(14) Männer (M 50)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (14) Männer (M 50)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strebel Sepp                        53 Olsberg                       47.19,2       -----   (708)  M        13.    3.35
    2. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     47.56,2      0.37,0   (946)  M        17.    3.38
    3. Siddu Salvatore                     53 Hunzenschwil                  50.27,2      3.08,0   (514)  M        32.    3.50
    4. Wyler Walter, Buchs AG              51 TV Buchs                      51.01,3      3.42,1   (775)  M        38.    3.52
    5. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    51.16,1      3.56,9  (1078)  M        44.    3.53
    6. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                  51.41,0      4.21,8    (46)  M        48.    3.55
    7. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     52.10,0      4.50,8  (1052)  M        55.    3.58
    8. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                       52.18,8      4.59,6   (111)  M        58.    3.58
    9. Urech Willi, Leutwil                53 LG Homberg                    52.19,7      5.00,5  (1050)  M        59.    3.58
   10. Frei Peter                          54 St. Urban                     52.37,8      5.18,6   (159)  M        64.    4.00
   11. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                    52.39,8      5.20,6   (607)  M        65.    4.00
   12. Zulauf René                         53 Auenstein                     53.21,8      6.02,6   (643)  M        75.    4.03
   13. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     53.40,3      6.21,1    (99)  M        81.    4.04
   14. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                      53.49,1      6.29,9   (298)  M        84.    4.05
   15. Rast  Paul                          46 Wohlen AG                     54.50,2      7.31,0  (1020)  M        104.   4.10
   16. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       55.12,9      7.53,7   (499)  M        110.   4.11
   17. Hafner Fredy, Oberhof               49 SLVS / MKG                    55.15,4      7.56,2   (215)  M        113.   4.12
   18. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       55.44,5      8.25,3   (160)  M        124.   4.14
   19. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         55.53,6      8.34,4   (351)  M        127.   4.15
   20. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 55.55,7      8.36,5   (631)  M        128.   4.15
   21. Wunderlin Pius                      53 Zeiningen                     56.08,7      8.49,5   (887)  M        132.   4.16
   22. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen b.Baden            56.11,7      8.52,5    (66)  M        134.   4.16
   23. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     56.19,2      9.00,0  (1064)  M        138.   4.16
   24. Keusch Werner                       50 Widen                         56.25,0      9.05,8  (1081)  M        142.   4.17
   25. Wunderlin Hugo                      48 Brugg AG                      56.31,3      9.12,1   (617)  M        145.   4.17
   26. Waltisberg Hermann                  49 Altdorf UR                    56.55,1      9.35,9   (592)  M        154.   4.19
   27. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 NAB                           57.07,5      9.48,3   (134)  M        159.   4.20
   28. Schibli Vik                         48 Fislisbach                    57.18,4      9.59,2   (874)  M        164.   4.21
   29. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                        57.32,9     10.13,7   (603)  M        167.   4.22
   30. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                    57.51,8     10.32,6   (116)  M        173.   4.24
   31. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                         57.59,0     10.39,8   (871)  M        177.   4.24
   32. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          58.18,5     10.59,3    (42)  M        182.   4.26
   33. Mahler Erwin                        54 Rothrist                      58.20,4     11.01,2   (355)  M        183.   4.26
   34. Niemi Markko                        53 Lostorf                       58.30,9     11.11,7   (791)  M        188.   4.26
   35. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                         59.15,0     11.55,8   (334)  M        195.   4.30
   36. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 XTRA/STV Baden                59.28,4     12.09,2   (484)  M        199.   4.31
   37. Baumann Urs                         52 Steffisburg                   59.48,6     12.29,4    (36)  M        203.   4.32
   38. Urech Ruedi                         46 Auenstein                     59.52,1     12.32,9   (965)  M        205.   4.33
   39. Huber Herbert, Stetten AG           53 XTRA/STV Baden              1:00.09,3     12.50,1   (252)  M        211.   4.34
   40. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                  1:00.14,8     12.55,6   (943)  M        213.   4.34
   41. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:00.15,7     12.56,5  (1085)  M        214.   4.34
   42. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:00.40,5     13.21,3   (301)  M        221.   4.36
   43. Azorin Diego                        47 Bassecourt                  1:00.56,0     13.36,8    (23)  M        226.   4.38
   44. Vogel Urs                           53 Rheinfelden                 1:01.16,1     13.56,9   (575)  M        229.   4.39
   45. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              1:01.18,6     13.59,4    (26)  M        230.   4.39
   46. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:01.20,6     14.01,4   (672)  M        231.   4.39
   47. Glauser Ruedi                       45 Brugg                       1:01.54,7     14.35,5   (192)  M        237.   4.42
