(13) Männer (M 40)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (13) Männer (M 40)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brücker Hansjörg                    63 Baden                         41.58,0       -----   (959)  M        2.     3.11
    2. Abebe Woldei                        61 Baden                         43.19,2      1.21,2   (848)  M        3.     3.17
    3. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                       46.18,3      4.20,3   (150)  M        7.     3.31
    4. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                   46.20,7      4.22,7   (799)  M        8.     3.31
    5. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Zürich                        47.13,9      5.15,9   (784)  M        12.    3.35
    6. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                    47.31,6      5.33,6   (917)  M        14.    3.36
    7. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      47.59,4      6.01,4   (379)  M        19.    3.38
    8. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch                         48.54,5      6.56,5   (168)  M        25.    3.43
    9. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal               49.53,9      7.55,9   (206)  M        31.    3.47
   10. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                50.35,4      8.37,4   (457)  M        33.    3.50
   11. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                         50.53,5      8.55,5  (1004)  M        36.    3.52
   12. Kron Marius                         59 Muri                          51.05,1      9.07,1   (313)  M        39.    3.53
   13. Schaub Theo, Fahrweid               63 Gladiator                     51.29,2      9.31,2   (790)  M        46.    3.54
   14. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                          51.42,4      9.44,4   (570)  M        49.    3.55
   15. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        51.44,3      9.46,3    (39)  M        50.    3.56
   16. Näf Bernhard                        63 Eiken                         51.53,4      9.55,4   (417)  M        51.    3.56
   17. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                     52.12,2     10.14,2   (793)  M        56.    3.58
   18. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                    52.16,4     10.18,4   (439)  M        57.    3.58
   19. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil                     52.21,5     10.23,5   (899)  M        60.    3.58
   20. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      52.34,9     10.36,9  (1080)  M        62.    3.59
   21. Halder Martin                       55 Fehraltorf                    52.44,6     10.46,6   (217)  M        66.    4.00
   22. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                   52.54,3     10.56,3   (596)  M        67.    4.01
   23. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi             53.09,7     11.11,7    (83)  M        72.    4.02
   24. Meier Adrian                        57 Würenlingen                   53.10,5     11.12,5   (371)  M        73.    4.02
   25. Duft Albin                          59 Schänis                       53.19,5     11.21,5   (655)  M        74.    4.03
   26. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                    53.34,7     11.36,7   (797)  M        78.    4.04
   27. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                   53.37,9     11.39,9   (991)  M        80.    4.04
   28. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                53.46,9     11.48,9   (257)  M        83.    4.05
   29. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    53.57,1     11.59,1    (93)  M        85.    4.06
   30. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    54.00,0     12.02,0   (400)  M        86.    4.06
   31. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        54.02,5     12.04,5   (110)  M        87.    4.06
   32. Schaepper Herbert                   56 Riniken                       54.08,6     12.10,6   (472)  M        89.    4.07
   33. Kirchhofer Beat                     57 Baldingen                     54.23,5     12.25,5   (293)  M        94.    4.08
   34. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden                 54.25,8     12.27,8   (177)  M        96.    4.08
   35. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil              64 LR Wohlen                     54.30,2     12.32,2   (669)  M        98.    4.08
   36. Schwander Reto                      59 Arnegg                        54.34,7     12.36,7   (872)  M        100.   4.09
   37. Roth Torsten                        61 Baden                         54.48,9     12.50,9   (461)  M        103.   4.10
   38. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                     54.51,4     12.53,4   (997)  M        105.   4.10
   39. Marlow Paul                         60 Baden                         54.54,8     12.56,8   (363)  M        106.   4.10
   40. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  55.03,1     13.05,1  (1023)  M        108.   4.11
   41. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                      55.12,6     13.14,6   (878)  M        109.   4.11
   42. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       55.13,3     13.15,3  (1049)  M        111.   4.11
   43. Schulze Klaus                       56 Balsthal                      55.14,9     13.16,9  (1011)  M        112.   4.12
   44. Wittwer Heinz                       57 Untersiggenthal               55.17,4     13.19,4   (875)  M        115.   4.12
   45. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                     55.18,2     13.20,2   (843)  M        116.   4.12
   46. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                      55.28,1     13.30,1    (13)  M        119.   4.13
   47. Meinen Markus                       56 Gebenstorf                    55.34,9     13.36,9   (384)  M        120.   4.13
   48. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    55.39,0     13.41,0   (477)  M        121.   4.13
   49. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      55.51,7     13.53,7   (423)  M        125.   4.14
   50. Ilg Christoph, Neuenhof             64 XTRA/STV Baden                56.02,9     14.04,9   (265)  M        130.   4.15
   51. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                   56.07,0     14.09,0  (1003)  M        131.   4.16
   52. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       56.09,2     14.11,2    (15)  M        133.   4.16
   53. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       56.15,0     14.17,0   (652)  M        136.   4.16
