Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35       45. Schneider Thomas                    66 Iffwil                      1:59.58,7     41.40,0  (5766)    5.41 ¦ 
H/M40        2. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                         1:23.29,2      4.53,5  (5043)    3.57 ¦ 
100/M45     71. Bala Avdullah                       59 Ins                        10:35.42,5   2:53.14,3  (1592)    6.21 ¦ 
K/M4         5. Berthoud Marc                       94 Interlaken                     6.21,5      0.21,1  (5053)    4.14 ¦ 
K/M3         3. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Interlaken                     9.27,1      0.01,2  (5054)    3.46 ¦ 
100/M45     64. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 10:28.58,1   2:46.29,9  (1961)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   13:07.41,2   4:28.40,2  (2034)    7.52 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:21.05,9      0.49,2  (5481)    3.50 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                      6:33.50,1   1:19.33,6  (1031)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     14:09.14,1   5:40.04,4  (1591)    8.29 ¦ 
K/M4         2. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         6.03,7      0.03,3  (5585)    4.02 ¦ 
B/M35       10. Wiche Martin                        65 Ipsach                      1:13.04,2     22.46,5  (5887)    5.02 ¦ 
TS2/M30      2. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                      5:16.14,6      1.58,1   (171)    5.38 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Wolfensberger Sabina+Wolfensberger  69 Lady Crackers               8:59.46,0      7.12,4  (3005)    5.23 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:24.27,9      2.48,0  (5636)    4.00 ¦ 
H/W40        5. Bösiger Ursula P.                   60 Ittigen                     1:57.47,9     32.22,7  (5595)    5.34 ¦ 
100/MP      32. FW Frank Sascha, Ittigen            78 MMG-Hippo                  17:03.36,4   9:11.46,2  (3370)   10.14 ¦ 
100/M30     67. Lièvre Jean-Jacques                 72 Ittigen                    18:43.16,9  11:22.32,1  (1386)   11.13 ¦ 
H/M30       31. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:55.40,4     35.23,7  (5831)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M55     94. Steiner Hans-Rudolf                 46 Ittigen                    15:58.36,5   7:29.26,8  (1049)    9.35 ¦ 

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.