Overall Frauen

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Renata                       77 Littau                        49.17,6       -----  (1021)  21       1.     3.44
    2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon              50.56,4      1.38,8   (926)  22       1.     3.52
    3. Zeman Daniela                       84 Veltheim AG                   51.13,0      1.55,4   (757)  21       2.     3.53
    4. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                        54.35,8      5.18,2   (121)  22       2.     4.09
    5. Duft Susanne                        61 Uzwil                         54.52,3      5.34,7   (865)  23       1.     4.10
    6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       55.25,9      6.08,3   (676)  22       3.     4.12
    7. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      56.11,2      6.53,6   (396)  22       4.     4.16
    8. Schmucki Natascha                   77 Brittnau                      58.02,5      8.44,9   (490)  21       3.     4.24
    9. Huber Brigit                        61 Vogelsang b. Turgi            58.05,8      8.48,2   (249)  23       2.     4.25
   10. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              73 Tägerig                       58.14,2      8.56,6   (266)  22       5.     4.25
   11. Henseler Mägi                       51 Auenstein                     58.28,5      9.10,9   (966)  24       1.     4.26
   12. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                       58.35,1      9.17,5   (882)  22       6.     4.27
   13. Giedemann Daniela                   61 Untersiggenthal               58.51,8      9.34,2   (988)  23       3.     4.28
   14. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                      59.44,8     10.27,2   (174)  21       4.     4.32
   15. von Planta Alma                     73 Altdorf                       59.49,9     10.32,3   (585)  22       7.     4.32
   16. Frei Claudia, Klingnau              54 LV Unteres Aaretal            59.59,2     10.41,6   (157)  24       2.     4.33
   17. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:00.04,2     10.46,6   (335)  23       4.     4.34
   18. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        1:00.18,9     11.01,3   (366)  21       5.     4.35
   19. Zimmermann Barbara, Stein           84 BTV Aarau                   1:00.22,5     11.04,9   (634)  21       6.     4.35
   20. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      1:00.27,8     11.10,2   (181)  21       7.     4.35
   21. Giles Susan                         63 Turgi                       1:00.44,2     11.26,6   (741)  23       5.     4.37
   22. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                        1:00.46,2     11.28,6   (571)  23       6.     4.37
   23. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              61 Dielsdorf                   1:01.19,9     12.02,3   (658)  23       7.     4.39
   24. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                    1:01.22,1     12.04,5   (276)  23       8.     4.40
   25. Bucher Rita, Villmergen             60 UVF 5630 Muri               1:01.23,6     12.06,0    (72)  23       9.     4.40
   26. Bornhauser Renate                   64 Niederrohrdorf              1:02.00,8     12.43,2   (960)  23       10.    4.42
   27. Schürch Irene                       64 Rothenburg                  1:02.04,2     12.46,6   (502)  23       11.    4.43
   28. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:02.13,7     12.56,1    (60)  23       12.    4.43
   29. Arcari Therese                      62 Lenzburg                    1:02.34,1     13.16,5    (16)  23       13.    4.45
   30. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:02.34,6     13.17,0   (220)  24       3.     4.45
   31. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Triathlon            1:02.53,6     13.36,0  (1075)  21       8.     4.46
   32. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:02.56,2     13.38,6   (402)  22       8.     4.47
   33. Niggli Doris                        68 Bern                        1:03.06,4     13.48,8   (421)  22       9.     4.47
   34. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:03.22,9     14.05,3   (271)  23       14.    4.49
   35. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                      1:03.38,2     14.20,6   (993)  24       4.     4.50
   36. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:03.40,9     14.23,3    (98)  23       15.    4.50
   37. Schnyder Luciana                    53 Erlinsbach AG               1:03.55,3     14.37,7   (896)  24       5.     4.51
   38. Bigler Jeannine                     74 Udligenswil                 1:04.00,2     14.42,6  (1014)  22       10.    4.52
