Overall Männer

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      41.29,8       -----  (1079)  12       1.     3.09
    2. Brücker Hansjörg                    63 Baden                         41.58,0      0.28,2   (959)  13       1.     3.11
    3. Abebe Woldei                        61 Baden                         43.19,2      1.49,4   (848)  13       2.     3.17
    4. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg                         43.46,1      2.16,3  (1010)  12       2.     3.19
    5. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          44.55,7      3.25,9   (706)  12       3.     3.24
    6. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    44.57,1      3.27,3  (1053)  12       4.     3.25
    7. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                       46.18,3      4.48,5   (150)  13       3.     3.31
    8. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                   46.20,7      4.50,9   (799)  13       4.     3.31
    9. Achleitner Philippe                 74 Zug                           46.29,2      4.59,4  (1040)  12       5.     3.32
   10. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      46.46,6      5.16,8   (554)  12       6.     3.33
   11. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      46.54,5      5.24,7  (1051)  12       7.     3.34
   12. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Zürich                        47.13,9      5.44,1   (784)  13       5.     3.35
   13. Strebel Sepp                        53 Olsberg                       47.19,2      5.49,4   (708)  14       1.     3.35
   14. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                    47.31,6      6.01,8   (917)  13       6.     3.36
   15. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        47.42,8      6.13,0   (660)  12       8.     3.37
   16. Schmid Daniel, Höri                 77 Marka-Sport-Team              47.47,3      6.17,5   (482)  11       1.     3.38
   17. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     47.56,2      6.26,4   (946)  14       2.     3.38
   18. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      47.58,1      6.28,3   (952)  12       9.     3.38
   19. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      47.59,4      6.29,6   (379)  13       7.     3.38
   20. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                  48.08,4      6.38,6   (684)  12       10.    3.39
   21. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                      48.18,3      6.48,5   (766)  12       11.    3.40
   22. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     48.35,0      7.05,2   (675)  12       12.    3.41
   23. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      48.40,6      7.10,8   (467)  11       2.     3.42
   24. Gisi Martin                         70 Dintikon                      48.42,0      7.12,2   (792)  12       13.    3.42
   25. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch                         48.54,5      7.24,7   (168)  13       8.     3.43
   26. Joller Thomas                       68 Luzern                        48.56,6      7.26,8   (779)  12       14.    3.43
   27. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     49.23,1      7.53,3   (247)  12       15.    3.45
   28. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                49.26,7      7.56,9   (879)  11       3.     3.45
   29. Wyss Matthias                       73 Unterbözberg                  49.27,7      7.57,9  (1017)  12       16.    3.45
   30. Bühler Andreas                      71 Herznach                      49.51,6      8.21,8    (78)  12       17.    3.47
   31. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal               49.53,9      8.24,1   (206)  13       9.     3.47
   32. Siddu Salvatore                     53 Hunzenschwil                  50.27,2      8.57,4   (514)  14       3.     3.50
   33. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                50.35,4      9.05,6   (457)  13       10.    3.50
   34. Kunz Daniel                         79 Zofingen                      50.42,7      9.12,9   (969)  11       4.     3.51
   35. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          50.44,9      9.15,1   (364)  12       18.    3.51
   36. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                         50.53,5      9.23,7  (1004)  13       11.    3.52
   37. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                50.59,2      9.29,4  (1022)  12       19.    3.52
   38. Wyler Walter, Buchs AG              51 TV Buchs                      51.01,3      9.31,5   (775)  14       4.     3.52
   39. Kron Marius                         59 Muri                          51.05,1      9.35,3   (313)  13       12.    3.53
   40. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      51.07,9      9.38,1   (299)  12       20.    3.53
   41. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     51.09,8      9.40,0    (62)  12       21.    3.53
   42. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 Free Radicals                 51.10,8      9.41,0  (1032)  12       22.    3.53
   43. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  51.12,3      9.42,5   (435)  12       23.    3.53
   44. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    51.16,1      9.46,3  (1078)  14       5.     3.53
   45. Klaus Joël                          85 Brugg AG                      51.27,8      9.58,0   (864)  11       5.     3.54
   46. Schaub Theo, Fahrweid               63 Gladiator                     51.29,2      9.59,4   (790)  13       13.    3.54
   47. Cavalier Lionel                     76 Zürich                        51.38,8     10.09,0  (1065)  11       6.     3.55
   48. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                  51.41,0     10.11,2    (46)  14       6.     3.55
   49. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                          51.42,4     10.12,6   (570)  13       14.    3.55
   50. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        51.44,3     10.14,5    (39)  13       15.    3.56
   51. Näf Bernhard                        63 Eiken                         51.53,4     10.23,6   (417)  13       16.    3.56
   52. Lilley Darrel, Bellikon             65 Badentri                      52.02,0     10.32,2   (343)  12       24.    3.57
   53. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                      52.04,0     10.34,2   (191)  11       7.     3.57
   54. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                      52.06,7     10.36,9   (770)  12       25.    3.57
   55. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     52.10,0     10.40,2  (1052)  14       7.     3.58
   56. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                     52.12,2     10.42,4   (793)  13       17.    3.58
   57. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                    52.16,4     10.46,6   (439)  13       18.    3.58
