6  (5038)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Loretan Ewald                       62 Varen                      13:23.02,2   5:52.59,9   (400)    8.01 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                   4:16.53,4   1:22.44,8  (5500)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:13.50,1     43.47,8    (80)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M55        7. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:47.42,3     14.46,1  (5067)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M40    246. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      16:18.37,4   8:48.35,1  (1436)    9.47 ¦ 
M/M40       26. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 4:43.21,0   1:49.12,4  (5384)    6.42 ¦ 
100/W35     15. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne          13:30.28,9   3:58.49,3  (1307)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M50    161. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD              15:08.04,5   6:56.02,9  (1058)    9.04 ¦ 
100/M40    172. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   12:23.06,2   4:53.03,9  (1013)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M50    158. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                   14:49.19,5   6:37.17,9  (1138)    8.53 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                    3:34.13,7       -----   (798)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M60     48. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:21.38,4   3:49.02,6   (781)    8.00 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:54.18,6      0.10,0  (5667)    4.07 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      3:39.21,6     11.25,1  (5328)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    13:46.11,0   6:16.08,7    (10)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M45    141. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                       11:57.58,5   4:15.30,3  (2082)    7.10 ¦ 
100/W60      8. Bächtold Elsbeth                    44 Volketswil                 16:43.50,0   4:57.45,1  (1131)   10.02 ¦ 
100/M65     40. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                 17:50.53,9   7:42.16,0  (1180)   10.42 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                 10:47.36,3   3:17.34,0   (780)    6.28 ¦ 
TS2/M50     13. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                  7:02.16,8   1:54.08,6   (728)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M60     71. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 16:38.45,7   7:06.09,9  (1237)    9.59 ¦ 
H/M50        3. Sdt Amstutz Jean-Luc                54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:28.23,6      6.43,7  (5040)    4.11 ¦ 
H/M30       36. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           2:08.33,0     48.16,3  (5863)    6.05 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.