Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M60     76. Maahs Alfred                        42 D-Illingen                 17:53.29,4   8:20.53,6  (1810)   10.44 ¦ 
100/MP       9. Lt.Col. Macherzynski Czeslaw, PL-Kr 55 Polen II                   10:42.27,2   2:50.37,0  (3323)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    10:58.14,4   3:28.12,1   (813)    6.34 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Marktheidenfeld           6:07.01,6   2:01.54,9   (182)    6.32 ¦ 
K/M4        13. Mader Pascal                        93 D-Marktheidenfeld              7.38,1      1.37,7  (5313)    5.05 ¦ 
K/F5         7. Mader Selina                        95 D-Marktheidenfeld              8.16,2      1.21,4  (5314)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Mader Willi                         52 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:27.04,8   2:15.03,2   (664)    6.16 ¦ 
TS1/M45     16. Madl Walter                         56 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:01.26,6   1:43.03,5   (249)    7.46 ¦ 
B/M40       20. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                      1:33.37,7     30.10,7  (5870)    6.27 ¦ 
M/M20        8. Magnenat David                      77 Basel                       4:13.33,0   1:05.39,7  (5698)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M50    162. Mahlburg Rudolf                     52 D-Baden-Baden              15:08.47,0   6:56.45,4   (878)    9.05 ¦ 
H/M30        5. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.05,0      6.48,3  (5315)    4.07 ¦ 
100/M40    239. Mahrer Hans-Peter                   60 Riehen                     15:31.11,0   8:01.08,7  (1095)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Maier Roland                        60 D-Stuttgart                 9:35.47,1   2:05.44,8   (241)    5.45 ¦ 
TS3/W40      2. Maier Susanne                       61 D-Stuttgart                14:28.20,1   5:09.36,7   (230)   11.17 ¦ 
100/MP      10. WO Makowski Marek, PL-Wegorzewo     60 Polen II                   10:42.27,3   2:50.37,1  (3324)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Maleszak Cezary                     62 PL-Jelcz-Laskowice         13:28.51,3   5:58.49,0  (1394)    8.05 ¦ 
100/MP      36. RDF Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil        67 UOV St.Gallen              17:52.01,5  10:00.11,3  (3362)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M50     39. Manteuffel Bernd                    54 D-St. Georgen              10:27.09,0   2:15.07,4   (794)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M60     66. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:50.07,7   6:17.31,9  (1869)    9.30 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:24.27,9      2.48,0  (5636)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Marchesi Ermes                      28 I-Milano                   16:47.00,9      9.46,0  (1602)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                      9:26.56,8   1:40.51,8  (1900)    5.40 ¦ 
H/M45        2. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.58,4      0.13,0  (5316)    3.50 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück               12:30.52,3   4:01.42,6  (1808)    7.30 ¦ 
H/W45        5. Marco Maria                         58 D-Obertshausen              2:15.30,6     11.47,3  (5605)    6.25 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Marfurt Sepp                        61 Muhen                       4:34.36,2   1:40.27,6  (5317)    6.30 ¦ 
TS1/W20      4. Margueron Marie France              82 Lausanne                    6:31.33,8   2:07.45,3  (1395)   10.05 ¦ 
100/M40    108. Markert Tilman                      61 D-Gaggenau                 11:00.45,4   3:30.43,1  (2000)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M30     19. Marktler Josef                      74 A-Innsbruck                10:40.32,0   3:19.47,2   (553)    6.24 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                14:41.11,7   2:55.06,8  (1071)    8.48 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Marschner Andreas                   52 D-Schirgiswalde            11:18.26,7   3:06.25,1  (1776)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M50     30. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                  10:17.31,3   2:05.29,7   (810)    6.10 ¦ 
TS1/W30      2. Marti Belinda                       73 Lüsslingen                  6:54.05,2   1:21.29,8   (682)   10.40 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      3:39.32,5     24.17,3  (5673)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M20     48. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Bienne                     14:14.35,0   5:35.34,0   (945)    8.32 ¦ 
100/MP      11. SGT Martin Dean, GB-Osnabrück       67 7BN/ 5BN REME              10:57.05,9   3:05.15,7  (3320)    6.34 ¦ 
