Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B/M60        2. Gabathuler Heinrich                 43 Allschwil                   1:25.35,5      3.33,9  (5875)    5.54 ¦ 
100/W55      9. Gäbell Franziska                    49 D-Schöneck                 13:11.43,8   2:52.47,3  (1750)    7.55 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Gäbell Heinrich                     38 D-Schöneck                  5:16.40,7   1:29.25,8  (5623)    7.30 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach                6:22.20,0   1:14.11,8   (805)    6.48 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach                7:23.03,0     47.19,1   (867)    7.53 ¦ 
100/M20     64. Gafner Albert                       81 Davos Platz                16:29.16,2   7:50.15,2  (1538)    9.53 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen                19:52.55,8   9:44.17,9  (1936)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M40    270. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  19:52.56,2  12:22.53,9  (1897)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M20     31. Gajer Markus                        79 D-Freiburg                 11:49.38,9   3:10.37,9  (1539)    7.05 ¦ 
H/M35       42. Galavotti Enrico                    65 Birr                        1:55.55,5     37.36,8  (5169)    5.29 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:30.04,4   1:53.43,0   (915)    6.54 ¦ 
B/M20        7. Gammeter Adrian                     75 Orpund                      1:15.05,6     19.30,0  (5170)    5.10 ¦ 
B/M35        3. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:03.28,7     13.11,0  (5171)    4.22 ¦ 
H/M20        2. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:17.34,0      0.45,2  (5172)    3.40 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:26.51,2   1:14.49,6   (130)    5.40 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Garbea Stefan                       57 D-Freiburg                  4:45.38,3   1:22.23,2  (5643)    6.46 ¦ 
B/M45        3. Garcia Juan                         59 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.19,7      9.37,8  (5615)    4.59 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Gärtner Peter+Keusen Stefan+Liechti 65 Verofit                     7:58.27,1     36.02,0  (3017)    4.47 ¦ 
100/W35     25. Gärtner Viktoria                    65 D-Oftersheim               17:59.14,3   8:27.34,7  (1315)   10.47 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Gasser Christian+Christian Gasser+M 76 Brunegg selction            9:12.54,0   2:36.52,8  (3027)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M45     14. Gattenmeyer Gerhard                 58 D-Höttingen                 8:56.02,5   1:13.34,3  (1752)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M20     29. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen               11:45.53,3   3:06.52,3   (286)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Gauch Anias-Luca                    82 Biel/Bienne                13:29.56,7   4:50.55,7  (2090)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   12:08.16,4   4:38.14,1  (1596)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M40    268. Gauer Manfred-Stephan               63 B-Gavere                   19:17.07,5  11:47.05,2  (1867)   11.34 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Gäumann Coni+Gäumann Coni+Kaufmann  70 Mettmenstetten             10:25.58,3   2:19.15,1  (3211)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   8:48.55,2  (1991)   10.22 ¦ 
100/W50     23. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:18.04,9   7:41.43,5  (1992)   10.22 ¦ 
TS3/W40      1. Gavillet Nicole                     63 Aegerten                    9:18.43,4       -----   (353)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Gebert Dieter                       66 D-Muenchen                 11:17.55,1   3:31.50,1   (289)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:42.57,3   2:30.55,7   (164)    6.25 ¦ 
100/W35      2. Gedig Kerstin                       65 D-Duisburg                 10:11.42,1     40.02,5   (142)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M55     38. Gehlbach Albrecht                   49 D-Streithausen             12:07.51,5   3:38.41,8   (949)    7.16 ¦ 
B/W35        2. Gehri Monika                        66 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.10,6      1.11,7  (5891)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     12:24.02,3   4:12.00,7  (1316)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M35    142. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:58.43,1   6:12.38,1   (917)    8.23 ¦ 
100/W35     17. Gehrke Stephanie                    66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,2   5:41.54,6  (1650)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M35    155. Gehrke Ulli                         66 D-Witten                   15:13.34,3   7:27.29,3  (1651)    9.08 ¦ 
