Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     82. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       14:58.38,4   6:29.28,7   (880)    8.59 ¦ 
100/MP      40. OG d.R. Tanneberger Jörg, D-Küssabe 77 Badisch/ Sächischer Jäger  18:36.11,0  10:44.20,8  (3346)   11.09 ¦ 
100/M45     67. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:33.37,6   2:51.09,4   (791)    6.20 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   4:31.57,3   1:16.42,1  (5479)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              13:14.01,6   3:41.25,8   (829)    7.56 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Teigeler Anna                       61 D-Tübingen                  4:48.07,0   1:34.27,5  (5617)    6.49 ¦ 
H/W40        6. Teinilä Susanna                     64 Bellmund                    2:04.30,5     39.05,3  (5480)    5.54 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:21.05,9      0.49,2  (5481)    3.50 ¦ 
100/M40    249. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            16:47.15,6   9:17.13,3   (987)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Hasel                     9:25.34,7   1:39.29,7   (839)    5.39 ¦ 
K/F5         2. Thallinger Anne                     95 Büren an der Aare              7.14,5      0.19,7  (5482)    4.49 ¦ 
K/F6         2. Thallinger Charlotte                98 Büren an der Aare              2.18,7      0.01,9  (5483)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M35     13. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           9:13.43,1   1:27.38,1  (1493)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M55     28. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                 11:32.14,6   3:03.04,9  (1582)    6.55 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell                8:53.42,5   3:24.29,1  (1800)    9.30 ¦ 
H/M40       21. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:45.38,2     27.02,5  (5484)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M50    177. Thierer Klaus-Peter                 53 Kreuzlingen                16:11.58,2   7:59.56,6  (1583)    9.43 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Thode Carsten                       63 D-Rödermark                 3:34.09,3      6.50,0   (328)    5.31 ¦ 
B/M35       13. Thomas Hirsiger                     68 Grenchen                    1:25.11,6     34.53,9  (5485)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M45    231. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean                16:55.31,5   9:13.03,3  (1028)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M40    240. Thurmes Alain                       62 L-Kleinbettingen           15:40.52,2   8:10.49,9   (443)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:26.52,2   2:57.42,5  (1644)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                 14:12.54,1   4:49.11,1  (1645)    8.31 ¦ 
100/M50     21. Tilly Hans                          51 D-Sirzenich                 9:57.12,5   1:45.10,9   (506)    5.58 ¦ 
B/W20        7. Timm Anke                           76 D-Berlin                    1:43.31,7     32.32,3  (5791)    7.08 ¦ 
100/MP      45. OFW Tischler Ingo-Klaus, D-Oberhaus 63 VBK 47-Hessen              19:37.42,7  11:45.52,5  (3364)   11.46 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Titze Bernd+Bernd Titze+Sigi Schmol 60 LG Neuhütten-Team2          8:51.12,9   2:15.11,7  (3054)    5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Titze Marion+Erika Eheim+Susanne Fl 61 LG Neuhütten                8:52.33,6       -----  (3055)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M35    137. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               13:39.59,1   5:53.54,1   (681)    8.11 ¦ 
TS3/M35      5. Todaro Franco                       68 Basel                      10:09.20,6   2:46.32,2  (1960)    7.55 ¦ 
TS2/M35     17. Todd Andrew                         68 GB-Halesowen B63 1HH        8:36.03,6   2:59.57,4  (1608)    9.11 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Toffoli Thierry                     64 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,1     28.04,4  (5487)    5.03 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:38.05,2     19.46,5  (5488)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M40    228. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   14:58.07,7   7:28.05,4  (1853)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M45    184. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                    12:52.49,7   5:10.21,5  (1726)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Toobe Peter                         47 D-Sinsheim                 10:36.21,3   2:07.11,6  (1494)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M60     18. Topf Guenter                        44 D-Ansbach                  11:42.51,5   2:10.15,7  (2024)    7.01 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Travella Rico                       66 Binningen                   3:54.28,5   1:02.26,3  (5681)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Trenner Uwe                         72 D-Nürnberg                 11:29.45,8   4:09.01,0   (503)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M20     73. Tresch Roger                        77 Solothurn                  18:48.19,6  10:09.18,6  (2057)   11.16 ¦ 
100/M20     38. Trevisan Guido                      79 Zürich                     12:58.16,1   4:19.15,1   (462)    7.46 ¦ 
B/M35       12. Triantafillon Christos              68 Bern                        1:18.34,4     28.16,7  (5829)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45    149. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  12:13.19,8   4:30.51,6  (1154)    7.19 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen            12:56.20,6   3:32.37,6  (1787)    7.45 ¦ 
H/M65        3. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      2:16.30,1     33.25,8  (5490)    6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M50     15. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  5:20.36,0   1:58.17,5  (1008)    8.15 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Truttmann Marcel                    75 Seelisberg                  5:06.15,9   1:39.46,1  (1495)    7.53 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschannen Peter                     48 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.09,1     34.25,4  (5491)    9.10 ¦ 
V/TEAM       8. Tschannen Silvia, Merzligen         80 Team Biella 3               1:46.14,6     39.14,4  (7012)    7.19 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschannen Thomas                    74 Biel                        2:04.38,9     25.55,2  (5492)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M65     31. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin         16:32.59,0   6:24.21,1  (1100)    9.55 ¦ 
100/W35     22. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon              17:08.16,5   7:36.36,9  (1496)   10.16 ¦ 
B/MJ        10. Tschanz Christoph, Urtenen          86 Gym Hofwil                  1:40.11,7     42.35,6  (5493)    6.54 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Tschanz Greti                       45 Aegerten                    4:25.55,7       -----  (5606)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M40     76. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                10:19.01,0   2:48.58,7  (2036)    6.11 ¦ 
H/W45        6. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles                   2:18.55,0     15.11,7  (5494)    6.35 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschanz Konrad                      59 Schüpfen                    2:06.12,2     27.28,5  (5495)    8.42 ¦ 
B/W20        1. Tschanz Nina                        83 Thun                        1:10.59,4       -----  (5573)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M40    266. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:58.54,9  10:28.52,6  (1179)   10.47 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Tschanz Vreni                       ?? Schüpfen                    2:06.11,9     27.28,2  (5496)    8.42 ¦ 
TS1/M50      6. Tschanz Werner                      54 Kirchberg BE                3:57.47,0     35.28,5   (815)    6.07 ¦ 
B/W40        5. Tschäppät Karin                     63 Niederhasli                 1:26.51,9     13.51,6  (5876)    5.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    53. Tschopp Fritz+Jenni Jean-Pierre+Tsc ?? LSV Biel Oldies            10:20.59,9   2:58.34,8  (3057)    6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M55     12. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                    6:26.59,2   2:07.40,3  (1498)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M45    103. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:17.26,5   3:34.58,3   (744)    6.46 ¦ 

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.