Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     32. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   9:19.56,6   1:49.54,3    (85)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M35    146. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   14:41.13,6   6:55.08,6  (1189)    8.48 ¦ 
TS2/M30     10. Spahn Andreas                       71 Mägenwil                   10:08.30,4   4:54.13,9  (1938)   10.50 ¦ 
M/M35       12. Clénin German                       67 Magglingen/Macolin          4:02.02,2   1:10.00,0  (5720)    5.44 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Gerber Andreas                      43 Magglingen/Macolin          1:43.14,4      8.05,8  (5888)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M65     31. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin         16:32.59,0   6:24.21,1  (1100)    9.55 ¦ 
TS2/M20     13. Brun Michel                         76 Malleray-Bévilard           7:59.12,4   3:19.11,9  (1706)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:05.12,9   1:53.11,3   (755)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M35     70. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                  11:18.39,0   3:32.34,0  (1950)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  13:40.09,6   5:10.59,9   (982)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M40    242. Favre Michel                        60 Marly                      15:58.37,1   8:28.34,8   (238)    9.35 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:56.02,7      6.06,3  (5385)    5.29 ¦ 
TS1/W20      1. Vogel Raenka                        77 Marly                       4:23.48,5       -----  (2067)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M45     54. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:15.29,9   2:33.01,7  (1732)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M20     23. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                   11:32.47,9   2:53.46,9   (424)    6.55 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      2:08.39,6     29.55,9  (5886)    8.52 ¦ 
M/M30        8. Imhof Michael                       73 Matten                      4:19.16,4   1:26.33,6  (5227)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:32.05,4   3:02.03,1  (1306)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                 16:51.33,3   6:42.55,4  (2099)   10.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Siegfried Helen+Schädelin Peter+Sie 81 Matzendorf                  9:11.24,3   1:48.59,2  (3052)    5.30 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Siegfried Lisbeth                   47 Matzendorf                  2:20.05,2     41.21,5  (5447)    9.39 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Gerber Thomas                       68 Meggen                      1:48.31,4     30.12,7  (5551)    5.08 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Leenstra Hetty                      66 Meggen                      2:05.06,8     15.10,4  (5561)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Meikirch                   11:25.53,5   2:46.52,5  (1290)    6.51 ¦ 
100/W35     18. Arter Norma                         65 Meilen                     15:20.15,1   5:48.35,5  (1250)    9.12 ¦ 
100/M45    189. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                     13:00.27,8   5:17.59,6   (493)    7.48 ¦ 
K/M5         1. Brönnimann Christoph                96 Meinisberg                     6.23,3       -----  (5078)    4.15 ¦ 
K/M6         1. Brönnimann Michael                  97 Meinisberg                     1.54,0       -----  (5079)    3.48 ¦ 
K/F3         2. Huser Danilena                      91 Meinisberg                    10.41,2      0.16,7  (5755)    4.16 ¦ 
B/W40        1. Kern Daniela                        64 Meinisberg                  1:13.00,3       -----  (5874)    5.02 ¦ 
K/M2         2. Langenegger Nicolas                 90 Meinisberg                    10.37,6      0.30,8  (5283)    4.15 ¦ 
K/M4         1. Meyer Tobias                        94 Meinisberg                     6.00,4       -----  (5753)    4.00 ¦ 
B/M45        1. Meyer Willy                         59 Meinisberg                  1:02.41,9       -----  (5754)    4.19 ¦ 
H/M20        5. Rihs Adrian                         82 Meinisberg                  1:31.44,1     14.55,3  (5635)    4.20 ¦ 
B/MJ         4. Sartori Stian                       88 Meinisberg                  1:08.15,6     10.39,5  (5889)    4.42 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Haug Fritz                          51 Mellingen                   3:47.19,4     25.00,9  (1338)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M60     78. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  18:19.35,6   8:46.59,8  (1980)   10.59 ¦ 
V/TEAM       8. Tschannen Silvia, Merzligen         80 Team Biella 3               1:46.14,6     39.14,4  (7012)    7.19 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       5. Frieden Christoph                   86 Messen                      5:54.31,2   1:18.56,4  (2042)    9.08 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Gäumann Coni+Gäumann Coni+Kaufmann  70 Mettmenstetten             10:25.58,3   2:19.15,1  (3211)    6.15 ¦ 
TS2/M60      4. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              8:27.48,6   2:07.38,5  (1917)    9.03 ¦ 
100/W60      2. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     12:15.42,5     29.37,6  (1309)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     12:25.45,2   4:43.17,0   (802)    7.27 ¦ 
TS1/W40      7. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      5:03.46,6   1:20.14,7   (666)    7.49 ¦ 
TS1/M40     16. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      5:04.00,2   1:36.40,9   (677)    7.50 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               3:54.05,7     59.57,1  (5415)    5.32 ¦ 
H/M30       16. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern               1:39.58,4     19.41,7  (5796)    4.44 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:38.45,5     20.26,8  (5187)    4.40 ¦ 
H/W30        8. Gravante Luisa                      70 Möhlin                      2:21.43,9     26.39,1  (5188)    6.43 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Keller-Gonzalez Elisa               65 Möhlin                      2:20.35,8     30.39,4  (5256)    6.39 ¦ 
H/M40       24. Keller Martin                       64 Möhlin                      1:47.12,8     28.37,1  (5254)    5.04 ¦ 
TS1/M20     18. Staub Philipp                       79 Möhlin                      6:34.37,0   3:08.07,2  (1579)   10.10 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:52.02,2       -----  (5668)    4.04 ¦ 
