Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35      6. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  8:36.24,2     50.19,2   (175)    5.09 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Facchini Felice                     68 Aarau                       3:43.38,4     51.36,2  (5136)    5.18 ¦ 
TS1/M60      5. Fache Felix                         42 D-Leipzig                   5:09.56,5     55.00,2  (1302)    7.59 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     15:25.40,9   6:56.31,2  (1006)    9.15 ¦ 
K/F4         9. Fahrni Bettina, Lyss                94 Mädchenriege Lyss              7.32,6      1.25,9  (5137)    5.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    21. Fahrni Michael+Heinz Brägger+Michae 63 Züri-Banker verstärkt       8:44.07,1   1:21.42,0  (3023)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M50    192. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt       20:53.35,6  12:41.34,0  (1203)   12.32 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Falkus Andrea                       66 D-Wesel                    12:14.09,0   2:42.29,4  (1655)    7.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    43. Fankhauser Ueli+Ryser Bernhard+Kauz 52 Walperswil                  9:48.21,0   2:25.55,9  (3024)    5.53 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Färber Steffen                      68 D-Stuttgart                 8:47.36,0   1:01.31,0   (107)    5.16 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Farron Francois                     61 Delémont                    9:01.02,1   1:30.59,8  (2005)    5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M20     15. Farron Jeremy                       81 Lausanne                    6:31.45,1   3:05.15,3  (1303)   10.05 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Fasel-Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            13:59.37,2   4:25.37,8  (1935)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M45    143. Fassbaender Peter                   59 D-Sindelfingen             12:01.48,8   4:19.20,6   (513)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                     9:51.54,3   2:21.52,0  (1866)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:05.12,9   1:53.11,3   (755)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M40    121. Fäthke Arnt                         60 D-Böhme                    11:22.22,8   3:52.20,5   (301)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:56.57,1     14.28,9  (1594)    4.46 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                  6:58.08,4   2:53.01,7   (863)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    242. Favre Michel                        60 Marly                      15:58.37,1   8:28.34,8   (238)    9.35 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Fazio Marcel                        75 D-Lohfelden                 6:30.04,0   1:50.03,5   (576)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M40    273. Fecher Stefan                       63 D-Hattersheim              21:43.09,1  14:13.06,8  (1534)   13.01 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Fedunik Wieslaw                     46 D-Laupehim                  7:30.18,1   2:01.04,7   (369)    8.01 ¦ 
100/W55      7. Fehlberg Jutta                      47 D-Delmenhorst              12:44.11,6   2:25.15,1   (516)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M60     74. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             17:01.34,0   7:28.58,2  (1168)   10.12 ¦ 
100/M45    177. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    12:47.21,1   5:04.52,9   (857)    7.40 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                      4:18.56,9   1:26.14,1  (5139)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Fehrle Gerhard                      56 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:35.07,4   4:52.39,2   (701)    7.33 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Felber Adrian                       69 Unterlunkhofen              4:18.13,3   1:41.32,2  (1749)    6.39 ¦ 
H/W20       12. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                    2:01.29,6     17.28,5  (5140)    5.45 ¦ 
H/M20       15. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:40.16,7     23.27,9  (5785)    4.45 ¦ 
TS1/M40     24. Felser Christian                    62 Safnern                     7:34.10,3   4:06.51,0  (2098)   11.42 ¦ 
K/M4        15. Fengler Jannis                      94 D-Frankfurt                    7.56,5      1.56,1  (5141)    5.17 ¦ 
K/F5         8. Fengler Sarah                       ?? D-Frankfurt                    8.21,8      1.27,0  (5142)    5.34 ¦ 
100/W50     29. Fern Sima                           54 D-Frankfurt am Main        19:35.08,9   9:58.47,5   (384)   11.45 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Ferrandi Graziano                   59 Losone                     11:01.13,8   3:18.45,6  (1725)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M45    209. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       14:15.26,1   6:32.57,9  (1036)    8.33 ¦ 
B/M20       14. Ferreira Joao Felipe, Bern          84 Gym Hofwil                  1:36.31,6     40.56,0  (5144)    6.39 ¦ 
K/F5         3. Ferreira Sarah                      95 Biel/Bienne                    7.15,6      0.20,8  (5145)    4.50 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:11.57,5     56.42,3  (5146)    5.58 ¦ 
H/M45       11. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                 1:44.10,9     23.25,5  (5834)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:49.03,5     30.27,8  (5148)    5.10 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 3:07.53,3       -----  (5147)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M40    241. Fiedler Horst-Rainer                63 D-Marktl                   15:54.50,2   8:24.47,9   (490)    9.32 ¦ 
