Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS3/M50      2. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        8:08.25,0      9.45,4   (189)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg                11:45.53,8   4:03.25,6  (1973)    7.03 ¦ 
TS2/W45      1. Stalder Sonja                       56 Rapperswil BE               6:35.43,9       -----   (960)    7.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Haag Sandra+Brunner Thomas+Haag San 67 Räterschen                  8:27.31,8   1:05.06,7  (3030)    5.04 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  4:41.34,6   1:47.26,0  (5192)    6.40 ¦ 
B/M40        7. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:11.11,5      7.44,5  (5723)    4.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Bircher Othmar+Bircher Othmar+Räss  59 Reichenbach i. K.           8:51.19,0   1:28.53,9  (3082)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Käser Jean-Pierre                   48 Reinach BL                  8:29.09,7       -----    (65)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                 13:51.30,2   2:01.19,4  (1065)    8.18 ¦ 
H/M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:45.00,6       -----  (5817)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M65      7. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                  11:47.59,9   1:39.22,0  (1590)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40    253. Sdt Kernen Markus                   62 Reutigen                   17:05.05,9   9:35.03,6   (977)   10.15 ¦ 
TS1/M50     16. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    5:27.43,6   2:05.25,1  (1142)    8.26 ¦ 
TS2/M45     21. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 7:02.50,1   1:41.55,3  (2011)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                10:18.31,2   2:06.29,6   (192)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH              12:14.17,7   3:45.08,0  (1910)    7.20 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            13:59.37,2   4:25.37,8  (1935)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   10:18.47,7   2:36.19,5   (788)    6.11 ¦ 
H/M55        1. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:32.56,2       -----  (5297)    4.24 ¦ 
100/M45    164. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:28.54,1   4:46.25,9   (851)    7.29 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:31.41,0     13.22,3  (5865)    4.20 ¦ 
B/M40       20. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                      1:33.37,7     30.10,7  (5870)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M40    239. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                     15:31.11,0   8:01.08,7  (1095)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M40    151. Moser Roland                        62 Riehen                     11:55.20,3   4:25.18,0  (1410)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M40     95. Nafzger Robert                      60 Riehen                     10:46.34,9   3:16.32,6   (886)    6.27 ¦ 
H/M45       13. Sommer Klaus                        55 Riehen                      1:45.59,0     25.13,6  (5801)    5.01 ¦ 
B/M60        4. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                      1:52.23,3     30.21,7  (5465)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M55     62. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                 13:35.57,0   5:06.47,3  (1948)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Huber Boris                         77 Riken AG                    4:30.28,5   1:03.58,7  (1648)    6.58 ¦ 
H/M40        4. Sterchi Hansruedi                   64 Ringgenberg                 1:31.38,5     13.02,8  (5589)    4.20 ¦ 
K/M3         1. Sterchi Simon Alexander             91 Ringgenberg                    9.25,9       -----  (5590)    3.46 ¦ 
TS1/M20     20. Scheidegger Roland                  76 Roggwil BE                  6:44.55,2   3:18.25,4  (2100)   10.26 ¦ 
100/M45     35. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                     9:44.56,0   2:02.27,8   (186)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   14:09.36,8   6:39.34,5  (1014)    8.29 ¦ 
M/M20       21. Maurer Namgyel                      83 Rohrbachgraben              5:11.48,8   2:03.55,5  (5323)    7.23 ¦ 
H/M50       13. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.22,9     30.43,0  (5866)    5.19 ¦ 
H/M50       14. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:54.01,2     32.21,3  (5867)    5.24 ¦ 
H/M40       34. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:01.42,4     43.06,7  (5333)    5.46 ¦ 
100/W45     10. Schenk Therese                      55 Rombach                    11:57.40,7   2:33.57,7  (1458)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M35    133. Scheifele Martin                    66 Rorschach                  13:30.01,3   5:43.56,3  (1856)    8.06 ¦ 
H/M45        6. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:33.43,6     12.58,2  (5093)    4.26 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    4:30.27,2   1:03.07,9   (345)    6.58 ¦ 
TS1/M40      1. Weber Edy                           62 Rothrist                    3:27.19,3       -----  (1998)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               9:45.03,3     12.27,5  (1736)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M40    236. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE               15:20.20,2   7:50.17,9  (1279)    9.12 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                    11:42.07,1   4:12.04,8   (277)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    104. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                 11:19.29,8   3:37.01,6  (1349)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M35    144. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter                67 Rüti b. Büren              14:12.49,2   6:26.44,2   (999)    8.31 ¦ 
H/M30       26. Schär Matthias                      70 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:52.47,6     32.30,9  (5429)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M55     79. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    14:35.16,5   6:06.06,8  (1904)    8.45 ¦ 
TS1/M40     20. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     7:01.39,8   3:34.20,5  (1445)   10.52 ¦ 

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.