Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M35     16. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino                 5:47.26,4   3:10.45,3  (2002)    8.57 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:35.53,8   2:04.14,2   (668)    6.57 ¦ 
H/W20       15. Christen Nadja                      77 Safnern                     2:14.02,0     30.00,9  (5879)    6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M40     24. Felser Christian                    62 Safnern                     7:34.10,3   4:06.51,0  (2098)   11.42 ¦ 
B/M40        5. Lunz Walter                         60 Safnern                     1:08.28,7      5.01,7  (5688)    4.43 ¦ 
K/F5         9. Moser Raina Linda                   95 Safnern                        9.00,3      2.05,5  (5346)    6.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Etter Robert+Le Roux Christophe+Pel 70 ACM 2                       8:31.48,8   1:09.23,7  (3073)    5.07 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Etter Robert+Etter Robert+Pauchard  70 ACM 1                       8:30.34,3   1:08.09,2  (3074)    5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Etter Robert+Rappo Sabine+Ryf Peter 70 ACM 3                       8:27.25,7   1:05.00,6  (3075)    5.04 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:23.15,1       -----  (5521)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M40    269. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     19:20.16,6  11:50.14,3  (1227)   11.36 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:21.04,0   4:42.03,0  (1023)    8.00 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     7:47.31,6   1:27.21,5   (641)    8.20 ¦ 
M/M40       28. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                4:50.32,7   1:56.24,1  (5096)    6.53 ¦ 
H/M40       30. Zubler Reto                         61 Schaffhausen                1:55.34,9     36.59,2  (5540)    5.28 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       2. Meyer Andreas                       86 Schafisheim                 5:12.25,5     36.50,7   (244)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M55    100. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                16:48.00,1   8:18.50,4  (1199)   10.04 ¦ 
M/M40       19. Schoenemann Thomas                  63 Schafisheim                 4:14.56,0   1:20.47,4  (5715)    6.02 ¦ 
M/M20       15. Aegerter Simon                      83 Schangnau                   4:47.24,4   1:39.31,1  (5713)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:34.45,1   2:22.43,5  (1699)    6.20 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:30.04,4   1:53.43,0   (915)    6.54 ¦ 
TS3/W40      3. Beckmann Claudia                    61 Schlieren                  14:34.34,3   5:15.50,9  (1255)   11.22 ¦ 
100/M35    109. Reckziegel C.O. Soyana Thomas       68 Schlieren                  12:31.38,2   4:45.33,2  (2094)    7.30 ¦ 
H/M45        8. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:41.30,2     20.44,8  (5727)    4.48 ¦ 
TS2/M55      3. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz           6:34.01,2   1:04.47,8  (1731)    7.01 ¦ 
TS1/M60     11. Scheidegger Hans Peter              42 Schliern b. Köniz           5:58.26,2   1:43.29,9  (1455)    9.14 ¦ 
B/W55        2. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b.Köniz            1:36.55,5     13.50,3  (5433)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M30     36. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                 11:48.31,4   4:27.46,6   (361)    7.05 ¦ 
TS2/M20     19. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  9:32.58,2   4:52.57,7  (1236)   10.12 ¦ 
H/M35       47. Kucera Pavel                        68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           2:00.18,2     41.59,5  (5276)    5.42 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                 4:19.18,9       -----   (779)    6.41 ¦ 
100/W35     21. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                16:54.55,4   7:23.15,8  (1330)   10.08 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Scheidegger Roger                   66 Schönenwerd                 5:14.10,0   2:22.07,8  (5430)    7.26 ¦ 
TS1/W20      3. Lingg Daniela                       79 Schötz                      5:57.51,1   1:34.02,6  (1387)    9.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    32. Flückiger Reto+Helbling Christoph+F 71 STUPENDOUS PEOPLE           9:10.06,4   1:47.41,3  (3025)    5.30 ¦ 
K/F6         1. Kaderli Deborah                     97 Schüpfen                       2.16,8       -----  (5247)    4.33 ¦ 
H/M40       35. Kratzer Michael                     61 Schüpfen                    2:01.44,9     43.09,2  (5272)    5.46 ¦ 
TS2/W30      2. Stettler Susanne                    74 Schüpfen                    9:29.05,7   4:21.05,4  (1581)   10.08 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschanz Konrad                      59 Schüpfen                    2:06.12,2     27.28,5  (5495)    8.42 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschanz Vreni                       ?? Schüpfen                    2:06.11,9     27.28,2  (5496)    8.42 ¦ 
B/M40        3. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:07.21,0      3.54,0  (5880)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M40    261. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                17:39.52,4  10:09.50,1  (1113)   10.35 ¦ 
