Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/STAF    15. Haag Sandra+Brunner Thomas+Haag San 67 Räterschen                  8:27.31,8   1:05.06,7  (3030)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1240)   13.12 ¦ 
100/M65     36. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                 17:09.16,4   7:00.38,5  (1193)   10.17 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Maintal                  11:52.56,7   4:10.28,5   (457)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M50    146. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    14:12.32,2   6:00.30,6   (995)    8.31 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  4:41.34,6   1:47.26,0  (5192)    6.40 ¦ 
M/W20        6. Häberli Nicole                      84 Lengnau                     5:57.30,7   2:13.58,4  (5593)    8.28 ¦ 
M/M50       11. Haberthür Thomas                    52 Basel                       4:41.11,4   1:25.56,2  (5193)    6.39 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Hackel Marco+Häner Hansjörg+Dietsch 74 Team TVM                    9:46.28,5   3:10.27,3  (3031)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    146. Hackenberg Roland                   59 D-Stuttgart                12:09.29,4   4:27.01,2  (1332)    7.17 ¦ 
H/MJ         4. Hadorn Christian                    87 Ochlenberg                  1:56.40,2     28.22,2  (5194)    5.31 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Haeberli Ruedi                      63 Hausen b. Brugg             4:46.16,2   1:18.56,9  (1145)    7.22 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                 4:47.57,0   1:32.41,8  (5662)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M50     69. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:25.23,9   3:13.22,3   (876)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Haerdle Werner                      43 D-Gundelfingen             12:22.49,8   2:50.14,0  (1052)    7.25 ¦ 
TS1/M50     11. Haeuselmann Christoph               54 Birsfelden                  4:21.59,2     59.40,7  (2087)    6.45 ¦ 
TS1/W40      6. Häfliger Doris                      60 Cham                        4:35.30,2     51.58,3  (1207)    7.06 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                 3:47.32,1     53.23,5  (5626)    5.23 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Häfliger Ruedi                      59 Cham                        4:49.28,8   1:31.05,7  (1208)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Häge Matthias                       64 D-Frankfurt                12:24.21,5   4:54.19,2  (1815)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M40     43. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           9:30.30,9   2:00.28,6  (1540)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M50    189. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               17:48.00,2   9:35.58,6  (1155)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               12:27.42,8   4:45.14,6   (846)    7.28 ¦ 
H/M50       16. Hähni Andreas                       54 Leissigen                   2:02.22,5     40.42,6  (5196)    5.47 ¦ 
TS3/M45      1. Haiss Ulrich                        56 Glattbrugg                  8:12.26,9       -----   (489)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Halder Roland                       70 D-Kölz                     13:36.03,5   6:15.18,7  (1908)    8.09 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              5:08.00,3       -----  (1541)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M40    155. Halsbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:57.44,9   4:27.42,6  (1786)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M35     97. Halt Bernd                          65 D-Aspach                   11:56.38,4   4:10.33,4   (953)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Hamann Michael                      70 D-Böblingen                14:16.12,8   6:55.28,0  (1880)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Hanfler Gerhard                     49 D-Suhl                     12:26.51,4   3:57.41,7  (1716)    7.28 ¦ 
H/M35       18. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.59,7     24.41,0  (5197)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              13:03.57,0   1:13.46,2  (1003)    7.50 ¦ 
TS2/M30      3. Hann Hans - Peter                   74 A-Fließ                     5:59.24,1     45.07,6   (470)    6.24 ¦ 
H/W40        4. Hanna Beate                         61 D-Marl                      1:57.34,2     32.09,0  (5198)    5.34 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:34.57,8   1:02.22,0   (204)    6.20 ¦ 
B/M20        3. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                   1:07.51,7     12.16,1  (5199)    4.40 ¦ 
100/M40    119. Hans-Jürgen Schlotter               63 D-Horb a.N.                11:18.26,6   3:48.24,3   (478)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:43.32,3   2:01.04,1  (1834)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Hardy Adolf                         42 D-Bielefeld                15:54.48,5   6:22.12,7  (1336)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:13.27,0   1:30.58,8   (126)    5.32 ¦ 