M/M20        7. Filli Urs                           80 St. Gallen                  4:12.04,0   1:04.10,7  (5150)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M20     23. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                   11:32.47,9   2:53.46,9   (424)    6.55 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Fillinger Urs                       68 D-Konstanz                  6:39.31,4   1:03.25,2  (1305)    7.07 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Fillner Franz                       42 D-Überlingen                1:39.59,7      1.16,0  (5151)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                  13:31.35,3   6:10.50,5   (375)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Dr. Finkernagel Holger              43 D-Bad Berleburg            12:32.02,9   2:59.27,1   (667)    7.31 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt                 6:46.14,5     19.47,4  (1857)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M45    147. Fiolka Harald                       56 D-Metzingen                12:10.08,4   4:27.40,2   (617)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M40    262. Fischbach Reiner                    61 D-Fuessen                  17:41.41,9  10:11.39,6  (1807)   10.37 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Fischer Eva+Eva Fischer+Hubert Kauf 71 kafi                        8:55.03,2     48.20,0  (3203)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    15:09.31,3   5:00.53,4  (1108)    9.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Fischer Ines+Fischer, Ines+Schäfer, 64 Kilometerfresser           13:22.53,8   5:16.10,6  (3204)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Fischer Markus                      67 D-Köln                      9:26.18,4   1:40.13,4   (707)    5.39 ¦ 
B/M30        8. Fischer Peter                       71 Belp                        1:19.40,5     27.54,2  (5152)    5.29 ¦ 
H/W20        2. Fischer Sabine                      81 Basel                       1:44.32,1      0.31,0  (5797)    4.57 ¦ 
TS2/M50      2. Fischer Siegfried                   53 D-Großostheim               5:37.16,6     29.08,4   (787)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M35    134. Dr. Fischer Stefan                  66 D-Berlin                   13:31.03,0   5:44.58,0   (433)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Fischer Thomas                      69 D-Rodgau                   10:43.56,8   2:57.51,8  (1821)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     14:00.41,6   2:10.30,8  (1047)    8.24 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen/Pleisze       15:09.21,4   5:36.45,6   (975)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Flach Andreas                       57 D-Frankfurt                10:38.51,2   2:56.23,0   (228)    6.23 ¦ 
100/W50     12. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Weilerswist              13:52.50,3   4:16.28,9  (1062)    8.19 ¦ 
H/M30       14. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:39.21,7     19.05,0  (5153)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                 9:39.29,4   1:53.24,4  (1663)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M30     16. Flock Peter                         71 D-Gebesee                   9:56.56,3   2:36.11,5   (515)    5.58 ¦ 
H/M45        7. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:34.07,4     13.22,0  (5884)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 18:28.28,3   6:38.17,5  (1161)   11.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    32. Flückiger Reto+Helbling Christoph+F 71 STUPENDOUS PEOPLE           9:10.06,4   1:47.41,3  (3025)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:32.05,4   3:02.03,1  (1306)    6.19 ¦ 
M/M35        9. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                  3:51.38,6     59.36,4  (5155)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   8:50.30,5   1:20.28,2   (148)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M60     82. Foerster Hubert                     43 D-Gummersbach              20:51.58,0  11:19.22,2  (1959)   12.31 ¦ 
100/W35     15. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne          13:30.28,9   3:58.49,3  (1307)    8.06 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:39.39,2     47.37,0  (5156)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M35     73. Foschepoth Christian                68 D-Witten                   11:23.14,0   3:37.09,0   (560)    6.49 ¦ 
H/M40       32. Frädrich Erwin                      60 D-Lörrach                   1:58.14,9     39.39,2  (5780)    5.36 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                10:36.10,7   2:08.47,7   (807)    6.21 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Frank Britta                        64 D-kronberg                 13:38.19,0   5:10.56,0  (1945)    8.10 ¦ 
100/MP      32. FW Frank Sascha, Ittigen            78 MMG-Hippo                  17:03.36,4   9:11.46,2  (3370)   10.14 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Franke Christiane                   64 D-Hohberg                   4:25.27,7   1:11.48,2  (5157)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Frankenberg Klaus                   38 D-Ratingen                 12:47.58,1   2:39.20,2   (390)    7.40 ¦ 
K/M4        14. Franza Valerio                      93 Biel/Bienne                    7.43,8      1.43,4  (5751)    5.09 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Franzi Edo.+Rolf Vetter+Pierre-Fran 58 CSEM                        8:53.29,9   2:17.28,7  (3026)    5.20 ¦ 
100/M35     75. Fratte Toni, D-Ditzingen            65 Ditzingen-Heimerdingen     11:25.56,8   3:39.51,8  (1308)    6.51 ¦ 
100/W60      2. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     12:15.42,5     29.37,6  (1309)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   13:02.24,9   4:50.23,3   (861)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M40    252. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  17:03.37,8   9:33.35,5  (1135)   10.14 ¦ 