100/STAF    55. Martin Denise+Simon Martin+Rita Reb 83 Nachtheuel                 10:37.21,1   3:14.56,0  (3037)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35    158. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     15:43.30,8   7:57.25,8   (276)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Martin Klaus-Rainer                 38 D-Klein Wesenberg          15:40.17,5   5:31.39,6   (698)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Martin Norbert                      54 D-Endingen                 10:23.00,2   2:10.58,6  (1779)    6.13 ¦ 
100/MP       5. Caporal Martin Ramos Juan Jose, E-T 64 Espana 2                    8:14.29,3     22.39,1  (3328)    4.56 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:55.04,8       -----  (5318)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   14:34.32,7   5:01.56,9  (1603)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M45    105. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis         11:21.09,0   3:38.40,8  (1396)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M40    214. Mastrogiacomi Angelo                60 L-Gonderange               14:24.33,0   6:54.30,7  (1631)    8.38 ¦ 
H/MJ         1. Mathari Khaled                      ?? Biel/Bienne                 1:28.18,0       -----  (5802)    4.11 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     13:36.16,0   4:57.15,0  (1934)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/M50      2. Mathey Edgar                        52 Lausanne                    3:28.13,7      5.55,2   (139)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M30     20. Mathieu Stéphane                    72 F-Paris                    10:41.46,1   3:21.01,3   (501)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M45     16. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:07.07,9   1:24.39,7    (94)    5.28 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchbertg                  4:36.40,1   1:42.31,5  (5320)    6.33 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       1. Matjaz Vrabec                       ?? SLO                         6:47.35,0       -----  (1792)    7.15 ¦ 
H/M30       18. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:40.21,4     20.04,7  (5321)    4.45 ¦ 
B/M40        8. Mattes  Gerd                        62 D-Frankfurt                 1:11.28,3      8.01,3  (5725)    4.55 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Matthis Lothar                      65 D-Dauchingen                6:18.17,5     42.11,3   (391)    6.44 ¦ 
H/M50       17. Maurer Jürgen                       53 Nidau                       2:04.30,4     42.50,5  (5838)    5.54 ¦ 
M/M20       21. Maurer Namgyel                      83 Rohrbachgraben              5:11.48,8   2:03.55,5  (5323)    7.23 ¦ 
TS3/M35      1. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                     7:22.48,4       -----   (143)    5.45 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Mazenauer Daniela                   81 Umiken                     18:07.41,9   8:27.55,0  (1397)   10.52 ¦ 
100/M55    113. Mazenauer Franz                     49 Umiken                     19:35.04,9  11:05.55,2  (1558)   11.45 ¦ 
100/MP      15. LCPL Mc Clelland Jason, GB-Armagh   74 Royal Irish 3              13:28.36,4   5:36.46,2  (3305)    8.05 ¦ 
100/MP      23. CPL Mc Leod Steven, GB-Armagh       71 Royal Irish 2              15:30.25,1   7:38.34,9  (3303)    9.18 ¦ 
TS1/M50      8. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden               4:04.11,6     41.53,1  (1668)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:20.40,8   3:51.31,1   (912)    7.24 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Megert Pascal                       71 Biel/Bienne                 9:08.03,1   3:53.46,6  (1398)    9.46 ¦ 
100/W55     16. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf                14:19.16,8   4:00.20,3  (1025)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:30.09,5   6:00.59,8  (1004)    8.42 ¦ 
100/W30     16. Meier Barbara                       73 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   8:01.29,7  (1929)   10.33 ¦ 
100/W45      5. Meier Bernadette                    58 D-Wadern                   10:53.48,3   1:30.05,3  (1630)    6.32 ¦ 
H/M50       23. Meier Hanspeter                     52 Bern                        2:15.02,7     53.22,8  (5563)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M40    231. Meier Rüdiger                       61 D-Hille                    15:12.09,3   7:42.07,0   (213)    9.07 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Meier Sara                          75 Sursee                     17:35.29,1   7:55.42,2  (1930)   10.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    49. Meier Urs+Meier Urs+Binder Philipp  73 Uster                       9:58.56,2   2:36.31,1  (3081)    5.59 ¦ 
