Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M50        1. Labrenz Wolfgang                    51 D-Altdörnfeld               3:15.15,2       -----  (5620)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M40    245. Labs Michael                        61 D-Berlin                   16:18.07,2   8:48.04,9   (256)    9.46 ¦ 
100/M40     44. Labudzki Dariusz                    60 PL-Sandomierz               9:31.35,2   2:01.32,9  (1379)    5.42 ¦ 
H/M40       46. Lacappelle Guy                      61 Basel                       2:30.24,6   1:11.48,9  (5808)    7.07 ¦ 
V/TEAM      13. Lacher Beatrice, Biel/Bienne        59 Rocky und seine Hühner      1:59.29,6     52.29,4  (7015)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Lachmann Burkhard, D-Wehretal       62 TSV 1869 Herleshausen      11:45.18,1   4:15.15,8  (1740)    7.03 ¦ 
H/M35       50. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare          2:06.26,7     48.08,0  (5841)    5.59 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Ladner George                       54 Jona                        1:48.21,5     26.41,6  (5779)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  11:51.30,1   4:09.01,9   (968)    7.06 ¦ 
TS1/W45      2. Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                    4:20.02,0     45.48,3  (1380)    6.42 ¦ 
H/W55        3. Lambert-Julmy Marie-José            45 Corminboeuf                 2:10.21,3     26.13,6  (5282)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:52.02,1   2:21.59,8  (1601)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Lammel Georg                        63 D-Bergisch Gladbach        13:50.43,1   6:20.40,8   (270)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M40    255. Lammer Bernd                        61 D-Frankfurt am Main        17:19.54,1   9:49.51,8   (253)   10.23 ¦ 
100/M45    216. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    14:52.47,0   7:10.18,8  (1556)    8.55 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 11:48.08,3   4:18.06,0   (837)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:12.07,7   3:29.39,5   (683)    6.43 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Lang Ingeborg B.                    62 D-Püttlingen               13:34.21,3   5:06.58,3   (592)    8.08 ¦ 
100/M40     38. Lang Rudolf                         61 D-Würzburg                  9:26.10,6   1:56.08,3  (1381)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M40      9. Lang Stefan                         64 D-Otterstadt                8:31.12,6   1:01.10,3    (99)    5.06 ¦ 
K/M2         2. Langenegger Nicolas                 90 Meinisberg                    10.37,6      0.30,8  (5283)    4.15 ¦ 
100/W35     20. Langengger Flavia                   65 Oberriet SG                16:50.51,6   7:19.12,0  (1382)   10.06 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     9:29.25,2   1:59.22,9    (96)    5.41 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Langner Lutz                        57 F-Rosenau                   4:14.18,5     51.03,4  (5645)    6.01 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Langner Uwe                         55 D-Efringen-Kirchen          4:14.21,2     51.06,1  (5646)    6.01 ¦ 
TS2/W60      1. Lanini Wey Carmen                   44 Ebnat-Kappel                9:50.11,2       -----  (1383)   10.31 ¦ 
100/M45    236. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.53,8   9:51.25,6  (1162)   10.32 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Lars Dalgaard                       53 La Heutte                  11:07.38,7   2:55.37,1   (948)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Laskowski Miroslaw                  69 PL-Komarowka Podlas        11:09.46,4   3:23.41,4  (1144)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      8:25.43,3   1:04.58,5    (57)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M45     63. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:28.15,6   2:45.47,4   (362)    6.16 ¦ 
H/M50       21. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen              2:10.11,2     48.31,3  (5640)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M50     68. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     11:25.20,1   3:13.18,5   (819)    6.51 ¦ 
H/M50       15. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    1:57.30,0     35.50,1  (5285)    5.34 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      7:24.17,9   1:55.04,5  (1077)    7.55 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Leenstra Hetty                      66 Meggen                      2:05.06,8     15.10,4  (5561)    5.55 ¦ 
H/M60        3. Lehmann Beat                        43 I-Varazze                   1:41.49,3      6.40,7  (5286)    4.49 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:48.58,6     30.39,9  (5287)    5.09 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Lehmann Helma                       53 D-Berlin                    2:14.41,9     35.58,2  (5604)    9.17 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                      1:56.25,9     23.29,7  (5288)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M55     57. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   13:26.38,7   4:57.29,0   (964)    8.03 ¦ 