100/W40     12. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               10:51.37,9   2:24.14,9   (715)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M45    219. Hartung Rainer                      57 D-Niederkassel             15:26.44,7   7:44.16,5  (1610)    9.16 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       3. Hasen Christian                     88 Biel/Bienne                 9:18.25,7   2:30.50,7  (1337)    9.57 ¦ 
100/W40     54. Hasen Gabriela                      64 Biel/Bienne                19:18.45,0  10:51.22,0  (1239)   11.35 ¦ 
100/M60     78. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  18:19.35,6   8:46.59,8  (1980)   10.59 ¦ 
100/M45     51. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:06.34,4   2:24.06,2   (131)    6.03 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Haug Fritz                          51 Mellingen                   3:47.19,4     25.00,9  (1338)    5.51 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Heckmann Florian                    77 D-Lohfelden                 6:30.03,4   1:50.02,9   (272)    6.57 ¦ 
100/W50      2. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:22.42,8   1:46.21,4   (703)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Hedrich Karl                        64 D-Saulheim                  9:28.44,5   1:58.42,2   (180)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M20     30. Heer Andreas                        75 Zürich                     11:47.22,0   3:08.21,0   (274)    7.04 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Heger Markus                        65 Biel/Bienne                 5:03.08,6   2:11.06,4  (5201)    7.11 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Hegmann Tobias                      76 D-Großostheim               4:40.00,5       -----   (405)    4.59 ¦ 
100/M20     35. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    12:33.49,9   3:54.48,9  (1339)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M40    225. Heider Thomas                       62 D-Bretzfeld                14:51.13,0   7:21.10,7   (626)    8.54 ¦ 
TS1/M40      9. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                   4:16.55,7     49.36,4  (1656)    6.37 ¦ 
B/WJ         1. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare           1:21.46,7       -----  (5202)    5.38 ¦ 
B/W50        2. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare           1:23.01,4      4.44,6  (5203)    5.43 ¦ 
H/M20       14. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:40.09,8     23.21,0  (5204)    4.44 ¦ 
B/M55        1. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare           1:13.54,4       -----  (5205)    5.05 ¦ 
TS2/M20     20. Heiniger Stefan                     83 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            9:43.46,1   5:03.45,6  (1340)   10.24 ¦ 
TS2/M50     12. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                      7:00.07,1   1:51.58,9   (725)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Heinzmann Roland                    52 D-Grünkraut                11:17.00,0   3:04.58,4   (739)    6.46 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Held Volker                         67 D-Aidlingen                 5:48.03,4     11.57,2  (1899)    6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M20     17. Helfenfinger Dave                   79 Bure                        6:34.08,8   3:07.39,0  (2050)   10.09 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Helferich Gernot                    69 D-Mühlhausen                9:27.21,8   1:41.16,8    (78)    5.40 ¦ 
100/W30     17. Helferich Silke                     70 D-Mühlhausen               17:48.41,0   8:14.41,6   (518)   10.41 ¦ 
100/MP      48. OBLT Heller Markus, Baden           75 Wotan                      20:51.49,8  12:59.59,6  (3373)   12.31 ¦ 
100/M60     53. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 13:40.32,3   4:07.56,5  (1092)    8.12 ¦ 
100/W55     13. Hellmann Elvira                     49 D-Ehningen                 13:22.00,0   3:03.03,5  (1341)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Huettenberg               9:26.49,0   1:56.46,7   (392)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             15:22.53,0   5:50.17,2   (983)    9.13 ¦ 
H/M20       16. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Winterthur                  1:43.57,1     27.08,3  (5781)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell                8:44.33,8   1:14.31,5   (193)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Hennemann Heribert                  48 D-Ratingen                 11:55.42,9   3:26.33,2  (1771)    7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Hennen Heinz                        59 D-Iffeldorf                 6:00.27,0     39.32,2  (1901)    6.25 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Hennes Elmar                        77 D-Rommersheim               7:19.48,0   2:39.47,5   (599)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Poppenhausen             11:04.14,1   3:18.09,1  (1842)    6.38 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                      6:53.35,9       -----  (1788)    7.22 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Henzelin Pascale+Henzelin Pascale+H 64 F-Annemasse                12:39.06,3   4:32.23,1  (3209)    7.35 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:35.15,7   2:11.32,7   (874)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Herholz Helge Dr.                   55 D-Heidenheim                8:39.10,6     56.42,4  (1342)    5.11 ¦ 
