Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     53. Nachtigall Peter                    49 D-Berlin                   13:06.51,4   4:37.41,7   (762)    7.52 ¦ 
TS1/M35     10. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                     4:10.34,1   1:33.53,0  (2016)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     95. Nafzger Robert                      60 Riehen                     10:46.34,9   3:16.32,6   (886)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    235. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  17:20.34,8   9:38.06,6   (332)   10.24 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Namsons Eriks                       60 D-Oberursel                11:03.26,6   3:33.24,3  (1943)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M45    206. Nawrocki Jörg                       59 D-Volkertshausen           14:05.18,9   6:22.50,7   (632)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M40    152. Nebel Alfred                        63 Hochwald                   11:55.35,3   4:25.33,0  (2053)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:23.26,8   1:37.21,8   (185)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M20     34. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                12:24.50,0   3:45.49,0  (2038)    7.26 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Neuber Bernd                        64 D-Oberreichenbach           6:31.54,9   3:04.35,6   (537)   10.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Neuhaus Daniel+Wickert Guido+Mistel 60 wimineme                    8:55.12,4   2:19.11,2  (3038)    5.21 ¦ 
K/M6         7. Neuhaus Emile                       98 Biel/Bienne                    2.37,3      0.43,3  (5357)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                10:10.20,1   2:27.51,9  (2068)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M60     75. HFW Neumann Heinrich                41 D-Obergriesbach            17:52.17,1   8:19.41,3  (3331)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M30     69. OMT Nevyjel Radek                   70 D-Weissenhorn/OT/Oberreic  19:19.10,2  11:58.25,4  (3347)   11.35 ¦ 
100/W35      4. Ngamkam Angela                      66 D-Gross Gerau              10:49.27,9   1:17.48,3  (1605)    6.29 ¦ 
B/W20        2. Nick Sandra                         77 Trimbach                    1:22.39,9     11.40,5  (5359)    5.42 ¦ 
B/W20        6. Nick Sascha                         75 Belp                        1:41.12,3     30.12,9  (5360)    6.58 ¦ 
TS2/M35      5. Nicklaus Michael                    68 D-Erbach                    5:54.00,0     17.53,8   (200)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:21.04,0   4:42.03,0  (1023)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Niederer Beat                       72 St. Gallen                  8:49.00,8   1:28.16,0  (1416)    5.17 ¦ 
TS2/M45     14. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    6:27.28,6   1:06.33,8  (1417)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:10.05,2   2:40.02,9  (1669)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M35    152. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:08.34,2   7:22.29,2  (3354)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M50    115. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:47.07,7   4:35.06,1  (1851)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M55     51. Niesen Wilfried                     47 D-Spay                     12:40.50,6   4:11.40,9   (381)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:36.53,5   3:04.17,7   (776)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:53.53,1   2:23.50,8   (155)    5.56 ¦ 
B/M45        4. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:13.50,9     11.09,0  (5361)    5.05 ¦ 
TS3/W50      1. Niklas Krista                       51 D-Herten                   12:37.39,7       -----   (427)    9.51 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Nikles Fritz+Nikles Fritz+Brauen Re 54 Rest. Fischerei-Park Worb   8:20.47,9     58.22,8  (3006)    5.00 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Nikles Otto                         62 Studen BE                  11:16.32,3   3:42.06,6  (1785)    8.47 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Nitschke Dirk                       68 D-Heuchelheim              12:50.23,9   5:04.18,9   (348)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.48,0   2:26.45,7  (1561)    5.58 ¦ 
TS3/M45      2. Nofftz Klaus                        57 D-Leverkusen                8:57.50,3     45.23,4   (468)    6.59 ¦ 
M/M20       11. Noti Roger                          77 Biel/Bienne                 4:37.52,8   1:29.59,5  (5362)    6.35 ¦ 
H/M45       26. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:25.20,9   1:04.35,5  (5363)    6.53 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Nützel Rainer                       62 D-Dreieich                  8:03.47,2   3:58.40,5  (1418)    8.37 ¦ 
100/M35     93. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                11:52.53,2   4:06.48,2   (882)    7.07 ¦ 
K/M5        10. Nydegger Thierry                    95 Biel/Bienne                    7.37,1      1.13,8  (5364)    5.04 ¦ 
K/M6         6. Nydegger Yves                       97 Biel/Bienne                    2.29,0      0.35,0  (5365)    4.58 ¦ 
H/W45        1. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                    2:03.43,3       -----  (5366)    5.51 ¦ 
H/M20       13. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                    1:38.38,1     21.49,3  (5367)    4.40 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,9      5.55,8  (5793)    5.12 ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.