Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M45     12. Oberhausen Franz                    57 D-Mueden                    4:45.36,4   1:27.13,3   (600)    7.21 ¦ 
B/M40       16. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.12,0     15.45,0  (5654)    5.27 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       3. Oberlin Andreas                     ?? Winkel                      5:42.40,5   1:07.05,7  (1958)    8.49 ¦ 
TS1/M40     23. Obrecht Hanspeter                   60 Büetigen                    7:29.19,1   4:01.59,8  (1562)   11.34 ¦ 
TS1/WJ       3. Obrecht Sophie                      87 Büetigen                    7:29.23,1     56.42,0  (1563)   11.34 ¦ 
100/M55    117. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     19:59.18,6  11:30.08,9  (1225)   11.59 ¦ 
100/M45     60. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              10:25.42,3   2:43.14,1   (700)    6.15 ¦ 
H/M60       18. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:27.03,9     51.55,3  (5369)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M55     19. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  10:53.16,0   2:24.06,3   (804)    6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:53.40,6   4:23.38,3  (1894)    7.08 ¦ 
M/W20        5. Oetiker Iderluce                    80 Zürich                      5:30.35,7   1:47.03,4  (5370)    7.50 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      5:09.39,2   2:16.56,4  (5371)    7.20 ¦ 
H/M30        7. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.55,6     10.38,9  (5819)    4.18 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:13.50,1     43.47,8    (80)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M30       15. Oh Oli                              70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:39.48,9     19.32,2  (5883)    4.43 ¦ 
TS2/M50      1. Ohme Rudi                           51 Zunzgen                     5:08.08,2       -----  (1988)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:27.05,0   4:57.55,3   (972)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Omland Burkhard                     57 D-Zorge                     9:44.10,2   2:01.42,0   (360)    5.50 ¦ 
100/W60      7. Opolka Helga                        43 D-Hannover                 16:03.10,4   4:17.05,5  (1419)    9.37 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Orvati Laura                        84 Pfäffikon SZ                2:00.04,5     16.03,4  (5598)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                15:04.23,0   6:35.13,3   (311)    9.02 ¦ 
H/M30       23. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:48.15,2     27.58,5  (5845)    5.07 ¦ 
H/M40       42. Osthof Rudolf                       64 D-Frankfurt                 2:13.26,9     54.51,2  (5374)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M45     42. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      9:50.50,8   2:08.22,6  (1421)    5.54 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 4:44.55,5       -----  (5653)    6.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Oswald Simon+Oswald Simon+Adams Mic 84 Hünenberg                   8:59.49,3   2:23.48,1  (3078)    5.23 ¦ 
100/W55      5. Ott Elsbeth                         49 Brügg BE                   12:36.04,1   2:17.07,6   (925)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M65      5. Ott Karl                            39 Brügg BE                   11:07.50,6     59.12,7   (811)    6.40 ¦ 

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.