Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     90. Burgener Hubert                     58 Naters                     10:58.37,3   3:16.09,1  (2025)    6.35 ¦ 
100/M45     82. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                    10:52.23,3   3:09.55,1   (294)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                  7:53.57,9     23.55,6     (4)    4.44 ¦ 
M/M40        1. Huber Dominique                     63 Nenzlingen                  2:54.08,6       -----  (5679)    4.07 ¦ 
H/M20       12. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:37.43,6     20.54,8  (5059)    4.37 ¦ 
B/M30        6. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:11.11,0     19.24,7  (5117)    4.54 ¦ 
M/M20       18. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   4:57.32,5   1:49.39,2  (5657)    7.03 ¦ 
H/W20       13. Geisser Corina                      80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.41,8     20.40,7  (5176)    5.54 ¦ 
B/MJ         2. Grossglauser Jean-Pierre            85 Neuchâtel                   1:04.15,1      6.39,0  (5553)    4.25 ¦ 
H/M20       24. Holmes Chris                        80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.44,0     47.55,2  (5217)    5.54 ¦ 
100/MP      34. CPL Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel        59 Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3356)   10.37 ¦ 
TS1/M35      1. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:36.41,1       -----  (1599)    4.02 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   9:27.09,0   1:57.06,7  (1353)    5.40 ¦ 
B/M20        9. Petter Cédric                       80 Neuchâtel                   1:18.00,6     22.25,0  (5381)    5.22 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   2:03.27,4     24.43,7  (5386)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M65     22. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                  15:02.28,0   4:53.50,1  (1181)    9.01 ¦ 
H/M40       21. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:45.38,2     27.02,5  (5484)    5.00 ¦ 
H/M30       11. von Dach Olivier                    72 Neuchâtel                   1:36.18,2     16.01,5  (5505)    4.33 ¦ 
K/F4         2. Weissmüller Nadine                  93 Neuenegg                       6.11,8      0.05,1  (5516)    4.07 ¦ 
100/M45    222. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Neuenhof                   16:10.28,8   8:28.00,6   (280)    9.42 ¦ 
H/M35       17. Buob Beat                           66 Neuenkirch                  1:42.50,6     24.31,9  (5846)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:48.57,3      6.29,1     (6)    4.41 ¦ 
K/F4         6. Zingg Larissa                       94 Neuenkirch                     6.49,7      0.43,0  (5739)    4.33 ¦ 
100/M65     46. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                      19:39.06,8   9:30.28,9  (1202)   11.47 ¦ 
H/W30        2. Brebta-Hirschi Regina               74 Nidau                       1:55.21,5      0.16,7  (5582)    5.28 ¦ 
M/M60        5. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                       5:12.37,4   1:18.58,0  (5547)    7.24 ¦ 
B/M35        5. Freudiger Beat                      65 Nidau                       1:04.05,3     13.47,6  (5158)    4.25 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:26.51,2   1:14.49,6   (130)    5.40 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       2:04.30,2      0.46,9  (5837)    5.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Hönger Andreas+Hönger Andreas+Thome 60 d'Vorjahressieger           9:28.58,9   2:06.33,8  (3033)    5.41 ¦ 
H/M50       17. Maurer Jürgen                       53 Nidau                       2:04.30,4     42.50,5  (5838)    5.54 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:18.17,0     24.08,4  (5697)    4.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Racine André+Vincent Bourquard+Lisa 61 Lisa and her boys           8:59.35,5   1:37.10,4  (3041)    5.23 ¦ 
B/W30        3. Reichlin Sonja A.                   72 Nidau                       1:40.11,3     20.05,2  (5396)    6.54 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Reiter Benny+Augsburger Peter+Riede 61 Biel-Burgdorf               7:36.07,2     13.42,1  (3072)    4.33 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Schafer Nicole+Birrer Gabi+Schafer  61 Nidau                       9:37.27,8     44.54,2  (3004)    5.46 ¦ 
V/TEAM      11. Stöckli Tatjana, Nidau              79 Biella Team 3               1:50.55,6     43.55,4  (7011)    7.39 ¦ 
H/M55       13. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       2:26.50,5     53.54,3  (5511)    6.57 ¦ 
100/W50     27. Bösiger Sonja                       53 Niederbipp                 18:32.47,0   8:56.25,6  (1271)   11.07 ¦ 
M/M55        2. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:38.23,2     10.26,7  (5110)    5.10 ¦ 
M/M55        8. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  4:25.29,4     57.32,9  (5470)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M40     77. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                 10:21.24,8   2:51.22,5   (174)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M50    189. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               17:48.00,2   9:35.58,6  (1155)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M35    176. Brutschin Marcel                    65 Niederhasli                18:29.56,5  10:43.51,5   (220)   11.05 ¦ 
B/W40        5. Tschäppät Karin                     63 Niederhasli                 1:26.51,9     13.51,6  (5876)    5.59 ¦ 
H/M30       23. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:48.15,2     27.58,5  (5845)    5.07 ¦ 
100/M35    168. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 17:19.02,6   9:32.57,6  (1217)   10.23 ¦ 
TS3/W60      2. Boteff Gabriella                    43 Niederwangen BE            16:48.14,2   2:07.50,9  (1273)   13.06 ¦ 
H/M20        1. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:16.48,8       -----  (5047)    3.38 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:56.57,1     14.28,9  (1594)    4.46 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                  4:06.46,6     43.31,5  (5388)    5.50 ¦ 
H/M30       15. Oh Oli                              70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:39.48,9     19.32,2  (5883)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M40      4. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          8:06.59,5     36.57,2  (1478)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M40     58. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                        9:51.57,9   2:21.55,6  (1839)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M35    159. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                       15:43.31,0   7:57.26,0   (533)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M55     67. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:45.22,6   5:16.12,9  (1048)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M55     82. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       14:58.38,4   6:29.28,7   (880)    8.59 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Wellig Armin                        75 Nyon                        1:36.24,2     19.35,4  (5517)    4.34 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.