Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M40     27. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                     7:26.05,0   3:20.58,3  (1889)    7.57 ¦ 
V/TEAM      12. Pacino Giancarlo, Biel/Bienne       76 Team Biella 2               1:58.08,4     51.08,2  (7008)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:10.38,0   3:58.36,4  (1820)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     21:50.55,7  10:00.44,9  (1881)   13.06 ¦ 
100/M40     81. Panthen Andreas                     61 D-Berlin                   10:25.33,5   2:55.31,2   (460)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M35    147. Panzer Michael                      67 D-Memmelsdorf              14:42.40,7   6:56.35,7  (1422)    8.49 ¦ 
100/M40    226. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Karlsfeld                14:54.27,3   7:24.25,0  (3353)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Papillon Christophe                 67 Biel/Bienne                12:19.23,9   4:33.18,9  (1745)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      7:42.28,2       -----     (7)    4.37 ¦ 
TS3/M50      5. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                     11:27.13,9   3:28.34,3  (1922)    8.56 ¦ 
TS1/M60      2. Patzwaldt Manfred                   41 D-Erkner                    4:40.54,2     25.57,9  (1564)    7.14 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Paufler Ralf                        67 D-Wiesbaden                 7:30.40,0   1:54.33,8   (596)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:11.05,4   2:41.03,1   (158)    6.06 ¦ 
H/M50       24. Paul Helmut                         50 A-Stratzing                 2:30.49,6   1:09.09,7  (5655)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,3   2:34.44,6   (179)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M35     55. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                  10:48.34,4   3:02.29,4   (252)    6.29 ¦ 
B/W20        3. Pazos Florinda                      76 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.23,3     15.23,9  (5377)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              14:12.29,4   6:00.27,8  (1978)    8.31 ¦ 
TS2/M20     21. Pedrocchi Claudio                   80 Oberglatt ZH               10:14.45,8   5:34.45,3    (13)   10.57 ¦ 
TS1/M50      9. Peier André                         53 Eich                        4:09.02,3     46.43,8   (219)    6.25 ¦ 
100/MP       3. Sergeant Peinado Canovas Manuel, E- 71 Espana 3                    8:04.17,4     12.27,2  (3329)    4.50 ¦ 
TS1/M50      1. Peinke Dr. Volker                   52 D-Remscheid                 3:22.18,5       -----   (120)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M35      7. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:36.32,0     50.27,0    (76)    5.09 ¦ 
100/W60      3. Pelzer Christa                      43 D-Duisburg                 12:48.48,2   1:02.43,3   (907)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  11:47.52,6   4:01.47,6   (395)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  12:41.54,0   3:09.18,2   (888)    7.37 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    3:57.57,0   1:03.48,4  (5378)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                  9:37.23,8   1:54.55,6  (1710)    5.46 ¦ 
TS2/W40      5. Peresani Barbara                    64 Allschwil                   7:36.37,6   1:10.10,5  (2052)    8.08 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Perisic Igor                        73 Birsfelden                  4:49.58,7   1:57.15,9  (5584)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M20     69. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                     18:05.20,6   9:26.19,6  (1423)   10.51 ¦ 
100/M40    104. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                       10:57.06,3   3:27.04,0   (442)    6.34 ¦ 
100/STAF    52. Perrot Blaise+Denny Reginald+Rüegse 45 La Neuveville              10:16.02,4   2:53.37,3  (3039)    6.09 ¦ 
B/W20        4. Perrot Chantal                      77 Bevaix                      1:35.58,5     24.59,1  (5773)    6.37 ¦ 
TS2/M20     15. Perrot Florian                      80 Lengnau BE                  8:44.44,5   4:04.44,0  (1424)    9.21 ¦ 
100/M40     29. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj                9:15.34,1   1:45.31,8     (8)    5.33 ¦ 
TS1/M40     19. Peter Didier                        64 Bure                        6:34.08,2   3:06.48,9  (1425)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M55     43. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                12:17.41,5   3:48.31,8  (2066)    7.22 ¦ 
K/M5        11. Peteut Joel                         96 Biel/Bienne                    7.58,5      1.35,2  (5730)    5.19 ¦ 
B/W30        1. Petrillo Sabrina                    71 Bienne                      1:20.06,1       -----  (5380)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 14:11.04,2   5:59.02,6   (868)    8.30 ¦ 
