Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W50     20. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:14.23,1   6:38.01,7  (1130)    9.44 ¦ 
TS2/M50     16. Schenker Walter                     54 Däniken SO                  8:10.53,2   3:02.45,0  (1459)    8.45 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Duchêne Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    5:18.38,4   1:50.41,9  (5122)    7.33 ¦ 
TS2/M35     10. Stettler Stefan                     65 Dättwil                     6:45.21,5   1:09.15,3  (1751)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M20     64. Gafner Albert                       81 Davos Platz                16:29.16,2   7:50.15,2  (1538)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M60     77. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                  18:08.57,1   8:36.21,3  (2062)   10.53 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Farron Francois                     61 Delémont                    9:01.02,1   1:30.59,8  (2005)    5.24 ¦ 
H/M35        3. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:26.42,9      8.24,2  (5330)    4.06 ¦ 
H/M30       33. Aebi Urs                            74 Derendingen                 1:58.06,2     37.49,5  (5818)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M35     15. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                 9:15.00,9   1:28.55,9    (11)    5.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Sarvari Daniel+Sarvari Daniel+Sutte 71 LG Derendingen "Runners"    8:22.49,6   1:00.24,5  (3045)    5.01 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 4:00.19,3     33.00,0   (581)    6.11 ¦ 
H/M30       20. Srsa Stephan                        73 Derendingen                 1:44.14,1     23.57,4  (5460)    4.56 ¦ 
M/M45       12. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    4:30.55,0   1:07.39,9  (5677)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M45      5. Wälte Rolf                          58 Diepoldsau                  8:07.48,7     25.20,5  (1504)    4.52 ¦ 
M/M55        5. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Diessbach b.Büren           4:14.25,8     46.29,3  (5622)    6.01 ¦ 
H/W40        7. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  2:07.20,7     41.55,5  (5639)    6.02 ¦ 
100/W55     12. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                   13:21.38,2   3:02.41,7   (926)    8.00 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:30.48,1   1:04.18,3  (1017)    6.58 ¦ 
M/W40       11. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    5:17.26,4   2:03.46,9  (5458)    7.31 ¦ 
TS2/M45     28. Spahn Heinz                         56 Dietikon                   10:08.29,2   4:47.34,4  (1939)   10.50 ¦ 
TS1/M20     13. Sluck Jonas                         84 Dinhard                     6:28.11,0   3:01.41,2  (1475)   10.00 ¦ 
TS3/M35      3. Meyer Hanspeter                     68 Dintikon                    8:51.04,0   1:28.15,6   (759)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M35    162. Steinmann Christoph                 69 Dorf                       16:03.56,3   8:17.51,3  (1483)    9.38 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     9:29.25,2   1:59.22,9    (96)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                  11:28.49,3   4:08.04,5   (530)    6.53 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Ebinger Alois+Roll Christian+Ebinge 60 MIR ISCH GLICH              8:18.16,9     55.51,8  (3003)    4.58 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Furer Edith                         71 Dotzigen                    4:29.58,5     25.50,5  (5164)    6.23 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Iseli Heinz                         52 Dotzigen                    1:38.43,7       -----  (5229)    6.48 ¦ 
H/W45        1. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                    2:03.43,3       -----  (5366)    5.51 ¦ 
H/M20       13. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                    1:38.38,1     21.49,3  (5367)    4.40 ¦ 
100/M40    156. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   11:58.20,9   4:28.18,6   (792)    7.11 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Guillebeau Michel+Guillebeau Michel 74 Road Runners                9:06.38,1   1:44.13,0  (3029)    5.27 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                   10:52.49,2   1:29.06,2   (909)    6.31 ¦ 
TS2/M20      2. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    4:51.08,3     11.07,8   (562)    5.11 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       1. Jacober Andre                       85 Duebendorf                  4:35.34,8       -----   (648)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M20      5. Wyss Rafael                         82 Dulliken                    9:27.47,4     48.46,4   (505)    5.40 ¦ 

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.