B/M20       10. Geier Alexandre                     77 Peseux                      1:18.45,8     23.10,2  (5174)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M60     15. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                11:35.49,6   2:03.13,8   (161)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     78. Geiger Gerhard                      55 D-Hasel                    10:48.44,6   3:06.16,4   (606)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M40    103. Geiger Manfred                      62 D-Hasel                    10:56.35,6   3:26.33,3  (1791)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M35    126. Geiger Steffen                      65 D-Hatten                   13:07.35,8   5:21.30,8   (282)    7.52 ¦ 
K/F3         6. Geiser Micheline                    92 Ligerz                        11.39,0      1.14,5  (5175)    4.39 ¦ 
H/W20       13. Geisser Corina                      80 Neuchâtel                   2:04.41,8     20.40,7  (5176)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M35    150. Gemes Raphael                       65 Aïre                       14:53.56,9   7:07.51,9   (303)    8.56 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     7:47.31,6   1:27.21,5   (641)    8.20 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:01.55,6   2:15.50,6   (797)    6.01 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Gerber Andreas                      43 Magglingen/Macolin          1:43.14,4      8.05,8  (5888)    4.53 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:35.53,8   2:04.14,2   (668)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                   6:12.07,0     51.12,2   (902)    6.37 ¦ 
K/F4         7. Gerber Celina, Lyss                 94 Mädchenriege Lyss              6.56,4      0.49,7  (5177)    4.37 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Gerber Crispin                      77 Oberglatt                   6:03.05,1   2:36.35,3   (474)    9.21 ¦ 
100/M45    130. Gerber Daniel                       57 Aarau                      11:47.00,5   4:04.32,3  (1981)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M45    239. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:00.33,6  10:18.05,4  (1223)   10.48 ¦ 
100/W50     20. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:14.23,1   6:38.01,7  (1130)    9.44 ¦ 
H/M30       37. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:12.17,8     52.01,1  (5179)    6.16 ¦ 
B/M30        5. Gerber Michael                      71 Bern                        1:09.43,1     17.56,8  (5178)    4.48 ¦ 
TS1/M20     21. Gerber Moritz                       81 Winkel                      7:06.42,4   3:40.12,6  (1317)   10.59 ¦ 
H/M30       25. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:48.49,7     28.33,0  (5180)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                    7:57.47,5     37.02,7  (2048)    4.46 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Gerber Thomas                       68 Meggen                      1:48.31,4     30.12,7  (5551)    5.08 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                   18:32.46,8   9:09.03,8  (2088)   11.07 ¦ 
100/M50     41. Gerig Paul                          53 Attinghausen               10:27.56,9   2:15.55,3  (2049)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40    150. Gerlach Jörg                        60 D-Bergkamen                11:55.18,5   4:25.16,2   (254)    7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Gerle Ulrich                        49 D-Neckarsulm                6:36.40,2   1:07.26,8   (834)    7.04 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                    7:09.19,3   2:29.18,8   (402)    7.39 ¦ 
100/W45     11. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                       12:11.02,3   2:47.19,3   (986)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Geske Michael                       59 D-Münster                   9:28.19,0   1:45.50,8  (1872)    5.40 ¦ 
TS1/W45      3. Gessler Hanne                       57 D-Remseck                   6:01.22,4   2:27.08,7  (1859)    9.18 ¦ 
100/M35    122. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                  13:00.44,0   5:14.39,0   (620)    7.48 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Gfeller Christina                   76 Fribourg                    2:01.22,0     17.20,9  (5811)    5.45 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Sdt Gfeller Paul+Gfeller Paul+Blase 61 LV 95 Burgdorf              6:52.56,7     16.55,5  (3084)    4.07 ¦ 
100/M30     70. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                   19:19.10,8  11:58.26,0  (1707)   11.35 ¦ 
100/M35    128. Giesen Stephan                      65 D-Meerbusch                13:18.31,7   5:32.26,7  (1320)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    10:31.08,5   1:52.07,5  (1942)    6.18 ¦ 
100/M35    119. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                     12:53.04,4   5:06.59,4   (642)    7.43 ¦ 
H/M35       22. Gilg Rainer                         67 Bern                        1:45.22,8     27.04,1  (5552)    4.59 ¦ 
TS2/M30     11. Gilgen Marcel                       73 Gasel                      11:01.57,4   5:47.40,9  (1321)   11.47 ¦ 
100/M50    183. Ginten Clemens                      53 D-Sögel                    16:46.19,4   8:34.17,8   (215)   10.03 ¦ 
