Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50     95. Rüegger Christian                   50 Gachnang                   12:18.59,8   4:06.58,2  (1001)    7.23 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Benz Christian                      70 Galgenen                    6:01.25,9     47.09,4  (2006)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   11:35.12,0   3:23.10,4   (729)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M30     11. Gilgen Marcel                       73 Gasel                      11:01.57,4   5:47.40,9  (1321)   11.47 ¦ 
M/W45        2. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  4:04.14,2     38.35,2  (5686)    5.47 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  3:25.57,0     12.17,5  (5687)    4.52 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Kunz Michael                        48 Gelterkinden                4:22.05,6      2.46,7   (285)    6.45 ¦ 
TS1/M50     19. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                5:39.33,5   2:17.15,0   (940)    8.45 ¦ 
TS1/M35     10. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                     4:10.34,1   1:33.53,0  (2016)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M35    153. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                     15:11.05,8   7:25.00,8   (357)    9.06 ¦ 
H/M30       19. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:41.08,0     20.51,3  (5071)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M50    166. Fugistier Bernard                   54 Genève                     15:25.31,6   7:13.30,0  (1084)    9.15 ¦ 
M/M20        4. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                      3:44.41,1     36.47,8  (5665)    5.19 ¦ 
H/M40       13. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                      1:42.33,0     23.57,3  (5826)    4.51 ¦ 
100/M35    158. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     15:43.30,8   7:57.25,8   (276)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     21:50.55,7  10:00.44,9  (1881)   13.06 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Python Didier                       67 Genève                     12:23.51,9   4:37.46,9   (275)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M45    234. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:16.05,3   9:33.37,1   (950)   10.21 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:58.04,5      2.59,7  (5537)    5.35 ¦ 
B/W30        2. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:20.43,8      0.37,7  (5249)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M45    203. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                13:50.07,4   6:07.39,2   (366)    8.18 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:31.35,2     14.46,4  (5852)    4.20 ¦ 
H/MJ         6. Kaufmann Michael                    ?? Geroldswil                  2:34.20,9   1:06.02,9  (5864)    7.18 ¦ 
B/M35        3. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:03.28,7     13.11,0  (5171)    4.22 ¦ 
100/M35    138. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen                13:42.50,5   5:56.45,5  (2081)    8.13 ¦ 
100/W55     21. von Moos Maya                       46 Gerra Piano                20:53.25,8  10:34.29,3  (2056)   12.32 ¦ 
100/M60     51. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried               13:36.29,9   4:03.54,1   (931)    8.09 ¦ 
100/W45      1. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   9:23.43,0       -----    (22)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M50      5. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                   8:47.46,5     35.44,9    (47)    5.16 ¦ 
M/M40       27. Furtwaengler Felix                  60 Gland                       4:43.42,1   1:49.33,5  (5166)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M35    127. Grysyuk Andriy                      68 Gland                      13:17.33,6   5:31.28,6   (487)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M45      3. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:55.10,6     12.42,4  (1555)    4.45 ¦ 
TS3/M45      1. Haiss Ulrich                        56 Glattbrugg                  8:12.26,9       -----   (489)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M55     97. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                 16:26.48,1   7:57.38,4   (760)    9.52 ¦ 
M/M40       32. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        5:28.47,5   2:34.38,9  (5658)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M40    250. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  16:55.33,8   9:25.31,5    (12)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M40    120. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                 11:20.31,2   3:50.28,9    (89)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     14:00.41,6   2:10.30,8  (1047)    8.24 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Zürcher Hans+Zürcher Hans+Ryser Fri 67 MR-TV Gondiswil             8:40.52,0   2:04.50,8  (3066)    5.12 ¦ 
M/M20       20. Schenk Peter                        77 Gossliwil                   5:04.39,9   1:56.46,6  (5432)    7.13 ¦ 
TS1/M50     14. Knoblauch Urs                       52 Gränichen                   5:06.34,0   1:44.15,5  (1967)    7.54 ¦ 
TS1/M60     14. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                   7:10.21,6   2:55.25,3  (1969)   11.05 ¦ 
100/M45    149. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  12:13.19,8   4:30.51,6  (1154)    7.19 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                   6:12.53,6     51.58,8  (1968)    6.38 ¦ 
H/M50       11. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:48.27,9     26.48,0  (5541)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M35    149. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   14:47.54,6   7:01.49,6   (919)    8.52 ¦ 
K/M6         2. Eggenschwiler Jari                  97 Grenchen                       1.58,9      0.04,9  (5743)    3.57 ¦ 
K/M5         2. Eggenschwiler Joel                  95 Grenchen                       6.35,5      0.12,2  (5744)    4.23 ¦ 
B/W50        4. Huguenin Rosmarie                   54 Grenchen                    1:33.40,6     15.23,8  (5223)    6.27 ¦ 
B/M35        9. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                    1:11.23,8     21.06,1  (5413)    4.55 ¦ 
H/M55        2. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:38.23,0      5.26,8  (5835)    4.39 ¦ 
100/STAF    38. Stihl Verena+Müller Marc+Schwiete S 48 free runners 2              9:32.56,4   2:10.31,3  (3013)    5.43 ¦ 
B/M35       13. Thomas Hirsiger                     68 Grenchen                    1:25.11,6     34.53,9  (5485)    5.52 ¦ 
TS2/M40     30. Beer Christian                      63 Gretzenbach                 8:25.42,3   4:20.35,6  (1891)    9.00 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Decaillet Ursula                    53 Gretzenbach                16:05.25,9   6:29.04,5  (1906)    9.39 ¦ 
TS3/M60      4. Mueller Theo                        42 Gretzenbach                12:27.26,9   1:48.35,7  (1907)    9.43 ¦ 
TS1/M60      8. Sommer Ferdinand                    43 Gretzenbach                 5:33.53,6   1:18.57,3  (1892)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             10:57.50,6   2:28.40,9   (844)    6.34 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Schneider Ruth                      51 Grossaffoltern              4:43.35,1       -----  (5438)    6.43 ¦ 
TS2/M35      9. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten            6:45.07,1   1:09.00,9  (1324)    7.13 ¦ 
TS2/M50      5. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten            6:02.14,5     54.06,3  (1970)    6.27 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Röthlisberger René+Dubach Bernhard+ 77 TV Signau                   8:37.53,1   1:15.28,0  (3043)    5.10 ¦ 
B/M55        2. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich                   49 Grünenmatt                  1:15.49,9      1.55,5  (5259)    5.13 ¦ 
TS2/M20     20. Heiniger Stefan                     83 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            9:43.46,1   5:03.45,6  (1340)   10.24 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:49.03,5     30.27,8  (5148)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M65     15. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                   14:04.21,3   3:55.43,4   (905)    8.26 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:53.49,3   1:38.34,1  (5311)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     4:05.06,7       -----    (49)    4.22 ¦ 
H/W55        2. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:06.17,0     22.09,3  (5473)    5.59 ¦ 
TS1/W30      3. Bütikofer Patricia                  73 Gwatt (Thun)                7:14.59,1   1:42.23,7  (1280)   11.12 ¦ 
TS1/M40     22. Bütikofer Walter                    64 Gwatt (Thun)                7:15.00,1   3:47.40,8  (1281)   11.12 ¦ 

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.