B/M20        9. Petter Cédric                       80 Neuchâtel                   1:18.00,6     22.25,0  (5381)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M40     49. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                9:42.39,0   2:12.36,7   (113)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M45    203. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                13:50.07,4   6:07.39,2   (366)    8.18 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Pfaff Ute                           62 D-Filderstadt               4:44.32,5   1:30.53,0  (5382)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Pfeiffer Helmut                     52 D-Berlin                   12:14.35,3   4:02.33,7   (342)    7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M45      9. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   4:37.19,2   1:18.56,1  (1426)    7.08 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Pfister Monique                     42 Birmensdorf ZH             11:46.04,9       -----   (929)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35    164. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Worb                       16:19.40,9   8:33.35,9  (1066)    9.47 ¦ 
100/M55     20. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   10:57.23,4   2:28.13,7   (680)    6.34 ¦ 
TS2/M50     17. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                     8:18.03,0   3:09.54,8  (1125)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Piasecki Radoslaw                   78 PL-Glogow 1                11:06.12,6   2:27.11,6    (84)    6.39 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:52.02,2       -----  (5668)    4.04 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Piepmeyer Lothar                    63 D-Donaueschingen           12:06.48,4   4:36.46,1   (413)    7.16 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Pieren Ciril                        85 Adelboden                  10:31.59,7       -----  (1427)    6.19 ¦ 
H/M35       53. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    2:15.39,2     57.20,5  (5383)    6.25 ¦ 
TS1/M35      5. Pillhofer Andreas                   65 D-Leinburg                  3:44.20,0   1:07.38,9  (1798)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:43.39,2   5:14.29,5  (1081)    8.14 ¦ 
100/W35     24. Pinder-Fengler Monique              66 D-Frankfurt                17:44.23,5   8:12.43,9   (229)   10.38 ¦ 
100/M65     38. Pinder Götz                         36 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:44.23,5   7:35.45,6   (223)   10.38 ¦ 
TS1/M20      1. Pintschovius Lars                   77 D-Kelkheim                  3:26.29,8       -----  (2033)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Piola Emiliano                      59 I-Mantova                   8:50.44,7   1:08.16,5  (1566)    5.18 ¦ 
100/W70      3. Pirlot Isa                          34 D-Engelskirchen            21:29.51,9   7:43.15,8  (1746)   12.53 ¦ 
100/W45     31. Pirlot-Skiba Sabine                 56 D-Köln                     21:29.51,8  12:06.08,8  (1743)   12.53 ¦ 
100/M35     39. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                   10:03.55,5   2:17.50,5  (1428)    6.02 ¦ 
M/M40       26. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 4:43.21,0   1:49.12,4  (5384)    6.42 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:56.02,7      6.06,3  (5385)    5.29 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     12:58.40,7   3:34.57,7  (1762)    7.47 ¦ 
100/MP      47. Obtsm d.R. Platz Hans-Michael, D-Bi 52 RK Bickenbach              19:37.43,5  11:45.53,3  (3360)   11.46 ¦ 
100/M40    222. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                     14:46.59,2   7:16.56,9   (372)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M60     10. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   11:01.12,3   1:28.36,5   (822)    6.36 ¦ 
TS1/M60     10. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano (TE)              5:33.56,6   1:19.00,3  (1128)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M55    115. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 19:46.08,4  11:16.58,7  (1123)   11.51 ¦ 
TS2/W40      6. Plüss Christa                       64 Basel                       7:47.56,6   1:21.29,5  (1430)    8.20 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Pobisch Reinhold                    35 D-Duisburg                 15:37.39,1   5:29.01,2  (1133)    9.22 ¦ 
