Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W45        2. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     2:03.52,5      0.09,2  (5518)    5.52 ¦ 
H/M35        4. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:31.18,0     12.59,3  (5501)    4.19 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:34.57,8   1:02.22,0   (204)    6.20 ¦ 
B/M20       10. Geier Alexandre                     77 Peseux                      1:18.45,8     23.10,2  (5174)    5.25 ¦ 
H/M40        3. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:24.14,7      5.39,0  (5833)    3.59 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 4:44.55,5       -----  (5653)    6.45 ¦ 
K/M6         3. Ehrle Dominik                       97 Pfäffikon                      2.00,1      0.06,1  (5130)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M50    130. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               13:23.45,3   5:11.43,7  (2046)    8.02 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Orvati Laura                        84 Pfäffikon SZ                2:00.04,5     16.03,4  (5598)    5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M35     21. Rüegg Daniel                        68 Pfäffikon SZ                7:21.55,0   4:45.13,9  (2001)   11.23 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Neuhaus Daniel+Wickert Guido+Mistel 60 wimineme                    8:55.12,4   2:19.11,2  (3038)    5.21 ¦ 
TS1/M20     11. Modena Raimondo                     84 Pfungen                     6:25.00,8   2:58.31,0   (326)    9.55 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                  10:57.51,2   3:37.06,4  (1247)    6.34 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:39.37,9     21.02,2  (5873)    4.43 ¦ 
B/M20        3. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                   1:07.51,7     12.16,1  (5199)    4.40 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                   1:39.34,1     26.42,2  (5347)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M45    159. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  12:24.47,3   4:42.19,1  (1033)    7.26 ¦ 
B/M55        5. Schwab Philippe                     49 Pieterlen                   1:40.34,7     26.40,3  (5572)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M55     88. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  15:23.33,9   6:54.24,2  (1686)    9.14 ¦ 
M/M40       17. Yildiz M-Ali                        62 Pilatteln                   4:10.49,3   1:16.40,7  (5534)    5.56 ¦ 
H/W20       14. Kratzer Nathaly                     76 Plan-les-Ouates             2:10.39,7     26.38,6  (5273)    6.11 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge            3:43.31,9       -----   (911)    5.45 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:38.19,4     19.43,7  (5119)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M60      9. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:59.19,6   1:26.43,8   (789)    6.35 ¦ 
100/MP      18. GREN Pretat Sebastien, Porrentruy   74 ASSO Reconvilier et Envir  14:01.33,3   6:09.43,1  (3366)    8.24 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       21:00.47,1  11:28.11,3  (1233)   12.36 ¦ 
B/M20       16. Schaffter Patrice                   77 Port                        1:42.54,8     47.19,2  (5427)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M50    163. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                       15:13.08,1   7:01.06,5  (1086)    9.07 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       10:54.47,2   3:12.19,0   (835)    6.32 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:11.57,5     56.42,3  (5146)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   11:07.47,8   3:21.42,8   (963)    6.40 ¦ 
TS2/M45     26. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                    8:44.53,4   3:23.58,6   (772)    9.21 ¦ 
TS3/M35      6. Grandjean Michel                    69 Prêles                     10:22.03,7   2:59.15,3  (1767)    8.05 ¦ 
K/F3         7. Prorgué Lauriane                    92 Prêles                        12.10,6      1.46,1  (5738)    4.52 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.