H/M60       14. Leibundgut Manfred                  44 Bern                        2:05.24,7     30.16,1  (5289)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M35     68. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    11:17.29,6   3:31.24,6  (1775)    6.46 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Leins Franz                         57 D-Waldachtal                5:48.04,8     27.10,0  (1871)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Leiser Detlef                       72 D-Weil der Stadt           13:23.08,4   6:02.23,6   (957)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:59.16,2   3:26.40,4   (900)    7.47 ¦ 
TS2/M40     31. Leistner Jörg                       60 D-Paderborn                 8:32.40,0   4:27.33,3  (1661)    9.08 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Leitner Carmen                      67 D-Aidlingen                13:22.00,3   3:50.20,7  (1384)    8.01 ¦ 
H/M60       16. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                   2:13.25,3     38.16,7  (5290)    6.19 ¦ 
K/F6         8. Lenk Elena                          97 Täuffelen                      2.27,2      0.10,4  (5291)    4.54 ¦ 
K/M5         6. Lenk Joel                           95 Täuffelen                      6.57,7      0.34,4  (5292)    4.38 ¦ 
TS1/M30     11. Lerch Heinz                         72 Erlenbach i. S.             6:35.18,8   3:36.59,2   (288)   10.11 ¦ 
100/M50    157. Lesch Anton                         52 D-Püttlingen               14:45.53,0   6:33.51,4   (524)    8.51 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    11:30.39,1   3:48.10,9   (828)    6.54 ¦ 
H/M30       27. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:53.03,3     32.46,6  (5294)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                 7:46.05,0       -----    (45)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M40    244. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 16:11.24,9   8:41.22,6  (1895)    9.42 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Lewandrowski Mario                  61 D-Berlin                   10:42.58,7   3:12.56,4   (563)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M35    156. Ley Claude                          67 L-Wahl                     15:40.52,1   7:54.47,1  (1196)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M50    106. Lichtenschopf Karl                  54 A-Wien                     12:36.02,0   4:24.00,4   (766)    7.33 ¦ 
100/W45     27. Liechti Christine                   58 Oberburg                   17:48.41,5   8:24.58,5  (2009)   10.41 ¦ 
100/M45    222. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Neuenhof                   16:10.28,8   8:28.00,6   (280)    9.42 ¦ 
100/M30     67. Lièvre Jean-Jacques                 72 Ittigen                    18:43.16,9  11:22.32,1  (1386)   11.13 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                     15:46.56,0   7:17.46,3  (1178)    9.28 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 4:05.59,0   1:13.16,2  (5296)    5.49 ¦ 
100/STAF    57. Linder Patricia+Kunz Damian+Linder  86 No risk, No fun            12:14.09,2   4:51.44,1  (3035)    7.20 ¦ 
H/M55        1. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:32.56,2       -----  (5297)    4.24 ¦ 
TS1/W20      3. Lingg Daniela                       79 Schötz                      5:57.51,1   1:34.02,6  (1387)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Linhart Gernot                      44 D-Gießen                   13:40.30,5   4:07.54,7  (1318)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M35     12. Link Klaus                          65 D-Glashütten                9:06.11,2   1:20.06,2  (1944)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Linn Hans-Martin                    65 D-Essing                    9:40.33,5   1:54.28,5   (386)    5.48 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                1:45.09,4      6.25,7  (5298)    7.15 ¦ 
100/MP      28. LCPL Linton John, GB-Armagh         69 Royal Irish 4              15:51.43,3   7:59.53,1  (3308)    9.31 ¦ 
100/M35    167. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                   16:57.26,8   9:11.21,8  (1702)   10.10 ¦ 
H/W30        5. Locher Gaby                         72 Lyss                        2:16.10,1     21.05,3  (5827)    6.27 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Locher Hansueli+Schenk Andreas+Loch 60 Frauenkappelen              8:19.56,1     57.31,0  (3036)    4.59 ¦ 
100/W35     10. Locher Ursula                       68 Wattenwil                  13:18.30,3   3:46.50,7  (1389)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                  10:15.48,1   2:33.19,9   (145)    6.09 ¦ 
K/M4         6. Loeffel Colin                       94 La Chaux-de-Fonds              6.31,4      0.31,0  (5300)    4.20 ¦ 
K/F6         3. Loeffel Florine                     97 La Chaux-de-Fonds              2.19,9      0.03,1  (5301)    4.39 ¦ 
K/M3         2. Loeffel Romain                      91 La Chaux-de-Fonds              9.26,2      0.00,3  (5302)    3.46 ¦ 