   58. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                       52.18,8     10.49,0   (111)  14       8.     3.58
   59. Urech Willi, Leutwil                53 LG Homberg                    52.19,7     10.49,9  (1050)  14       9.     3.58
   60. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil                     52.21,5     10.51,7   (899)  13       19.    3.58
   61. Bucher Roger                        ?? Villmergen                    52.22,8     10.53,0    (73)  11       8.     3.58
   62. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      52.34,9     11.05,1  (1080)  13       20.    3.59
   63. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                    52.36,3     11.06,5   (639)  12       26.    4.00
   64. Frei Peter                          54 St. Urban                     52.37,8     11.08,0   (159)  14       10.    4.00
   65. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                    52.39,8     11.10,0   (607)  14       11.    4.00
   66. Halder Martin                       55 Fehraltorf                    52.44,6     11.14,8   (217)  13       21.    4.00
   67. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                   52.54,3     11.24,5   (596)  13       22.    4.01
   68. Meier Fredrik, Oberehrendingen      75 XTRA/STV Baden                52.55,7     11.25,9   (378)  11       9.     4.01
   69. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   52.57,2     11.27,4    (58)  11       10.    4.01
   70. Setz Martin                         78 Brunegg                       52.58,7     11.28,9   (512)  11       11.    4.01
   71. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                    53.07,2     11.37,4   (983)  11       12.    4.02
   72. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi             53.09,7     11.39,9    (83)  13       23.    4.02
   73. Meier Adrian                        57 Würenlingen                   53.10,5     11.40,7   (371)  13       24.    4.02
   74. Duft Albin                          59 Schänis                       53.19,5     11.49,7   (655)  13       25.    4.03
   75. Zulauf René                         53 Auenstein                     53.21,8     11.52,0   (643)  14       12.    4.03
   76. Angst Simon                         76 Wettingen                     53.32,6     12.02,8   (721)  11       13.    4.04
   77. Just Paul                           71 Baden                         53.33,8     12.04,0   (275)  12       27.    4.04
   78. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                    53.34,7     12.04,9   (797)  13       26.    4.04
   79. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                         53.36,8     12.07,0    (41)  12       28.    4.04
   80. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                   53.37,9     12.08,1   (991)  13       27.    4.04
   81. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     53.40,3     12.10,5    (99)  14       13.    4.04
   82. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              53.42,0     12.12,2   (440)  12       29.    4.05
   83. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                53.46,9     12.17,1   (257)  13       28.    4.05
   84. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                      53.49,1     12.19,3   (298)  14       14.    4.05
   85. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    53.57,1     12.27,3    (93)  13       29.    4.06
   86. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    54.00,0     12.30,2   (400)  13       30.    4.06
   87. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        54.02,5     12.32,7   (110)  13       31.    4.06
   88. Leutenegger Josef, Basel            44 SLVS                          54.06,1     12.36,3   (340)  15       1.     4.06
   89. Schaepper Herbert                   56 Riniken                       54.08,6     12.38,8   (472)  13       32.    4.07
   90. Staffelbach Thomas, St. Urban       69 STV St. Urban                 54.12,0     12.42,2   (526)  12       30.    4.07
   91. Ottiger Armin                       65 St. Gallen                    54.17,5     12.47,7  (1038)  12       31.    4.07
   92. Eichin Michael                      75 Fislisbach                    54.19,8     12.50,0   (948)  11       14.    4.07
   93. Bussonnais Xavier                   69 Geuensee                      54.22,6     12.52,8   (100)  12       32.    4.08
   94. Kirchhofer Beat                     57 Baldingen                     54.23,5     12.53,7   (293)  13       33.    4.08
   95. Müller Armin                        65 Schafisheim                   54.24,5     12.54,7   (403)  12       33.    4.08
   96. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden                 54.25,8     12.56,0   (177)  13       34.    4.08
   97. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                     54.26,6     12.56,8    (27)  12       34.    4.08
   98. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil              64 LR Wohlen                     54.30,2     13.00,4   (669)  13       35.    4.08
   99. Steiner Reto                        67 Bachenbülach                  54.33,1     13.03,3   (690)  12       35.    4.08
  100. Schwander Reto                      59 Arnegg                        54.34,7     13.04,9   (872)  13       36.    4.09
  101. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Wettingen                     54.42,1     13.12,3   (463)  12       36.    4.09
  102. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil-Flüh                  54.45,6     13.15,8   (958)  11       15.    4.09
  103. Roth Torsten                        61 Baden                         54.48,9     13.19,1   (461)  13       37.    4.10
  104. Rast  Paul                          46 Wohlen AG                     54.50,2     13.20,4  (1020)  14       15.    4.10
  105. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                     54.51,4     13.21,6   (997)  13       38.    4.10
  106. Marlow Paul                         60 Baden                         54.54,8     13.25,0   (363)  13       39.    4.10
  107. Amor Francisco                      68 Zwingen                       54.58,6     13.28,8     (9)  12       37.    4.10
  108. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  55.03,1     13.33,3  (1023)  13       40.    4.11
  109. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                      55.12,6     13.42,8   (878)  13       41.    4.11
  110. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       55.12,9     13.43,1   (499)  14       16.    4.11
  111. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       55.13,3     13.43,5  (1049)  13       42.    4.11
  112. Schulze Klaus                       56 Balsthal                      55.14,9     13.45,1  (1011)  13       43.    4.12
  113. Hafner Fredy, Oberhof               49 SLVS / MKG                    55.15,4     13.45,6   (215)  14       17.    4.12
