Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     68. Stenz Walter                        45 Cabbiolo                   13:51.25,9   5:22.16,2  (2084)    8.18 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:38.05,2     19.46,5  (5488)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M35      6. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  8:36.24,2     50.19,2   (175)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Moret Jean-Claude                   44 Carouge GE                 15:16.44,6   5:44.08,8  (1940)    9.10 ¦ 
TS1/M50     15. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  5:20.36,0   1:58.17,5  (1008)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M40    252. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  17:03.37,8   9:33.35,5  (1135)   10.14 ¦ 
TS2/M40      9. Frehner Ruedi                       63 Castrisch                   5:05.08,0   1:00.01,3   (154)    5.26 ¦ 
TS3/M50      4. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                       10:18.38,7   2:19.59,1   (985)    8.02 ¦ 
TS1/W40      6. Häfliger Doris                      60 Cham                        4:35.30,2     51.58,3  (1207)    7.06 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Häfliger Ruedi                      59 Cham                        4:49.28,8   1:31.05,7  (1208)    7.27 ¦ 
TS1/M50     13. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                        4:56.17,0   1:33.58,5   (749)    7.38 ¦ 
H/M45        3. Gross Gian                          55 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.49,0      8.03,6  (5851)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M60     70. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:34.34,8   7:01.59,0  (1172)    9.56 ¦ 
100/M55     93. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       15:54.32,7   7:25.23,0  (1082)    9.32 ¦ 
H/W20       11. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        2:01.27,9     17.26,8  (5327)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:43.39,2   5:14.29,5  (1081)    8.14 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Pusterla Anne-Marie                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.24,2      2.40,9  (5390)    5.59 ¦ 
H/M20        2. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:17.34,0      0.45,2  (5172)    3.40 ¦ 
100/M45    165. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:32.16,5   4:49.48,3   (954)    7.31 ¦ 
100/MJ       2. Renaud Richard                      ?? Coppet                     11:06.19,6     34.19,9  (1888)    6.39 ¦ 
H/W45        6. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles                   2:18.55,0     15.11,7  (5494)    6.35 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:40.16,4     21.40,7  (5581)    4.45 ¦ 
H/W55        3. Lambert-Julmy Marie-José            45 Corminboeuf                 2:10.21,3     26.13,6  (5282)    6.10 ¦ 
TS2/M45      7. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  5:52.20,9     31.26,1  (1378)    6.16 ¦ 
H/M30        6. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:30.17,7     10.01,0  (5410)    4.16 ¦ 
H/M45       26. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:25.20,9   1:04.35,5  (5363)    6.53 ¦ 
H/M40       28. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville              1:51.37,0     33.01,3  (5050)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M35     43. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                 10:19.48,4   2:33.43,4  (1357)    6.11 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Racine Jean Pierre+Racine Jean-Pier 56 CA Courtelary               8:15.20,8   1:39.19,6  (3042)    4.57 ¦ 
H/W35        2. Kaeser Claudia                      67 Courtepin                   1:50.37,4      0.41,0  (5248)    5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M20     18. Biedermann Alexander                82 Crans-sur-Sierre            9:17.21,2   4:37.20,7  (1261)    9.56 ¦ 
100/M50    160. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                   15:08.04,1   6:56.02,5  (2091)    9.04 ¦ 
H/M35        9. Cendoz Guy                          66 Cressier NE                 1:34.12,4     15.53,7  (5792)    4.27 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Cramatte Silvia                     58 Cressier NE                 2:12.11,7     33.28,0  (5108)    9.07 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 2:12.11,4     33.27,7  (5185)    9.06 ¦ 
100/M35    154. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                15:11.45,5   7:25.40,5  (1190)    9.07 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.48,0   2:26.45,7  (1561)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M50     22. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    9:58.16,2   1:46.14,6   (659)    5.58 ¦ 
M/M30        9. Wolters Thierry                     71 Cugy VD                     4:43.42,1   1:50.59,3  (5592)    6.43 ¦ 

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.