(51) Jogger

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (51) Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Gian                          76 Dietikon                      13.11,5       -----   (807)    3.08
    2. Zwalen Mirco                        82 Hoeri                         13.17,4      0.05,9   (808)    3.09
    3. Duft Silvan                         83 Uzwil                         13.29,3      0.17,8   (805)    3.12
    4. Marshall Philip                     83 Regensdorf                    13.34,2      0.22,7   (806)    3.13
    5. Becker Andreas                      79 Mollis                        14.12,4      1.00,9   (804)    3.22
    6. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                14.27,2      1.15,7   (924)    3.25
    7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       14.37,9      1.26,4   (338)    3.28
    8. Kobel Ueli                          70 Oberburg                      14.44,0      1.32,5   (923)    3.29
    9. Pabst Martin                        83 Gebenstorf                    14.49,1      1.37,6   (749)    3.31
   10. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  15.06,9      1.55,4   (277)    3.35
   11. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               15.18,3      2.06,8   (199)    3.38
   12. Schoch Beat                         66 Riehen                        15.26,2      2.14,7   (496)    3.40
   13. Keller Bruno                        61 Endingen                      15.50,9      2.39,4   (285)    3.45
   14. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       15.56,4      2.44,9   (510)    3.47
   15. Lendenmann Gregor                   90 Rüti                          16.04,4      2.52,9   (728)    3.49
   16. Binkert Jürg                        80 Zürich                        16.29,4      3.17,9   (909)    3.55
   17. Lehmann Urs                         63 Windisch                      16.34,8      3.23,3   (863)    3.56
   18. Wey Christian                       75 Hünenberg                     16.43,1      3.31,6   (927)    3.58
   19. Gribi Peter                         63 Baden                         16.46,1      3.34,6   (204)    3.58
   20. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zuerich                       16.49,6      3.38,1    (18)    3.59
   21. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        16.50,8      3.39,3   (436)    4.00
   22. Streiff Marcel                      70 Buttikon SZ                   16.53,2      3.41,7   (549)    4.00
   23. Suter Stefan                        76 Rütihof                       16.54,9      3.43,4   (931)    4.01
   24. Schmid Hans                         58 Triengen                      17.01,9      3.50,4   (758)    4.02
   25. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        17.21,1      4.09,6   (626)    4.07
   26. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   17.40,0      4.28,5   (286)    4.11
   27. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                      17.43,2      4.31,7   (679)    4.12
   28. Lendenmann Rolf                     60 Rüti ZH                       18.08,6      4.57,1   (727)    4.18
   29. Ochsner René                        64 Mülligen                      18.14,4      5.02,9   (429)    4.19
   30. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                      18.21,2      5.09,7  (1042)    4.21
   31. Gloor Christoph                     89 Hitzkirch                     18.31,4      5.19,9   (953)    4.23
   32. Hayoz Sepp                          55 Egliswil                      18.32,3      5.20,8   (937)    4.24
   33. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         18.39,0      5.27,5   (107)    4.25
   34. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                        18.43,2      5.31,7   (936)    4.26
   35. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         18.44,8      5.33,3   (278)    4.27
   36. Zimmer Andreas                      64 Baden                         18.46,1      5.34,6   (632)    4.27
   37. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        18.46,9      5.35,4   (583)    4.27
   38. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    19.11,1      5.59,6    (61)    4.33
   39. Böckli Hans-Peter                   58 Baden                         19.13,6      6.02,1   (856)    4.34
   40. Strebel Daniel                      58 Wettingen                     19.29,5      6.18,0   (546)    4.37
   41. Biland Martin                       63 Fislisbach                    19.30,1      6.18,6    (51)    4.37
   42. Willi Peter                         55 Kappel SO                     19.33,1      6.21,6   (826)    4.38
   43. Schweizer Sacha                     69 Berikon                       19.56,2      6.44,7   (963)    4.44
   44. Ernst Alfons                        63 Stüsslingen                   20.02,1      6.50,6   (138)    4.45
   45. Oehler Hansjörg                     60 Nussbaumen b.Bade             20.05,2      6.53,7   (759)    4.46
   46. von Ballmoos Rolf                   62 Oberrohrdorf                  20.19,0      7.07,5   (582)    4.49
   47. Hofstetter Peter                    56 Riniken                       20.24,0      7.12,5   (769)    4.50
   48. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen               35 LR Wohlen                     20.32,1      7.20,6    (87)    4.52
   49. Graf Ruedi                          48 Sissach                       20.48,5      7.37,0   (200)    4.56
   50. Wüest Peter                         53 Villmergen                    20.52,7      7.41,2   (921)    4.57
   51. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      20.56,6      7.45,1   (197)    4.58
   52. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        20.59,4      7.47,9   (844)    4.59
   53. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        21.10,1      7.58,6    (85)    5.01
   54. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        21.16,6      8.05,1   (538)    5.03
   55. Tiralosi Otello                     65 Zürich                        21.21,3      8.09,8   (852)    5.04
   56. Henzen Demian                       90 Buchs SG                      21.22,1      8.10,6   (230)    5.04
   57. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                    21.26,7      8.15,2   (765)    5.05
   58. Sommer Peter                        56 Rütihof                       21.47,7      8.36,2   (942)    5.10
   59. Henzen Moritz                       60 Zürich                        21.48,4      8.36,9   (231)    5.10
   60. Bascio Marco, Neuenhof              71 XTRA/STV Baden                21.49,3      8.37,8    (31)    5.10
   61. Rüfenacht Marco                     79 Untersiggenthal               22.22,8      9.11,3   (716)    5.18
   62. Schoch Alexander                    56 Lenzburg                      22.39,4      9.27,9   (495)    5.22
   63. Ruppli Christian                    61 Baden                         22.42,3      9.30,8   (466)    5.23
   64. Keusch Dieter                       53 Villigen                      22.47,0      9.35,5   (855)    5.24
   65. Schmutz Robert                      45 Adligenswil                   22.50,6      9.39,1   (491)    5.25
   66. Schuster Thomas                     59 Hägglingen                    22.52,4      9.40,9   (723)    5.25
   67. Hoffmann Markus                     67 Villigen                      23.21,0     10.09,5   (877)    5.32
   68. Vollmer René                        60 Neuenhof                      23.31,3     10.19,8   (578)    5.35
   69. Käser Urs                           68 Gebenstorf                    23.45,5     10.34,0   (920)    5.38
   70. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 24.08,0     10.56,5   (169)    5.43
   71. Kreis Ernst                         50 Wetzikon                      24.54,5     11.43,0   (311)    5.54
   72. Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        25.51,9     12.40,4   (940)    6.08
   73. Meier Alban                         67 Gränichen                     26.12,3     13.00,8   (372)    6.13
   74. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         27.57,2     14.45,7   (245)    6.38
   75. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       30.44,7     17.33,2   (552)    7.18
   76. Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         30.50,0     17.38,5    (19)    7.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.