  114. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Alchenflüh                    55.16,0     13.46,2   (451)  11       16.    4.12
  115. Wittwer Heinz                       57 Untersiggenthal               55.17,4     13.47,6   (875)  13       44.    4.12
  116. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                     55.18,2     13.48,4   (843)  13       45.    4.12
  117. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                     55.19,2     13.49,4   (951)  12       38.    4.12
  118. Rüede Roger                         81 Brugg AG                      55.20,8     13.51,0   (782)  11       17.    4.12
  119. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                      55.28,1     13.58,3    (13)  13       46.    4.13
  120. Meinen Markus                       56 Gebenstorf                    55.34,9     14.05,1   (384)  13       47.    4.13
  121. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    55.39,0     14.09,2   (477)  13       48.    4.13
  122. Kelling Udo                         68 Turgi                         55.41,0     14.11,2   (291)  12       39.    4.14
  123. Gurzeler Valentin, Villmergen       65 LR Wohlen                     55.41,8     14.12,0   (798)  12       40.    4.14
  124. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       55.44,5     14.14,7   (160)  14       18.    4.14
  125. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      55.51,7     14.21,9   (423)  13       49.    4.14
  126. Erismann Willi                      41 Brugg                         55.52,8     14.23,0   (136)  15       2.     4.14
  127. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         55.53,6     14.23,8   (351)  14       19.    4.15
  128. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 55.55,7     14.25,9   (631)  14       20.    4.15
  129. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                    55.59,9     14.30,1   (895)  12       41.    4.15
  130. Ilg Christoph, Neuenhof             64 XTRA/STV Baden                56.02,9     14.33,1   (265)  13       50.    4.15
  131. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                   56.07,0     14.37,2  (1003)  13       51.    4.16
  132. Wunderlin Pius                      53 Zeiningen                     56.08,7     14.38,9   (887)  14       21.    4.16
  133. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       56.09,2     14.39,4    (15)  13       52.    4.16
  134. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen b.Baden            56.11,7     14.41,9    (66)  14       22.    4.16
  135. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen b. Brugg               56.12,8     14.43,0   (961)  12       42.    4.16
  136. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       56.15,0     14.45,2   (652)  13       53.    4.16
  137. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      56.18,2     14.48,4   (869)  13       54.    4.16
  138. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     56.19,2     14.49,4  (1064)  14       23.    4.16
  139. Jeggli Reto                         67 Villnachern                   56.21,5     14.51,7   (667)  12       43.    4.17
  140. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    56.21,7     14.51,9   (602)  15       3.     4.17
  141. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri                          56.22,6     14.52,8   (691)  13       55.    4.17
  142. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                    56.25,0     14.55,2    (96)  13       56.    4.17
  142. Keusch Werner                       50 Widen                         56.25,0     14.55,2  (1081)  14       24.    4.17
  144. Jaccoud Pascal                      77 Zürich                        56.29,9     15.00,1   (755)  11       18.    4.17
  145. Wunderlin Hugo                      48 Brugg AG                      56.31,3     15.01,5   (617)  14       25.    4.17
  146. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 Trainigsgruppe.ch             56.33,6     15.03,8   (898)  13       57.    4.18
  147. Krähenbühl Daniel                   60 Oekingen                      56.35,3     15.05,5   (840)  13       58.    4.18
  148. Fischer Werner                      44 Untersiggenthal               56.35,8     15.06,0   (152)  15       4.     4.18
  149. Sidler Roman                        68 Wettingen                     56.36,7     15.06,9   (686)  12       44.    4.18
  150. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      56.38,4     15.08,6   (175)  13       59.    4.18
  151. Fischer Philipp                     77 Ennetbaden                    56.50,5     15.20,7   (876)  11       19.    4.19
  152. Iseli Daniel                        67 Brugg                         56.53,7     15.23,9   (268)  12       45.    4.19
  153. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               56.53,9     15.24,1   (550)  13       60.    4.19
  154. Waltisberg Hermann                  49 Altdorf UR                    56.55,1     15.25,3   (592)  14       26.    4.19
  155. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      56.56,3     15.26,5   (324)  12       46.    4.19
  156. Metzler Philipp                     74 Zürich                        57.01,0     15.31,2   (388)  12       47.    4.20
  157. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               57.05,1     15.35,3   (356)  13       61.    4.20
  158. Häfliger Beat                       60 Untersiggenthal               57.06,2     15.36,4   (214)  13       62.    4.20
  159. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 NAB                           57.07,5     15.37,7   (134)  14       27.    4.20
  160. Puetz Markus                        65 Gebenstorf                    57.07,9     15.38,1   (998)  12       48.    4.20
  161. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     57.08,4     15.38,6   (644)  13       63.    4.20
  162. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        57.14,7     15.44,9   (272)  12       49.    4.21
  163. Brühwiler Peter                     65 Boppelsen                     57.17,8     15.48,0   (975)  12       50.    4.21
  164. Schibli Vik                         48 Fislisbach                    57.18,4     15.48,6   (874)  14       28.    4.21
  165. Hunziker Felix                      84 Windisch                      57.30,5     16.00,7   (736)  11       20.    4.22
  166. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     57.32,4     16.02,6   (337)  12       51.    4.22
  167. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                        57.32,9     16.03,1   (603)  14       29.    4.22
  168. Portmann Sepp                       42 Wolhusen                      57.37,6     16.07,8   (680)  15       5.     4.22
  169. Weber Beat                          60 Wettingen                     57.41,9     16.12,1   (768)  13       64.    4.23
  170. Riz Simon                           62 Baden                         57.42,4     16.12,6   (888)  13       65.    4.23