K/M3         5. Gionchetta Victor                   92 La Heutte                     10.23,1      0.57,2  (5737)    4.09 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Giotto Liliana+Mayaud Francine+Giot 69 Le Sentier                 10:38.17,3   1:45.43,7  (3016)    6.22 ¦ 
TS1/M45     20. Girard Claud'Alain                  57 Le Locle                    5:34.53,2   2:16.30,1  (2071)    8.37 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Girault Genevieve                   45 F-Naintre                   5:40.04,8       -----   (521)    8.45 ¦ 
TS1/M65      3. Girault Henri                       36 F-Naintre                   5:40.05,3     31.00,0   (692)    8.45 ¦ 
100/M35    179. FW Gisler Thomas                    67 Urdorf                     19:16.54,8  11:30.49,8   (499)   11.34 ¦ 
H/W40        7. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  2:07.20,7     41.55,5  (5639)    6.02 ¦ 
H/W60        2. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                 2:24.41,0     29.30,1  (5638)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M40      7. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:19.52,1     49.49,8    (62)    4.59 ¦ 
100/M40    209. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:52.51,5   6:22.49,2  (1995)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     22:00.00,0  13:30.50,3  (1741)   13.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    46. Gfr Glauser Christoph+Glauser Chris 54 Bremgarten b. Bern          9:52.32,5   2:30.07,4  (3086)    5.55 ¦ 
TS3/M60      6. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       17:06.15,4   6:27.24,2  (2096)   13.20 ¦ 
H/M30       13. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:38.29,8     18.13,1  (5832)    4.40 ¦ 
100/M35    148. Glöckler Kai-Kuno                   66 D-Düsseldorf               14:47.39,3   7:01.34,3   (267)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            14:25.58,2   4:53.22,4  (2054)    8.39 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Gloger Andreas+Elke Franke+Andreas  64 VfL 28 Ellrich              9:19.08,2   1:12.25,0  (3205)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 11:31.48,0   3:49.19,8   (358)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M45     29. Glogger Thomas                      57 D-Augsburg                  9:40.04,8   1:57.36,6   (871)    5.48 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Glogger Urs+Glogger Urs+Jan Verena  68 Münsingen                   9:18.24,7   1:11.41,5  (3210)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M40     12. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   8:38.59,4   1:08.57,1   (138)    5.11 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Gnägi Erhard+Gnägi Erhard+Mathys Ka 59 Jens                        8:49.21,0   1:26.55,9  (3102)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Gnägi Mario                         64 Oberschan                  12:39.04,7   5:09.02,4   (607)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M35     71. Dr.Med. Göbel Dietmar               65 D-VS-Villingen             11:21.23,4   3:35.18,4   (595)    6.48 ¦ 
TS2/W55      2. Göbel Elfriede                      48 A-Wien                      8:09.33,9   1:27.06,8   (637)    8.43 ¦ 
B/M20       12. Godel Ludovick                      83 Bienne                      1:26.57,2     31.21,6  (5181)    5.59 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       2:04.30,2      0.46,9  (5837)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Göhing Edwin                        49 D-Berlin                   14:59.45,8   6:30.36,1  (1861)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Goldbeck Manfred                    56 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,7   4:10.08,5   (716)    7.07 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Goldbeck Margitta                   58 D-Amelinghausen            11:52.36,6   2:28.53,6  (1641)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M45    198. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                     13:31.09,9   5:48.41,7   (745)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Gölitz Andreas                      59 D-Bad Berka                 9:16.46,2   1:34.18,0   (429)    5.34 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen                5:24.07,8       -----  (1833)    8.21 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Göllnitz Heiko                      62 D-Weidenberg               11:39.08,8   4:09.06,5  (1597)    6.59 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                 4:19.18,9       -----   (779)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M40     91. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                 10:38.45,6   3:08.43,3  (1927)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M50     54. Good Ivo                            53 Au SG                      10:45.58,0   2:33.56,4   (838)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Gorgas Robert                       79 D-Oppin                    12:38.34,9   3:59.33,9  (1824)    7.35 ¦ 
