Bieler Lauftage 2004 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    128. D'Angelo Gian Carlo                 64 Hittnau                    11:34.33,0   4:04.30,7  (1858)    6.56 ¦ 
B/M20        1. D'Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   55.35,6       -----  (5881)    3.50 ¦ 
H/M45       17. Da Silva Carlos                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:48.03,0     27.17,6  (5548)    5.07 ¦ 
100/M30     34. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:36.24,0   4:15.39,2  (1652)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Dalgaard Klaus                      62 NL-The Hauge 2587wc        11:07.38,4   3:37.36,1   (441)    6.40 ¦ 
100/W55      4. Damaschke-Wohnig Irmgard            49 D-Delmenhorst              12:32.59,5   2:14.03,0   (504)    7.31 ¦ 
TS3/M35      8. Danner Andreas                      69 D-Selb                     12:39.24,2   5:16.35,8   (564)    9.52 ¦ 
100/M40    146. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:48.41,0   4:18.38,7   (923)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Datzmann Helmut                     46 D-Roth                     10:12.08,1   1:42.58,4   (645)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M45    217. Dawson Harry                        57 GB-Cambridgeshire CB4 5EH  14:59.45,7   7:17.17,5   (614)    8.59 ¦ 
100/M65     11. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             12:29.32,3   2:20.54,4  (1877)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M65     45. De Boni Giancarlo                   35 I-Milano                   19:29.29,2   9:20.51,3  (1226)   11.41 ¦ 
100/MP      17. LCPL De Groot Joab, GB-Armagh       73 Royal Irish 1              13:30.41,2   5:38.51,0  (3301)    8.06 ¦ 
H/M35       55. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.34,0   1:03.15,3  (5109)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M55     80. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:52.12,4   6:23.02,7  (1040)    8.55 ¦ 
100/M35    176. De Ruijter Jan                      65 Bülach                     18:29.56,5  10:43.51,5   (621)   11.05 ¦ 
M/M55        2. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:38.23,2     10.26,7  (5110)    5.10 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Decaillet Ursula                    53 Gretzenbach                16:05.25,9   6:29.04,5  (1906)    9.39 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     10:36.13,6   3:06.11,3  (1893)    6.21 ¦ 
H/M35       29. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Lyss                        1:49.11,6     30.52,9  (5549)    5.10 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim             15:08.54,5   5:37.14,9  (1115)    9.05 ¦ 
TS1/W65      1. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       6:08.04,5       -----  (1183)    9.29 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 3:51.52,5     29.34,0  (1896)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Deininger Andreas                   66 D-Witzenhausen             11:37.00,5   3:50.55,5   (540)    6.58 ¦ 
TS2/M50     18. Delaloye Noël                       50 Zuerich                     8:23.27,9   3:15.19,7  (1287)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M45    227. Deletombe Philippe                  58 F-Bourget du Lac           16:32.38,6   8:50.10,4  (1966)    9.55 ¦ 
B/M20       15. Della Porta Pascal                  75 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.41,8     41.06,2  (5787)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Delp Johann                         63 D-Bad Windsheim             9:14.23,5   1:44.21,2   (133)    5.32 ¦ 
100/M45     72. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:36.01,5   2:53.33,3  (1609)    6.21 ¦ 
100/STAF    28. Derendinger Otto+Lenggenhager Micha 54 Team Lenstäder              8:59.16,4   1:36.51,3  (3014)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M40    215. Dersch Andreas                      64 D-Holzwickede              14:26.29,1   6:56.26,8  (1289)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M40    205. Desbrosses Alain                    60 D-Berlin                   13:44.31,7   6:14.29,4   (471)    8.14 ¦ 
100/MP      34. CAP Detrey Yvan, Monthey            65 Les Chevrons 1             17:42.31,9   9:50.41,7  (3355)   10.37 ¦ 
100/M40     77. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                 10:21.24,8   2:51.22,5   (174)    6.12 ¦ 
100/W40     31. Deuringer Helena                    62 D-Empfingen                13:21.43,7   4:54.20,7   (588)    8.01 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 7:00.08,3   1:39.13,5   (770)    7.29 ¦ 
H/M50       13. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.22,9     30.43,0  (5866)    5.19 ¦ 
B/M30       11. Di Francesco Gabriele               73 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.57,5     59.11,2  (5774)    7.39 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Di Pietro Michel                    71 Bienne                      1:33.17,4     13.00,7  (5111)    4.25 ¦ 
TS1/M30     12. Diehl Jochen                        71 D-Bad Dürkheim              6:41.22,1   3:43.02,5   (226)   10.20 ¦ 
TS3/M50      3. Dieterich Jochen                    53 D-Tübingen                  9:18.02,1   1:19.22,5   (574)    7.15 ¦ 
B/M45        9. Diethalm Peter                      58 Lyss                        2:02.43,1   1:00.01,2  (5882)    8.27 ¦ 
H/M40       19. Diethelm Adrian                     64 Büren an der Aare           1:44.27,1     25.51,4  (5112)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M60     79. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 18:19.35,9   8:47.00,1  (1093)   10.59 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Dietiker Barbara                    80 Winterthur                 15:16.31,6       -----   (461)   11.55 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Dietrich Manuel                     74 Wabern                      3:09.39,4     11.19,8   (112)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Meikirch                   11:25.53,5   2:46.52,5  (1290)    6.51 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    4:22.52,5   1:28.43,9  (5114)    6.13 ¦ 