  171. Nikolic Dusan                       83 Wettingen                     57.48,0     16.18,2   (422)  11       21.    4.23
  172. Leder Walter                        41 Birr                          57.49,0     16.19,2   (331)  15       6.     4.23
  173. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                    57.51,8     16.22,0   (116)  14       30.    4.24
  174. Müller Patrick                      73 Zürich                        57.52,9     16.23,1  (1046)  12       52.    4.24
  175. Ulibarri Nicolas                    75 Baden                         57.56,9     16.27,1   (796)  11       22.    4.24
  176. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stans                         57.57,1     16.27,3   (280)  12       53.    4.24
  177. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                         57.59,0     16.29,2   (871)  14       31.    4.24
  177. Novak Pavel                         63 Baden                         57.59,0     16.29,2   (424)  13       66.    4.24
  179. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     58.03,6     16.33,8   (386)  15       7.     4.24
  180. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                     58.06,3     16.36,5    (10)  12       54.    4.25
  181. Etspüler Christoph                  55 D-Tiengen                     58.10,2     16.40,4   (144)  13       67.    4.25
  182. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          58.18,5     16.48,7    (42)  14       32.    4.26
  183. Mahler Erwin                        54 Rothrist                      58.20,4     16.50,6   (355)  14       33.    4.26
  184. Wild Gregor                         73 Bern                          58.26,6     16.56,8   (604)  12       55.    4.26
  185. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        58.27,0     16.57,2   (447)  13       68.    4.26
  186. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       58.28,8     16.59,0     (3)  11       23.    4.26
  187. Wyss Christoph                      61 Dällikon                      58.28,9     16.59,1   (890)  13       69.    4.26
  188. Niemi Markko                        53 Lostorf                       58.30,9     17.01,1   (791)  14       34.    4.26
  189. Dobler Manfred                      65 Baden                         58.31,0     17.01,2  (1076)  12       56.    4.26
  190. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         58.37,7     17.07,9  (1089)  12       57.    4.27
  191. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen              58.42,5     17.12,7    (69)  13       70.    4.27
  192. Lichtsteiner René A.                56 Wettingen                     59.01,2     17.31,4   (342)  13       71.    4.29
  193. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       59.05,2     17.35,4   (162)  13       72.    4.29
  194. Meyer Franz                         40 Vordemwald                    59.07,7     17.37,9   (389)  15       8.     4.29
  195. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                         59.15,0     17.45,2   (334)  14       35.    4.30
  196. Pohl Andreas                        65 Arlesheim                     59.24,5     17.54,7  (1045)  12       58.    4.31
  197. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  59.26,7     17.56,9   (114)  13       73.    4.31
  198. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         59.27,2     17.57,4   (978)  11       24.    4.31
  199. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 XTRA/STV Baden                59.28,4     17.58,6   (484)  14       36.    4.31
  200. Rohner Roman                        76 Fislisbach                    59.34,2     18.04,4  (1008)  11       25.    4.31
  201. Betschart Thilo                     70 Zürich                        59.35,5     18.05,7    (48)  12       59.    4.31
  202. Neu Alexander                       72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            59.43,5     18.13,7   (419)  12       60.    4.32
  203. Baumann Urs                         52 Steffisburg                   59.48,6     18.18,8    (36)  14       37.    4.32
  204. Frühauf Beat                        70 Lupfig                        59.51,1     18.21,3   (170)  12       61.    4.33
  205. Urech Ruedi                         46 Auenstein                     59.52,1     18.22,3   (965)  14       38.    4.33
  206. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                         59.53,5     18.23,7  (1082)  12       62.    4.33
  207. Tschudin Robert                     36 Mumpf                         59.56,2     18.26,4   (566)  15       9.     4.33
  208. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      59.58,4     18.28,6    (21)  13       74.    4.33
  209. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:00.03,2     18.33,4   (300)  13       75.    4.34
  210. Wettstein Markus                    83 Russikon                    1:00.07,0     18.37,2   (868)  11       26.    4.34
  211. Huber Herbert, Stetten AG           53 XTRA/STV Baden              1:00.09,3     18.39,5   (252)  14       39.    4.34
  212. Kuy André                           59 Zürich                      1:00.14,3     18.44,5   (881)  13       76.    4.34
  213. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                  1:00.14,8     18.45,0   (943)  14       40.    4.34
  214. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:00.15,7     18.45,9  (1085)  14       41.    4.34
  215. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                 1:00.17,8     18.48,0   (762)  13       77.    4.35
  216. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:00.20,7     18.50,9   (254)  12       63.    4.35
  217. Roost Jürg                          59 Holziken                    1:00.24,0     18.54,2   (460)  13       78.    4.35
  218. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden               1:00.25,2     18.55,4   (971)  12       64.    4.35
  219. Sprich Eberhard                     56 D-Weil am Rhein             1:00.32,0     19.02,2   (521)  13       79.    4.36
  220. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon                     1:00.36,1     19.06,3   (565)  12       65.    4.36
  221. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:00.40,5     19.10,7   (301)  14       42.    4.36
  222. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                   1:00.42,7     19.12,9    (25)  15       10.    4.37
  223. Stanik Herbert                      40 Wettingen                   1:00.47,5     19.17,7   (528)  15       11.    4.37
  224. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:00.48,8     19.19,0   (374)  13       80.    4.37
  225. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:00.53,2     19.23,4  (1074)  13       81.    4.37
  226. Azorin Diego                        47 Bassecourt                  1:00.56,0     19.26,2    (23)  14       43.    4.38