H/M45       20. Meile Daniel                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:51.54,6     31.09,2  (5825)    5.18 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Meister Heinz                       59 Orpund                      1:41.58,2     21.12,8  (5583)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Meister Markus                      66 Seuzach                    11:12.24,7   3:26.19,7  (1931)    6.43 ¦ 
TS2/M50      5. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten            6:02.14,5     54.06,3  (1970)    6.27 ¦ 
M/M40       30. Melcher Jürgen                      60 D-Freiburg                  5:08.07,9   2:13.59,3  (5324)    7.18 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  3:20.10,7     26.02,1  (5325)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M50    160. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                   15:08.04,1   6:56.02,5  (2091)    9.04 ¦ 
100/M45    100. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                      11:15.59,5   3:33.31,3  (2059)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M20       23. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    2:01.28,1     44.39,3  (5326)    5.45 ¦ 
H/W20       11. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        2:01.27,9     17.26,8  (5327)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M50    178. Mensel Gero                         50 D-Berlin                   16:23.31,7   8:11.30,1   (331)    9.50 ¦ 
TS2/M50     13. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                  7:02.16,8   1:54.08,6   (728)    7.31 ¦ 
TS2/M60      5. Mercey Bernard                      40 F-Unieux                   11:28.38,6   5:08.28,5  (1801)   12.16 ¦ 
100/W45      2. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               9:46.21,0     22.38,0    (24)    5.51 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee             13:13.12,4   4:45.49,4  (1399)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M40    189. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Bonn                     12:55.29,5   5:25.27,2  (2013)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M60      1. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:32.35,8       -----   (159)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M50    111. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                 12:37.21,8   4:25.20,2   (686)    7.34 ¦ 
100/M55     54. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         13:08.00,3   4:38.50,6   (721)    7.52 ¦ 
M/M40       18. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                      4:11.08,7   1:17.00,1  (5564)    5.57 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      3:39.21,6     11.25,1  (5328)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Metral Jean Paul                    56 Morges                     13:30.13,7   5:47.45,5  (1400)    8.06 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Mettler Liselotte                   53 Bern                       14:33.09,6   4:56.48,2  (1401)    8.43 ¦ 
100/W55      2. Metz Hannelore                      49 D-Baden-Baden              10:23.40,7      4.44,2   (359)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    18:14.16,5   8:05.38,6  (2063)   10.56 ¦ 
TS1/M35     12. Meurer Dirk                         67 D-Witten                    4:21.57,3   1:45.16,2   (235)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M35        3. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:26.42,9      8.24,2  (5330)    4.06 ¦ 
100/M35    154. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                15:11.45,5   7:25.40,5  (1190)    9.07 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       2. Meyer Andreas                       86 Schafisheim                 5:12.25,5     36.50,7   (244)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M45    178. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO               12:48.00,5   5:05.32,3  (2027)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M40     54. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:47.36,9   2:17.34,6   (165)    5.52 ¦ 
TS3/M35      3. Meyer Hanspeter                     68 Dintikon                    8:51.04,0   1:28.15,6   (759)    6.54 ¦ 
B/M40       11. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                    1:12.02,3      8.35,3  (5332)    4.58 ¦ 
K/M4         1. Meyer Tobias                        94 Meinisberg                     6.00,4       -----  (5753)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M55    100. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                16:48.00,1   8:18.50,4  (1199)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Meyer Uwe                           59 D-Niebüll                  12:45.44,2   5:03.16,0  (1402)    7.39 ¦ 
