(15) Männer (M 60)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (15) Männer (M 60)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leutenegger Josef, Basel            44 SLVS                          54.06,1       -----   (340)  M        88.    4.06
    2. Erismann Willi                      41 Brugg                         55.52,8      1.46,7   (136)  M        126.   4.14
    3. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    56.21,7      2.15,6   (602)  M        140.   4.17
    4. Fischer Werner                      44 Untersiggenthal               56.35,8      2.29,7   (152)  M        148.   4.18
    5. Portmann Sepp                       42 Wolhusen                      57.37,6      3.31,5   (680)  M        168.   4.22
    6. Leder Walter                        41 Birr                          57.49,0      3.42,9   (331)  M        172.   4.23
    7. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     58.03,6      3.57,5   (386)  M        179.   4.24
    8. Meyer Franz                         40 Vordemwald                    59.07,7      5.01,6   (389)  M        194.   4.29
    9. Tschudin Robert                     36 Mumpf                         59.56,2      5.50,1   (566)  M        207.   4.33
   10. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                   1:00.42,7      6.36,6    (25)  M        222.   4.37
   11. Stanik Herbert                      40 Wettingen                   1:00.47,5      6.41,4   (528)  M        223.   4.37
   12. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                     1:02.16,5      8.10,4   (427)  M        244.   4.44
   13. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:03.17,2      9.11,1   (591)  M        269.   4.48
   14. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                      1:03.47,2      9.41,1   (973)  M        278.   4.51
   15. Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                   1:03.54,1      9.48,0   (468)  M        280.   4.51
   16. Vollmar Eduard                      35 Binningen                   1:04.40,0     10.33,9   (861)  M        297.   4.55
   17. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                    1:04.46,1     10.40,0   (572)  M        299.   4.55
   18. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen                      1:04.49,9     10.43,8    (29)  M        300.   4.55
   19. Wey Herbert                         43 Oberengstringen             1:06.03,5     11.57,4   (862)  M        316.   5.01
   20. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:06.10,7     12.04,6   (207)  M        319.   5.01
   21. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                  1:06.32,9     12.26,8   (210)  M        323.   5.03
   22. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:06.47,3     12.41,2    (82)  M        328.   5.04
   23. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:10.21,7     16.15,6   (151)  M        372.   5.21
   24. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                     1:11.02,1     16.56,0   (251)  M        381.   5.24
   25. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                     1:12.13,4     18.07,3  (1066)  M        395.   5.29
   26. Bosshard Heinz                      43 Meisterschwanden            1:14.57,4     20.51,3   (916)  M        421.   5.42
   27. Witschi Urs, Ennetbaden             41 XTRA/STV Baden              1:15.15,9     21.09,8   (611)  M        424.   5.43
   28. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf AG                1:15.17,8     21.11,7   (443)  M        425.   5.43
   29. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:17.58,3     23.52,2   (707)  M        433.   5.55
   30. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                     1:19.34,8     25.28,7   (525)  M        436.   6.03
   31. Schäfter Heinz                      43 Winterthur                  1:28.24,3     34.18,2   (474)  M        449.   6.43
   32. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:31.46,5     37.40,4  (1029)  M        450.   6.58
   33. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                      1:32.37,0     38.30,9   (535)  M        451.   7.02

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.