   39. Kutschki Angelika                   61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:04.12,5     14.54,9  (1043)  23       16.    4.52
   40. Kämpf Eliane                        49 Stein                       1:04.17,3     14.59,7   (992)  24       6.     4.53
   41. Hodel Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                    1:04.22,4     15.04,8   (240)  23       17.    4.53
   42. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:04.28,3     15.10,7   (211)  22       11.    4.54
   43. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:04.28,7     15.11,1   (438)  24       7.     4.54
   44. Schneider Gabi                      66 Remigen                     1:04.42,5     15.24,9  (1002)  22       12.    4.55
   45. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:04.45,0     15.27,4    (22)  23       18.    4.55
   46. Rothfuss Marta                      68 Baden                       1:04.48,8     15.31,2   (744)  22       13.    4.55
   47. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                      1:04.52,6     15.35,0   (964)  21       9.     4.56
   48. Settelen Séverine                   77 Niederglatt                 1:04.54,7     15.37,1   (685)  21       10.    4.56
   49. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen                      1:05.03,5     15.45,9    (38)  23       19.    4.56
   50. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:05.25,0     16.07,4  (1070)  23       20.    4.58
   51. Schürch Fränzi                      75 Allschwil                   1:05.36,4     16.18,8   (501)  21       11.    4.59
   52. Schaepper Sylvia                    59 Riniken                     1:05.53,3     16.35,7   (473)  23       21.    5.00
   53. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:06.07,1     16.49,5   (657)  23       22.    5.01
   54. Bruderer Pascale                    77 Baden                       1:06.22,1     17.04,5    (68)  21       12.    5.02
   55. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:06.35,3     17.17,7   (383)  23       23.    5.03
   56. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach                     1:06.53,0     17.35,4   (178)  23       24.    5.05
   57. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                   1:07.07,3     17.49,7  (1013)  22       14.    5.06
   58. Kohler Susi, Künten                 64 LR Wohlen                   1:07.14,4     17.56,8   (307)  23       25.    5.06
   59. Zabel Kristin                       66 Ennetbaden                  1:07.15,1     17.57,5   (620)  22       15.    5.06
   60. Hischier Denise, Baden              63 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.17,4     17.59,8   (237)  23       26.    5.07
   61. Wipfli Ruth                         64 Seedorf UR                  1:07.36,8     18.19,2   (610)  23       27.    5.08
   62. Hirschi Mariann                     77 Klingnau                    1:07.51,9     18.34,3   (235)  21       13.    5.09
   63. Torgler Verena                      44 Aarau                       1:08.43,0     19.25,4   (561)  25       1.     5.13
   64. Hintermann Monika                   61 Ottenbach                   1:08.43,3     19.25,7   (985)  23       28.    5.13
   65. Furler Diana                        77 Birsfelden                  1:08.43,7     19.26,1   (173)  21       14.    5.13
   66. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   1:08.44,5     19.26,9   (365)  25       2.     5.13
   67. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf                    1:08.45,9     19.28,3   (462)  23       29.    5.13
   68. Heikkilä Ulla                       76 Baden                       1:08.57,7     19.40,1   (226)  21       15.    5.14
   69. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                        1:09.11,3     19.53,7   (832)  23       30.    5.15
   70. Erismann Irene                      45 Brugg                       1:09.20,2     20.02,6   (135)  24       8.     5.16
   71. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.35,9     20.18,3   (221)  23       31.    5.17
   72. Lustenberger Cornelia               63 Leuggern                    1:09.37,3     20.19,7   (350)  23       32.    5.17
   73. Walt Marianne                       64 Zürich                      1:09.51,1     20.33,5   (590)  23       33.    5.18
   74. Härdi Isabelle                      81 Staffelbach                 1:09.57,0     20.39,4   (663)  21       16.    5.19
   75. Egloff Marianne                     62 Wettingen                   1:09.58,0     20.40,4   (703)  23       34.    5.19
   76. Grossenbacher Christine             62 Windisch                    1:09.59,8     20.42,2   (873)  23       35.    5.19