B/M40        9. Dietz Daniel                        63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:11.34,7      8.07,7  (5115)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Dietz Martin                        60 D-Völklingen               13:58.58,4   6:28.56,1  (1712)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Dietz Ralph                         63 D-Salzkotten               11:08.22,2   3:38.19,9   (355)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:47.58,9   2:08.57,9   (853)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M35    135. Dimler Jörg                         65 D-Butzbach                 13:32.11,1   5:46.06,1  (1291)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M65     34. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Sindelfingen             16:53.50,7   6:45.12,8  (1639)   10.08 ¦ 
TS2/M50     20. Dobbrick Bernd                      54 D-Raisdorf                  8:47.26,8   3:39.18,6   (555)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M60     48. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:21.38,4   3:49.02,6   (781)    8.00 ¦ 
100/M40    125. Doettling Robert                    61 D-Zimmern                  11:32.23,6   4:02.21,3  (1996)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Döffinger Werner                    33 D-Reutlingen               20:51.41,6   9:01.30,8  (1107)   12.31 ¦ 
100/W20      6. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                    20:11.05,9  10:31.19,0  (2085)   12.06 ¦ 
TS2/W40      1. Donnet Liliane                      63 Lausanne                    6:26.27,1       -----  (1532)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M40     53. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           9:47.00,8   2:16.58,5    (92)    5.52 ¦ 
B/M30        6. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:11.11,0     19.24,7  (5117)    4.54 ¦ 
100/M55     15. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:30.46,7   2:01.37,0   (317)    6.18 ¦ 
M/W45        1. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   3:25.39,0       -----  (5118)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Dose Axel                           61 D-Coburg                   10:54.14,3   3:24.12,0   (283)    6.32 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:38.19,4     19.43,7  (5119)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M30     68. Dreiser Mirko                       74 D-Thür                     18:53.13,6  11:32.28,8   (234)   11.19 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    11:13.08,5   3:27.03,5   (694)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M50    100. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             12:26.38,1   4:14.36,5   (319)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    111. Drexler Klaus                       62 D-Bodenmais                11:04.35,9   3:34.33,6  (1765)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:38.20,7   1:08.18,4    (90)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M45    182. Dreyer Matthias C.S.                59 D-Maikammer                12:51.38,4   5:09.10,2   (464)    7.42 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Drilling Carsten+Carsten Drilling+D 72 Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel (D)   8:43.27,9   1:21.02,8  (3076)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Drössler Manfred                    43 D-Gomaringen               11:33.55,5   2:01.19,7  (1292)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M40    223. Du Maire Thomas                     62 D-Ratingen                 14:47.39,4   7:17.37,1   (268)    8.52 ¦ 
K/M4        12. Dubach Benjamin                     94 Emmenbrücke                    7.10,9      1.10,5  (5120)    4.47 ¦ 
100/MP      22. OBLT Dubach Colin, Uster            79 Puma                       14:41.16,1   6:49.25,9  (3341)    8.48 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   4:27.08,5     22.01,8    (60)    4.45 ¦ 
K/M3         7. Dubach Michael                      91 Emmenbrücke                   11.56,3      2.30,4  (5121)    4.46 ¦ 
H/M30       17. Dübendorfer Nik                     72 Luzern                      1:40.08,6     19.51,9  (5820)    4.44 ¦ 
M/M20       18. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   4:57.32,5   1:49.39,2  (5657)    7.03 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Duchêne Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    5:18.38,4   1:50.41,9  (5122)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M50     43. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy             10:29.23,1   2:17.21,5    (56)    6.17 ¦ 
100/M20      9. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             10:29.23,2   1:50.22,2   (966)    6.17 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Dudek Sylwester                     63 PL-Brody Rudnik             1:35.22,2     16.46,5  (5611)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M45      8. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:28.46,6     46.18,4    (58)    5.05 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    1:44.26,3     23.40,9  (5123)    4.56 ¦ 
TS1/M20     14. Dumoulin Frederic                   81 Lausanne                    6:31.33,7   3:05.03,9  (1294)   10.05 ¦ 
H/M35       23. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.08,9     27.50,2  (5124)    5.01 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye      10:49.06,6   1:25.23,6    (25)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Dürr Gerd                           54 D-Remscheid                11:26.57,6   3:14.56,0  (1875)    6.52 ¦ 
H/M35       32. Durrer Alejandro                    68 Ebikon                      1:52.24,6     34.05,9  (5125)    5.19 ¦ 
K/F5         4. Durrer Alicia                       96 Ebikon                         7.18,5      0.23,7  (5126)    4.52 ¦ 
TS2/M40     22. Dutli Peter                         61 Bäretswil                   6:41.06,6   2:35.59,9   (920)    7.08 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Dutz Heidrun                        51 D-Ober Ramstadt             6:18.52,3   1:35.17,2  (5644)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Dutz Sigurd                         52 D-Ober-Ramstadt             8:22.17,6     10.16,0  (1847)    5.01 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Dworak Jerzy                        50 D-Wuppertal                 6:29.46,8   1:21.38,6  (1933)    6.56 ¦ 
100/M50    140. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                  13:53.45,0   5:41.43,4  (1296)    8.20 ¦ 

Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.