  227. Maus Kurt                           61 Arnegg                      1:00.58,4     19.28,6   (368)  13       82.    4.38
  228. Coskun Hüseyin                      58 Baden                       1:01.06,6     19.36,8   (113)  13       83.    4.38
  229. Vogel Urs                           53 Rheinfelden                 1:01.16,1     19.46,3   (575)  14       44.    4.39
  230. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              1:01.18,6     19.48,8    (26)  14       45.    4.39
  231. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:01.20,6     19.50,8   (672)  14       46.    4.39
  232. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:01.21,9     19.52,1  (1083)  12       66.    4.39
  233. Kaufmann Daniel, Widen              72 NAB                         1:01.30,5     20.00,7   (281)  12       67.    4.40
  234. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                    1:01.31,8     20.02,0    (30)  13       84.    4.40
  235. Lorenz Benjamin                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:01.42,2     20.12,4   (986)  13       85.    4.41
  236. Rigassi Mario, Kleindöttingen       59 VC Leibstadt                1:01.47,7     20.17,9  (1019)  13       86.    4.41
  237. Glauser Ruedi                       45 Brugg                       1:01.54,7     20.24,9   (192)  14       47.    4.42
  238. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                   1:02.05,6     20.35,8   (333)  12       68.    4.43
  239. Tinner Toni                         46 Gippingen                   1:02.06,6     20.36,8   (556)  14       48.    4.43
  240. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen              1:02.07,4     20.37,6   (413)  13       87.    4.43
  241. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:02.08,1     20.38,3     (8)  14       49.    4.43
  242. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                    1:02.11,4     20.41,6   (377)  13       88.    4.43
  243. Wipf Oskar                          46 Flaach                      1:02.16,2     20.46,4   (609)  14       50.    4.44
  244. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                     1:02.16,5     20.46,7   (427)  15       12.    4.44
  245. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   75 Zürich                      1:02.21,1     20.51,3   (106)  11       27.    4.44
  246. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                    1:02.21,7     20.51,9   (933)  14       51.    4.44
  247. Meier Rene                          45 Scuol                       1:02.26,5     20.56,7   (994)  14       52.    4.44
  248. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:02.29,2     20.59,4   (581)  12       69.    4.45
  249. Profeta Eugen                       57 Wettingen                   1:02.30,2     21.00,4  (1086)  13       89.    4.45
  250. Imhof Ernst                         58 Bilten                      1:02.33,4     21.03,6   (267)  13       90.    4.45
  251. Wettstein Salomon                   82 Brugg                       1:02.35,2     21.05,4   (599)  11       28.    4.45
  252. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               1:02.37,1     21.07,3   (584)  13       91.    4.45
  253. Zehnder Andreas                     70 Lupfig                      1:02.39,4     21.09,6   (622)  12       70.    4.45
  254. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       1:02.39,9     21.10,1     (6)  13       92.    4.45
  255. Steiner Beat                        49 Niederrohrdorf              1:02.41,2     21.11,4  (1073)  14       53.    4.46
  256. Di Franco Gianni                    71 Rupperswil                  1:02.43,1     21.13,3   (970)  12       71.    4.46
  257. Baggenstos Daniel                   76 Matten                      1:02.45,8     21.16,0   (645)  11       29.    4.46
  258. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Möriken                     1:02.48,0     21.18,2   (962)  12       72.    4.46
  259. Koch Manfred                        63 Dottikon                    1:02.52,2     21.22,4   (304)  13       93.    4.46
  260. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                  1:02.57,7     21.27,9   (640)  13       94.    4.47
  261. Giger Otto                          47 Richterswil                 1:02.58,8     21.29,0  (1044)  14       54.    4.47
  262. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                  1:03.02,1     21.32,3     (7)  13       95.    4.47
  263. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                    1:03.02,7     21.32,9   (124)  13       96.    4.47
  264. Meier Simon                         78 Baden                       1:03.05,4     21.35,6  (1007)  11       30.    4.47
  265. Schneider Raphael                   71 Baden                       1:03.07,6     21.37,8   (494)  12       73.    4.48
  266. Graf Armin                          45 Oberrohrdorf                1:03.11,5     21.41,7   (196)  14       55.    4.48
  267. Schär Beat                          62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.14,4     21.44,6   (475)  13       97.    4.48
  268. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen              1:03.15,9     21.46,1  (1030)  12       74.    4.48
  269. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:03.17,2     21.47,4   (591)  15       13.    4.48
  270. Berndt Hans-Jörg                    71 D-Küssaberg                 1:03.20,5     21.50,7   (646)  12       75.    4.49
  271. Rothbrust Matthias                  70 Dietikon                    1:03.21,6     21.51,8   (786)  12       76.    4.49
  272. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:03.22,5     21.52,7    (37)  13       98.    4.49
  273. Burkhalter Rene                     64 Rombach                     1:03.29,1     21.59,3    (89)  13       99.    4.49
  274. Stalder Kurt                        47 Oberfrick                   1:03.32,6     22.02,8   (527)  14       56.    4.49
  275. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     1:03.37,0     22.07,2  (1000)  13       100.   4.50
  276. Fischer Guido                       55 Fislisbach                  1:03.39,5     22.09,7   (149)  13       101.   4.50
  277. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                     1:03.44,2     22.14,4   (498)  13       102.   4.50
  278. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                      1:03.47,2     22.17,4   (973)  15       14.    4.51
  279. Schwammberger Urs                   57 Küttigen                    1:03.51,2     22.21,4   (507)  13       103.   4.51
  280. Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                   1:03.54,1     22.24,3   (468)  15       15.    4.51
  281. Da Silva Toni                       53 Remigen                     1:03.57,5     22.27,7  (1001)  14       57.    4.51
  282. Caset Serge                         57 Dietikon                    1:03.58,1     22.28,3   (867)  13       104.   4.51