H/W35        4. Herholz Nicol                       68 D-Herford                   1:57.37,5      7.41,1  (5206)    5.34 ¦ 
H/M30       12. Hermann Christoph                   71 Windisch                    1:36.55,0     16.38,3  (5207)    4.35 ¦ 
WALK       ---  San Gfr Hermans Franz               66 Weinfelden                  2:17.38,6     38.54,9  (5597)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M40     75. Hertam Olaf                         63 D-Calau                    10:15.11,7   2:45.09,4   (587)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M45    124. Hertfelder Karl-Heinz               56 D-Bietigheim               11:44.19,0   4:01.50,8  (1713)    7.02 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Hertz Gisela                        55 D-Steinfurt                11:51.21,1   2:27.38,1   (546)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M50    103. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen                12:32.56,1   4:20.54,5   (712)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Hesse Jörn                          74 D-Freden                    8:49.24,3   1:28.39,5   (419)    5.17 ¦ 
TS2/M45     12. Hessler Peter                       58 D-Erlangen                  6:21.14,1   1:00.19,3  (1975)    6.47 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Heuser Erna                         46 Jens                        1:53.31,1     14.47,4  (5209)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M40     23. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:09.32,7   1:39.30,4  (1955)    5.29 ¦ 
TS1/M45      3. Heusner Holger                      55 D-Neunkirchen-Seelscheid    3:46.46,6     28.23,5   (709)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Heutschi Franz                      60 Ennetbaden                 10:54.53,3   3:24.51,0   (203)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M55    106. STUFFZ Heyen Hans-Jürgen            48 D-Leinburg                 17:27.47,8   8:58.38,1  (3332)   10.28 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Hiebl Elke                          64 D-Bodenmais                 8:27.23,0       -----   (695)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Hilbrink-Späth Manfred, D-Lage      49 GMRV  Lage                 18:01.01,2   9:31.51,5  (1343)   10.48 ¦ 
100/M40    166. Hildebrand Thomas                   60 D-Remscheid                12:14.08,7   4:44.06,4  (1658)    7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Hilgers Ferdi                       48 D-Duisburg                  4:37.21,3     18.02,4  (1805)    7.08 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Hilpert Michael                     84 Zofingen                    1:32.32,1     15.43,3  (5794)    4.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Hiltbrand Andreas+Hiltbrand Andreas 55 Hihahäse                    7:56.58,5     34.33,4  (3032)    4.46 ¦ 
100/W45     12. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  12:12.08,4   2:48.25,4   (768)    7.19 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                   4:11.49,4     53.26,3   (738)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                8:58.21,8     29.12,1   (118)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Hirner Stefan                       63 D-Wustenriet               10:23.55,9   2:53.53,6  (1831)    6.14 ¦ 
M/M20       12. Hirsch Andreas                      77 D-Mannheim                  4:41.33,5   1:33.40,2  (5210)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Sutz                       10:57.21,5   3:27.19,2   (854)    6.34 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  4:17.23,4     49.26,9  (5212)    6.06 ¦ 
H/M35       16. Hirschi Daniel                      66 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.46,6     23.27,9  (5804)    4.49 ¦ 
100/MP      26. CPL Hirst Malcolm, GB-Mönchengladba 77 DCSA (G)                   15:42.18,7   7:50.28,5  (3310)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                    11:42.07,1   4:12.04,8   (277)    7.01 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Hochdörffer Anja                    69 D-Sauerlach                13:08.37,0   3:36.57,4   (445)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:37.21,9   4:51.16,9   (996)    7.34 ¦ 