   54. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      56.18,2     14.20,2   (869)  M        137.   4.16
   55. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri                          56.22,6     14.24,6   (691)  M        141.   4.17
   56. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                    56.25,0     14.27,0    (96)  M        142.   4.17
   57. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 Trainigsgruppe.ch             56.33,6     14.35,6   (898)  M        146.   4.18
   58. Krähenbühl Daniel                   60 Oekingen                      56.35,3     14.37,3   (840)  M        147.   4.18
   59. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      56.38,4     14.40,4   (175)  M        150.   4.18
   60. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               56.53,9     14.55,9   (550)  M        153.   4.19
   61. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               57.05,1     15.07,1   (356)  M        157.   4.20
   62. Häfliger Beat                       60 Untersiggenthal               57.06,2     15.08,2   (214)  M        158.   4.20
   63. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     57.08,4     15.10,4   (644)  M        161.   4.20
   64. Weber Beat                          60 Wettingen                     57.41,9     15.43,9   (768)  M        169.   4.23
   65. Riz Simon                           62 Baden                         57.42,4     15.44,4   (888)  M        170.   4.23
   66. Novak Pavel                         63 Baden                         57.59,0     16.01,0   (424)  M        177.   4.24
   67. Etspüler Christoph                  55 D-Tiengen                     58.10,2     16.12,2   (144)  M        181.   4.25
   68. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        58.27,0     16.29,0   (447)  M        185.   4.26
   69. Wyss Christoph                      61 Dällikon                      58.28,9     16.30,9   (890)  M        187.   4.26
   70. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen              58.42,5     16.44,5    (69)  M        191.   4.27
   71. Lichtsteiner René A.                56 Wettingen                     59.01,2     17.03,2   (342)  M        192.   4.29
   72. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       59.05,2     17.07,2   (162)  M        193.   4.29
   73. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  59.26,7     17.28,7   (114)  M        197.   4.31
   74. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      59.58,4     18.00,4    (21)  M        208.   4.33
   75. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:00.03,2     18.05,2   (300)  M        209.   4.34
   76. Kuy André                           59 Zürich                      1:00.14,3     18.16,3   (881)  M        212.   4.34
   77. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                 1:00.17,8     18.19,8   (762)  M        215.   4.35
   78. Roost Jürg                          59 Holziken                    1:00.24,0     18.26,0   (460)  M        217.   4.35
   79. Sprich Eberhard                     56 D-Weil am Rhein             1:00.32,0     18.34,0   (521)  M        219.   4.36
   80. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:00.48,8     18.50,8   (374)  M        224.   4.37
   81. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:00.53,2     18.55,2  (1074)  M        225.   4.37
   82. Maus Kurt                           61 Arnegg                      1:00.58,4     19.00,4   (368)  M        227.   4.38
   83. Coskun Hüseyin                      58 Baden                       1:01.06,6     19.08,6   (113)  M        228.   4.38
   84. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                    1:01.31,8     19.33,8    (30)  M        234.   4.40
   85. Lorenz Benjamin                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:01.42,2     19.44,2   (986)  M        235.   4.41
   86. Rigassi Mario, Kleindöttingen       59 VC Leibstadt                1:01.47,7     19.49,7  (1019)  M        236.   4.41
   87. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen              1:02.07,4     20.09,4   (413)  M        240.   4.43
   88. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                    1:02.11,4     20.13,4   (377)  M        242.   4.43
   89. Profeta Eugen                       57 Wettingen                   1:02.30,2     20.32,2  (1086)  M        249.   4.45
   90. Imhof Ernst                         58 Bilten                      1:02.33,4     20.35,4   (267)  M        250.   4.45
   91. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               1:02.37,1     20.39,1   (584)  M        252.   4.45
   92. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       1:02.39,9     20.41,9     (6)  M        254.   4.45
   93. Koch Manfred                        63 Dottikon                    1:02.52,2     20.54,2   (304)  M        259.   4.46
   94. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                  1:02.57,7     20.59,7   (640)  M        260.   4.47
   95. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                  1:03.02,1     21.04,1     (7)  M        262.   4.47
   96. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                    1:03.02,7     21.04,7   (124)  M        263.   4.47
   97. Schär Beat                          62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.14,4     21.16,4   (475)  M        267.   4.48
   98. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:03.22,5     21.24,5    (37)  M        272.   4.49
   99. Burkhalter Rene                     64 Rombach                     1:03.29,1     21.31,1    (89)  M        273.   4.49
  100. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     1:03.37,0     21.39,0  (1000)  M        275.   4.50
  101. Fischer Guido                       55 Fislisbach                  1:03.39,5     21.41,5   (149)  M        276.   4.50
  102. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                     1:03.44,2     21.46,2   (498)  M        277.   4.50
  103. Schwammberger Urs                   57 Küttigen                    1:03.51,2     21.53,2   (507)  M        279.   4.51
  104. Caset Serge                         57 Dietikon                    1:03.58,1     22.00,1   (867)  M        282.   4.51
  105. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:04.19,5     22.21,5   (449)  M        286.   4.53
  106. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad              1:04.25,1     22.27,1   (316)  M        289.   4.53
  107. Christoffersen Lars                 60 Bremgarten                  1:04.31,0     22.33,0   (654)  M        291.   4.54