  283. Echave Gustavo, Wettingen           69 NAB                         1:04.05,7     22.35,9   (127)  12       77.    4.52
  284. Ehrhard Andre                       46 Wettingen                   1:04.06,8     22.37,0   (132)  14       58.    4.52
  285. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                    1:04.08,3     22.38,5   (430)  14       59.    4.52
  286. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:04.19,5     22.49,7   (449)  13       105.   4.53
  287. Christen Beni                       53 Baden                       1:04.20,3     22.50,5   (108)  14       60.    4.53
  288. Seiler Patrick                      69 Luterbach                   1:04.20,8     22.51,0  (1039)  12       78.    4.53
  289. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad              1:04.25,1     22.55,3   (316)  13       106.   4.53
  290. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                   1:04.26,9     22.57,1   (974)  14       61.    4.54
  291. Christoffersen Lars                 60 Bremgarten                  1:04.31,0     23.01,2   (654)  13       107.   4.54
  292. Sokolis Peter                       58 Basel                       1:04.31,2     23.01,4   (687)  13       108.   4.54
  293. Spinnler Christoph                  58 Nussbaumen b.Bade           1:04.32,5     23.02,7   (520)  13       109.   4.54
  294. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                    1:04.34,9     23.05,1  (1037)  13       110.   4.54
  295. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                    1:04.37,0     23.07,2   (531)  14       62.    4.54
  296. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:04.38,2     23.08,4   (101)  13       111.   4.54
  297. Vollmar Eduard                      35 Binningen                   1:04.40,0     23.10,2   (861)  15       16.    4.55
  298. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                   1:04.45,1     23.15,3   (689)  13       112.   4.55
  299. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                    1:04.46,1     23.16,3   (572)  15       17.    4.55
  300. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen                      1:04.49,9     23.20,1    (29)  15       18.    4.55
  301. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                       1:04.54,8     23.25,0   (122)  13       113.   4.56
  302. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                1:04.55,7     23.25,9   (289)  14       63.    4.56
  303. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    1:04.56,7     23.26,9   (201)  11       31.    4.56
  304. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Ammerswil AG                1:04.57,2     23.27,4    (59)  13       114.   4.56
  305. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                        1:05.12,5     23.42,7    (11)  14       64.    4.57
  306. Wernli Beat                         58 Niedererlinsbach            1:05.21,9     23.52,1   (980)  13       115.   4.58
  307. Müller Wolfgang                     76 Teufenthal AG               1:05.23,9     23.54,1   (955)  11       32.    4.58
  308. Füglister Alfons                    53 Rothenburg                  1:05.27,0     23.57,2   (171)  14       65.    4.58
  309. Römer Christoph                     67 Zürich                      1:05.28,2     23.58,4   (459)  12       79.    4.58
  310. Stettler Jerome                     77 Zürich                      1:05.29,1     23.59,3   (540)  11       33.    4.58
  311. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                        1:05.30,2     24.00,4   (810)  13       116.   4.58
  312. Schenker Benedikt                   69 Schönenwerd                 1:05.42,7     24.12,9   (476)  12       80.    4.59
  313. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                       1:05.49,0     24.19,2  (1077)  13       117.   5.00
  314. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.50,5     24.20,7   (569)  13       118.   5.00
  315. Stucki Peter                        56 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:05.58,9     24.29,1   (551)  13       119.   5.01
  316. Wey Herbert                         43 Oberengstringen             1:06.03,5     24.33,7   (862)  15       19.    5.01
  317. Villiger Matthias                   77 Ennetbaden                  1:06.06,4     24.36,6   (573)  11       34.    5.01
  318. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                1:06.09,1     24.39,3  (1031)  14       66.    5.01
  319. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:06.10,7     24.40,9   (207)  15       20.    5.01
  320. Häusler André                       65 Watt                        1:06.18,0     24.48,2   (885)  12       81.    5.02
  321. Müller Michel                       77 Baden                       1:06.21,4     24.51,6   (414)  11       35.    5.02
  322. Läng Max                            49 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:06.25,2     24.55,4   (327)  14       67.    5.03
  323. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                  1:06.32,9     25.03,1   (210)  15       21.    5.03
  324. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  1:06.34,1     25.04,3   (884)  14       68.    5.03
  325. Hasler Oliver                       72 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:06.36,4     25.06,6   (224)  12       82.    5.03
  326. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   1:06.39,1     25.09,3   (670)  13       120.   5.04
  327. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:06.40,0     25.10,2   (323)  13       121.   5.04
  328. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:06.47,3     25.17,5    (82)  15       22.    5.04
  329. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                    1:06.50,7     25.20,9   (287)  13       122.   5.04
  330. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  1:06.58,6     25.28,8   (614)  14       69.    5.05
  331. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 ASCB                        1:07.02,7     25.32,9  (1088)  14       70.    5.05
  332. Baltermia Reto                      69 Allschwil                   1:07.08,1     25.38,3  (1012)  12       83.    5.06
  333. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     1:07.09,8     25.40,0   (479)  13       123.   5.06
  334. Matter Andres, Ennetbaden           70 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.11,5     25.41,7   (367)  12       84.    5.06
  335. van Vugt Kees                       66 Unterehrendingen            1:07.14,0     25.44,2   (968)  12       85.    5.06
  336. Sterchi Jürg                        56 Seon                        1:07.20,2     25.50,4   (539)  13       124.   5.07
  337. Wannemacher Markus                  65 Stetten                     1:07.21,1     25.51,3   (695)  12       86.    5.07
  338. Bratig Jack                         72 Blauen                      1:07.21,9     25.52,1   (837)  12       87.    5.07