B/M45        1. Meyer Willy                         59 Meinisberg                  1:02.41,9       -----  (5754)    4.19 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   13:07.41,2   4:28.40,2  (2034)    7.52 ¦ 
H/M40       34. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:01.42,4     43.06,7  (5333)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M50     84. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                 11:55.37,6   3:43.36,0  (1403)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    233. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,7   9:23.01,5  (1559)   10.15 ¦ 
K/F4        13. Michel Melanie                      94 Lyss                           9.03,4      2.56,7  (5334)    6.02 ¦ 
H/M35       43. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:58.32,3     40.13,6  (5335)    5.37 ¦ 
K/M5         3. Michel Patrick                      96 Lyss                           6.39,4      0.16,1  (5336)    4.26 ¦ 
H/M40       26. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:49.03,8     30.28,1  (5337)    5.10 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:54.50,5     21.54,3  (5338)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M45     93. Michelett Luciano                   56 I-Calusco d'Adda BG        11:04.25,0   3:21.56,8  (1822)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M45    156. Michels Elmar                       59 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:20.28,1   4:37.59,9   (264)    7.24 ¦ 
B/M45        8. Miciula Zbigniew                    59 PL-Swidnica                 1:44.26,1     41.44,2  (5612)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Miersch Ingolf                      66 D-Radebeul                 10:22.38,4   2:36.33,4  (1667)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:37.10,5   2:04.34,7   (858)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M40      1. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:30.02,3       -----     (3)    4.30 ¦ 
100/MP       8. WO Miluk Stanislaw, PL-Lubliniec    62 Polen I                     9:08.38,3   1:16.48,1  (3322)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Mimkes Dieter                       58 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,5   5:25.07,3  (1405)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Minzenmay Daniel                    73 D-Dinslaken                12:56.15,1   5:35.30,3   (380)    7.45 ¦ 
B/MJ         5. Mischler Dominic                    89 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.23,8     10.47,7  (5853)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Misgeld Ulrich                      50 D-Berlin                   14:39.37,0   6:27.35,4   (260)    8.47 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:14.43,4     45.33,7  (1766)    5.32 ¦ 
TS2/M40      2. Misteli Michael                     64 Münchenstein                4:24.34,0     19.27,3    (50)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              10:44.34,1   3:02.05,9   (306)    6.26 ¦ 
H/M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:45.00,6       -----  (5817)    4.58 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zuerich                     1:53.29,1     14.45,4  (5339)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:34.31,0   4:52.02,8   (699)    7.32 ¦ 
TS1/M20     11. Modena Raimondo                     84 Pfungen                     6:25.00,8   2:58.31,0   (326)    9.55 ¦ 
H/M35       24. Moeschler Roger                     68 Altendorf                   1:46.21,4     28.02,7  (5340)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Mohné Markus                        69 D-Bad Soden                11:26.57,9   3:40.52,9   (209)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       15:32.36,6   3:42.25,8  (1012)    9.19 ¦ 
100/MP      31. SDT Mohring Stephan, Adliswil       75 Virus                      16:51.55,4   9:00.05,2  (3344)   10.07 ¦ 
100/M35    165. Möller Heiner                       69 D-Apen                     16:41.43,4   8:55.38,4  (1406)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Möller Thorsten                     67 D-Bad Homburg               9:36.46,1   1:50.41,1   (510)    5.46 ¦ 