TS2/M70      4. Gorisch Hans-Joachim                34 D-Kelkheim Ts.             10:33.21,6   2:05.11,6  (1623)   11.17 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Brunsbüttel              18:38.31,0   6:48.20,2  (1195)   11.11 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  13:40.09,6   5:10.59,9   (982)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Ramlinsburg                11:45.53,8   4:03.25,6  (1973)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35    131. Gotterbarm Jürgen                   69 D-Maikammer                13:25.24,1   5:39.19,1   (483)    8.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    39. Götz Thomas+Ebersmann Hans Jürge+Gö 66 Team TSG Maxdorf            9:38.37,3   2:16.12,2  (3028)    5.47 ¦ 
K/F3         3. Gouillon Florence                   91 Biel/Bienne                   10.57,0      0.32,5  (5182)    4.22 ¦ 
B/M80        1. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:05.33,9       -----  (5183)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Grabow Dieter                       53 D-Braunschweig             10:44.23,0   2:32.21,4   (156)    6.26 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Graf Edith                          56 Burgdorf                    1:50.31,7     11.48,0  (5184)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Graf Karl                           50 D-Goch                      8:48.41,2     36.39,6  (1322)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M35    181. Graf Klaus                          66 D-Effringen                20:31.00,4  12:44.55,4  (1598)   12.18 ¦ 
B/M30        7. Graf Patrick                        73 Bern                        1:12.18,6     20.32,3  (5614)    4.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Graf Peter+Bruno Oppliger+John Roth 66 Midnight Train              8:43.33,9   1:21.08,8  (3068)    5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M35     11. Grah Klaus                          65 D-Mainz                     7:13.33,5   1:37.27,3   (273)    7.43 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 2:12.11,4     33.27,7  (5185)    9.06 ¦ 
TS2/M50     14. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    7:11.51,8   2:03.43,6   (417)    7.41 ¦ 
TS3/M35      6. Grandjean Michel                    69 Prêles                     10:22.03,7   2:59.15,3  (1767)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M45    221. Graner Ulrich                       58 D-Kernen im Remstal        15:51.59,9   8:09.31,7  (1812)    9.31 ¦ 
M/W20        2. Grass Nicole                        78 Bätterkinden                4:05.13,6     21.41,3  (5186)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:58.41,1   2:26.05,3   (197)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Gratz Fister Gudrun                 51 D-Mannheim                 16:23.27,6   6:47.06,2  (1126)    9.50 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:30.48,1   1:04.18,3  (1017)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Graupner Andreas                    69 D-limbach-Oberfrohna       10:35.24,7   2:49.19,7  (1673)    6.21 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:38.45,5     20.26,8  (5187)    4.40 ¦ 
H/W30        8. Gravante Luisa                      70 Möhlin                      2:21.43,9     26.39,1  (5188)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Grazys Vytautas                     67 LT-Vilniaus                 9:39.23,9   1:53.18,9  (1323)    5.47 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil               1:45.55,7     12.59,5  (5757)    5.01 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:31.41,0     13.22,3  (5865)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Greese Eberhard                     42 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,3   3:47.11,5   (636)    7.59 ¦ 
100/W50      8. Greese Sandra                       51 D-Schöneck                 13:19.47,4   3:43.26,0   (640)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M60      3. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                   9:54.22,9     21.47,1  (1705)    5.56 ¦ 
TS2/W40      8. Greif Sonja                         64 D-Frankfurt                10:33.23,7   4:06.56,6  (1625)   11.17 ¦ 
TS2/M35      9. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten            6:45.07,1   1:09.00,9  (1324)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Greszik Torsten                     63 D-Delmenhorst              11:32.28,8   4:02.26,5   (517)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M45     69. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:34.45,5   2:52.17,3   (393)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Griesbeck Ulrich M.                 71 D-Peißenberg                8:48.45,6   1:28.00,8  (1325)    5.17 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Grimm Katharina                     67 Eich                       12:15.53,6   2:44.14,0   (988)    7.21 ¦ 
100/W40     53. Gröbli Jeanette                     64 Lupsingen                  19:04.48,0  10:37.25,0  (1949)   11.26 ¦ 
100/M60     17. Gröbner Lothar                      42 D-Leipzig                  11:37.11,9   2:04.36,1  (1829)    6.58 ¦ 
H/M45        3. Gross Gian                          55 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.49,0      8.03,6  (5851)    4.12 ¦ 
