(23) Frauen (F 40)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (23) Frauen (F 40)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Duft Susanne                        61 Uzwil                         54.52,3       -----   (865)  F        5.     4.10
    2. Huber Brigit                        61 Vogelsang b. Turgi            58.05,8      3.13,5   (249)  F        9.     4.25
    3. Giedemann Daniela                   61 Untersiggenthal               58.51,8      3.59,5   (988)  F        13.    4.28
    4. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:00.04,2      5.11,9   (335)  F        17.    4.34
    5. Giles Susan                         63 Turgi                       1:00.44,2      5.51,9   (741)  F        21.    4.37
    6. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                        1:00.46,2      5.53,9   (571)  F        22.    4.37
    7. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              61 Dielsdorf                   1:01.19,9      6.27,6   (658)  F        23.    4.39
    8. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                    1:01.22,1      6.29,8   (276)  F        24.    4.40
    9. Bucher Rita, Villmergen             60 UVF 5630 Muri               1:01.23,6      6.31,3    (72)  F        25.    4.40
   10. Bornhauser Renate                   64 Niederrohrdorf              1:02.00,8      7.08,5   (960)  F        26.    4.42
   11. Schürch Irene                       64 Rothenburg                  1:02.04,2      7.11,9   (502)  F        27.    4.43
   12. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:02.13,7      7.21,4    (60)  F        28.    4.43
   13. Arcari Therese                      62 Lenzburg                    1:02.34,1      7.41,8    (16)  F        29.    4.45
   14. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:03.22,9      8.30,6   (271)  F        34.    4.49
   15. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:03.40,9      8.48,6    (98)  F        36.    4.50
   16. Kutschki Angelika                   61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:04.12,5      9.20,2  (1043)  F        39.    4.52
   17. Hodel Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                    1:04.22,4      9.30,1   (240)  F        41.    4.53
   18. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:04.45,0      9.52,7    (22)  F        45.    4.55
   19. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen                      1:05.03,5     10.11,2    (38)  F        49.    4.56
   20. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:05.25,0     10.32,7  (1070)  F        50.    4.58
   21. Schaepper Sylvia                    59 Riniken                     1:05.53,3     11.01,0   (473)  F        52.    5.00
   22. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:06.07,1     11.14,8   (657)  F        53.    5.01
   23. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:06.35,3     11.43,0   (383)  F        55.    5.03
   24. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach                     1:06.53,0     12.00,7   (178)  F        56.    5.05
   25. Kohler Susi, Künten                 64 LR Wohlen                   1:07.14,4     12.22,1   (307)  F        58.    5.06
   26. Hischier Denise, Baden              63 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.17,4     12.25,1   (237)  F        60.    5.07
   27. Wipfli Ruth                         64 Seedorf UR                  1:07.36,8     12.44,5   (610)  F        61.    5.08
   28. Hintermann Monika                   61 Ottenbach                   1:08.43,3     13.51,0   (985)  F        64.    5.13
   29. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf                    1:08.45,9     13.53,6   (462)  F        67.    5.13
   30. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                        1:09.11,3     14.19,0   (832)  F        69.    5.15
   31. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.35,9     14.43,6   (221)  F        71.    5.17
   32. Lustenberger Cornelia               63 Leuggern                    1:09.37,3     14.45,0   (350)  F        72.    5.17
   33. Walt Marianne                       64 Zürich                      1:09.51,1     14.58,8   (590)  F        73.    5.18
   34. Egloff Marianne                     62 Wettingen                   1:09.58,0     15.05,7   (703)  F        75.    5.19
   35. Grossenbacher Christine             62 Windisch                    1:09.59,8     15.07,5   (873)  F        76.    5.19
   36. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   1:10.22,5     15.30,2   (941)  F        78.    5.21
   37. Leuenberger Ursula                  63 Dättwil                     1:10.54,7     16.02,4   (339)  F        80.    5.23
   38. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      1:11.01,2     16.08,9   (345)  F        81.    5.24
   38. Reich Bernadette                    62 Suhr                        1:11.01,2     16.08,9  (1068)  F        81.    5.24
   40. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                       1:12.25,5     17.33,2   (681)  F        88.    5.30
   41. Brudermann Erika                    57 Niederbipp                  1:12.39,9     17.47,6   (761)  F        89.    5.31
   42. Schreyer Jeannette                  64 Seon                        1:12.57,3     18.05,0   (880)  F        90.    5.32
   43. Hüsser Judith                       62 Frick                       1:13.49,7     18.57,4   (263)  F        94.    5.36
   44. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    1:13.56,2     19.03,9   (515)  F        97.    5.37
   45. Wagner Heidi                        55 D-Herrischried              1:14.38,3     19.46,0   (693)  F        101.   5.40
   46. Landstedt Monica                    60 Dättwil AG                  1:14.42,2     19.49,9   (326)  F        102.   5.40
   47. Sieber Claudia                      64 Reitnau                     1:14.44,6     19.52,3  (1067)  F        103.   5.41
   48. Nick Ursula                         60 Eschenbach                  1:16.07,5     21.15,2   (420)  F        107.   5.47
   49. Keller Rosmarie                     58 Schweizersholz              1:16.11,8     21.19,5  (1048)  F        108.   5.47
   50. Triner Ursula                       60 Remetschwil                 1:16.40,8     21.48,5   (860)  F        113.   5.49
   51. Maerki Michèle                      64 Zürich                      1:17.06,5     22.14,2   (354)  F        117.   5.51
   52. Mallien Silvia                      61 Baden                       1:17.30,3     22.38,0   (999)  F        118.   5.53
   53. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen              1:18.00,4     23.08,1   (589)  F        123.   5.55
   54. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:18.15,7     23.23,4   (613)  F        124.   5.57
   55. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:18.18,1     23.25,8    (50)  F        125.   5.57
   56. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                      1:18.23,6     23.31,3   (560)  F        126.   5.57
   57. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                     1:19.08,2     24.15,9   (314)  F        130.   6.01
   58. Hümbeli Hilly                       60 Muri                        1:19.09,1     24.16,8   (665)  F        131.   6.01
   59. Twerenbold Irma                     61 Hünenberg                   1:19.20,7     24.28,4   (995)  F        132.   6.02
   60. Kirchhofer Sonja                    58 Hirschthal                  1:19.45,1     24.52,8   (889)  F        135.   6.03
   61. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       1:19.56,8     25.04,5   (788)  F        138.   6.04
   62. Bestaendig Elfi                     61 Boppelsen                   1:24.11,1     29.18,8    (47)  F        149.   6.24
   63. Strub Elisabeth                     58 Schafisheim                 1:27.49,5     32.57,2   (905)  F        150.   6.40
   64. Föhn Eva Maria                      58 Brugg AG                    1:33.07,9     38.15,6   (776)  F        152.   7.04

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.