TS1/W40      5. Mollet Sonia                        61 Zunzgen                     4:21.58,7     38.26,8   (284)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M50     47. Möllmann Norbert                    52 D-Filderstadt              10:35.59,6   2:23.58,0  (1728)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M40    250. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  16:55.33,8   9:25.31,5    (12)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M50    173. Dr. Monkenbusch Konrad              53 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,1   7:42.46,5  (1407)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M35    159. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                       15:43.31,0   7:57.26,0   (533)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M45    123. Moog Peter                          59 D-Syke                     11:43.09,3   4:00.41,1   (298)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Mootz Werner                        42 D-Selchebach               13:58.57,8   4:26.22,0  (1711)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                  14:05.18,8   5:53.17,2  (1408)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M45    122. Morbitzer Manfred                   56 A-Linz                     11:42.11,6   3:59.43,4   (259)    7.01 ¦ 
K/M5         7. Moreno Fuxa                         96 Ebikon                         7.12,2      0.48,9  (5722)    4.48 ¦ 
H/M35       37. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:54.57,9     36.39,2  (5341)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Moret Jean-Claude                   44 Carouge GE                 15:16.44,6   5:44.08,8  (1940)    9.10 ¦ 
H/M60       11. Morgenthaler Kurt                   44 Biezwil                     1:57.13,9     22.05,3  (5342)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     14:09.14,1   5:40.04,4  (1591)    8.29 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:40.18,5     46.09,9  (5343)    5.13 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Moritz Waldemar                     66 D-Marl                     12:40.50,9   4:54.45,9  (1769)    7.36 ¦ 
TS3/M60      1. Moser Benno                         43 Berneck                    10:38.51,2       -----  (1409)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Moser Christian                     59 A-Innsbruck                13:38.12,8   5:55.44,6   (473)    8.10 ¦ 
K/F6         7. Moser Damara                        98 Büren an der Aare              2.26,6      0.09,8  (5344)    4.53 ¦ 
K/M5         5. Moser Dennis                        95 Büren an der Aare              6.52,0      0.28,7  (5345)    4.34 ¦ 
V/TEAM       6. Moser Jürg, Orpund                  43 Biella Team 3               1:27.23,8     20.23,6  (7010)    6.01 ¦ 
TS2/M20      6. Moser Martin                        76 Lyss                        6:37.04,0   1:57.03,5   (872)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M20     57. Moser Michael                       80 Bern                       15:26.19,6   6:47.18,6   (570)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M55    114. Moser Nicolas                       47 Zürich                     19:36.33,1  11:07.23,4  (1241)   11.45 ¦ 
K/F5         9. Moser Raina Linda                   95 Safnern                        9.00,3      2.05,5  (5346)    6.00 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                   1:39.34,1     26.42,2  (5347)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M40    151. Moser Roland                        62 Riehen                     11:55.20,3   4:25.18,0  (1410)    7.09 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke                15:24.33,0   5:48.11,6  (1102)    9.14 ¦ 
100/M50    128. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                    13:19.26,7   5:07.25,1  (1999)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M35     80. Mosmüller Thorsten                  68 D-Rödersheim-Gronau        11:33.03,5   3:46.58,5  (1412)    6.55 ¦ 
M/M35       13. Mossavati Kaveh                     65 Oeschgen                    4:06.37,4   1:14.35,2  (5705)    5.50 ¦ 
100/W40     48. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  17:05.29,6   8:38.06,6  (1224)   10.15 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Mrozek Grzegorz                     77 PL-Swinna                  14:28.01,4   5:49.00,4  (1413)    8.40 ¦ 
H/M50        9. Mueller Heinz                       50 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.27,6     25.47,7  (5745)    5.05 ¦ 
TS3/M60      4. Mueller Theo                        42 Gretzenbach                12:27.26,9   1:48.35,7  (1907)    9.43 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Mueller Urs Alfred                  49 Zürich                      4:20.44,5     52.48,0  (5683)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                 13:51.30,2   2:01.19,4  (1065)    8.18 ¦ 
TS2/M20     12. Mühlemann Samuel                    78 Bern                        7:30.43,9   2:50.43,4  (2058)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:34.45,1   2:22.43,5  (1699)    6.20 ¦ 
M/M40       12. Mühlheim Thomas                     62 Biel/Bienne                 3:47.51,2     53.42,6  (5349)    5.24 ¦ 
100/W55      6. Mühlhuber Christine                 49 D-Grasbrunn                12:39.05,5   2:20.09,0  (1414)    7.35 ¦ 