M/M35       16. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            4:42.24,8   1:50.22,6  (5039)    6.41 ¦ 
TS1/M40      3. Frei Stefan                         61 Schwarzenbach SG            3:51.40,9     24.21,6   (890)    5.58 ¦ 
100/W50     22. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              17:14.58,0   7:38.36,6  (1928)   10.20 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Truttmann Marcel                    75 Seelisberg                  5:06.15,9   1:39.46,1  (1495)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M40    139. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 11:43.52,3   4:13.50,0   (965)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M40    146. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:48.41,0   4:18.38,7   (923)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M35     68. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    11:17.29,6   3:31.24,6  (1775)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Meister Markus                      66 Seuzach                    11:12.24,7   3:26.19,7  (1931)    6.43 ¦ 
TS1/M45      1. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                     3:18.23,1       -----   (166)    5.06 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    10:58.14,4   3:28.12,1   (813)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen           12:56.29,6   5:10.24,6  (1328)    7.45 ¦ 
TS3/M35      7. Karlen Jean-Come                    68 Sion                       11:10.35,8   3:47.47,4  (1547)    8.43 ¦ 
K/M4        10. Schwab Ivo                          94 Siselen BE                     6.55,6      0.55,2  (5741)    4.37 ¦ 
K/M4         8. Winkelmann Michael                  94 Siselen BE                     6.51,8      0.51,4  (5740)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:37.21,8   4:07.19,5   (899)    6.58 ¦ 
H/M60       10. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.34,1     21.25,5  (5085)    5.31 ¦ 
M/M45        3. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   3:34.44,3     11.29,2  (5088)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                  13:31.35,3   6:10.50,5   (375)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M45    114. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  11:35.12,9   3:52.44,7   (991)    6.57 ¦ 
TS1/M45     10. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:38.17,5   1:19.54,4  (1568)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M20     73. Tresch Roger                        77 Solothurn                  18:48.19,6  10:09.18,6  (2057)   11.16 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Wiedmer Hansruedi+Hansruedi Wiedmer 56 Weissenstein Runners        8:09.22,9     46.57,8  (3063)    4.53 ¦ 
B/M40        9. Dietz Daniel                        63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:11.34,7      8.07,7  (5115)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M40       11. Vaucher Philippe                    64 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:41.14,6     22.38,9  (5800)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                  11:40.18,5   3:57.50,3  (1830)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M30     53. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:58.42,1   6:37.57,3   (943)    8.23 ¦ 
H/M50        5. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:35.33,6     13.53,7  (5421)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M50     73. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:29.05,1   3:17.03,5   (856)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M45    220. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 15:26.46,2   7:44.18,0   (946)    9.16 ¦ 
M/M20       22. Caflisch Andreas                    81 St. Gallen                  5:18.49,5   2:10.56,2  (5097)    7.33 ¦ 
M/M20        7. Filli Urs                           80 St. Gallen                  4:12.04,0   1:04.10,7  (5150)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M40     91. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                 10:38.45,6   3:08.43,3  (1927)    6.23 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Hofer Ruth                          58 St. Gallen                 13:36.14,5   4:12.31,5  (1345)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:30.09,5   6:00.59,8  (1004)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Niederer Beat                       72 St. Gallen                  8:49.00,8   1:28.16,0  (1416)    5.17 ¦ 
100/MP      37. KPL Uhler Roland, St. Gallen        66 UOV St.Gallen              17:52.01,8  10:00.11,6  (3361)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M45     46. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG           9:55.01,2   2:12.33,0   (176)    5.57 ¦ 
H/M35       36. Pürro René                          66 St. Ursen                   1:54.24,7     36.06,0  (5389)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   9:58.41,2   1:46.39,6   (172)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M45    233. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,7   9:23.01,5  (1559)   10.15 ¦ 
100/W40     48. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,6   8:38.06,6  (1224)   10.15 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Wanner Claude+Wanner Claude+Wanner  60 St-Luc                      8:25.13,3   1:02.48,2  (3060)    5.03 ¦ 
