Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    137. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               11:52.16,0   4:09.47,8   (840)    7.07 ¦ 
TS1/M55     10. Ebert Franz Eugen                   49 D-Neu-Ulm                   5:34.48,0   1:15.29,1  (2012)    8.37 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Ebinger Alois+Roll Christian+Ebinge 60 MIR ISCH GLICH              8:18.16,9     55.51,8  (3003)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M35     40. Eckardt Dirk, D-Roth Eckersmühlen   67 sc roth 52                 10:05.10,0   2:19.05,0  (1297)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     13:40.26,6   5:28.25,0  (1073)    8.12 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             11:23.58,5   3:37.53,5   (354)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Eden Gerd                           51 D-Bochum                   10:22.51,2   2:10.49,6   (313)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein im Mühlvierte   8:10.22,6     27.54,4     (5)    4.54 ¦ 
TS2/W40      2. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid                 6:36.19,9      9.52,8  (1657)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Ege Michael                         64 D-Ebhausen                  9:12.51,8   1:42.49,5  (1870)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M35     96. Eggen André                         65 F-Palaiseau                11:55.29,4   4:09.24,4   (481)    7.09 ¦ 
K/M6         2. Eggenschwiler Jari                  97 Grenchen                       1.58,9      0.04,9  (5743)    3.57 ¦ 
K/M5         2. Eggenschwiler Joel                  95 Grenchen                       6.35,5      0.12,2  (5744)    4.23 ¦ 
M/M40        5. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr                3:21.01,6     26.53,0  (5714)    4.45 ¦ 
TS1/M45     15. Egger Andreas                       57 Täuffelen                   4:56.04,0   1:37.40,9  (2030)    7.37 ¦ 
100/W55     20. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                  16:58.49,4   6:39.52,9  (1216)   10.11 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                  14:15.55,3   5:46.45,6  (1050)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M45    208. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                       14:13.43,2   6:31.15,0   (741)    8.32 ¦ 
B/M40        1. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau                     1:03.27,0       -----  (5127)    4.22 ¦ 
M/M55        1. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:27.56,5       -----  (5608)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Egli Thomas                         61 Häusernmoos                11:39.51,9   4:09.49,6  (1533)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     18. Ehret Werner                        49 D-Annweiler                10:36.48,7   2:07.39,0   (881)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35    124. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          13:03.44,2   5:17.39,2   (350)    7.50 ¦ 
K/M6         3. Ehrle Dominik                       97 Pfäffikon                      2.00,1      0.06,1  (5130)    4.00 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            16:14.07,7   4:23.56,9  (1072)    9.44 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:39.20,3   3:06.44,5   (916)    7.35 ¦ 
B/M40        7. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:11.11,5      7.44,5  (5723)    4.54 ¦ 
100/M40    120. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                 11:20.31,2   3:50.28,9    (89)    6.48 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Eichner Sigrid                      40 D-Berlin                   15:35.42,3   3:49.37,4   (723)    9.21 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                  5:01.09,9     46.13,6  (1664)    7.45 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   12:01.49,0   3:49.47,4   (836)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M50    180. Elbrächter Peter                    51 Wabern                     16:41.59,8   8:29.58,2  (1298)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M30     46. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                       13:17.18,0   5:56.33,2  (1299)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M40    184. Elschker Frank                      63 D-Orbis                    12:43.13,2   5:13.10,9  (1649)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Elsner Wolfgang                     60 D-Bad Oeynhausen           12:30.01,6   4:59.59,3  (1653)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M35    178. Emery Pierre André                  65 La Tour-de-Peilz           18:43.17,2  10:57.12,2  (1300)   11.13 ¦ 
H/M35        8. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:33.57,4     15.38,7  (5840)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M60     80. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     19:54.37,3  10:22.01,5  (1796)   11.56 ¦ 
100/M45    195. Epple Norbert                       55 D-Dapfen                   13:29.28,4   5:47.00,2  (1626)    8.05 ¦ 
100/M40     55. Erb Hansjürg                        63 Winterthur                  9:50.34,9   2:20.32,6  (1643)    5.54 ¦ 
100/M65     19. Erni Josef                          37 Littau                     14:47.44,6   4:39.06,7  (1067)    8.52 ¦ 
TS2/M65      4. Ernst Edwin-Daniel                  37 Zürich                     10:46.05,6   3:24.05,9  (1301)   11.31 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Ernst Norbert, D-Sinzheim           51 FC Bayern München          12:11.22,0   3:59.20,4   (108)    7.18 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                   4:39.30,4   2:02.49,3   (109)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Ernst Schnell                       51 A-Traiskirchen             10:28.57,8   2:16.56,2    (88)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                15:19.22,6   7:58.37,8  (1782)    9.11 ¦ 
M/M55       13. Escher Beat                         45 Ebmatingen                  5:35.50,6   2:07.54,1  (5672)    7.57 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 4:36.30,4   1:21.15,2  (5132)    6.33 ¦ 
H/M50       12. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:50.56,6     29.16,7  (5133)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M50     17. Eschholz Helmut                     54 D-Belzis                    9:32.50,6   1:20.49,0  (1637)    5.43 ¦ 
H/M60        5. Escribano Vicente                   43 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.03,3     11.54,7  (5134)    5.04 ¦ 
B/W45        1. Etter Alice                         55 Bischofszell                1:14.45,5       -----  (5550)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Etter Daniel, Lurtigen              48 Kerzerslauf 1              13:38.47,6   5:09.37,9    (46)    8.11 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell                1:33.56,5     12.16,6  (5135)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M50      8. Etter Jakob, Treiten                54 Kerzerslauf 5               8:58.49,8     46.48,2    (43)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M35    163. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       16:15.26,4   8:29.21,4  (1863)    9.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Etter Robert+Le Roux Christophe+Pel 70 ACM 2                       8:31.48,8   1:09.23,7  (3073)    5.07 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Etter Robert+Etter Robert+Pauchard  70 ACM 1                       8:30.34,3   1:08.09,2  (3074)    5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Etter Robert+Rappo Sabine+Ryf Peter 70 ACM 3                       8:27.25,7   1:05.00,6  (3075)    5.04 ¦ 
H/M60        8. Etter Werner                        40 Oberdorf SO                 1:53.44,3     18.35,7  (5871)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M50    174. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Poxdorf                  15:56.47,2   7:44.45,6   (302)    9.34 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               13:18.44,5   5:32.39,5  (1186)    7.59 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Eyer Dominique                      61 Lully VD                    4:02.41,2     49.01,7  (5669)    5.45 ¦ 
100/W30     18. Eze Ada                             71 Zürich                     21:53.41,9  12:19.42,5   (567)   13.08 ¦ 

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.