100/W50      1. Hochstein Gerlinde                  53 D-Herbrechtingen            9:36.21,4       -----   (775)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M50    153. Hochstein Heinrich                  53 D-Herbrechtingen           14:35.08,0   6:23.06,4   (778)    8.45 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Hochstrasser Anna                   55 Egliswil                    1:42.32,5      3.48,8  (5213)    7.04 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Hochstrasser Theo                   49 Egliswil                    1:43.50,7      5.07,0  (5214)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    229. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                  16:38.42,9   8:56.14,7  (1344)    9.59 ¦ 
TS1/M35     15. Hofen Stefan                        68 D-Ludwishafen               4:50.46,9   2:14.05,8  (1739)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M35    105. Hofer Alex                          66 Hendschiken                12:19.59,5   4:33.54,5   (622)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M20     57. Hofer Remo                          79 Bern                       15:26.19,6   6:47.18,6   (569)    9.15 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Hofer Ruth                          58 St. Gallen                 13:36.14,5   4:12.31,5  (1345)    8.09 ¦ 
B/M60        3. Hoffmann Dietmar                    43 D-Ludwigshafen              1:49.17,0     27.15,4  (5627)    7.32 ¦ 
100/M40    230. Hoffmann Gerhard                    60 D-Kitzingen                15:04.17,0   7:34.14,7  (1924)    9.02 ¦ 
M/M60        7. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      6:08.09,7   2:14.30,3  (5621)    8.43 ¦ 
100/M40     26. Hofmann Heribert                    61 D-Frensdorf                 9:14.05,0   1:44.02,7   (125)    5.32 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    4:00.13,5   1:06.04,9  (5216)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M50      4. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:40.50,6     28.49,0    (87)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Höger Gerhard                       36 D-Wittenberge              11:20.36,7   1:11.58,8  (1688)    6.48 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Hohl Heinz                          66 Attiswil                    3:59.33,4   1:07.31,2  (5660)    5.40 ¦ 
TS1/M50     16. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    5:27.43,6   2:05.25,1  (1142)    8.26 ¦ 
M/W30        5. Hohl Susanne                        72 Attiswil                    5:03.08,5     59.00,5  (5661)    7.11 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:53.22,0   6:20.46,2  (1542)    9.32 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Hohr Martin                         56 D-Dipperz                  12:13.31,8   4:31.03,6   (222)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             19:51.51,2   9:43.13,3  (1201)   11.55 ¦ 
TS1/M35     18. Holliger Christoph                  69 Biel/Bienne                 6:31.03,7   3:54.22,6  (1346)   10.04 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               9:45.03,3     12.27,5  (1736)    5.51 ¦ 
H/M20       24. Holmes Chris                        80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.44,0     47.55,2  (5217)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Hölter Hans                         47 D-Wuppertal                12:15.27,6   3:46.17,9   (210)    7.21 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Hölterhoff Andreas                  63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:44.11,4     25.35,7  (5218)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             10:57.50,6   2:28.40,9   (844)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M30     62. Honemann Volker                     70 D-Minden                   15:24.31,2   8:03.46,4  (1347)    9.14 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Hönger Andreas+Hönger Andreas+Thome 60 d'Vorjahressieger           9:28.58,9   2:06.33,8  (3033)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M40    219. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  14:43.49,1   7:13.46,8   (675)    8.50 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Höpfner Marco                       75 D-Göppingen                 8:39.01,0       -----    (66)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M35       39. Hopmann Stefan                      67 Zürich                      1:55.18,8     37.00,1  (5843)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M35    145. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     14:35.00,9   6:48.55,9   (978)    8.45 ¦ 
100/M30     29. Hörler Marc                         73 Wil SG                     11:14.51,8   3:54.07,0  (1794)    6.44 ¦ 
100/W55     15. Horn Gisela                         45 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,4   3:30.19,9  (1016)    8.17 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Horn Marco                          73 D-Wilkau-Haßlau            11:56.37,6   3:47.48,6  (1163)    9.19 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   13:49.16,2   4:16.40,4   (922)    8.17 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Schneeberg               12:27.18,3   5:06.33,5    (77)    7.28 ¦ 
TS3/W30      1. Hörst Susanne                       71 D-Schneeberg               10:45.04,2       -----  (1724)    8.23 ¦ 