100/W55     22. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-Oberschleißheim          21:20.46,4  11:01.49,9  (1723)   12.48 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Müllauer Christopher                72 Affoltern                  11:09.27,9   3:48.43,1  (2092)    6.41 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Müller Bernhard+Jörg Martin+Kramer  ?? Kerzerslauf 1               7:07.55,8     31.54,6  (3010)    4.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Müller Bernhard+Hügli Jürg+Florinet ?? Kerzerslauf 2               8:47.30,5   1:25.05,4  (3011)    5.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    44. Müller Bernhard+Hans Peter+Tschacht ?? Kerzerslauf 3               9:50.04,4   2:27.39,3  (3012)    5.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Müller Bernhard+Affolter Urs+Affolt ?? Kerzerslauf 4               9:17.41,4   1:55.16,3  (3071)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M45    121. Müller Eberhard                     56 D-Hungen                   11:41.40,8   3:59.12,6  (1781)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Müller Eugen                        59 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      13:48.31,4   6:06.03,2  (1415)    8.17 ¦ 
100/W45     22. Müller Evelyn                       58 D-Köln                     15:13.15,1   5:49.32,1  (1647)    9.07 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Müller Gudrun                       48 D-Reutlingen                4:56.48,6     30.52,9  (5350)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     12:22.28,8   4:40.00,6   (883)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M65     37. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    17:32.28,1   7:23.50,2  (1029)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH              12:14.17,7   3:45.08,0  (1910)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 15:03.16,8   3:13.06,0   (970)    9.01 ¦ 
B/M55        6. Müller Leo                          48 Laupersdorf                 1:55.00,4     41.06,0  (5351)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M50     31. Müller-Mannhardt Peter              53 D-Meerbusch                10:17.34,9   2:05.33,3   (349)    6.10 ¦ 
B/W50        6. Müller Margret                      51 Laupersdorf                 1:59.25,6     41.08,8  (5352)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 13:16.04,3   5:46.02,0   (397)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Müller Mathias                      65 D-Erlangen                 10:26.52,2   2:40.47,2   (577)    6.16 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:54.18,6      0.10,0  (5667)    4.07 ¦ 
B/W35        3. Müller Melanie                      69 Biel                        1:44.30,1      8.31,2  (5353)    7.12 ¦ 
100/W30      7. Müller Melanie                      74 D-Duisburg                 13:31.02,8   3:57.03,4   (420)    8.06 ¦ 
B/M30        4. Müller Patrick                      70 Bern                        1:08.40,3     16.54,0  (5354)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Müller Paul Jürgen                  65 D-Solingen                 12:51.21,8   5:05.16,8   (396)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M40    267. Müller Raimund                      64 D-Lampertheim              18:05.43,8  10:35.41,5   (231)   10.51 ¦ 
H/M30       35. Müller Raphael                      70 Burgdorf                    2:03.17,8     43.01,1  (5355)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M40    136. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               11:41.10,8   4:11.08,5   (322)    7.00 ¦ 
B/W55        1. Müller Silvia                       47 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.05,2       -----  (5728)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M35    170. Müller Simone                       65 D-Gehrden                  17:32.28,1   9:46.23,1  (1689)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Müller Werner                       37 D-Berlin                   12:05.20,4   1:56.42,5   (714)    7.15 ¦ 
K/M3         4. Mundok Marian                       91 CZ-Luzna u Rakovnika           9.47,2      0.21,3  (5763)    3.54 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Mungenast Matthias                  56 D-Stutensee                11:40.37,6   3:58.09,4   (584)    7.00 ¦ 
H/M35       56. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:30.26,0   1:12.07,3  (5565)    7.07 ¦ 
B/MJ         7. Musy Jerome                         90 La Sagne NE                 1:15.35,4     17.59,3  (5356)    5.12 ¦ 
K/F6         4. Musyoka Larissa                     97 Biel/Bienne                    2.20,9      0.04,1  (5726)    4.41 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Mutz Dieter                         54 D-Lörrach                   3:58.02,3     35.43,8  (1620)    6.08 ¦ 

Total 221



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.