  339. Biggin Colin                        76 Wettingen                   1:07.23,9     25.54,1    (49)  11       36.    5.07
  340. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:07.26,4     25.56,6   (835)  13       125.   5.07
  341. Schneider Andreas                   63 Münchwilen AG               1:07.27,9     25.58,1   (493)  13       126.   5.07
  342. Schmid Hanspeter                    59 Kleindöttingen              1:07.30,1     26.00,3   (483)  13       127.   5.07
  343. Badalamenti Roberto                 79 Kleindöttingen              1:07.34,7     26.04,9  (1084)  11       37.    5.08
  344. Scherrer Robert                     52 Abtwil SG                   1:07.42,7     26.12,9   (478)  14       71.    5.08
  345. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:07.45,0     26.15,2   (295)  13       128.   5.09
  346. Moser Bernhard                      59 Gränichen                   1:07.49,1     26.19,3   (398)  13       129.   5.09
  347. Guéron Marc                         50 Gebenstorf                  1:07.58,6     26.28,8   (847)  14       72.    5.10
  348. Wunderl Michael                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:08.04,7     26.34,9   (616)  13       130.   5.10
  349. Stettler Stefan                     65 Baden                       1:08.09,8     26.40,0  (1015)  12       88.    5.11
  350. Schnyder Adrian                     56 Buchs ZH                    1:08.22,4     26.52,6  (1069)  13       131.   5.11
  351. Bachmann Hanspeter                  55 Embrach                     1:08.24,7     26.54,9    (28)  13       132.   5.12
  352. Michel André                        76 Adlikon                     1:08.29,2     26.59,4   (391)  11       38.    5.12
  353. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                       1:08.34,2     27.04,4   (382)  13       133.   5.12
  354. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:08.35,6     27.05,8   (785)  14       73.    5.12
  355. Liniger Bruno                       57 Wettingen                   1:08.38,6     27.08,8   (346)  13       134.   5.13
  356. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                   1:08.50,6     27.20,8   (857)  13       135.   5.14
  357. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:08.51,9     27.22,1   (349)  13       136.   5.14
  358. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:09.06,6     27.36,8    (53)  13       137.   5.15
  359. Voser Lukas                         68 Rafz                        1:09.13,7     27.43,9   (587)  12       89.    5.15
  360. Haller Sebastian                    84 Küttigen                    1:09.15,0     27.45,2   (219)  11       39.    5.15
  361. Hodel Christoph                     65 Baden                       1:09.22,5     27.52,7   (239)  12       90.    5.16
  362. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                       1:09.35,1     28.05,3   (412)  12       91.    5.17
  363. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.36,4     28.06,6   (222)  12       92.    5.17
  364. Ackle Lukas                         84 Frick                       1:09.43,4     28.13,6     (1)  11       40.    5.18
  365. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                       1:09.46,2     28.16,4    (43)  13       138.   5.18
  366. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:09.48,7     28.18,9   (305)  13       139.   5.18
  367. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   1:09.52,2     28.22,4   (387)  13       140.   5.18
  368. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                    1:10.03,9     28.34,1   (789)  14       74.    5.19
  369. Schmid Florian                      ?? Turgi                       1:10.09,6     28.39,8  (1072)  11       41.    5.20
  370. Ziörjen Markus                      64 Unterentfelden              1:10.11,8     28.42,0   (638)  13       141.   5.20
  371. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                        1:10.12,5     28.42,7   (358)  13       142.   5.20
  372. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:10.21,7     28.51,9   (151)  15       23.    5.21
  373. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:10.23,5     28.53,7   (990)  13       143.   5.21
  374. Zuccolin Diego                      74 Ettingen                    1:10.33,5     29.03,7   (642)  12       93.    5.21
  375. Plessl Christian                    75 Ennetbaden                  1:10.35,3     29.05,5  (1005)  11       42.    5.22
  376. Meier Markus                        63 Neuenhof                    1:10.36,8     29.07,0   (380)  13       144.   5.22
  377. Rothenfluh Christian                78 Ennetbaden                  1:10.37,2     29.07,4  (1006)  11       43.    5.22
  378. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten               1:10.38,2     29.08,4   (264)  13       145.   5.22
  379. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     1:10.39,8     29.10,0   (950)  12       94.    5.22
  380. Windisch Christoph                  66 Kirchdorf AG                1:10.56,5     29.26,7   (987)  12       95.    5.23
  381. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                     1:11.02,1     29.32,3   (251)  15       24.    5.24
  382. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:11.02,3     29.32,5   (434)  13       146.   5.24
  383. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg                       1:11.03,3     29.33,5    (74)  13       147.   5.24
  384. Frei Claudio                        72 Lengnau                     1:11.05,2     29.35,4   (656)  12       96.    5.24
  385. Godat René                          54 Lostorf                     1:11.08,0     29.38,2   (972)  14       75.    5.24
  386. Ochsenbein Jorg                     65 Schöfflisdorf               1:11.17,7     29.47,9   (428)  12       97.    5.25
  387. Godart Michel                       66 Gontenschwil                1:11.20,7     29.50,9   (996)  12       98.    5.25
  388. Jundt Ueli                          46 Baden                       1:11.26,2     29.56,4   (760)  14       76.    5.25
  389. Spahn Heinz                         56 Dietikon                    1:11.27,3     29.57,5   (518)  13       148.   5.26
  390. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach-Bad              1:11.34,5     30.04,7   (130)  13       149.   5.26
  391. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                      1:11.46,6     30.16,8  (1028)  12       99.    5.27
  392. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:11.52,2     30.22,4   (229)  14       77.    5.27
  393. Spahn Walter                        51 Winkel                      1:11.59,8     30.30,0   (519)  14       78.    5.28
  394. Kwok-Foo Lai                        73 Baden                       1:12.06,9     30.37,1   (715)  12       100.   5.29
  395. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                     1:12.13,4     30.43,6  (1066)  15       25.    5.29