  108. Sokolis Peter                       58 Basel                       1:04.31,2     22.33,2   (687)  M        292.   4.54
  109. Spinnler Christoph                  58 Nussbaumen b.Bade           1:04.32,5     22.34,5   (520)  M        293.   4.54
  110. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                    1:04.34,9     22.36,9  (1037)  M        294.   4.54
  111. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:04.38,2     22.40,2   (101)  M        296.   4.54
  112. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                   1:04.45,1     22.47,1   (689)  M        298.   4.55
  113. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                       1:04.54,8     22.56,8   (122)  M        301.   4.56
  114. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Ammerswil AG                1:04.57,2     22.59,2    (59)  M        304.   4.56
  115. Wernli Beat                         58 Niedererlinsbach            1:05.21,9     23.23,9   (980)  M        306.   4.58
  116. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                        1:05.30,2     23.32,2   (810)  M        311.   4.58
  117. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                       1:05.49,0     23.51,0  (1077)  M        313.   5.00
  118. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.50,5     23.52,5   (569)  M        314.   5.00
  119. Stucki Peter                        56 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:05.58,9     24.00,9   (551)  M        315.   5.01
  120. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   1:06.39,1     24.41,1   (670)  M        326.   5.04
  121. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:06.40,0     24.42,0   (323)  M        327.   5.04
  122. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                    1:06.50,7     24.52,7   (287)  M        329.   5.04
  123. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     1:07.09,8     25.11,8   (479)  M        333.   5.06
  124. Sterchi Jürg                        56 Seon                        1:07.20,2     25.22,2   (539)  M        336.   5.07
  125. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:07.26,4     25.28,4   (835)  M        340.   5.07
  126. Schneider Andreas                   63 Münchwilen AG               1:07.27,9     25.29,9   (493)  M        341.   5.07
  127. Schmid Hanspeter                    59 Kleindöttingen              1:07.30,1     25.32,1   (483)  M        342.   5.07
  128. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:07.45,0     25.47,0   (295)  M        345.   5.09
  129. Moser Bernhard                      59 Gränichen                   1:07.49,1     25.51,1   (398)  M        346.   5.09
  130. Wunderl Michael                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:08.04,7     26.06,7   (616)  M        348.   5.10
  131. Schnyder Adrian                     56 Buchs ZH                    1:08.22,4     26.24,4  (1069)  M        350.   5.11
  132. Bachmann Hanspeter                  55 Embrach                     1:08.24,7     26.26,7    (28)  M        351.   5.12
  133. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                       1:08.34,2     26.36,2   (382)  M        353.   5.12
  134. Liniger Bruno                       57 Wettingen                   1:08.38,6     26.40,6   (346)  M        355.   5.13
  135. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                   1:08.50,6     26.52,6   (857)  M        356.   5.14
  136. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:08.51,9     26.53,9   (349)  M        357.   5.14
  137. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:09.06,6     27.08,6    (53)  M        358.   5.15
  138. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                       1:09.46,2     27.48,2    (43)  M        365.   5.18
  139. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:09.48,7     27.50,7   (305)  M        366.   5.18
  140. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   1:09.52,2     27.54,2   (387)  M        367.   5.18
  141. Ziörjen Markus                      64 Unterentfelden              1:10.11,8     28.13,8   (638)  M        370.   5.20
  142. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                        1:10.12,5     28.14,5   (358)  M        371.   5.20
  143. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:10.23,5     28.25,5   (990)  M        373.   5.21
  144. Meier Markus                        63 Neuenhof                    1:10.36,8     28.38,8   (380)  M        376.   5.22
  145. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten               1:10.38,2     28.40,2   (264)  M        378.   5.22
  146. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:11.02,3     29.04,3   (434)  M        382.   5.24
  147. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg                       1:11.03,3     29.05,3    (74)  M        383.   5.24
  148. Spahn Heinz                         56 Dietikon                    1:11.27,3     29.29,3   (518)  M        389.   5.26
  149. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach-Bad              1:11.34,5     29.36,5   (130)  M        390.   5.26
  150. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                    1:12.35,1     30.37,1  (1071)  M        402.   5.31
  151. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:12.58,0     31.00,0   (947)  M        406.   5.32
  152. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:13.33,7     31.35,7  (1033)  M        409.   5.35
  153. Zubler Peter                        59 Möriken                     1:13.45,9     31.47,9   (698)  M        411.   5.36
  154. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   1:13.53,0     31.55,0    (57)  M        412.   5.37
  155. Kübli Christoph                     58 Liestal                     1:15.55,8     33.57,8   (315)  M        427.   5.46
  156. Wenk Georges                        64 Menziken                    1:16.01,6     34.03,6   (954)  M        428.   5.46
  157. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                    1:17.50,0     35.52,0   (866)  M        431.   5.55
  158. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                1:19.30,1     37.32,1  (1026)  M        435.   6.02
  159. Bohn Felix                          60 Zürich                      1:22.20,7     40.22,7  (1025)  M        441.   6.15
  160. Fader Rolf                          56 Besenb                      1:23.27,9     41.29,9   (145)  M        444.   6.20
  161. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                       1:24.43,9     42.45,9    (44)  M        446.   6.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.