Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35      2. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:16.18,1     30.13,1    (83)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M35     31. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                  9:49.15,2   2:03.10,2   (803)    5.53 ¦ 
B/M40       14. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:14.31,0     11.04,0  (5104)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See             10:49.37,0   3:03.32,0   (806)    6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M45     21. Bölsterli Fredy                     56 Uffikon                     5:57.52,2   2:39.29,1  (1270)    9.13 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Mazenauer Daniela                   81 Umiken                     18:07.41,9   8:27.55,0  (1397)   10.52 ¦ 
100/M55    113. Mazenauer Franz                     49 Umiken                     19:35.04,9  11:05.55,2  (1558)   11.45 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              5:08.00,3       -----  (1541)    5.29 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Felber Adrian                       69 Unterlunkhofen              4:18.13,3   1:41.32,2  (1749)    6.39 ¦ 
100/W45     12. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  12:12.08,4   2:48.25,4   (768)    7.19 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                   4:11.49,4     53.26,3   (738)    6.29 ¦ 
H/M40       26. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:49.03,8     30.28,1  (5337)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M35     46. Schnyder René                       66 Unterseen                  10:23.47,7   2:37.42,7   (746)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M35    100. Binder Isidor                       66 Untersiggenthal            12:10.25,7   4:24.20,7  (1262)    7.18 ¦ 
100/MP      43. OBLT Koller Thomas, Unterwasser     72 Die Holländer              19:21.28,7  11:29.38,5  (3349)   11.36 ¦ 
100/M50     81. Blaser Toni                         50 Urdorf                     11:49.38,8   3:37.37,2  (1854)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                      9:58.24,9   1:46.23,3   (855)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M35    179. FW Gisler Thomas                    67 Urdorf                     19:16.54,8  11:30.49,8   (499)   11.34 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:44.07,7       -----  (5253)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M55        3. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:41.55,6      8.59,4  (5255)    4.49 ¦ 
H/W30        6. Iseli Sandra                        74 Urtenen                     2:16.47,7     21.42,9  (5231)    6.28 ¦ 
B/MJ        10. Tschanz Christoph, Urtenen          86 Gym Hofwil                  1:40.11,7     42.35,6  (5493)    6.54 ¦ 
100/MP      22. OBLT Dubach Colin, Uster            79 Puma                       14:41.16,1   6:49.25,9  (3341)    8.48 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Hotz Therese                        58 Uster                       5:26.27,6   2:00.48,6  (5220)    7.44 ¦ 
M/M40       13. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                       3:51.33,9     57.25,3  (5693)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M40    123. Kriwetz Roland                      63 Uster                      11:26.49,1   3:56.46,8  (2073)    6.52 ¦ 
100/STAF    49. Meier Urs+Meier Urs+Binder Philipp  73 Uster                       9:58.56,2   2:36.31,1  (3081)    5.59 ¦ 
M/M35        8. Wirz Markus                         67 Uster                       3:50.29,3     58.27,1  (5694)    5.27 ¦ 
TS3/M40      2. Zimmermann Jürg                     61 Uster                       8:40.22,5   1:05.56,8  (1986)    6.46 ¦ 
H/M35       54. Aebi Marcel                         66 Utzenstorf                  2:16.07,5     57.48,8  (5545)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Berchtold Stephan                   76 Utzenstorf                 14:48.22,8   6:09.21,8  (2060)    8.53 ¦ 
100/M50    146. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    14:12.32,2   6:00.30,6   (995)    8.31 ¦ 
M/M20        3. Blöchlinger Mathis                  80 Uznach                      3:41.33,8     33.40,5  (5061)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     15:25.40,9   6:56.31,2  (1006)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M55    116. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     19:49.02,9  11:19.53,2  (1221)   11.53 ¦ 

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.