   77. Grasso Maya                         67 Waltenschwil                1:10.17,1     20.59,5   (662)  22       16.    5.20
   78. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   1:10.22,5     21.04,9   (941)  23       36.    5.21
   78. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:10.22,5     21.04,9   (982)  24       9.     5.21
   80. Leuenberger Ursula                  63 Dättwil                     1:10.54,7     21.37,1   (339)  23       37.    5.23
   81. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      1:11.01,2     21.43,6   (345)  23       38.    5.24
   81. Reich Bernadette                    62 Suhr                        1:11.01,2     21.43,6  (1068)  23       38.    5.24
   83. Heger Brigitte                      72 Aarwangen                   1:11.04,3     21.46,7   (664)  22       17.    5.24
   84. Bruderer Nadja                      72 Baden                       1:11.36,9     22.19,3    (67)  22       18.    5.26
   85. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                  1:11.41,3     22.23,7   (641)  22       19.    5.27
   86. Büchli Julia                        45 Stilli                      1:12.04,9     22.47,3    (76)  24       10.    5.28
   87. Gloor Daniela                       77 Seon                        1:12.18,0     23.00,4   (892)  21       17.    5.29
   88. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                       1:12.25,5     23.07,9   (681)  23       40.    5.30
   89. Brudermann Erika                    57 Niederbipp                  1:12.39,9     23.22,3   (761)  23       41.    5.31
   90. Schreyer Jeannette                  64 Seon                        1:12.57,3     23.39,7   (880)  23       42.    5.32
   91. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                        1:13.00,7     23.43,1    (12)  25       3.     5.33
   92. Hoffmann Marjolein                  73 Zürich                      1:13.20,3     24.02,7   (242)  22       20.    5.34
   93. Stanik Yvonne                       40 Wettingen                   1:13.22,2     24.04,6   (529)  25       4.     5.34
   94. Hüsser Judith                       62 Frick                       1:13.49,7     24.32,1   (263)  23       43.    5.36
   95. Weber Ramona                        81 Rütihof                     1:13.51,4     24.33,8   (932)  21       18.    5.36
   96. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:13.54,3     24.36,7     (2)  24       11.    5.37
   97. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    1:13.56,2     24.38,6   (515)  23       44.    5.37
   98. Lybrook Catherine                   77 Kilchberg                   1:14.02,1     24.44,5   (353)  21       19.    5.37
   99. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:14.10,2     24.52,6   (321)  25       5.     5.38
  100. Strebel Sandra                      81 Rütihof                     1:14.17,5     24.59,9   (548)  21       20.    5.38
  101. Wagner Heidi                        55 D-Herrischried              1:14.38,3     25.20,7   (693)  23       45.    5.40
  102. Landstedt Monica                    60 Dättwil AG                  1:14.42,2     25.24,6   (326)  23       46.    5.40
  103. Sieber Claudia                      64 Reitnau                     1:14.44,6     25.27,0  (1067)  23       47.    5.41
  104. Yazdi Jasmin                        75 Davos 2                     1:14.47,4     25.29,8   (619)  21       21.    5.41
  105. Bosshard Eva                        46 Meisterschwanden            1:14.57,5     25.39,9   (915)  24       12.    5.42
  106. Goldfuss Nadia                      75 Zürich                      1:14.58,8     25.41,2   (956)  21       22.    5.42
  107. Nick Ursula                         60 Eschenbach                  1:16.07,5     26.49,9   (420)  23       48.    5.47
  108. Keller Rosmarie                     58 Schweizersholz              1:16.11,8     26.54,2  (1048)  23       49.    5.47
  109. von Felten Ursula                   65 Däniken SO                  1:16.20,4     27.02,8   (989)  22       21.    5.48
  110. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf        1:16.31,1     27.13,5   (516)  22       22.    5.49
  111. Zemp Petra                          77 Cham                        1:16.34,4     27.16,8   (627)  21       23.    5.49
  112. Boehler Gabriele                    65 D-Herrischried              1:16.37,8     27.20,2   (647)  22       23.    5.49
  113. Triner Ursula                       60 Remetschwil                 1:16.40,8     27.23,2   (860)  23       50.    5.49
  114. Giudici Jacqueline                  74 Schafisheim                 1:16.44,6     27.27,0   (190)  22       24.    5.50