M/M20        4. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                      3:44.41,1     36.47,8  (5665)    5.19 ¦ 
100/M55     27. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:30.48,8   3:01.39,1   (862)    6.54 ¦ 
TS1/M45     17. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      5:16.34,3   1:58.11,2   (314)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:40.07,4   3:54.02,4   (932)    7.00 ¦ 
TS1/M45     19. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                   5:32.46,0   2:14.22,9  (2032)    8.34 ¦ 
100/M35    168. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 17:19.02,6   9:32.57,6  (1217)   10.23 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Hotz Therese                        58 Uster                       5:26.27,6   2:00.48,6  (5220)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                14:34.40,4   6:05.30,7  (1043)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M35    183. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 21:10.08,0  13:24.03,0  (1543)   12.42 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Hubacher Olivier                    80 Sursee                      7:17.16,3   2:37.15,8  (1885)    7.47 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Huber Boris                         77 Riken AG                    4:30.28,5   1:03.58,7  (1648)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M45    193. Huber Dölf                          56 Höri                       13:26.37,3   5:44.09,1   (257)    8.03 ¦ 
M/M40        1. Huber Dominique                     63 Nenzlingen                  2:54.08,6       -----  (5679)    4.07 ¦ 
100/W40     45. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                15:47.40,4   7:20.17,4  (1174)    9.28 ¦ 
H/M40       41. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:12.28,4     53.52,7  (5221)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40    154. Huber Rene                          64 Effretikon                 11:56.19,9   4:26.17,6  (1005)    7.09 ¦ 
100/W40      6. Huber Ute                           61 D-Bodelshausen              9:41.22,2   1:13.59,2  (1544)    5.48 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Huber Verena+Huber Verena+Luder Urs 62 Jogging für Alle Lyss 3     9:26.18,2     33.44,6  (3007)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:04.30,9   2:34.28,6   (398)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M20     72. Huerlimann Marcel                   81 Kriens                     18:30.46,6   9:51.45,6  (1983)   11.06 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Hug Maria-Dolores                   78 Bottmingen                 17:40.42,5   8:00.55,6  (1348)   10.36 ¦ 
H/M35       52. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:12.35,5     54.16,8  (5222)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M50     40. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:27.27,4   2:15.25,8   (352)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M55     31. Huggenberger Kurt                   49 Zürich                     11:50.44,1   3:21.34,4   (994)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Hugger Hans-Dieter                  51 D-Stuttgart                11:06.22,1   2:54.20,5   (485)    6.39 ¦ 
TS1/M50     17. Huguenin Francis                    54 Le Locle                    5:34.52,3   2:12.33,8  (2070)    8.37 ¦ 
B/W50        4. Huguenin Rosmarie                   54 Grenchen                    1:33.40,6     15.23,8  (5223)    6.27 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.48,8     32.00,0  (5224)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M45    204. Hülsenbeck Lothar                   58 D-Duisburg                 13:50.50,2   6:08.22,0   (439)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:21.56,0   1:51.53,7    (52)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                12:32.27,3   5:02.25,0   (875)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                 16:51.33,3   6:42.55,4  (2099)   10.06 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Hunziker-Reisig Brigitte            53 Zürich                     15:21.42,7   5:45.21,3  (1760)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M35    143. Hurni Claudio                       67 Orpund                     14:04.10,0   6:18.05,0   (456)    8.26 ¦ 
100/MP      34. CPL Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel        59 Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3356)   10.37 ¦ 
100/M45     35. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr AG                     9:44.56,0   2:02.27,8   (186)    5.50 ¦ 
K/F3         2. Huser Danilena                      91 Meinisberg                    10.41,2      0.16,7  (5755)    4.16 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Huth Sven                           63 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:15.15,8   3:45.13,5   (435)    6.45 ¦ 
M/M65        3. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              5:18.57,6   1:31.42,7  (5678)    7.33 ¦ 

Total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.