TS2/M40      9. Frehner Ruedi                       63 Castrisch                   5:05.08,0   1:00.01,3   (154)    5.26 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Frei Kurt+Frei Kurt+Zuber Stefan, A 63 Laufträff Birsegg Aesch     7:56.21,3     33.56,2  (3015)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M35     70. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                  11:18.39,0   3:32.34,0  (1950)    6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M40      3. Frei Stefan                         61 Schwarzenbach SG            3:51.40,9     24.21,6   (890)    5.58 ¦ 
B/M45        5. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.53,5     13.11,6  (5684)    5.14 ¦ 
B/M35        5. Freudiger Beat                      65 Nidau                       1:04.05,3     13.47,6  (5158)    4.25 ¦ 
H/M60       12. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      2:01.45,1     26.36,5  (5159)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          16:24.36,4   6:15.58,5  (1056)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M60      9. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:59.19,6   1:26.43,8   (789)    6.35 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Fricke Armin                        66 D-Kleinmachnow             12:29.27,1   4:43.22,1  (1868)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     12:25.45,2   4:43.17,0   (802)    7.27 ¦ 
TS2/W55      1. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth             47 Büren zum Hof               6:42.27,1       -----   (958)    7.10 ¦ 
H/M60       17. Friedel Gauer                       44 D-Ludwigshafen              2:14.09,5     39.00,9  (5161)    6.21 ¦ 
TS1/W50      2. Frieden Christine                   54 Krauchthal                  5:54.29,6     30.21,8  (2041)    9.08 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       5. Frieden Christoph                   86 Messen                      5:54.31,2   1:18.56,4  (2042)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M50     25. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee            10:02.55,6   1:50.54,0  (1310)    6.01 ¦ 
K/F6         9. Friederich Saskia                   98 Biel/Bienne                    2.28,2      0.11,4  (5752)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M50     34. Friedl Michael                      51 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy      10:20.03,4   2:08.01,8   (316)    6.12 ¦ 
100/W20      1. Friedländer Katja                   75 D-Niedernberg               9:39.46,9       -----  (1835)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M65      1. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:08.37,9       -----   (183)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M60      9. Friedli Alfred                      44 Winterberg                  5:33.54,7   1:18.58,4  (1311)    8.36 ¦ 
100/M45    114. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  11:35.12,9   3:52.44,7   (991)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen              5:09.36,1   1:04.29,4   (124)    5.31 ¦ 
M/M35        5. Frischknecht Reto                   65 Zuchwil                     3:42.32,7     50.30,5  (5717)    5.16 ¦ 
H/M45       23. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                2:02.21,4     41.36,0  (5163)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Fritz Hans Peter                    63 A-Arzl im Pitztal           9:19.12,5   1:49.10,2   (601)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Frixe Eberhard                      50 D-Meine                    10:09.47,0   1:57.45,4   (743)    6.05 ¦ 
100/M40    190. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler              12:58.06,7   5:28.04,4   (690)    7.46 ¦ 
100/W40     32. Fröhlich Bettina                    61 Biel/Bienne                13:32.39,2   5:05.16,2  (1312)    8.07 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.57,9     26.16,8    (74)    4.42 ¦ 
K/M4         4. Froidevaux Pascal                   94 Biel/Bienne                    6.13,9      0.13,5  (5663)    4.09 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:07.22,1   4:24.53,9   (859)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M35      4. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 8:23.04,9     36.59,9  (1536)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M45     59. Fuerst Luzian                       57 D-Moessingen               10:22.14,9   2:39.46,7   (526)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M50    166. Fugistier Bernard                   54 Genève                     15:25.31,6   7:13.30,0  (1084)    9.15 ¦ 
B/M30        3. Fuhrimann Patric                    74 Bern                        1:05.01,8     13.15,5  (5762)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                   13:36.16,1   4:03.40,3   (673)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:37.21,8   4:07.19,5   (899)    6.58 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Furer Edith                         71 Dotzigen                    4:29.58,5     25.50,5  (5164)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M40    217. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:34.31,3   7:04.29,0  (1595)    8.44 ¦ 
H/W30        9. Furrer Edith                        74 Stalden VS                  2:43.21,4     48.16,6  (5165)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M40    161. Fürst Hubert                        61 D-Lorch                    12:07.16,1   4:37.13,8  (1313)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M50    124. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     13:12.35,9   5:00.34,3   (928)    7.55 ¦ 
M/M40       27. Furtwaengler Felix                  60 Gland                       4:43.42,1   1:49.33,5  (5166)    6.43 ¦ 

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.