(21) Frauen (F 20)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (21) Frauen (F 20)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Renata                       77 Littau                        49.17,6       -----  (1021)  F        1.     3.44
    2. Zeman Daniela                       84 Veltheim AG                   51.13,0      1.55,4   (757)  F        3.     3.53
    3. Schmucki Natascha                   77 Brittnau                      58.02,5      8.44,9   (490)  F        8.     4.24
    4. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                      59.44,8     10.27,2   (174)  F        14.    4.32
    5. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        1:00.18,9     11.01,3   (366)  F        18.    4.35
    6. Zimmermann Barbara, Stein           84 BTV Aarau                   1:00.22,5     11.04,9   (634)  F        19.    4.35
    7. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      1:00.27,8     11.10,2   (181)  F        20.    4.35
    8. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Triathlon            1:02.53,6     13.36,0  (1075)  F        31.    4.46
    9. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                      1:04.52,6     15.35,0   (964)  F        47.    4.56
   10. Settelen Séverine                   77 Niederglatt                 1:04.54,7     15.37,1   (685)  F        48.    4.56
   11. Schürch Fränzi                      75 Allschwil                   1:05.36,4     16.18,8   (501)  F        51.    4.59
   12. Bruderer Pascale                    77 Baden                       1:06.22,1     17.04,5    (68)  F        54.    5.02
   13. Hirschi Mariann                     77 Klingnau                    1:07.51,9     18.34,3   (235)  F        62.    5.09
   14. Furler Diana                        77 Birsfelden                  1:08.43,7     19.26,1   (173)  F        65.    5.13
   15. Heikkilä Ulla                       76 Baden                       1:08.57,7     19.40,1   (226)  F        68.    5.14
   16. Härdi Isabelle                      81 Staffelbach                 1:09.57,0     20.39,4   (663)  F        74.    5.19
   17. Gloor Daniela                       77 Seon                        1:12.18,0     23.00,4   (892)  F        87.    5.29
   18. Weber Ramona                        81 Rütihof                     1:13.51,4     24.33,8   (932)  F        95.    5.36
   19. Lybrook Catherine                   77 Kilchberg                   1:14.02,1     24.44,5   (353)  F        98.    5.37
   20. Strebel Sandra                      81 Rütihof                     1:14.17,5     24.59,9   (548)  F        100.   5.38
   21. Yazdi Jasmin                        75 Davos 2                     1:14.47,4     25.29,8   (619)  F        104.   5.41
   22. Goldfuss Nadia                      75 Zürich                      1:14.58,8     25.41,2   (956)  F        106.   5.42
   23. Zemp Petra                          77 Cham                        1:16.34,4     27.16,8   (627)  F        111.   5.49
   24. Kirchhofer Sophia                   81 Buchs                       1:19.43,0     30.25,4   (977)  F        134.   6.03
   25. Huber Andrea                        75 Zürich                      1:20.19,5     31.01,9   (248)  F        139.   6.06
   26. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     1:23.22,3     34.04,7    (70)  F        146.   6.20
   27. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                1:23.24,7     34.07,1   (701)  F        147.   6.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.