H/M35        7. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  1:33.34,6     15.15,9  (5226)    4.26 ¦ 
TS2/M20     16. Agramelal                           78 St-Sulpice VD               8:47.15,0   4:07.14,5  (1245)    9.23 ¦ 
H/W40        3. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:51.03,6     25.38,4  (5861)    5.15 ¦ 
TS1/M50     20. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD               6:31.03,5   3:08.45,0  (1212)   10.04 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      7:24.17,9   1:55.04,5  (1077)    7.55 ¦ 
H/W30        9. Furrer Edith                        74 Stalden VS                  2:43.21,4     48.16,6  (5165)    7.44 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:54.50,5     21.54,3  (5338)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M40    165. Steiner Thomas                      63 Stallikon                  12:14.04,9   4:44.02,6  (1580)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M50    179. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:41.59,4   8:29.57,8  (1158)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M20     46. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:34.52,4   4:55.51,4  (1039)    8.08 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   3:13.39,5       -----  (5001)    4.35 ¦ 
H/M35       15. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   1:39.36,6     21.17,9  (5475)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M40    254. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                17:19.02,3   9:49.00,0  (1218)   10.23 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                10:10.20,1   2:27.51,9  (2068)    6.06 ¦ 
M/M40        9. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:33.01,3     38.52,7  (5402)    5.02 ¦ 
H/M55        9. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:51.00,0     18.03,8  (5431)    5.15 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 3:42.20,2     15.50,4   (618)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M40    157. Schleiss Roland                     62 Steinhausen                12:00.10,1   4:30.07,8  (1053)    7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach                6:22.20,0   1:14.11,8   (805)    6.48 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach                7:23.03,0     47.19,1   (867)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Zulauf Roland                       59 Studen                     10:58.56,6   3:16.28,4   (731)    6.35 ¦ 
M/M45       10. Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                   4:21.50,1     58.35,0  (5619)    6.12 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Luetolf Markus                      64 Studen BE                   1:35.16,8     16.41,1  (5649)    4.30 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Nikles Otto                         62 Studen BE                  11:16.32,3   3:42.06,6  (1785)    8.47 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Kpl Zmoos Martin Kpl                66 Studen BE                   3:42.49,5     50.47,3  (5618)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     16:41.58,2   6:33.20,3  (1137)   10.01 ¦ 
TS1/M55     12. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                    6:26.59,2   2:07.40,3  (1498)    9.58 ¦ 
TS3/M30      2. Winistörfer Felix                   70 Subingen                    9:53.06,3   1:44.17,3  (2078)    7.42 ¦ 
TS1/M40     14. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                      4:54.33,9   1:27.14,6  (1989)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M45     75. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:39.59,4   2:57.31,2   (790)    6.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Sdt Gfeller Paul+Gfeller Paul+Blase 61 LV 95 Burgdorf              6:52.56,7     16.55,5  (3084)    4.07 ¦ 
B/W50        1. Reinhard Madeleine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:18.16,8       -----  (5568)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M35    172. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  18:07.19,5  10:21.14,5  (1124)   10.52 ¦ 
TS2/M40     10. Sommer Ernst                        63 Sumiswald                   5:08.37,4   1:03.30,7    (55)    5.30 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Hubacher Olivier                    80 Sursee                      7:17.16,3   2:37.15,8  (1885)    7.47 ¦ 
TS3/M35      9. Imbach Hans                         68 Sursee                     16:33.16,7   9:10.28,3   (705)   12.54 ¦ 
100/W30     16. Meier Barbara                       73 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   8:01.29,7  (1929)   10.33 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Meier Sara                          75 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   7:55.42,2  (1930)   10.33 ¦ 
100/M40    272. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                     20:53.43,6  13:23.41,3   (942)   12.32 ¦ 
TS2/M40     28. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      7:36.23,1   3:31.16,4  (1111)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Sutz                       10:57.21,5   3:27.19,2   (854)    6.34 ¦ 

Total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.