Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    148. Zacche Lorenzo                      55 I-Seriate                  12:11.12,1   4:28.43,9  (1913)    7.18 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      1:48.47,4     28.02,0  (5535)    5.09 ¦ 
TS1/M55      3. Zahni Rene                          49 Winterthur                  4:26.15,0      6.56,1  (1646)    6.51 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Zappei Lando                        53 D-Neukeferloh               4:39.03,3   1:23.48,1  (5536)    6.36 ¦ 
H/M20       20. Zaugg Alexander                     82 Bern                        1:57.26,2     40.37,4  (5786)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M35     31. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                  9:49.15,2   2:03.10,2   (803)    5.53 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Zaupa Bruno                         55 I-Isola Vicentina           5:27.49,2   2:09.26,1  (1852)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M45     75. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:39.59,4   2:57.31,2   (790)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   9:58.41,2   1:46.39,6   (172)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Zdvorak Frantisek                   55 CZ-Lodenice                10:54.14,9   3:11.46,7  (1589)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:21.54,8   5:51.52,5   (719)    8.01 ¦ 
TS1/M60      6. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                 5:16.26,6   1:01.30,3  (1756)    8.09 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Zeindler Roland+Rau Manuela+Zeindle 67 Pischte 28 Runners         11:49.21,1   3:42.37,9  (3208)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Zeller Klaus                        67 D-Bühl                     11:50.26,3   4:04.21,3  (1518)    7.06 ¦ 
M/M30        4. Zeller Markus                       74 Bern                        3:57.40,9   1:04.58,1  (5692)    5.37 ¦ 
TS2/M65      1. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                    7:21.59,7       -----  (1044)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M50    185. Zeller Wolfgang                     53 D-Hamburg                  17:20.35,0   9:08.33,4   (389)   10.24 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:58.04,5      2.59,7  (5537)    5.35 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Zenk Ramona                         64 D-Berlin                   11:27.03,8   2:59.40,8   (446)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W40      5. Zepf Resi                           63 D-Burladingen               9:26.27,0     59.04,0   (191)    5.39 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Zieger Helmut                       64 D-Philippsburg              4:07.12,4     39.53,1  (1874)    6.22 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Ziegler Angela                      73 Horboden                    4:19.08,3     15.00,3  (5680)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M35     89. Ziegler Frank                       66 D-Leonberg                 11:48.16,9   4:02.11,9   (737)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M60      7. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                   5:32.54,6   1:17.58,3   (933)    8.34 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Ziegler Peter                       62 D-Amberg                    5:01.46,5     56.39,8  (2074)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Ziegler Volker                      68 D-Renningen                12:09.12,2   4:23.07,2   (425)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M45     57. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:16.32,8   2:34.04,6   (178)    6.09 ¦ 
100/W55     19. Zietlow Brigitte                    49 D-Dietzenbach              15:09.06,6   4:50.10,1  (2039)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Zietlow Hans Uwe                    46 D-Dietzenbach              11:47.32,6   3:18.22,9   (885)    7.04 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                  13:29.25,1   4:05.42,1  (1790)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                   14:40.49,3   4:32.11,4  (1122)    8.48 ¦ 
TS3/M40      2. Zimmermann Jürg                     61 Uster                       8:40.22,5   1:05.56,8  (1986)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Zimmermann Peter                    50 Basel                      13:04.31,5   4:52.29,9  (1519)    7.50 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Zimmermann Peter R.                 56 Bremgarten AG               5:14.29,3   1:51.14,2  (5538)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    181. Zimmt Martin                        64 D-Heidenheim               12:38.17,9   5:08.15,6   (534)    7.34 ¦ 
H/M30       22. Zingg Adrien                        70 Worben                      1:47.00,6     26.43,9  (5577)    5.04 ¦ 
K/F4         6. Zingg Larissa                       94 Neuenkirch                     6.49,7      0.43,0  (5739)    4.33 ¦ 
H/M65        1. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                  1:43.04,3       -----  (5539)    4.53 ¦ 
100/STAF    47. Zingg Veronika+Zingg Veronika+Beutl 60 Jogging für Alle Lyss 1     9:53.12,5   2:30.47,4  (3009)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M20      6. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:13.54,5   1:34.53,5   (799)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M50     45. Zintl Günter                        54 D-München                  10:34.32,7   2:22.31,1   (324)    6.20 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Kpl Zmoos Martin Kpl                66 Studen BE                   3:42.49,5     50.47,3  (5618)    5.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    40. Zöbeli Patricia+Fund Michel+Fund Ga 66 Kirchlindach                9:39.09,7   2:16.44,6  (3065)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Zöller Elmar                        64 D-Großheubach               5:10.34,5   1:05.27,8  (1720)    5.32 ¦ 
100/W60      9. Zollmann Marie                      41 D-Siegen                   17:20.39,7   5:34.34,8  (1520)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  14:23.42,6   5:54.32,9   (976)    8.38 ¦ 
H/M40       30. Zubler Reto                         61 Schaffhausen                1:55.34,9     36.59,2  (5540)    5.28 ¦ 
TS3/M50      1. Zuercher Beat                       53 Bern                        7:58.39,6       -----  (2047)    6.13 ¦ 
H/M50       11. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:48.27,9     26.48,0  (5541)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Zulauf Roland                       59 Studen                     10:58.56,6   3:16.28,4   (731)    6.35 ¦ 
TS2/M40     28. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      7:36.23,1   3:31.16,4  (1111)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M40    259. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:29.38,4   9:59.36,1  (1903)   10.29 ¦ 
H/M35       35. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.19,4     36.00,7  (5836)    5.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Zürcher Hans+Zürcher Hans+Ryser Fri 67 MR-TV Gondiswil             8:40.52,0   2:04.50,8  (3066)    5.12 ¦ 
H/M35       34. Zürcher Marcel                      69 Bern                        1:54.00,4     35.41,7  (5542)    5.24 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    3:32.43,3      9.28,2  (5543)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M40     94. Zuth Jürgen                         64 D-Siegelsbach              10:43.34,1   3:13.31,8   (423)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       10:54.47,2   3:12.19,0   (835)    6.32 ¦ 
H/M50       20. Zwahlen Robert                      50 Biel                        2:08.52,9     47.13,0  (5544)    6.06 ¦ 
H/M40        8. Zwahlen Rolf                        63 Lyss                        1:39.16,8     20.41,1  (5783)    4.42 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.