100/W40      3. Gross Martina                       60 D-Kronberg                  8:50.14,3     22.51,3  (1947)    5.18 ¦ 
K/M5         9. Gross Stefan                        96 Hagneck                        7.20,3      0.57,0  (5734)    4.53 ¦ 
B/MJ         2. Grossglauser Jean-Pierre            85 Neuchâtel                   1:04.15,1      6.39,0  (5553)    4.25 ¦ 
100/M50    116. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:48.17,5   4:36.15,9  (1009)    7.40 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Grossmann Jürgen                    67 D-Coburg                    8:47.35,2   1:24.46,8  (1748)    6.51 ¦ 
K/F6        15. Grotz Franziska                     99 Kempten                        3.38,5      1.21,7  (5756)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                   8:51.34,8   1:05.29,8    (68)    5.18 ¦ 
TS1/M50     10. Gruber Christoph                    52 Bolligen                    4:14.17,6     51.59,1  (1700)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Grüdl Joachim                       60 D-Sachsenheim              11:45.09,9   4:15.07,6  (1714)    7.03 ¦ 
TS2/M45      2. Grudnick H.-Otto                    56 D-Ratingen                  5:25.26,2      4.31,4  (1912)    5.48 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                 3:56.01,8     28.42,5  (2072)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                9:46.38,5   2:04.10,3  (1327)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M45     26. Grunert Frank                       57 D-Marnheim                  9:31.19,3   1:48.51,1   (232)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen           12:56.29,6   5:10.24,6  (1328)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M40    204. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:42.10,2   6:12.07,9   (753)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M50     63. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow               11:10.53,2   2:58.51,6   (782)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M35    127. Grysyuk Andriy                      68 Gland                      13:17.33,6   5:31.28,6   (487)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See             10:49.37,0   3:03.32,0   (806)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M60     51. Gubler Erich                        43 Gibswil-Ried               13:36.29,9   4:03.54,1   (931)    8.09 ¦ 
100/MP       1. Brigada Guerrero Delgado Javier, E- 65 Espana 1                    7:51.50,2       -----  (3326)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M65     24. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley Orjulaz             15:22.04,0   5:13.26,1  (1097)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        13:05.19,7   5:35.17,4  (1803)    7.51 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       15:23.40,5   6:54.30,8  (1802)    9.14 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Guillebeau Michel+Guillebeau Michel 74 Road Runners                9:06.38,1   1:44.13,0  (3029)    5.27 ¦ 
100/W35     21. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                16:54.55,4   7:23.15,8  (1330)   10.08 ¦ 
K/F6        10. Guntern Lucie                       97 Haute-Nendaz                   2.29,7      0.12,9  (5749)    4.59 ¦ 
K/F6        14. Guntern Sophie                      99 Haute-Nendaz                   2.59,7      0.42,9  (5748)    5.59 ¦ 
TS3/M30      4. Günthner Stefan                     73 D-Euskirchen               12:10.19,3   4:01.30,3   (307)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M45     86. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala           10:55.01,4   3:12.33,2  (1671)    6.33 ¦ 
H/M55        6. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.57,4     14.01,2  (5190)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M50    179. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:41.59,4   8:29.57,8  (1158)   10.01 ¦ 
B/M35        6. Gutfreund Vincent                   69 Tavannes                    1:04.44,6     14.26,9  (5760)    4.27 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Gutknecht Adrian+Adrian Gutknecht+B 69 Gossliwil Runners           8:53.43,4   1:31.18,3  (3069)    5.20 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Gutknecht Andreas                   82 Murten                      1:31.45,7     14.56,9  (5554)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M55     79. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    14:35.16,5   6:06.06,8  (1904)    8.45 ¦ 
H/M50        7. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:45.13,4     23.33,5  (5191)    4.59 ¦ 
100/M20     51. Gyger Jens                          79 Füllinsdorf                14:23.38,5   5:44.37,5  (1331)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M55     33. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                11:55.07,7   3:25.58,0   (796)    7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    136. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     11:51.58,8   4:09.30,6   (689)    7.07 ¦ 

Total 198



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.