H/M30       29. Löffel Markus                       72 Walkringen                  1:54.37,0     34.20,3  (5303)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M35     36. Lohmann Carsten                     66 D-Hamburg                   9:57.12,4   2:11.07,4   (735)    5.58 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Lohmann Martin                      47 D-Recklinghausen            7:56.45,3   2:27.31,9  (1127)    8.29 ¦ 
K/F3         5. Lohri Mélodie                       92 Lamboing                      11.04,4      0.39,9  (5735)    4.25 ¦ 
100/M55     35. Long Jean-Claude                    47 F-Saint-Julien-en-genevoi  11:57.20,5   3:28.10,8   (661)    7.10 ¦ 
V/TEAM       3. Loosli Daniel, Biel                 60 Täli-Runners                1:18.35,6     11.35,4  (7003)    5.25 ¦ 
H/M50        6. Loosli Martin                       53 Basel                       1:41.27,9     19.48,0  (5304)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Lorenz Erich                        51 D-Ebermannstadt            12:32.03,0   4:20.01,4   (379)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M20     75. Lorenz Mario                        76 D-Wilkau-Hasslau           20:05.36,8  11:26.35,8  (1390)   12.03 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Loretan Ewald                       62 Varen                      13:23.02,2   5:52.59,9   (400)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   8:45.56,1   1:03.27,9    (48)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M45    210. Lösch Rainer                        58 D-Bischofsheim             14:30.24,4   6:47.56,2   (633)    8.42 ¦ 
100/M55     99. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:45.16,0   8:16.06,3  (1099)   10.03 ¦ 
TS1/W55      2. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                    5:58.58,2     18.53,4  (1391)    9.15 ¦ 
TS3/M60      5. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                     16:39.33,5   6:00.42,3  (1215)   12.59 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Löw Walter                          48 D-Bad Homburg              12:31.59,8   4:02.50,1   (747)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M40     99. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       10:47.51,9   3:17.49,6  (1972)    6.28 ¦ 
H/M30       24. Lucarelli Alessandro                74 Asp                         1:48.24,4     28.07,7  (5790)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M70      3. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                     13:38.30,6   1:48.19,8  (1034)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M40    110. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    11:04.29,4   3:34.27,1   (363)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M30      3. Luder Beat                          72 Kirchberg BE                8:23.44,5   1:02.59,7  (2083)    5.02 ¦ 
B/MJ         8. Lüdi Beat, Bolligen                 85 Gym Hofwil                  1:24.26,0     26.49,9  (5306)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Lueg Ingo                           53 D-Iserlohn                 11:03.54,0   2:51.52,4   (702)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M30     22. Luescher Urs                        74 Bonstetten                 10:46.38,1   3:25.53,3  (2003)    6.27 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Luetolf Markus                      64 Studen BE                   1:35.16,8     16.41,1  (5649)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M45    205. Luginbuehl Andreas                  59 Liestal                    13:51.50,5   6:09.22,3   (325)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Luginbühl Peter                     68 Kerzers                     9:50.44,6   2:04.39,6  (1393)    5.54 ¦ 
B/M40        5. Lunz Walter                         60 Safnern                     1:08.28,7      5.01,7  (5688)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M50     22. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    9:58.16,2   1:46.14,6   (659)    5.58 ¦ 
H/W40        8. Lurtz Ute                           64 D-Bad Säckingen             2:30.24,5   1:04.59,3  (5809)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M20     15. Lüscher Hanspeter                   78 Zürich                     10:46.37,6   2:07.36,6   (128)    6.27 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Lüscher Patrick                     74 Biel/Bienne                 3:31.46,1     33.26,5  (2077)    5.27 ¦ 
TS2/M50     11. Lustenberger Beat                   53 Hellbühl                    6:46.24,0   1:38.15,8   (848)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M35     41. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                   10:08.20,6   2:22.15,6  (2004)    6.05 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                        1:57.15,5     18.31,8  (5309)    8.05 ¦ 
H/M30       30. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bern                        1:54.59,0     34.42,3  (5310)    5.26 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:53.49,3   1:38.34,1  (5311)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Lüttich Karl-Heinz                  40 D-Garbsen                  11:45.44,9   2:13.09,1   (751)    7.03 ¦ 

Total 119



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.