  115. Burkhard Anna                       67 Zürich                      1:16.46,9     27.29,3    (90)  22       25.    5.50
  116. Schinkopf Susi                      72 Seon                        1:16.52,0     27.34,4   (894)  22       26.    5.50
  117. Maerki Michèle                      64 Zürich                      1:17.06,5     27.48,9   (354)  23       51.    5.51
  118. Mallien Silvia                      61 Baden                       1:17.30,3     28.12,7   (999)  23       52.    5.53
  119. Burkhalter Pia                      66 Rombach                     1:17.45,0     28.27,4    (88)  22       27.    5.54
  120. Gloor Sylvia                        66 Rombach                     1:17.46,1     28.28,5   (194)  22       28.    5.54
  121. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                       1:17.46,8     28.29,2  (1027)  25       6.     5.54
  122. Sandmeier Saskia                    69 Schaffhausen                1:17.52,4     28.34,8   (682)  22       29.    5.55
  123. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen              1:18.00,4     28.42,8   (589)  23       53.    5.55
  124. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:18.15,7     28.58,1   (613)  23       54.    5.57
  125. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:18.18,1     29.00,5    (50)  23       55.    5.57
  126. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                      1:18.23,6     29.06,0   (560)  23       56.    5.57
  127. Meier Daniela                       71 Würenlingen                 1:18.28,3     29.10,7   (375)  22       30.    5.58
  128. Schuepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen              1:18.40,9     29.23,3  (1016)  24       13.    5.59
  129. Gassler Birgit                      67 Koblenz                     1:18.42,5     29.24,9   (763)  22       31.    5.59
  130. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                     1:19.08,2     29.50,6   (314)  23       57.    6.01
  131. Hümbeli Hilly                       60 Muri                        1:19.09,1     29.51,5   (665)  23       58.    6.01
  132. Twerenbold Irma                     61 Hünenberg                   1:19.20,7     30.03,1   (995)  23       59.    6.02
  133. Quinonez Christina                  48 Strengelbach                1:19.36,6     30.19,0   (787)  24       14.    6.03
  134. Kirchhofer Sophia                   81 Buchs                       1:19.43,0     30.25,4   (977)  21       24.    6.03
  135. Kirchhofer Sonja                    58 Hirschthal                  1:19.45,1     30.27,5   (889)  23       60.    6.03
  136. Stehli Daniela                      70 Mettmenstetten              1:19.45,8     30.28,2   (530)  22       32.    6.03
  137. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                       1:19.49,2     30.31,6   (976)  22       33.    6.04
  138. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       1:19.56,8     30.39,2   (788)  23       61.    6.04
  139. Huber Andrea                        75 Zürich                      1:20.19,5     31.01,9   (248)  21       25.    6.06
  140. Pintelon Christa                    66 Zürich                      1:20.29,2     31.11,6   (441)  22       34.    6.07
  141. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       1:21.03,7     31.46,1   (223)  22       35.    6.09
  142. Peeters Ayse                        68 Koblenz                     1:21.13,4     31.55,8   (764)  22       36.    6.10
  143. Gomm Kathryn                        74 Ennetbaden                  1:21.32,2     32.14,6   (661)  22       37.    6.12
  144. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg                1:21.43,4     32.25,8    (64)  25       7.     6.12
  145. Meyer Patricia                      65 Bremgarten                  1:23.13,1     33.55,5   (949)  22       38.    6.19
  146. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     1:23.22,3     34.04,7    (70)  21       26.    6.20
  147. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                1:23.24,7     34.07,1   (701)  21       27.    6.20
  148. Vollmer Irène                       68 Zürich                      1:23.53,0     34.35,4   (577)  22       39.    6.22
  149. Bestaendig Elfi                     61 Boppelsen                   1:24.11,1     34.53,5    (47)  23       62.    6.24
  150. Strub Elisabeth                     58 Schafisheim                 1:27.49,5     38.31,9   (905)  23       63.    6.40
  151. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       1:28.29,1     39.11,5   (119)  25       8.     6.43
  152. Föhn Eva Maria                      58 Brugg AG                    1:33.07,9     43.50,3   (776)  23       64.    7.04

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.