   48. Tinner Toni                         46 Gippingen                   1:02.06,6     14.47,4   (556)  M        239.   4.43
   49. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:02.08,1     14.48,9     (8)  M        241.   4.43
   50. Wipf Oskar                          46 Flaach                      1:02.16,2     14.57,0   (609)  M        243.   4.44
   51. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                    1:02.21,7     15.02,5   (933)  M        246.   4.44
   52. Meier Rene                          45 Scuol                       1:02.26,5     15.07,3   (994)  M        247.   4.44
   53. Steiner Beat                        49 Niederrohrdorf              1:02.41,2     15.22,0  (1073)  M        255.   4.46
   54. Giger Otto                          47 Richterswil                 1:02.58,8     15.39,6  (1044)  M        261.   4.47
   55. Graf Armin                          45 Oberrohrdorf                1:03.11,5     15.52,3   (196)  M        266.   4.48
   56. Stalder Kurt                        47 Oberfrick                   1:03.32,6     16.13,4   (527)  M        274.   4.49
   57. Da Silva Toni                       53 Remigen                     1:03.57,5     16.38,3  (1001)  M        281.   4.51
   58. Ehrhard Andre                       46 Wettingen                   1:04.06,8     16.47,6   (132)  M        284.   4.52
   59. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                    1:04.08,3     16.49,1   (430)  M        285.   4.52
   60. Christen Beni                       53 Baden                       1:04.20,3     17.01,1   (108)  M        287.   4.53
   61. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                   1:04.26,9     17.07,7   (974)  M        290.   4.54
   62. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                    1:04.37,0     17.17,8   (531)  M        295.   4.54
   63. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                1:04.55,7     17.36,5   (289)  M        302.   4.56
   64. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                        1:05.12,5     17.53,3    (11)  M        305.   4.57
   65. Füglister Alfons                    53 Rothenburg                  1:05.27,0     18.07,8   (171)  M        308.   4.58
   66. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                1:06.09,1     18.49,9  (1031)  M        318.   5.01
   67. Läng Max                            49 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:06.25,2     19.06,0   (327)  M        322.   5.03
   68. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  1:06.34,1     19.14,9   (884)  M        324.   5.03
   69. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  1:06.58,6     19.39,4   (614)  M        330.   5.05
   70. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 ASCB                        1:07.02,7     19.43,5  (1088)  M        331.   5.05
   71. Scherrer Robert                     52 Abtwil SG                   1:07.42,7     20.23,5   (478)  M        344.   5.08
   72. Guéron Marc                         50 Gebenstorf                  1:07.58,6     20.39,4   (847)  M        347.   5.10
   73. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:08.35,6     21.16,4   (785)  M        354.   5.12
   74. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                    1:10.03,9     22.44,7   (789)  M        368.   5.19
   75. Godat René                          54 Lostorf                     1:11.08,0     23.48,8   (972)  M        385.   5.24
   76. Jundt Ueli                          46 Baden                       1:11.26,2     24.07,0   (760)  M        388.   5.25
   77. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:11.52,2     24.33,0   (229)  M        392.   5.27
   78. Spahn Walter                        51 Winkel                      1:11.59,8     24.40,6   (519)  M        393.   5.28
   79. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                  1:12.16,7     24.57,5   (161)  M        398.   5.29
   80. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  1:12.16,8     24.57,6   (534)  M        399.   5.29
   81. Aeberli André                       53 Boppelsen                   1:12.43,3     25.24,1   (935)  M        404.   5.31
   82. Dubacher Markus                     50 Eich                        1:12.58,7     25.39,5   (125)  M        407.   5.32
   83. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                     1:14.03,2     26.44,0   (123)  M        415.   5.37
   84. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen                      1:14.09,2     26.50,0  (1018)  M        416.   5.38
   85. Hörth Gustav                        49 D-Murg                      1:14.20,8     27.01,6   (886)  M        417.   5.39
   86. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                   1:14.49,6     27.30,4   (329)  M        419.   5.41
   87. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                        1:14.55,6     27.36,4   (600)  M        420.   5.41
   88. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spo-Hü                      1:15.04,3     27.45,1   (984)  M        422.   5.42
   89. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:15.32,5     28.13,3  (1055)  M        426.   5.44
   90. Walther Eberhard                    46 Boppelsen                   1:17.53,5     30.34,3   (694)  M        432.   5.55
   91. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:18.39,2     31.20,0   (537)  M        434.   5.58
   92. Zinecher Carlo                      45 Schaffhausen                1:19.44,4     32.25,2   (637)  M        437.   6.03
   93. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:23.20,3     36.01,1   (568)  M        442.   6.20
   94. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen              1:27.52,8     40.33,6   (588)  M        448.   6.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.