100/M30     64. Podviz Gregor                       74 SLO-Medvode                17:24.19,1  10:03.34,3   (458)   10.26 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Pohl Andreas                        59 D-Lage                      4:06.45,6     48.22,5   (658)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Pohl Günther                        39 D-Erfurt                   14:07.14,3   3:58.36,4  (1431)    8.28 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                  9:32.57,9   2:02.55,6  (1946)    5.43 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       1:37.33,2     19.14,5  (5848)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Pokorny Edward                      48 PL-Ustka                   11:51.52,4   3:22.42,7  (1432)    7.07 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Polaschek Herbert                   40 D-Frankfurt                 5:09.29,5     54.33,2  (1567)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 10:39.14,7   2:27.13,1   (761)    6.23 ¦ 
TS1/M35      6. Pomaro Andreas                      65 Hersiwil                    3:51.12,4   1:14.31,3  (2010)    5.57 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:18.17,0     24.08,4  (5697)    4.41 ¦ 
100/M55     67. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:45.22,6   5:16.12,9  (1048)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M50    184. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     17:04.35,6   8:52.34,0  (2097)   10.14 ¦ 
100/M60     39. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               12:49.59,1   3:17.23,3   (864)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Pöttger Robert                      60 D-Alfdorf                  12:07.15,7   4:37.13,4   (736)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M45     44. Praschak Rudolf                     56 A-Gumpoldskirchen           9:52.56,6   2:10.28,4   (151)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     89. Predki Dirk                         64 D-Florstadt                10:32.37,1   3:02.34,8   (243)    6.19 ¦ 
TS2/M40      4. Preisig Joachim                     62 D-München                   4:42.14,7     37.08,0   (536)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M55    109. Preissler Lothar                    46 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,6  10:12.56,9  (1434)   11.13 ¦ 
100/W50     28. Preissler Monika                    50 D-Berlin                   18:42.06,3   9:05.44,9  (1435)   11.13 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:44.17,0   7:11.41,2   (906)   10.02 ¦ 
100/MP      18. GREN Pretat Sebastien, Porrentruy   74 ASSO Reconvilier et Envir  14:01.33,3   6:09.43,1  (3366)    8.24 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   2:03.27,4     24.43,7  (5386)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M30     57. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                 14:21.04,5   7:00.19,7  (1015)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Pribbernow Jürgen                   62 D-Burgthann                11:18.12,8   3:48.10,5   (250)    6.46 ¦ 
K/F6        11. Pribbernow Sabrina                  97 D-Burethann                    2.31,6      0.14,8  (5718)    5.03 ¦ 
100/W30     10. Priebe Nicole                       74 D-Berlin                   13:51.15,7   4:17.16,3   (649)    8.18 ¦ 
B/M65        1. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:11.03,8       -----  (5849)    4.54 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Probst Beat+Probst Beat+Moser Chris 66 100-km-Mizuno-Team          7:22.25,1       -----  (3040)    4.25 ¦ 
B/W45        3. Probst Elsbeth                      58 Balsthal                    2:13.18,8     58.33,3  (5387)    9.11 ¦ 
B/M35       14. Probst Jean-Claude                  65 Bettlach                    1:28.01,4     37.43,7  (5822)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M35     98. Probst Juerg                        65 Bettlach                   12:03.24,8   4:17.19,8  (1617)    7.14 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     4:05.06,7       -----    (49)    4.22 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                  4:06.46,6     43.31,5  (5388)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M40    246. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      16:18.37,4   8:48.35,1  (1436)    9.47 ¦ 
K/F3         7. Prorgué Lauriane                    92 Prêles                        12.10,6      1.46,1  (5738)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M30     14. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                9:52.27,1   2:31.42,3  (1437)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   11:35.12,0   3:23.10,4   (729)    6.57 ¦ 
H/M35       36. Pürro René                          66 St. Ursen                   1:54.24,7     36.06,0  (5389)    5.25 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Pusterla Anne-Marie                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.24,2      2.40,9  (5390)    5.59 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Python Didier                       67 Genève                     12:23.51,9   4:37.46,9   (275)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M30     71. Python Stéphane                     74 Egg b. ZH                  20:51.49,6  13:31.04,8   (586)   12.31 ¦ 

Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.