B/W35        1. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      1:35.58,9       -----  (5775)    6.37 ¦ 
H/W55        4. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet (Vully)              2:11.22,0     27.14,3  (5569)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                    12:49.09,4   5:03.04,4  (1007)    7.41 ¦ 
100/MP      34. CAP Detrey Yvan, Monthey            65 Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3355)   10.37 ¦ 
H/M75        1. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:22.25,3       -----  (5397)    6.44 ¦ 
H/W55        5. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                    2:15.58,4     31.50,7  (5228)    6.26 ¦ 
H/M50       18. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:05.14,9     43.35,0  (5406)    5.56 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                 3:56.01,8     28.42,5  (2072)    6.04 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Schneider Alfred+Schneider Alfred+R 50 Moosseedorf                11:41.14,0   3:34.30,8  (3207)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Metral Jean Paul                    56 Morges                     13:30.13,7   5:47.45,5  (1400)    8.06 ¦ 
B/W20        5. van Den Abele Carine                75 Morges                      1:35.58,7     24.59,3  (5776)    6.37 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Boss Cornelia                       60 Mörigen                     3:58.02,8     14.30,9  (1619)    6.08 ¦ 
H/M40       36. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     2:03.35,9     45.00,2  (5624)    5.51 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Stebler Beat                        74 Mörigen                     7:58.50,3   2:44.33,8  (1977)    8.32 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Wyss Marina+Wyss Peter+Wyss Marina, 60 Spywy                       9:22.21,2   1:59.56,1  (3064)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      8:25.43,3   1:04.58,5    (57)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                     15:46.56,0   7:17.46,3  (1178)    9.28 ¦ 
100/M40      6. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     8:19.15,7     49.13,4     (9)    4.59 ¦ 
H/M40       37. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     2:06.14,1     47.38,4  (5066)    5.58 ¦ 
M/M45        4. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:54.22,7     31.07,6  (5676)    5.33 ¦ 
B/M20       13. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     1:33.53,3     38.17,7  (5424)    6.28 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     2:06.13,9     16.17,5  (5426)    5.58 ¦ 
M/M55       12. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       5:26.28,0   1:58.31,5  (5558)    7.44 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Marfurt Sepp                        61 Muhen                       4:34.36,2   1:40.27,6  (5317)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M50    125. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                  13:13.18,5   5:01.16,9   (971)    7.55 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                   1:49.26,2     24.01,0  (5798)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   1:20.45,4       -----  (5799)    3.49 ¦ 
100/M45    178. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO               12:48.00,5   5:05.32,3  (2027)    7.40 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                      1:57.56,6     19.12,9  (5409)    8.08 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Hackel Marco+Häner Hansjörg+Dietsch 74 Team TVM                    9:46.28,5   3:10.27,3  (3031)    5.51 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee             13:13.12,4   4:45.49,4  (1399)    7.55 ¦ 
M/M20        9. Ramseier Roland                     77 Münchenbuchsee              4:14.56,2   1:07.02,9  (5701)    6.02 ¦ 
B/M20       11. Rentsch Jonas, Münchenbuchsee       84 Gym Hofwil                  1:23.57,7     28.22,1  (5398)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M35     35. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              9:54.03,7   2:07.58,7   (687)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M40    237. Stalder Heinz                       63 Münchenbuchsee             15:29.00,0   7:58.57,7   (644)    9.17 ¦ 
100/W55     11. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein               13:18.43,5   2:59.47,0   (979)    7.59 ¦ 
TS2/M40      2. Misteli Michael                     64 Münchenstein                4:24.34,0     19.27,3    (50)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Buehlmann Ruedi                     57 Münsingen                   8:30.06,3     47.38,1  (1985)    5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Glogger Urs+Glogger Urs+Jan Verena  68 Münsingen                   9:18.24,7   1:11.41,5  (3210)    5.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    21. Schenk Patric+Patric Schenk+Dario G 78 BB9-Runners                10:03.59,6   3:27.58,4  (3047)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M40    198. Schuetz Markus                      62 Münsingen                  13:19.35,3   5:49.33,0  (1971)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               13:18.44,5   5:32.39,5  (1186)    7.59 ¦ 
H/M45       23. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                2:02.21,4     41.36,0  (5163)    5.47 ¦ 
H/M30       25. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:48.49,7     28.33,0  (5180)    5.09 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Gutknecht Andreas                   82 Murten                      1:31.45,7     14.56,9  (5554)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M45    168. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     12:33.20,5   4:50.52,3   (866)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M35    166. Schopfer Christian                  67 Murten                     16:51.53,4   9:05.48,4  (2061)   10.07 ¦ 
M/M30        1. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     2:52.42,8       -----  (5065)    4.05 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    10:31.08,5   1:52.07,5  (1942)    6.18 ¦ 
100/W55     17. Kaufmann Monica                     49 Muttenz                    14:48.06,8   4:29.10,3  (1963)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Kaufmann Siegfried                  44 Muttenz                    12:52.52,6   3:20.16,8  (1962)    7.43 ¦ 
TS2/M45     24. Keiser Beat                         59 Muttenz                     7:36.38,0   2:15.43,2  (2051)    8.08 ¦ 

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.