  396. Reinhard Marc                       72 Untersiggenthal             1:12.14,6     30.44,8   (897)  12       101.   5.29
  397. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:12.15,4     30.45,6   (385)  12       102.   5.29
  398. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                  1:12.16,7     30.46,9   (161)  14       79.    5.29
  399. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  1:12.16,8     30.47,0   (534)  14       80.    5.29
  400. Häusermann Andre                    68 Seon                        1:12.18,9     30.49,1   (981)  12       103.   5.29
  401. Schinkopf Urs                       70 Seon                        1:12.19,2     30.49,4   (893)  12       104.   5.29
  402. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                    1:12.35,1     31.05,3  (1071)  13       150.   5.31
  403. Burri Roland                        67 Killwangen                  1:12.42,3     31.12,5    (97)  12       105.   5.31
  404. Aeberli André                       53 Boppelsen                   1:12.43,3     31.13,5   (935)  14       81.    5.31
  405. Kralic Jason                        75 Zürich                      1:12.45,7     31.15,9   (309)  11       44.    5.31
  406. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:12.58,0     31.28,2   (947)  13       151.   5.32
  407. Dubacher Markus                     50 Eich                        1:12.58,7     31.28,9   (125)  14       82.    5.32
  408. Werlen Marcel                       70 Niederwil                   1:13.23,9     31.54,1   (594)  12       106.   5.34
  409. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:13.33,7     32.03,9  (1033)  13       152.   5.35
  410. Boller Patrick                      72 Kaisten                     1:13.44,0     32.14,2   (891)  12       107.   5.36
  411. Zubler Peter                        59 Möriken                     1:13.45,9     32.16,1   (698)  13       153.   5.36
  412. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   1:13.53,0     32.23,2    (57)  13       154.   5.37
  413. Knecht Christian                    70 Döttingen                   1:13.59,6     32.29,8   (302)  12       108.   5.37
  414. Lybrook Andrew                      74 Kilchberg                   1:14.01,7     32.31,9   (352)  12       109.   5.37
  415. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                     1:14.03,2     32.33,4   (123)  14       83.    5.37
  416. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen                      1:14.09,2     32.39,4  (1018)  14       84.    5.38
  417. Hörth Gustav                        49 D-Murg                      1:14.20,8     32.51,0   (886)  14       85.    5.39
  418. Gazzotto Loris                      66 Baden                       1:14.32,5     33.02,7   (659)  12       110.   5.40
  419. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                   1:14.49,6     33.19,8   (329)  14       86.    5.41
  420. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                        1:14.55,6     33.25,8   (600)  14       87.    5.41
  421. Bosshard Heinz                      43 Meisterschwanden            1:14.57,4     33.27,6   (916)  15       26.    5.42
  422. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spo-Hü                      1:15.04,3     33.34,5   (984)  14       88.    5.42
  423. Brand Chris                         74 Wettingen                   1:15.13,4     33.43,6   (648)  12       111.   5.43
  424. Witschi Urs, Ennetbaden             41 XTRA/STV Baden              1:15.15,9     33.46,1   (611)  15       27.    5.43
  425. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf AG                1:15.17,8     33.48,0   (443)  15       28.    5.43
  426. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:15.32,5     34.02,7  (1055)  14       89.    5.44
  427. Kübli Christoph                     58 Liestal                     1:15.55,8     34.26,0   (315)  13       155.   5.46
  428. Wenk Georges                        64 Menziken                    1:16.01,6     34.31,8   (954)  13       156.   5.46
  429. Mirkovic Goran                      69 Neuenhof                    1:16.03,3     34.33,5   (394)  12       112.   5.47
  430. Spahn Andreas                       71 Mägenwil                    1:17.26,1     35.56,3   (517)  12       113.   5.53
  431. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                    1:17.50,0     36.20,2   (866)  13       157.   5.55
  432. Walther Eberhard                    46 Boppelsen                   1:17.53,5     36.23,7   (694)  14       90.    5.55
  433. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:17.58,3     36.28,5   (707)  15       29.    5.55
  434. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:18.39,2     37.09,4   (537)  14       91.    5.58
  435. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                1:19.30,1     38.00,3  (1026)  13       158.   6.02
  436. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                     1:19.34,8     38.05,0   (525)  15       30.    6.03
  437. Zinecher Carlo                      45 Schaffhausen                1:19.44,4     38.14,6   (637)  14       92.    6.03
  438. Saxer Roger                         66 Wohlenschwil                1:21.01,3     39.31,5   (772)  12       114.   6.09
  439. Jeker Pascal                        74 Niederwil AG                1:21.24,1     39.54,3   (773)  12       115.   6.11
  440. Dietschi Johannes                   85 Zürich                      1:21.31,2     40.01,4  (1054)  11       45.    6.11
  441. Bohn Felix                          60 Zürich                      1:22.20,7     40.50,9  (1025)  13       159.   6.15
  442. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:23.20,3     41.50,5   (568)  14       93.    6.20
  443. Hefti Andreas                       77 Pfäffikon                   1:23.23,6     41.53,8   (225)  11       46.    6.20
  444. Fader Rolf                          56 Besenb                      1:23.27,9     41.58,1   (145)  13       160.   6.20
  445. Schlatter Heinz                     69 Otelfingen                  1:24.21,7     42.51,9  (1087)  12       116.   6.24
  446. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                       1:24.43,9     43.14,1    (44)  13       161.   6.26
  447. Rupp Christian                      77 Wettingen                   1:27.50,4     46.20,6   (465)  11       47.    6.40
  448. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen              1:27.52,8     46.23,0   (588)  14       94.    6.40
  449. Schäfter Heinz                      43 Winterthur                  1:28.24,3     46.54,5   (474)  15       31.    6.43
  450. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:31.46,5     50.16,7  (1029)  15       32.    6.58
  451. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                      1:32.37,0     51.07,2   (535)  15       33.    7.02

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.