Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B/M40       11. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                    1:12.02,3      8.35,3  (5332)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M80      1. Rau Theophil                        24 Fahrweid                   18:26.51,7       -----  (1171)   11.04 ¦ 
100/M30     54. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                  14:09.47,9   6:49.03,1  (1825)    8.29 ¦ 
H/M30       18. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:40.21,4     20.04,7  (5321)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M20     14. Schellenberg Urs                    80 Fehraltorf ZH              10:45.55,9   2:06.54,9  (1606)    6.27 ¦ 
100/W40     45. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                15:47.40,4   7:20.17,4  (1174)    9.28 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                12:32.27,3   5:02.25,0   (875)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M45    224. Jaquier Philippe                    56 Ferlens VD                 16:18.36,9   8:36.08,7  (1628)    9.47 ¦ 
100/M45    216. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    14:52.47,0   7:10.18,8  (1556)    8.55 ¦ 
H/W30        4. Clausen Barbara                     71 Fiesch                      2:00.16,6      5.11,8  (5106)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M40     47. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     9:36.32,3   2:06.30,0   (168)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M40    271. Baumgartner Elmar                   63 Flawil                     20:38.56,1  13:08.53,8  (2020)   12.23 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:53.53,1   2:23.50,8   (155)    5.56 ¦ 
100/W35     23. Brechbühl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon              17:08.17,0   7:36.37,4  (1274)   10.16 ¦ 
100/W35     22. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon              17:08.16,5   7:36.36,9  (1496)   10.16 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:01.55,6   2:15.50,6   (797)    6.01 ¦ 
TS2/M40     16. Stadler Bruno                       64 Fraubrunnen                 5:35.35,8   1:30.29,1   (650)    5.58 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                  6:58.08,4   2:53.01,7   (863)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 11:48.08,3   4:18.06,0   (837)    7.04 ¦ 
B/M40       17. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:19.48,1     16.21,1  (5077)    5.30 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Locher Hansueli+Schenk Andreas+Loch 60 Frauenkappelen              8:19.56,1     57.31,0  (3036)    4.59 ¦ 
100/MP      38. ADJ Busenhart Peter, Freienstein    70 Lehrverband FULW 34        18:11.21,4  10:19.31,2  (3339)   10.54 ¦ 
100/M40    147. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                   11:50.21,9   4:20.19,6  (1286)    7.06 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    4:22.52,5   1:28.43,9  (5114)    6.13 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Gfeller Christina                   76 Fribourg                    2:01.22,0     17.20,9  (5811)    5.45 ¦ 
TS2/M50     14. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    7:11.51,8   2:03.43,6   (417)    7.41 ¦ 
M/M60        6. Jenny Andre                         44 Fribourg                    5:56.16,5   2:02.37,1  (5237)    8.26 ¦ 
TS1/M40      5. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:57.20,5     30.01,2  (1096)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M55     99. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:45.16,0   8:16.06,3  (1099)   10.03 ¦ 
H/M20       23. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    2:01.28,1     44.39,3  (5326)    5.45 ¦ 
H/M40        1. Coendet Jean-Marc                   64 Froideville                 1:18.35,7       -----  (5824)    3.43 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                    7:09.19,3   2:29.18,8   (402)    7.39 ¦ 
100/M55      8. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:54.14,2   1:25.04,5   (140)    5.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Sieber Hans-Ueli+Sieber Hans-Ueli+J 62 Laufträff Spiez             8:57.39,9   1:35.14,8  (3085)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M40    259. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:29.38,4   9:59.36,1  (1903)   10.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   4:27.08,5     22.01,8    (60)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M20     51. Gyger Jens                          79 Füllinsdorf                14:23.38,5   5:44.37,5  (1331)    8.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    56. Strohm Vloggy+GYSI Reto+WYNIGER Sas 67 Bäsewage                   11:14.57,9   3:52.32,8  (3053)    6.44 ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.