(22) Frauen (F 30)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (22) Frauen (F 30)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon              50.56,4       -----   (926)  F        2.     3.52
    2. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                        54.35,8      3.39,4   (121)  F        4.     4.09
    3. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       55.25,9      4.29,5   (676)  F        6.     4.12
    4. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      56.11,2      5.14,8   (396)  F        7.     4.16
    5. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              73 Tägerig                       58.14,2      7.17,8   (266)  F        10.    4.25
    6. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                       58.35,1      7.38,7   (882)  F        12.    4.27
    7. von Planta Alma                     73 Altdorf                       59.49,9      8.53,5   (585)  F        15.    4.32
    8. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:02.56,2     11.59,8   (402)  F        32.    4.47
    9. Niggli Doris                        68 Bern                        1:03.06,4     12.10,0   (421)  F        33.    4.47
   10. Bigler Jeannine                     74 Udligenswil                 1:04.00,2     13.03,8  (1014)  F        38.    4.52
   11. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:04.28,3     13.31,9   (211)  F        42.    4.54
   12. Schneider Gabi                      66 Remigen                     1:04.42,5     13.46,1  (1002)  F        44.    4.55
   13. Rothfuss Marta                      68 Baden                       1:04.48,8     13.52,4   (744)  F        46.    4.55
   14. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                   1:07.07,3     16.10,9  (1013)  F        57.    5.06
   15. Zabel Kristin                       66 Ennetbaden                  1:07.15,1     16.18,7   (620)  F        59.    5.06
   16. Grasso Maya                         67 Waltenschwil                1:10.17,1     19.20,7   (662)  F        77.    5.20
   17. Heger Brigitte                      72 Aarwangen                   1:11.04,3     20.07,9   (664)  F        83.    5.24
   18. Bruderer Nadja                      72 Baden                       1:11.36,9     20.40,5    (67)  F        84.    5.26
   19. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                  1:11.41,3     20.44,9   (641)  F        85.    5.27
   20. Hoffmann Marjolein                  73 Zürich                      1:13.20,3     22.23,9   (242)  F        92.    5.34
   21. von Felten Ursula                   65 Däniken SO                  1:16.20,4     25.24,0   (989)  F        109.   5.48
   22. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf        1:16.31,1     25.34,7   (516)  F        110.   5.49
   23. Boehler Gabriele                    65 D-Herrischried              1:16.37,8     25.41,4   (647)  F        112.   5.49
   24. Giudici Jacqueline                  74 Schafisheim                 1:16.44,6     25.48,2   (190)  F        114.   5.50
   25. Burkhard Anna                       67 Zürich                      1:16.46,9     25.50,5    (90)  F        115.   5.50
   26. Schinkopf Susi                      72 Seon                        1:16.52,0     25.55,6   (894)  F        116.   5.50
   27. Burkhalter Pia                      66 Rombach                     1:17.45,0     26.48,6    (88)  F        119.   5.54
   28. Gloor Sylvia                        66 Rombach                     1:17.46,1     26.49,7   (194)  F        120.   5.54
   29. Sandmeier Saskia                    69 Schaffhausen                1:17.52,4     26.56,0   (682)  F        122.   5.55
   30. Meier Daniela                       71 Würenlingen                 1:18.28,3     27.31,9   (375)  F        127.   5.58
   31. Gassler Birgit                      67 Koblenz                     1:18.42,5     27.46,1   (763)  F        129.   5.59
   32. Stehli Daniela                      70 Mettmenstetten              1:19.45,8     28.49,4   (530)  F        136.   6.03
   33. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                       1:19.49,2     28.52,8   (976)  F        137.   6.04
   34. Pintelon Christa                    66 Zürich                      1:20.29,2     29.32,8   (441)  F        140.   6.07
   35. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       1:21.03,7     30.07,3   (223)  F        141.   6.09
   36. Peeters Ayse                        68 Koblenz                     1:21.13,4     30.17,0   (764)  F        142.   6.10
   37. Gomm Kathryn                        74 Ennetbaden                  1:21.32,2     30.35,8   (661)  F        143.   6.12
   38. Meyer Patricia                      65 Bremgarten                  1:23.13,1     32.16,7   (949)  F        145.   6.19
   39. Vollmer Irène                       68 Zürich                      1:23.53,0     32.56,6   (577)  F        148.   6.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.